Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2018-01-06, End: 2018-01-08

Rule: Yamasyrv-8, Games: 90

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Sonin Sergey 1857.98 0 : 1 2521.59 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2305.98 1 : 0 1766.43 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1624.13 0 : 1 2340.00 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2277.79 1 : 0 1645.26 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2203.69 1 : 0 1579.74 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1626.37 0 : 1 1875.83 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1823.51 1 : 0 1541.16 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1872.61 1 : 0 1450.31 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 1962.57 1 : 0 1313.12 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1804.25 1 : 0 1411.67 Kazanin Artyom RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2521.59 1 : 0 1875.83 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 1962.57 0 : 1 2340.00 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2305.98 1 : 0 1872.61 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2277.79 1 : 0 1804.25 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Sonin Sergey 1857.98 1 : 0 1823.51 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2203.69 1 : 0 1351.09 Vorontsova Anastasia RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1626.37 1 : 0 1645.26 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1766.43 1 : 0 1450.31 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1579.74 0 : 1 1411.67 Kazanin Artyom RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1624.13 1 : 0 1313.12 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2340.00 1 : 0 2521.59 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2277.79 0 : 1 2305.98 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2203.69 1 : 0 1875.83 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1766.43 0 : 1 1872.61 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1541.16 0 : 1 1962.57 Postnikov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1823.51 1 : 0 1626.37 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1804.25 1 : 0 1624.13 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Sonin Sergey 1857.98 1 : 0 1351.09 Vorontsova Anastasia RUS
RUS Kazanina Daria 1645.26 1 : 0 1411.67 Kazanin Artyom RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1579.74 0 : 1 1450.31 Mamin Pavel RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2340.00 1 : 0 2277.79 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2203.69 0.5 : 0.5 2305.98 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2521.59 1 : 0 1804.25 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1872.61 0 : 1 1823.51 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Sonin Sergey 1857.98 1 : 0 1624.13 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1875.83 1 : 0 1450.31 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1411.67 0 : 1 1766.43 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1541.16 0 : 1 1626.37 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1313.12 0 : 1 1645.26 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Vorontsova Anastasia 1351.09 0 : 1 1579.74 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2203.69 0 : 1 2340.00 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1823.51 0 : 1 2521.59 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2305.98 0.5 : 0.5 1857.98 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2277.79 1 : 0 1766.43 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1872.61 0 : 1 1875.83 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1804.25 0 : 1 1626.37 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1624.13 1 : 0 1541.16 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Kazanina Daria 1645.26 1 : 0 1450.31 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1579.74 1 : 0 1313.12 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1411.67 1 : 0 1351.09 Vorontsova Anastasia RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2203.69 0.5 : 0.5 2521.59 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2305.98 0.5 : 0.5 2340.00 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2277.79 1 : 0 1823.51 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Kazanina Daria 1645.26 0 : 1 1875.83 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1626.37 0 : 1 1857.98 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1624.13 1 : 0 1766.43 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1579.74 1 : 0 1804.25 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1872.61 1 : 0 1411.67 Kazanin Artyom RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1541.16 0 : 1 1450.31 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1313.12 0 : 1 1351.09 Vorontsova Anastasia RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2521.59 1 : 0 2305.98 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2203.69 0 : 1 2277.79 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Sonin Sergey 1857.98 0 : 1 2340.00 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1872.61 1 : 0 1645.26 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1875.83 1 : 0 1624.13 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1579.74 1 : 0 1823.51 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1766.43 1 : 0 1626.37 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1804.25 1 : 0 1351.09 Vorontsova Anastasia RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1411.67 1 : 0 1450.31 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1541.16 1 : 0 1313.12 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2277.79 0 : 1 2521.59 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1875.83 1 : 0 2340.00 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Sonin Sergey 1857.98 0 : 1 2203.69 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1579.74 0 : 1 2305.98 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1626.37 0 : 1 1872.61 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1541.16 0 : 1 1804.25 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1624.13 0 : 1 1645.26 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1823.51 1 : 0 1411.67 Kazanin Artyom RUS
RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1313.12 0 : 1 1766.43 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Vorontsova Anastasia 1351.09 0 : 1 1450.31 Mamin Pavel RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1872.61 0 : 1 2521.59 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2305.98 1 : 0 1875.83 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1804.25 0 : 1 2340.00 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Sonin Sergey 1857.98 0 : 1 2277.79 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2203.69 1 : 0 1645.26 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1766.43 1 : 0 1823.51 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1624.13 0 : 1 1579.74 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1626.37 1 : 0 1411.67 Kazanin Artyom RUS
RUS Vorontsova Anastasia 1351.09 0 : 1 1541.16 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Mamin Pavel 1450.31 1 : 0 1313.12 Mezhiev Andrey RUS