The 18th Russian Championship, High League

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2010-02-15, End: 2010-02-22

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 120

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2603.20 0 : 1 2538.91 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2555.06 1 : 0 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.40 0 : 1 2533.26 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 0.5 : 0.5 2302.06 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2462.91 1 : 0 2459.75 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 1 : 0 2452.44 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.92 1 : 0 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 0 : 1 2424.25 Balabhai Viktor RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 0 : 1 2603.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2562.10 0 : 1 2533.26 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2538.91 0 : 1 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.40 0 : 1 2462.91 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.75 0.5 : 0.5 2354.90 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2452.44 1 : 0 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.06 0 : 1 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.25 0 : 1 2395.34 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.92 0 : 1 2603.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2562.10 1 : 0 2538.91 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 0 : 1 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2533.26 1 : 0 2462.91 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 1 : 0 2459.75 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.06 1 : 0 2452.44 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 0 : 1 2428.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.25 1 : 0 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2452.44 0.5 : 0.5 2603.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 0.5 : 0.5 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2555.06 0.5 : 0.5 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2538.91 1 : 0 2533.26 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2462.91 0.5 : 0.5 2354.90 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.75 1 : 0 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.40 0 : 1 2395.34 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.25 1 : 0 2302.06 Kryuchok Roman RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2603.20 1 : 0 2424.25 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2562.10 0.5 : 0.5 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2452.44 0 : 1 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2538.91 0 : 1 2471.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2533.26 1 : 0 2354.90 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 0.5 : 0.5 2462.91 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.06 0 : 1 2459.75 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.40 0 : 1 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.75 1 : 0 2603.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2452.44 0 : 1 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.25 0 : 1 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.92 0 : 1 2538.91 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 0 : 1 2533.26 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2290.67 0.5 : 0.5 2462.91 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.40 1 : 0 2302.06 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 1 : 0 2395.34 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2603.20 1 : 0 2428.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.25 0 : 1 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.75 1 : 0 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2538.91 1 : 0 2452.44 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2533.26 1 : 0 2395.34 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 0 : 1 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.06 0 : 1 2462.91 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 0.5 : 0.5 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2462.91 0 : 1 2603.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.75 0 : 1 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.40 1 : 0 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2538.91 1 : 0 2424.25 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2533.26 1 : 0 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 1 : 0 2452.44 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 1 : 0 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 0.5 : 0.5 2302.06 Kryuchok Roman RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 0 : 1 2603.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.40 0 : 1 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2555.06 1 : 0 2462.91 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.75 0.5 : 0.5 2538.91 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2533.26 1 : 0 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 0 : 1 2424.25 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.92 0 : 1 2452.44 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 1 : 0 2302.06 Kryuchok Roman RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 0 : 1 2603.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2462.91 1 : 0 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2555.06 1 : 0 2354.90 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2538.91 0 : 1 2428.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2452.44 0 : 1 2533.26 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 0.5 : 0.5 2459.75 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.25 0.5 : 0.5 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.06 0 : 1 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2603.20 1 : 0 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 0 : 1 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 1 : 0 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2462.91 1 : 0 2538.91 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2533.26 1 : 0 2302.06 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.40 0 : 1 2471.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.75 1 : 0 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2452.44 1 : 0 2424.25 Balabhai Viktor RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.06 0 : 1 2603.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2562.10 1 : 0 2395.34 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2555.06 0.5 : 0.5 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 0 : 1 2538.91 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.25 1 : 0 2533.26 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2462.91 1 : 0 2471.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.75 1 : 0 2452.44 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.92 0 : 1 2428.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2603.20 0 : 1 2533.26 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2290.67 0 : 1 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.06 0 : 1 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 0 : 1 2538.91 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 1 : 0 2471.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2462.91 0.5 : 0.5 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.25 1 : 0 2459.75 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2452.44 0 : 1 2428.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
Round 14
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2603.20 0.5 : 0.5 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.06 0 : 1 2562.10 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2538.91 1 : 0 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2533.26 0.5 : 0.5 2459.75 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 0 : 1 2471.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2452.44 1 : 0 2462.91 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 0.5 : 0.5 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.40 1 : 0 2424.25 Balabhai Viktor RUS
Round 15
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2562.10 1 : 0 2603.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2533.26 0 : 1 2555.06 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.06 0.5 : 0.5 2538.91 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.65 0.5 : 0.5 2290.67 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2462.91 0.5 : 0.5 2424.25 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2459.75 0 : 1 2428.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2354.90 1 : 0 2452.44 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.34 1 : 0 2436.92 Serdyukov Egor RUS