Karepa Open Yamaguchi

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2014-07-31, End: 2014-08-01

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 217

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2750.99 1 : 0 1762.64 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1829.43 0 : 1 2564.56 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 1 : 0 1531.91 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1803.07 1 : 0 2464.65 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Ilu Timo 2459.60 1 : 0 1805.48 Raag Ardi EST
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1601.73 0 : 1 2404.74 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2373.41 1 : 0 2090.74 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.16 1 : 0 1505.36 Ilu Silvia EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.12 1 : 0 1725.03 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1675.75 1 : 0 2297.24 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.54 1 : 0 2039.04 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2090.11 0 : 1 2288.86 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2250.34 1 : 0 1975.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2216.03 1 : 0 1895.33 Piik Sander EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.95 1 : 0 2045.31 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2055.32 1 : 0 2180.64 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1943.11 0 : 1 2113.25 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2101.04 1 : 0 1955.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2082.26 1 : 0 1657.17 Örd Laura EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.10 1 : 0 1942.13 Pozderova Elina EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1959.01 1 : 0 2055.95 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2055.66 1 : 0 1471.38 Laur Ingel EST
EST Olumets Erko 2051.52 1 : 0 1787.62 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1883.14 0 : 1 2025.12 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1989.62 1 : 0 1760.11 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1870.84 1 : 0 1981.43 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1858.08 1 : 0 1623.57 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Narva Mart 1841.30 1 : 0 1738.62 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1798.57 0 : 1 1774.36 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1778.23 1 : 0 1602.88 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1672.85 0 : 1 1774.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2750.99 1 : 0 2055.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2082.26 0 : 1 2564.56 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Popova Daria 1778.23 0 : 1 2520.21 Kryuchok Roman RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2464.65 1 : 0 2057.10 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2055.66 0 : 1 2459.60 Ilu Timo EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2404.74 0 : 1 2101.04 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2373.41 1 : 0 1841.30 Narva Mart EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.16 0 : 1 1870.84 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.12 1 : 0 1774.36 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.24 1 : 0 1774.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.54 0 : 1 2288.86 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2250.34 1 : 0 2113.25 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2129.64 1 : 0 2216.03 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.95 1 : 0 2051.52 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2180.64 1 : 0 1829.43 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2090.74 1 : 0 1981.43 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2090.11 0 : 1 1725.03 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
EST Piik Sander 1895.33 0 : 1 2055.95 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1762.64 0 : 1 2055.95 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1955.72 0 : 1 2045.31 Ikla Markus EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2039.04 1 : 0 1798.57 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2025.12 1 : 0 1858.08 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1959.01 1 : 0 1989.62 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1762.64 0 : 1 1975.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1787.62 0 : 1 1943.11 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Pozderova Elina 1942.13 1 : 0 1675.75 Sonist Siim Artur EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1623.57 0 : 1 1883.14 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
EST Örd Laura 1657.17 0.5 : 0.5 1803.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1672.85 1 : 0 1505.36 Ilu Silvia EST
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1531.91 1 : 0 1471.38 Laur Ingel EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2750.99 1 : 0 2207.95 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2564.56 0 : 1 2288.86 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 1 : 0 2250.34 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1870.84 0 : 1 2464.65 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Ilu Timo 2459.60 1 : 0 2025.12 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1774.65 0 : 1 2404.74 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2373.41 1 : 0 1959.01 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2090.74 0 : 1 2356.16 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.12 1 : 0 2129.64 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.24 1 : 0 2101.04 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.54 1 : 0 2055.95 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2216.03 1 : 0 1531.91 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.10 0 : 1 2180.64 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2113.25 1 : 0 1805.48 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2090.11 1 : 0 1778.23 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2082.26 1 : 0 1942.13 Pozderova Elina EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1602.88 0 : 1 2055.66 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Narva Mart 1841.30 0 : 1 2055.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2051.52 1 : 0 1657.17 Örd Laura EST
EST Ikla Markus 2045.31 1 : 0 1989.62 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1883.14 1 : 0 2039.04 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1803.07 0 : 1 1981.43 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1943.11 0 : 1 1975.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Piik Sander 1895.33 0 : 1 1955.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.36 0 : 1 1858.08 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1829.43 1 : 0 1762.64 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Lapin Ivan 1798.57 1 : 0 1623.57 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Ilu Silvia 1505.36 0 : 1 1738.62 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
EST Laur Ingel 1471.38 1 : 0 1725.03 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1601.73 1 : 0 1672.85 Makhin Matvei RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.24 0 : 1 2750.99 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2564.56 1 : 0 1601.73 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 1 : 0 2373.41 Lashko Kira RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2464.65 1 : 0 2288.86 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.12 1 : 0 2459.60 Ilu Timo EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2404.74 1 : 0 2051.52 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.16 1 : 0 2082.26 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.54 1 : 0 2055.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2216.03 0.5 : 0.5 2250.34 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.95 0.5 : 0.5 2101.04 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2180.64 0.5 : 0.5 1883.14 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2055.32 0 : 1 2129.64 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2113.25 1 : 0 2025.12 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2090.74 1 : 0 1738.62 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2090.11 0 : 1 2045.31 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.10 1 : 0 1943.11 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2055.95 1 : 0 1841.30 Narva Mart EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2039.04 1 : 0 1787.62 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1989.62 1 : 0 1725.03 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1981.43 1 : 0 1531.91 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1975.92 0 : 1 1959.01 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1955.72 1 : 0 1774.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Pozderova Elina 1942.13 1 : 0 1803.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Piik Sander 1895.33 1 : 0 1505.36 Ilu Silvia EST
