Youth Championship of Konoshsky region

Place: Konosha, Russia

Start: 2016-03-05, End: 2016-03-07

Rule: RIF, Games: 91

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2046.93 0 : 1 2441.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2041.92 1 : 0 2313.13 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.61 0 : 1 2188.16 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2115.94 1 : 0 2104.90 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.62 0 : 1 2110.20 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1744.79 0 : 1 2062.40 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2043.71 1 : 0 1712.47 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1778.74 0 : 1 1859.84 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1725.63 1 : 0 1731.51 Popova Daria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2497.31 1 : 0 2062.40 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.52 1 : 0 2043.71 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2313.13 1 : 0 2104.90 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.61 1 : 0 1778.74 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.16 1 : 0 2041.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1725.63 0 : 1 2115.94 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2110.20 1 : 0 1859.84 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.78 1 : 0 1744.79 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.62 1 : 0 1712.47 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2046.93 1 : 0 1731.51 Popova Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2497.31 1 : 0 2188.16 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2110.20 0 : 1 2441.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2313.13 0 : 1 2043.71 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.61 0 : 1 2115.94 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1712.47 0 : 1 2104.90 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2041.92 0 : 1 2102.78 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2046.93 1 : 0 2062.40 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.62 0 : 1 1859.84 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1938.10 0 : 1 2032.40 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1725.63 0 : 1 1778.74 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1744.79 1 : 0 1731.51 Popova Daria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2497.31 1 : 0 2115.94 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.52 1 : 0 2188.16 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2313.13 1 : 0 2032.40 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.61 1 : 0 1938.10 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2043.71 0 : 1 2110.20 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2104.90 1 : 0 2051.62 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.78 1 : 0 2046.93 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2062.40 0 : 1 2041.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.84 0 : 1 1725.63 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1778.74 1 : 0 1744.79 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1731.51 1 : 0 1712.47 Kokachev Artem RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2497.31 1 : 0 2441.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2313.13 1 : 0 1725.63 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.61 1 : 0 2043.71 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2115.94 0 : 1 2110.20 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2104.90 1 : 0 1744.79 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1859.84 0 : 1 2102.78 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1778.74 0 : 1 2051.62 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2046.93 0 : 1 2041.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2032.40 1 : 0 1731.51 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1938.10 1 : 0 1712.47 Kokachev Artem RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2110.20 0 : 1 2497.31 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.52 1 : 0 2102.78 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2313.13 1 : 0 2051.62 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.61 1 : 0 2041.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.16 1 : 0 2115.94 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1725.63 0 : 1 2104.90 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2046.93 0 : 1 2032.40 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1778.74 0 : 1 2043.71 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1938.10 1 : 0 1744.79 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1731.51 0 : 1 1859.84 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2497.31 0 : 1 2207.61 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.52 0.5 : 0.5 2313.13 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.16 1 : 0 2104.90 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2115.94 1 : 0 1859.84 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.78 1 : 0 2110.20 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.62 1 : 0 2041.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1778.74 0 : 1 2046.93 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2043.71 1 : 0 2032.40 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1731.51 0 : 1 1938.10 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1725.63 0.5 : 0.5 1712.47 Kokachev Artem RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2313.13 0 : 1 2497.31 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.61 0 : 1 2441.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.78 1 : 0 2188.16 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2115.94 1 : 0 2051.62 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2110.20 0 : 1 2032.40 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2104.90 1 : 0 1938.10 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2043.71 0 : 1 2046.93 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2041.92 1 : 0 1859.84 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1778.74 1 : 0 1712.47 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1744.79 0 : 1 1725.63 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2043.71 0 : 1 2497.31 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.52 1 : 0 2115.94 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2313.13 1 : 0 2188.16 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.61 1 : 0 2102.78 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2110.20 0 : 1 2104.90 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.62 1 : 0 2046.93 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2032.40 1 : 0 2041.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1725.63 0 : 1 1938.10 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1744.79 0 : 1 1859.84 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1778.74 1 : 0 1731.51 Popova Daria RUS