The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2016-01-02, End: 2016-01-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 213

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2001.77 0 : 1 2532.33 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1773.88 0 : 1 2482.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.57 1 : 0 1939.78 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1812.43 0 : 1 2437.22 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1997.67 0 : 1 2396.39 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.47 1 : 0 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2306.11 1 : 0 1831.64 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1830.88 0 : 1 2306.00 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.84 0 : 1 1980.20 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2210.82 1 : 0 1826.43 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1799.96 0 : 1 2203.41 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.55 0 : 1 2179.36 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kutarev Nikita 1685.46 0 : 1 2108.50 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2102.04 1 : 0 1791.15 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.60 1 : 0 1558.50 Popova Veronika RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.43 1 : 0 1717.53 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1549.96 0 : 1 2095.02 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1696.08 0 : 1 2094.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1741.67 0 : 1 2059.91 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1746.69 1 : 0 2054.70 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.15 1 : 0 1617.13 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.19 1 : 0 1596.85 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1718.61 0.5 : 0.5 2038.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1718.61 0.5 : 0.5 2038.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2012.22 1 : 0 1658.54 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1986.42 1 : 0 1768.57 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1853.28 1 : 0 1601.89 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1741.67 1 : 0 1682.37 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Novikova Daria 1853.28 0 : 1 2532.33 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.15 0 : 1 2482.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.57 1 : 0 2094.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2437.22 1 : 0 2059.91 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2396.39 0.5 : 0.5 2095.02 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.47 1 : 0 2012.22 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2306.11 1 : 0 2051.19 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.60 0 : 1 2306.00 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.84 1 : 0 2038.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2210.82 1 : 0 2040.58 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2108.50 0 : 1 2203.41 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2179.36 0 : 1 1980.20 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1986.42 0 : 1 2102.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.43 1 : 0 1746.69 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2054.70 1 : 0 1696.08 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1718.61 0 : 1 2001.77 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1997.67 1 : 0 1601.89 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1617.13 0 : 1 1939.78 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1845.25 1 : 0 1658.54 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1741.67 0 : 1 1831.64 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1549.96 0 : 1 1830.88 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1826.43 1 : 0 1682.37 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.55 0 : 1 1812.43 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1558.50 0 : 1 1799.96 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1791.15 0 : 1 1768.57 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1773.88 1 : 0 1596.85 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1717.53 1 : 0 1685.46 Kutarev Nikita RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2532.33 1 : 0 2306.00 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.43 0 : 1 2482.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.57 0.5 : 0.5 2203.41 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2437.22 0.5 : 0.5 2210.82 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2179.36 0 : 1 2396.39 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.47 1 : 0 1980.20 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2306.11 1 : 0 2102.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.84 1 : 0 1812.43 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2108.50 1 : 0 1826.43 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.60 1 : 0 1830.88 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2054.70 0 : 1 2095.02 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1997.67 0 : 1 2094.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1773.88 1 : 0 2059.91 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.15 1 : 0 1831.64 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.19 1 : 0 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1717.53 0 : 1 2040.58 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2038.77 1 : 0 1791.15 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1799.96 0 : 1 2012.22 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2001.77 1 : 0 1768.57 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1986.42 1 : 0 1746.69 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1853.28 1 : 0 1939.78 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1658.54 0 : 1 1741.67 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.55 1 : 0 1718.61 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1558.50 0 : 1 1696.08 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kutarev Nikita 1685.46 1 : 0 1617.13 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1682.37 0 : 1 1549.96 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1596.85 0 : 1 1601.89 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2532.33 1 : 0 2313.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2306.11 0 : 1 2482.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.57 1 : 0 2396.39 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2012.22 0 : 1 2306.00 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.84 1 : 0 2051.19 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.43 0 : 1 2210.82 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.41 1 : 0 2095.02 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2179.36 1 : 0 1601.89 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2108.50 1 : 0 2053.15 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2102.04 1 : 0 1741.67 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1980.20 1 : 0 2094.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.91 0 : 1 1980.20 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2054.70 1 : 0 1717.53 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2001.77 1 : 0 2038.