EST Kilk Oliver 1890.27 1 : 0 1778.23 Popova Daria RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1870.84 1 : 0 1858.08 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1672.85 0 : 1 1829.43 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.36 1 : 0 1602.88 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Koni Kirke 1762.64 1 : 0 1471.38 Laur Ingel EST
EST Örd Laura 1657.17 1 : 0 1675.75 Sonist Siim Artur EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2750.99 1 : 0 2341.12 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2404.74 0 : 1 2564.56 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 1 : 0 2464.65 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Ilu Timo 2459.60 1 : 0 2045.31 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2373.41 0 : 1 2288.86 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1959.01 0 : 1 2356.16 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.24 1 : 0 2113.25 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.54 1 : 0 1870.84 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2250.34 1 : 0 2101.04 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.95 1 : 0 2216.03 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2090.11 0 : 1 2180.64 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2129.64 1 : 0 1883.14 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2090.74 1 : 0 1975.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2082.26 0 : 1 2039.04 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.10 1 : 0 1890.27 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1858.08 1 : 0 2055.95 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2051.52 1 : 0 2055.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2055.32 0 : 1 1942.13 Pozderova Elina EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2025.12 1 : 0 1798.57 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1829.43 0 : 1 1989.62 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.36 0 : 1 1981.43 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1601.73 0 : 1 1955.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1943.11 1 : 0 1531.91 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
EST Piik Sander 1895.33 1 : 0 1725.03 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
EST Narva Mart 1841.30 1 : 0 1805.48 Raag Ardi EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1602.88 0 : 1 1803.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Makhina Alla 1787.62 1 : 0 1657.17 Örd Laura EST
RUS Popova Daria 1778.23 1 : 0 1762.64 Koni Kirke EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1774.65 1 : 0 1738.62 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1675.75 0 : 1 1760.11 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1623.57 0 : 1 1672.85 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Ilu Silvia 1505.36 1 : 0 1471.38 Laur Ingel EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 0 : 1 2750.99 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2564.56 1 : 0 2341.12 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.54 0 : 1 2464.65 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2129.64 1 : 0 2459.60 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2090.74 0 : 1 2404.74 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2373.41 1 : 0 2045.31 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.95 0 : 1 2356.16 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Väljataga Paul 2288.86 0 : 1 2297.24 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2250.34 0.5 : 0.5 2180.64 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1883.14 1 : 0 2216.03 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2113.25 1 : 0 1942.13 Pozderova Elina EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1672.85 0 : 1 2101.04 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2090.11 1 : 0 1774.36 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2082.26 1 : 0 1890.27 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.10 0 : 1 2025.12 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2055.95 1 : 0 1601.73 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2055.66 1 : 0 1774.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2055.32 1 : 0 1943.11 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1981.43 0 : 1 2051.52 Olumets Erko EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2039.04 1 : 0 1858.08 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1989.62 0 : 1 1870.84 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1975.92 1 : 0 1829.43 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1955.72 0 : 1 1959.01 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Piik Sander 1895.33 1 : 0 1787.62 Makhina Alla RUS
EST Örd Laura 1657.17 0 : 1 1841.30 Narva Mart EST
EST Raag Ardi 1805.48 1 : 0 1623.57 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1803.07 0 : 1 1738.62 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1778.23 1 : 0 1798.57 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1762.64 1 : 0 1531.91 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1760.11 1 : 0 1505.36 Ilu Silvia EST
EST Berg Brigite-Christine 1725.03 1 : 0 1602.88 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Laur Ingel 1471.38 0 : 1 1675.75 Sonist Siim Artur EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2750.99 1 : 0 2564.56 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 0 : 1 2356.16 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Väljataga Paul 2288.86 0 : 1 2459.60 Ilu Timo EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2404.74 0.5 : 0.5 2250.34 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2373.41 1 : 0 1870.84 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2341.12 1 : 0 2025.12 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.54 0 : 1 2129.64 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2216.03 1 : 0 2101.04 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2207.95 1 : 0 1959.01 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2180.64 0 : 1 2113.25 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2090.74 1 : 0 2055.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2055.66 0 : 1 2090.11 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Piik Sander 1895.33 0 : 1 2082.26 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2057.10 1 : 0 1981.43 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2055.95 1 : 0 1989.62 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2051.52 0 : 1 2039.04 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Ikla Markus 2045.31 0 : 1 1975.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2045.31 0 : 1 1975.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Narva Mart 1841.30 1 : 0 1955.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1943.11 1 : 0 1829.43 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
EST Pozderova Elina 1942.13 1 : 0 1883.14 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1601.73 0 : 1 1890.27 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1858.08 1 : 0 1778.23 Popova Daria RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1774.65 0 : 1 1805.48 Raag Ardi EST
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1531.91 0 : 1 1803.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Lapin Ivan 1798.57 1 : 0 1725.03 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
RUS Makhina Alla 1787.62 1 : 0 1760.11 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1774.36 0 : 1 1672.85 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1738.62 0 : 1 1762.64 Koni Kirke EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1602.88 0 : 1 1675.75 Sonist Siim Artur EST
EST Ilu Silvia 1505.36 0 : 1 1657.17 Örd Laura EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1623.57 1 : 0 1471.38 Laur Ingel EST