Podyuga Sbory

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2010-06-25, End: 2010-06-30

Rule: Rejection, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2550.51 1 : 0 1916.09 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.52 1 : 0 1643.81 Kozhemjakina Lidia RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2309.29 1 : 0 1909.25 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.64 1 : 0 1809.61 Fokichev Andrey RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2217.16 1 : 0 1839.82 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2169.79 1 : 0 1779.40 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.90 1 : 0 1839.93 Timohina Svetlana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.55 1 : 0 1726.50 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.69 1 : 0 1844.33 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2550.51 1 : 0 2088.70 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1775.45 0 : 1 2458.52 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2309.29 1 : 0 1970.80 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.64 1 : 0 1808.78 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.56 1 : 0 1742.68 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1979.99 0 : 1 2217.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Popova Anna 1851.71 0 : 1 2169.79 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.51 1 : 0 2113.90 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.55 1 : 0 1834.25 Romanov Maksim RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1909.25 0 : 1 2066.69 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.69 0 : 1 2550.51 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.52 1 : 0 2249.56 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2169.79 1 : 0 2309.29 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.51 0 : 1 2261.64 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2217.16 0.5 : 0.5 2089.55 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.90 1 : 0 1860.57 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.64 0 : 1 2550.51 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.52 0.5 : 0.5 2169.79 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2309.29 1 : 0 1682.13 Mikryukova Diana RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1909.02 0 : 1 2249.56 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2217.16 1 : 0 1970.80 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1742.68 0 : 1 2113.90 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.55 1 : 0 1871.51 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.69 1 : 0 1809.61 Fokichev Andrey RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2055.34 1 : 0 1860.57 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2550.51 1 : 0 2089.55 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2217.16 0 : 1 2458.52 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1775.45 0 : 1 2309.29 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.64 1 : 0 2169.79 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.56 1 : 0 2088.70 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1970.80 0 : 1 2113.90 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.69 1 : 0 1828.63 Zhukova Kseniya RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.52 0 : 1 2550.51 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2309.29 0.5 : 0.5 2249.56 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.64 1 : 0 2217.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.55 0 : 1 2169.79 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.69 1 : 0 2113.90 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2066.69 1 : 0 2113.90 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1909.02 0 : 1 2088.70 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2055.34 1 : 0 1742.68 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2309.29 0 : 1 2550.51 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.64 1 : 0 2249.56 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.90 1 : 0 2169.79 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.90 0 : 1 2169.79 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1979.99 0 : 1 2103.98 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.55 1 : 0 1844.33 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1909.25 0 : 1 2055.34 Litvinova Yulia RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2550.51 1 : 0 2169.79 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.52 1 : 0 2261.64 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2309.29 1 : 0 1844.33 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.56 1 : 0 2089.55 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2217.16 0 : 1 2066.69 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1643.81 0 : 1 2113.90 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1909.25 0 : 1 2088.70 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2055.34 1 : 0 1682.13 Mikryukova Diana RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2055.34 0 : 1 2550.51 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.52 1 : 0 2103.98 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.64 0.5 : 0.5 2309.29 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.56 1 : 0 2169.79 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.51 0 : 1 2217.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2113.90 1 : 0 2088.70 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2089.55 1 : 0 1860.57 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2249.56 0 : 1 2550.51 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2458.52 0 : 1 2113.90 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1909.02 0 : 1 2309.29 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2261.64 1 : 0 2055.34 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2169.79 0 : 1 2217.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1733.56 0 : 1 2089.55 Lashko Kira RUS