The 27th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2018-10-30, End: 2018-11-04

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 225

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2597.18 1 : 0 2221.92 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2565.75 1 : 0 2135.03 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2514.58 0.5 : 0.5 2179.17 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.87 0 : 1 2474.48 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.22 0 : 1 2433.81 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2150.08 0 : 1 2428.07 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2392.37 1 : 0 1886.15 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2380.96 1 : 0 1971.27 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2339.53 1 : 0 1745.15 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1890.10 0 : 1 2332.98 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2325.49 1 : 0 1939.17 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2321.47 0 : 1 2149.13 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1915.73 0 : 1 2320.17 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.56 0 : 1 2319.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2319.10 1 : 0 2032.55 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1938.55 0 : 1 2304.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2303.75 1 : 0 2042.40 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2286.58 1 : 0 1772.85 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.12 1 : 0 1745.17 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1751.06 0 : 1 2210.53 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2180.40 1 : 0 1758.19 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.68 1 : 0 1956.53 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1885.73 0 : 1 2170.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.24 1 : 0 1831.89 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1893.36 0 : 1 1957.36 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2597.18 1 : 0 2170.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2565.75 0.5 : 0.5 2392.37 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2514.58 1 : 0 2321.47 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2319.35 1 : 0 2474.48 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.24 0 : 1 2433.81 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2428.07 1 : 0 2325.49 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2380.96 1 : 0 2303.75 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2180.40 0 : 1 2339.53 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2332.98 1 : 0 2266.12 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2320.17 0 : 1 2149.13 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2319.10 1 : 0 2172.68 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2304.56 1 : 0 2210.53 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1957.36 0 : 1 2286.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2221.92 1 : 0 1915.73 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2179.17 1 : 0 1893.36 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2150.08 1 : 0 1939.17 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2135.03 1 : 0 1886.15 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2042.40 1 : 0 1938.55 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1885.73 0 : 1 2032.55 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.22 1 : 0 1956.53 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.56 0 : 1 1969.87 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1971.27 1 : 0 1831.89 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1890.10 1 : 0 1745.17 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1772.85 0.5 : 0.5 1751.06 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1758.19 1 : 0 1745.15 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2304.56 0 : 1 2597.18 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2565.75 1 : 0 2514.58 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2392.37 0 : 1 2474.48 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2433.81 1 : 0 2286.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2428.07 1 : 0 2339.53 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2319.35 0 : 1 2380.96 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2319.10 1 : 0 2332.98 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2325.49 0.5 : 0.5 2135.03 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2321.47 1 : 0 1885.73 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2320.17 1 : 0 1969.87 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2303.75 1 : 0 1890.10 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.12 1 : 0 1957.36 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2221.92 1 : 0 2042.40 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1758.19 0 : 1 2210.53 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2180.40 0 : 1 2150.08 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2149.13 0 : 1 2179.17 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.68 1 : 0 2032.22 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2032.55 1 : 0 2170.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.24 0 : 1 1971.27 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.56 1 : 0 1893.36 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1956.53 1 : 0 1938.55 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1939.17 0.5 : 0.5 1772.85 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1915.73 1 : 0 1745.17 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1886.15 0 : 1 1831.89 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1745.15 0 : 1 1751.06 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2433.81 0 : 1 2597.18 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2428.07 0 : 1 2565.75 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2514.58 1 : 0 2150.08 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2474.48 1 : 0 2303.75 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2135.03 0 : 1 2392.37 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2380.96 0 : 1 2319.10 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2339.53 0 : 1 2179.17 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2210.53 1 : 0 2332.98 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1751.06 0 : 1 2325.49 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1915.73 0 : 1 2321.47 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2320.17 1 : 0 2032.55 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2319.35 1 : 0 2149.13 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.12 1 : 0 2304.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2221.92 0 : 1 2286.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2180.40 1 : 0 1772.85 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.68 0 : 1 1971.27 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1956.53 0 : 1 2170.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.24 1 : 0 1758.19 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2042.40 0 : 1 1939.17 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.22 0 : 1 1984.56 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.87 1 : 0 1831.89 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1957.36 1 : 0 1890.10 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1938.55 1 : 0 1745.17 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1886.15 0 : 1 1893.36 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1885.73 0 : 1 1745.15 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2597.18 1 : 0 2319.10 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2565.75 1 : 0 2179.17 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2304.56 0 : 1 2514.58 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2428.07 0.5 : 0.5 2474.48 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2319.35 0 : 1 2433.81 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2325.49 0.5 : 0.5 2392.37 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2380.96 0 : 1 2210.53 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2339.53 1 : 0 2150.08 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2221.92 1 : 0 2332.98 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2303.75 0.5 : 0.5 2321.47 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2320.17 1 : 0 1971.27 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.12 1 : 0 2286.