Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2015-12-26, End: 2015-12-29

Rule: Soosyrv-10, Games: 104

Round A1
Black Result White
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2276.19 0 : 1 2773.97 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2246.74 0 : 1 2727.38 Oll Aivo EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2287.30 0 : 1 2680.49 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.16 0 : 1 2627.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2548.75 1 : 0 2254.12 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.64 0 : 1 2547.25 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Orlov Denis 2201.09 0 : 1 2486.54 Mesila Villem EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2198.90 1 : 0 2118.88 Voznjuk Pavel EST
Round A2
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2773.97 1 : 0 2548.75 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Oll Aivo 2727.38 1 : 0 2547.25 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2680.49 1 : 0 2486.54 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2627.83 1 : 0 2198.90 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Orlov Denis 2201.09 1 : 0 2287.30 Väljataga Paul EST
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2276.19 0 : 1 2254.12 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2118.88 0 : 1 2276.16 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2246.74 0 : 1 2233.64 Kolk Kuno EST
Round A3
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2773.97 1 : 0 2627.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2727.38 1 : 0 2680.49 Taimla Tunnet EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2548.75 1 : 0 2233.64 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Pajuste Renee 2547.25 1 : 0 2254.12 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2198.90 0 : 1 2486.54 Mesila Villem EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2118.88 0 : 1 2287.30 Väljataga Paul EST
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2276.19 0 : 1 2246.74 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2201.09 1 : 0 2276.16 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round A4
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2727.38 1 : 0 2773.97 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Taimla Tunnet 2680.49 1 : 0 2548.75 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2670.90 1 : 0 2276.19 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
EST Mesila Villem 2486.54 0 : 1 2627.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Väljataga Paul 2287.30 0 : 1 2547.25 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2198.90 0 : 1 2276.16 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2254.12 1 : 0 2246.74 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2118.88 0 : 1 2233.64 Kolk Kuno EST
Round A5
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2773.97 1 : 0 2547.25 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Oll Aivo 2727.38 0 : 1 2627.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.16 0 : 1 2680.49 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2246.74 0 : 1 2670.90 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Mesila Villem 2486.54 0 : 1 2548.75 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2198.90 0 : 1 2287.30 Väljataga Paul EST
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2276.19 1 : 0 2118.88 Voznjuk Pavel EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2254.12 1 : 0 2233.64 Kolk Kuno EST
Round A6
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2680.49 0 : 1 2773.97 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2254.12 0 : 1 2727.38 Oll Aivo EST
EST Pajuste Renee 2547.25 0.5 : 0.5 2627.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2201.09 1 : 0 2548.75 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.16 0 : 1 2486.54 Mesila Villem EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2233.64 0 : 1 2287.30 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2198.90 0 : 1 2276.19 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Magdeev Igor 2246.74 1 : 0 2118.88 Voznjuk Pavel EST
Round A7
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2773.97 1 : 0 2254.12 Katsev Ilya RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2548.75 0 : 1 2727.38 Oll Aivo EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2680.49 0 : 1 2627.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2579.60 1 : 0 2118.88 Voznjuk Pavel EST
EST Mesila Villem 2486.54 0.5 : 0.5 2547.25 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Orlov Denis 2201.09 0 : 1 2276.19 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.16 0 : 1 2233.64 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2198.90 0 : 1 2246.74 Magdeev Igor RUS
Round A8
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2486.54 0 : 1 2773.97 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2727.38 1 : 0 2276.19 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
EST Taimla Tunnet 2680.49 1 : 0 2547.25 Pajuste Renee EST
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2627.83 1 : 0 2548.75 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2579.60 0 : 1 2276.16 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2254.12 1 : 0 2118.88 Voznjuk Pavel EST
EST Orlov Denis 2201.09 0.5 : 0.5 2246.74 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2198.90 0 : 1 2233.64 Kolk Kuno EST
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Purk Tauri 2261.29 0 : 1 2061.08 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1984.47 0 : 1 2083.98 Olumets Erko EST
EST Ikla Markus 2067.43 1 : 0 1832.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Piik Sander 2005.71 1 : 0 1858.91 Kolk Mari EST
EST Raag Ardi 1956.61 0 : 1 1859.92 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1955.97 1 : 0 1908.43 Narva Mart EST
Round B2
Black Result White
EST Purk Tauri 2261.29 1 : 0 1832.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Olumets Erko 2083.98 1 : 0 1955.97 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Ikla Markus 2067.43 1 : 0 1858.91 Kolk Mari EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1859.92 1 : 0 2061.08 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Narva Mart 1908.43 0 : 1 2005.71 Piik Sander EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1984.47 0 : 1 1956.61 Raag Ardi EST
Round B3
Black Result White
EST Purk Tauri 2261.29 1 : 0 1956.61 Raag Ardi EST
EST Ikla Markus 2067.43 0 : 1 2083.98 Olumets Erko EST
EST Piik Sander 2005.71 0.5 : 0.5 2061.08 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1984.47 1 : 0 1908.43 Narva Mart EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.05 0 : 1 1955.97 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1859.92 0 : 1 1858.91 Kolk Mari EST
Round B4
Black Result White
EST Purk Tauri 2261.29 1 : 0 2067.43 Ikla Markus EST
EST Olumets Erko 2083.98 1 : 0 1859.92 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1984.47 0 : 1 2061.08 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Raag Ardi 1956.61 0.5 : 0.5 2005.71 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1955.97 1 : 0 1858.91 Kolk Mari EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.05 0 : 1 1908.43 Narva Mart EST
Round B5
Black Result White
EST Olumets Erko 2083.98 1 : 0 2261.29 Purk Tauri EST
EST Ikla Markus 2067.43 0 : 1 2005.71 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1955.97 0 : 1 2061.08 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.05 0 : 1 1984.47 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1956.61 1 : 0 1858.91 Kolk Mari EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1859.92 1 : 0 1908.43 Narva Mart EST
Round B6
Black Result White
EST Olumets Erko 2083.98 0 : 1 2061.08 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Ikla Markus 2067.43 1 : 0 1956.61 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1984.47 0 : 1 2005.71 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1955.97 1 : 0 1859.92 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kolk Mari 1858.91 0 : 1 1908.43 Narva Mart EST
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Piik Sander 2005.71 1 : 0 2083.98 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1955.97 1 : 0 2067.43 Ikla Markus EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2061.08 1 : 0 1858.91 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 1984.47 0 : 1 1859.92 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Raag Ardi 1956.61 1 : 0 1832.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST