Larix-2020

Place: Moscow, Russia

Start: 2020-01-25, End: 2020-01-26

Rule: Tarannikov, Games: 53

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1907.08 0 : 1 2607.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2245.47 0 : 1 2580.12 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2172.24 0 : 1 2535.21 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2467.51 1 : 0 1928.37 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2432.04 0.5 : 0.5 2116.34 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2124.04 1 : 0 2264.39 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2607.56 1 : 0 1802.29 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2580.12 1 : 0 2124.04 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2535.21 0 : 1 2467.51 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.39 0 : 1 2432.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2245.47 1 : 0 1907.08 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2172.24 1 : 0 2116.34 Yudina Maria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2580.12 0 : 1 2607.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2535.21 1 : 0 2124.04 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2432.04 1 : 0 2467.51 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.39 0.5 : 0.5 2116.34 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2245.47 1 : 0 1802.29 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2172.24 1 : 0 1928.37 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2607.56 1 : 0 2432.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2580.12 1 : 0 2535.21 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2467.51 1 : 0 2172.24 Dvoeglazov Vladimir RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2245.47 1 : 0 2116.34 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1928.37 0 : 1 2124.04 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1802.29 1 : 0 1907.08 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Peter 2245.47 0.5 : 0.5 2607.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2580.12 1 : 0 2467.51 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2535.21 1 : 0 1802.29 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2432.04 1 : 0 2172.24 Dvoeglazov Vladimir RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.39 1 : 0 1928.37 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2124.04 1 : 0 1907.08 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2607.56 1 : 0 2535.21 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2580.12 1 : 0 2432.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.39 0 : 1 2467.51 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2124.04 0 : 1 2245.47 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1802.29 0 : 1 2116.34 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1928.37 1 : 0 1907.08 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2607.56 1 : 0 2467.51 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.39 0.5 : 0.5 2580.12 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2535.21 1 : 0 1928.37 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2245.47 0 : 1 2432.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2172.24 0 : 1 1802.29 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1907.08 0 : 1 2116.34 Yudina Maria RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2124.04 0.5 : 0.5 2607.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2580.12 1 : 0 2116.34 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2535.21 1 : 0 2432.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.39 1 : 0 1802.29 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1928.37 0 : 1 2245.47 Burtsev Peter RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2607.56 1 : 0 2264.39 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2580.12 0.5 : 0.5 2172.24 Dvoeglazov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1907.08 0 : 1 2535.21 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2245.47 0 : 1 2467.51 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2116.34 1 : 0 2124.04 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1802.29 0 : 1 1928.37 Prokopyev Andrei RUS