Podyuga Sbory

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2010-06-25, End: 2010-06-30

Rule: Rejection, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2547.41 1 : 0 1916.05 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.10 1 : 0 1644.44 Kozhemjakina Lidia RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.89 1 : 0 1909.49 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.29 1 : 0 1809.51 Fokichev Andrey RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2216.90 1 : 0 1840.34 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2169.48 1 : 0 1779.83 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.58 1 : 0 1839.85 Timohina Svetlana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.27 1 : 0 1727.56 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.40 1 : 0 1844.80 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2547.41 1 : 0 2088.14 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1773.54 0 : 1 2458.10 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.89 1 : 0 1970.60 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.29 1 : 0 1808.59 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.21 1 : 0 1743.26 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1979.91 0 : 1 2216.90 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Popova Anna 1851.65 0 : 1 2169.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1872.05 1 : 0 2113.58 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.27 1 : 0 1834.19 Romanov Maksim RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1909.49 0 : 1 2066.40 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.40 0 : 1 2547.41 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.10 1 : 0 2249.21 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2169.48 1 : 0 2308.89 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1872.05 0 : 1 2261.29 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2216.90 0.5 : 0.5 2089.27 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.58 1 : 0 1860.49 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.29 0 : 1 2547.41 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.10 0.5 : 0.5 2169.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.89 1 : 0 1682.53 Mikryukova Diana RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1908.83 0 : 1 2249.21 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2216.90 1 : 0 1970.60 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1743.26 0 : 1 2113.58 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.27 1 : 0 1872.05 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.40 1 : 0 1809.51 Fokichev Andrey RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2055.17 1 : 0 1860.49 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2547.41 1 : 0 2089.27 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2216.90 0 : 1 2458.10 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1773.54 0 : 1 2308.89 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.29 1 : 0 2169.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.21 1 : 0 2088.14 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1970.60 0 : 1 2113.58 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.40 1 : 0 1828.56 Zhukova Kseniya RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.10 0 : 1 2547.41 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.89 0.5 : 0.5 2249.21 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.29 1 : 0 2216.90 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.27 0 : 1 2169.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.40 1 : 0 2113.58 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.40 1 : 0 2113.58 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1908.83 0 : 1 2088.14 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2055.17 1 : 0 1743.26 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.89 0 : 1 2547.41 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.29 1 : 0 2249.21 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.58 1 : 0 2169.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.58 0 : 1 2169.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1979.91 0 : 1 2104.07 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.27 1 : 0 1844.80 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1909.49 0 : 1 2055.17 Litvinova Yulia RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2547.41 1 : 0 2169.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.10 1 : 0 2261.29 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.89 1 : 0 1844.80 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.21 1 : 0 2089.27 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2216.90 0 : 1 2066.40 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1644.44 0 : 1 2113.58 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1909.49 0 : 1 2088.14 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2055.17 1 : 0 1682.53 Mikryukova Diana RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2055.17 0 : 1 2547.41 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.10 1 : 0 2104.07 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.29 0.5 : 0.5 2308.89 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.21 1 : 0 2169.48 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1872.05 0 : 1 2216.90 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.58 1 : 0 2088.14 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.27 1 : 0 1860.49 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.21 0 : 1 2547.41 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.10 0 : 1 2113.58 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1908.83 0 : 1 2308.89 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.29 1 : 0 2055.17 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2169.48 0 : 1 2216.90 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1733.37 0 : 1 2089.27 Lashko Kira RUS