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.56 0 : 1 2180.40 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.68 0.5 : 0.5 2032.55 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.87 0 : 1 2170.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2149.13 1 : 0 2140.24 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1957.36 1 : 0 2135.03 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1745.15 0 : 1 2042.40 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1915.73 0 : 1 2032.22 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1886.15 0 : 1 1956.53 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1939.17 1 : 0 1751.06 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1938.55 1 : 0 1758.19 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1893.36 0 : 1 1772.85 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1890.10 0 : 1 1831.89 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1885.73 1 : 0 1745.17 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2565.75 1 : 0 2597.18 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2514.58 0.5 : 0.5 2474.48 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2433.81 1 : 0 2320.17 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2428.07 1 : 0 2210.53 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2392.37 1 : 0 2221.92 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2180.40 0 : 1 2380.96 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2319.35 0.5 : 0.5 2339.53 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.56 0 : 1 2332.98 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2325.49 1 : 0 2179.17 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2321.47 1 : 0 1971.27 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.12 0.5 : 0.5 2319.10 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1772.85 0 : 1 2304.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2303.75 1 : 0 2032.55 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2149.13 0 : 1 2286.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1939.17 0 : 1 2172.68 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1957.36 0.5 : 0.5 2170.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2150.08 0.5 : 0.5 1969.87 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1956.53 0 : 1 2140.24 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2135.03 1 : 0 1751.06 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.22 0 : 1 2042.40 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1938.55 1 : 0 1831.89 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1915.73 1 : 0 1745.15 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1885.73 1 : 0 1893.36 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1890.10 1 : 0 1758.19 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1745.17 0 : 1 1886.15 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.12 0 : 1 2597.18 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2565.75 1 : 0 2433.81 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2514.58 1 : 0 2286.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2320.17 0.5 : 0.5 2474.48 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2319.10 0 : 1 2428.07 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2380.96 0.5 : 0.5 2392.37 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1957.36 0 : 1 2339.53 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1971.27 0 : 1 2332.98 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2325.49 1 : 0 2210.53 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.68 0 : 1 2321.47 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2303.75 1 : 0 2319.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2304.56 1 : 0 2149.13 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2221.92 0.5 : 0.5 2180.40 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2170.80 0.5 : 0.5 2179.17 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2032.55 1 : 0 2150.08 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.24 0.5 : 0.5 2042.40 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2135.03 1 : 0 1939.17 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.22 1 : 0 1831.89 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.56 1 : 0 1890.10 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1938.55 0 : 1 1969.87 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1915.73 0 : 1 1956.53 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1893.36 1 : 0 1745.15 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1886.15 1 : 0 1751.06 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1885.73 1 : 0 1772.85 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1758.19 1 : 0 1745.17 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2428.07 0.5 : 0.5 2597.18 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2325.49 0.5 : 0.5 2565.75 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2433.81 0.5 : 0.5 2514.58 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2339.53 0.5 : 0.5 2474.48 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2392.37 0.5 : 0.5 2321.47 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.12 1 : 0 2380.96 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2332.98 1 : 0 2179.17 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2319.10 0.5 : 0.5 2320.17 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2319.35 1 : 0 2170.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2303.75 0 : 1 2304.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2210.53 0 : 1 2286.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2221.92 0.5 : 0.5 1957.36 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2032.55 0 : 1 2180.40 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.68 1 : 0 2135.03 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2150.08 1 : 0 1893.36 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.56 0 : 1 2149.13 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.87 0 : 1 2140.24 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1885.73 1 : 0 2042.40 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.22 1 : 0 1938.55 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1971.27 0 : 1 1956.53 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1939.17 0 : 1 1758.19 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1772.85 0.5 : 0.5 1915.73 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1886.15 0 : 1 1890.10 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1751.06 0 : 1 1831.89 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1745.15 0 : 1 1745.17 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2325.49 0 : 1 2597.18 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.12 0.5 : 0.5 2565.75 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2428.07 0.5 : 0.5 2514.58 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2433.81 0.5 : 0.5 2474.48 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2304.56 0 : 1 2392.37 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.24 0 : 1 2380.96 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2332.98 0 : 1 2339.53 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2321.47 1 : 0 2320.17 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2180.40 1 : 0 2319.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2319.10 0.5 : 0.5 2286.58 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2172.68 0 : 1 2303.75 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2221.92 0.5 : 0.5 2179.17 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1885.73 0 : 1 2210.53 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2149.13 1 : 0 2170.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2042.40 0 : 1 2150.08 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1969.87 0 : 1 2135.03 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1956.53 1 : 0 2032.55 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.22 1 : 0 1957.36 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1984.56 0 : 1 1938.55 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1890.10 1 : 0 1971.27 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1745.15 0 : 1 1939.17 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1886.15 1 : 0 1915.73 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1893.36 0 : 1 1751.06 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1758.19 1 : 0 1831.89 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1745.17 0 : 1 1772.85 Makhin Matvei RUS