The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2016-01-02, End: 2016-01-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 213

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2000.43 0 : 1 2533.67 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.06 0 : 1 2483.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.66 1 : 0 1937.89 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1807.32 0 : 1 2439.63 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1993.15 0 : 1 2385.07 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.77 1 : 0 1841.18 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1821.66 0 : 1 2304.93 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2304.36 1 : 0 1828.68 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.44 0 : 1 1976.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2210.27 1 : 0 1822.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1796.78 0 : 1 2202.83 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1719.09 0 : 1 2178.66 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kutarev Nikita 1681.69 0 : 1 2106.78 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2104.13 1 : 0 1786.89 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.09 1 : 0 1553.79 Popova Veronika RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.58 1 : 0 1714.48 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1545.03 0 : 1 2094.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1692.38 0 : 1 2092.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1737.54 0 : 1 2061.00 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1740.69 1 : 0 2053.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2051.62 1 : 0 1613.83 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.26 1 : 0 1591.56 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1714.71 0.5 : 0.5 2037.17 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1714.71 0.5 : 0.5 2037.17 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2009.32 1 : 0 1653.70 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1984.80 1 : 0 1764.36 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1850.82 1 : 0 1596.83 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1737.54 1 : 0 1677.47 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Novikova Daria 1850.82 0 : 1 2533.67 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2051.62 0 : 1 2483.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.66 1 : 0 2092.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2439.63 1 : 0 2061.00 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2385.07 0.5 : 0.5 2094.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.77 1 : 0 2009.32 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.09 0 : 1 2304.93 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2304.36 1 : 0 2049.26 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.44 1 : 0 2037.17 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2210.27 1 : 0 2037.57 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2106.78 0 : 1 2202.83 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2178.66 0 : 1 1976.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1984.80 0 : 1 2104.13 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.58 1 : 0 1740.69 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2053.92 1 : 0 1692.38 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1714.71 0 : 1 2000.43 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1993.15 1 : 0 1596.83 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1613.83 0 : 1 1937.89 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.18 1 : 0 1653.70 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1737.54 0 : 1 1828.68 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1822.49 1 : 0 1677.47 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1545.03 0 : 1 1821.66 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1719.09 0 : 1 1807.32 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1553.79 0 : 1 1796.78 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1786.89 0 : 1 1764.36 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.06 1 : 0 1591.56 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1714.48 1 : 0 1681.69 Kutarev Nikita RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2533.67 1 : 0 2304.93 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.58 0 : 1 2483.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.66 0.5 : 0.5 2202.83 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2439.63 0.5 : 0.5 2210.27 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2178.66 0 : 1 2385.07 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.77 1 : 0 1976.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2304.36 1 : 0 2104.13 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.44 1 : 0 1807.32 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2106.78 1 : 0 1822.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.09 1 : 0 1821.66 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2053.92 0 : 1 2094.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1993.15 0 : 1 2092.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.06 1 : 0 2061.00 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2051.62 1 : 0 1828.68 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.26 1 : 0 1841.18 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1714.48 0 : 1 2037.57 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.17 1 : 0 1786.89 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1796.78 0 : 1 2009.32 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2000.43 1 : 0 1764.36 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1984.80 1 : 0 1740.69 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1850.82 1 : 0 1937.89 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1653.70 0 : 1 1737.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1719.09 1 : 0 1714.71 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1553.79 0 : 1 1692.38 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kutarev Nikita 1681.69 1 : 0 1613.83 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1677.47 0 : 1 1545.03 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1591.56 0 : 1 1596.83 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2533.67 1 : 0 2312.77 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2304.36 0 : 1 2483.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.66 1 : 0 2385.07 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2009.32 0 : 1 2304.93 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.44 1 : 0 2049.26 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.58 0 : 1 2210.27 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2202.83 1 : 0 2094.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2178.66 1 : 0 1596.83 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2106.78 1 : 0 2051.62 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2104.13 1 : 0 1737.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1976.73 1 : 0 2092.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2061.00 0 : 1 1976.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2053.92 1 : 0 1714.48 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2000.43 1 : 0 2037.17 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1993.15 1 : 0 1681.69 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1850.82 0 : 1 1984.80 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1740.69 0 : 1 1841.18 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1828.68 1 : 0 1764.36 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1822.49 1 : 0 1692.38 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1807.32 1 : 0 1737.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1796.78 1 : 0 1733.68 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1786.89 1 : 0 1591.56 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1719.09 0 : 1 1771.06 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1613.83 0 : 1 1714.71 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1591.56 1 : 0 1677.47 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1653.70 1 : 0 1545.03 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2483.33 0 : 1 2533.67 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.66 1 : 0 2301.44 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2106.78 0 : 1 2385.07 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.77 1 : 0 1984.80 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2000.43 0 : 1 2304.93 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.09 1 : 0 2304.36 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2210.27 1 : 0 2202.83 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2178.66 1 : 0 1771.06 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2104.13 1 : 0 1976.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.58 1 : 0 2037.57 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.32 0 : 1 2092.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1821.66 0 : 1 2061.00 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2053.92 1 : 0 1807.32 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2051.62 1 : 0 1993.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.26 1 : 0 1796.78 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.17 1 : 0 1714.48 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2009.32 0 : 1 1828.68 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.18 0.5 : 0.5 1850.82 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1822.49 0.5 : 0.5 1714.71 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1786.89 1 : 0 1553.79 Popova Veronika RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1764.36 0 : 1 1740.69 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1737.54 0 : 1 1677.47 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1692.38 0 : 1 1733.68 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1719.09 1 : 0 1681.69 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1596.83 0 : 1 1653.70 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1545.03 0 : 1 1613.83 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2533.67 1 : 0 2210.27 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2483.33 0.5 : 0.5 2478.66 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2202.83 0 : 1 2385.07 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.09 0 : 1 2312.77 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2304.93 0.5 : 0.5 2104.13 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2106.78 0 : 1 2304.36 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.44 1 : 0 2051.62 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2178.66 1 : 0 2049.26 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.58 0 : 1 2000.43 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094.32 1 : 0 1841.18 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1828.68 1 : 0 2092.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1984.80 1 : 0 2061.00 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1976.73 0 : 1 2053.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1719.09 0 : 1 2037.57 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.17 1 : 0 1822.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1850.82 0 : 1 2009.32 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1733.68 0 : 1 1993.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.89 1 : 0 1692.38 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1821.66 1 : 0 1653.70 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1807.32 1 : 0 1553.79 Popova Veronika RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1714.71 0 : 1 1796.78 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1677.47 0 : 1 1786.89 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1740.69 1 : 0 1771.06 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1714.48 1 : 0 1764.36 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1591.56 1 : 0 1737.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1545.03 0 : 1 1681.69 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1596.83 0 : 1 1613.83 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2533.67 1 : 0 2478.66 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2483.33 1 : 0 2210.27 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2104.13 0.5 : 0.5 2385.07 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.77 0 : 1 2304.93 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2304.36 1 : 0 2000.43 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.44 1 : 0 2101.09 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.58 0 : 1 2202.83 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1984.80 0 : 1 2178.66 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2106.78 1 : 0 2092.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2037.17 1 : 0 2094.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2061.00 1 : 0 1796.78 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1828.68 0 : 1 2053.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2051.62 1 : 0 1807.32 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.26 0 : 1 1993.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1821.66 0 : 1 2037.57 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2009.32 0 : 1 1976.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.89 1 : 0 1653.70 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1850.82 1 : 0 1740.69 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.18 0.5 : 0.5 1822.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1786.89 1 : 0 1714.71 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.06 1 : 0 1613.83 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1764.36 1 : 0 1545.03 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1737.54 0 : 1 1692.38 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1719.09 1 : 0 1677.47 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kutarev Nikita 1681.69 1 : 0 1591.56 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1553.79 1 : 0 1596.83 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2533.67 1 : 0 2301.44 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2304.93 0 : 1 2483.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.66 1 : 0 2053.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2312.77 0 : 1 2385.07 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2304.36 0 : 1 2178.66 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2210.27 1 : 0 2037.17 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2104.13 1 : 0 2202.83 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2106.78 1 : 0 1828.68 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1984.80 0 : 1 2101.09 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.58 1 : 0 1822.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.26 1 : 0 2094.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1850.82 0 : 1 2092.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2061.00 1 : 0 1993.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2051.62 1 : 0 2000.43 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2037.57 1 : 0 1976.73 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2009.32 1 : 0 1786.89 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.89 0 : 1 1796.78 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1719.09 0 : 1 1841.18 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1821.66 1 : 0 1733.68 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1807.32 1 : 0 1681.69 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1553.79 0 : 1 1771.06 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1613.83 0 : 1 1764.36 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1714.71 1 : 0 1737.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1692.38 0 : 1 1653.70 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1677.47 1 : 0 1591.56 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1596.83 1 : 0 1545.03 Vostriakova Yulia RUS