Championship of Konoshsky region

Place: Konosha, Russia

Start: 2012-05-18, End: 2012-05-20

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 57

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.79 1 : 0 1792.06 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2321.43 1 : 0 1875.22 Zhukova Anna RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2302.48 1 : 0 1872.92 Varganov Danil RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2250.67 1 : 0 1865.73 Sizov Viacheslav RUS
RUS Maslov Ilya 1831.97 0 : 1 2080.10 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2061.61 1 : 0 1931.30 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1959.01 1 : 0 1720.85 Kokachev Artem RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1937.23 0 : 1 2475.79 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2321.43 1 : 0 1702.57 Dynin Ilja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2302.48 1 : 0 1829.96 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1785.36 0 : 1 2250.67 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2061.61 1 : 0 1812.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Barutkin Vladislav 1798.49 0 : 1 1959.01 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.79 0 : 1 2250.67 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2321.43 1 : 0 1959.01 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1961.57 0 : 1 2302.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1829.50 0 : 1 2080.10 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2080.10 1 : 0 1789.17 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2001.28 0 : 1 2061.61 Semyonov Oleg RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2486.05 1 : 0 2080.10 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.79 1 : 0 2061.61 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2387.29 1 : 0 2302.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2250.67 0 : 1 2321.43 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2001.28 1 : 0 1962.59 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1959.01 1 : 0 1829.96 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.79 1 : 0 1961.57 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2321.43 1 : 0 2061.61 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1838.76 0 : 1 2302.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1854.22 0 : 1 2250.67 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2080.10 1 : 0 1937.23 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1959.01 0 : 1 1812.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2486.05 1 : 0 2321.43 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.79 1 : 0 1825.66 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2250.67 0 : 1 2387.29 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2302.48 0 : 1 2001.28 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2080.10 1 : 0 1812.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2061.61 1 : 0 1786.49 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1959.01 0 : 1 1792.06 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2001.28 0 : 1 2486.05 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.79 0 : 1 2321.43 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2080.10 0 : 1 2387.29 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2302.48 1 : 0 1959.01 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2250.67 1 : 0 1702.57 Dynin Ilja RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2061.61 1 : 0 1854.22 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1959.01 1 : 0 1786.49 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2486.05 1 : 0 2061.61 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.79 1 : 0 2080.10 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2387.29 0 : 1 2321.43 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2302.48 1 : 0 1937.23 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2250.67 1 : 0 2001.28 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1959.01 1 : 0 1785.36 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2250.67 0 : 1 2486.05 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.79 1 : 0 1962.59 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2321.43 0 : 1 2302.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2080.10 0 : 1 1854.22 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2061.61 1 : 0 1883.65 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1959.01 1 : 0 1798.49 Parmenov Nikita RUS