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1997.67 1 : 0 1685.46 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1853.28 0 : 1 1986.42 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1746.69 0 : 1 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1831.64 1 : 0 1768.57 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1826.43 1 : 0 1696.08 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1812.43 1 : 0 1741.67 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1799.96 1 : 0 1735.83 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1791.15 1 : 0 1596.85 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.55 0 : 1 1773.88 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1617.13 0 : 1 1718.61 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1596.85 1 : 0 1682.37 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1658.54 1 : 0 1549.96 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2482.06 0 : 1 2532.33 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.57 1 : 0 2301.84 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2108.50 0 : 1 2396.39 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.47 1 : 0 1986.42 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.60 1 : 0 2306.11 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 2001.77 0 : 1 2306.00 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2210.82 1 : 0 2203.41 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2179.36 1 : 0 1773.88 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2102.04 1 : 0 1980.20 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.43 1 : 0 2040.58 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2095.02 0 : 1 2094.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1830.88 0 : 1 2059.91 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2054.70 1 : 0 1812.43 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.15 1 : 0 1997.67 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.19 1 : 0 1799.96 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2038.77 1 : 0 1717.53 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2012.22 0 : 1 1831.64 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1845.25 0.5 : 0.5 1853.28 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1826.43 0.5 : 0.5 1718.61 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1791.15 1 : 0 1558.50 Popova Veronika RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1768.57 0 : 1 1746.69 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1741.67 0 : 1 1682.37 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1696.08 0 : 1 1735.83 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.55 1 : 0 1685.46 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1601.89 0 : 1 1658.54 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1549.96 0 : 1 1617.13 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2532.33 1 : 0 2210.82 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2482.06 0.5 : 0.5 2478.57 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2203.41 0 : 1 2396.39 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2101.60 0 : 1 2313.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2108.50 0 : 1 2306.11 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2306.00 0.5 : 0.5 2102.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.84 1 : 0 2053.15 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2179.36 1 : 0 2051.19 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.43 0 : 1 2001.77 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2095.02 1 : 0 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1831.64 1 : 0 2094.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1986.42 1 : 0 2059.91 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1980.20 0 : 1 2054.70 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.55 0 : 1 2040.58 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2038.77 1 : 0 1826.43 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1853.28 0 : 1 2012.22 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1735.83 0 : 1 1997.67 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.78 1 : 0 1696.08 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1830.88 1 : 0 1658.54 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1812.43 1 : 0 1558.50 Popova Veronika RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1718.61 0 : 1 1799.96 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1682.37 0 : 1 1791.15 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1746.69 1 : 0 1773.88 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1717.53 1 : 0 1768.57 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1596.85 1 : 0 1741.67 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1549.96 0 : 1 1685.46 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1601.89 0 : 1 1617.13 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2532.33 1 : 0 2478.57 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2482.06 1 : 0 2210.82 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2102.04 0.5 : 0.5 2396.39 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.47 0 : 1 2306.00 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2306.11 1 : 0 2001.77 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2301.84 1 : 0 2101.60 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.43 0 : 1 2203.41 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1986.42 0 : 1 2179.36 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2108.50 1 : 0 2094.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2038.77 1 : 0 2095.02 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.91 1 : 0 1799.96 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1831.64 0 : 1 2054.70 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.15 1 : 0 1812.43 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.19 0 : 1 1997.67 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1830.88 0 : 1 2040.58 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2012.22 0 : 1 1980.20 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.78 1 : 0 1658.54 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1853.28 1 : 0 1746.69 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1845.25 0.5 : 0.5 1826.43 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1791.15 1 : 0 1718.61 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1773.88 1 : 0 1617.13 Singaevsky Vladislav RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1768.57 1 : 0 1549.96 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1741.67 0 : 1 1696.08 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.55 1 : 0 1682.37 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kutarev Nikita 1685.46 1 : 0 1596.85 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1558.50 1 : 0 1601.89 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2532.33 1 : 0 2301.84 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2306.00 0 : 1 2482.06 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2478.57 1 : 0 2054.70 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2313.47 0 : 1 2396.39 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2306.11 0 : 1 2179.36 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2210.82 1 : 0 2038.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2102.04 1 : 0 2203.41 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2108.50 1 : 0 1831.64 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1986.42 0 : 1 2101.60 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.43 1 : 0 1826.43 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.19 1 : 0 2095.02 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1853.28 0 : 1 2094.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.91 1 : 0 1997.67 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.15 1 : 0 2001.77 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2040.58 1 : 0 1980.20 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2012.22 1 : 0 1791.15 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.78 0 : 1 1799.96 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1722.55 0 : 1 1845.25 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1830.88 1 : 0 1735.83 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1812.43 1 : 0 1685.46 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1558.50 0 : 1 1773.88 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1617.13 0 : 1 1768.57 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1718.61 1 : 0 1741.67 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1696.08 0 : 1 1658.54 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1682.37 1 : 0 1596.85 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1601.89 1 : 0 1549.96 Vostriakova Yulia RUS