Karepa Open Yamaguchi

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2014-07-31, End: 2014-08-01

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 216

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2749.96 1 : 0 1785.72 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1825.72 1 : 0 2552.86 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.74 1 : 0 1546.64 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
EST Ilu Timo 2459.71 1 : 0 1826.35 Raag Ardi EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1816.39 1 : 0 2441.65 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1689.83 0 : 1 2395.16 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2362.16 1 : 0 2091.85 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.44 1 : 0 1516.10 Ilu Silvia EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.47 1 : 0 1731.97 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2294.85 1 : 0 2019.85 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1713.03 1 : 0 2288.23 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2083.11 1 : 0 2270.60 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2251.53 1 : 0 1977.34 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2223.14 1 : 0 1899.40 Piik Sander EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2205.79 1 : 0 2049.25 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2048.32 0 : 1 2198.57 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1946.32 0 : 1 2104.59 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2103.69 1 : 0 1962.98 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2074.22 1 : 0 1664.86 Örd Laura EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2056.48 1 : 0 1513.69 Laur Ingel EST
EST Olumets Erko 2053.72 1 : 0 1794.21 Makhina Alla RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1962.16 0 : 1 2050.59 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2039.72 1 : 0 1966.25 Pozderova Elina EST
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1886.26 0 : 1 2027.10 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1983.19 1 : 0 1766.07 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1886.30 1 : 0 1982.50 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1860.61 1 : 0 1629.64 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Narva Mart 1845.25 1 : 0 1728.69 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1807.90 0 : 1 1792.39 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1702.74 0 : 1 1803.79 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Popova Daria 1772.63 1 : 0 1612.58 Pukk Oskar EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2749.96 1 : 0 2048.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2074.22 0 : 1 2552.86 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Popova Daria 1772.63 0 : 1 2509.74 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2056.48 0 : 1 2459.71 Ilu Timo EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2441.65 1 : 0 2039.72 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2395.16 0 : 1 2103.69 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2362.16 1 : 0 1845.25 Narva Mart EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.44 0 : 1 1886.30 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.47 1 : 0 1792.39 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2294.85 0 : 1 2270.60 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.23 1 : 0 1803.79 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2251.53 1 : 0 2104.59 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2131.40 1 : 0 2223.14 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2205.79 1 : 0 2053.72 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2198.57 1 : 0 1825.72 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2091.85 1 : 0 1982.50 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2083.11 0 : 1 1731.97 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
EST Piik Sander 1899.40 0 : 1 2050.59 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1785.72 0 : 1 2050.59 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1962.98 0 : 1 2049.25 Ikla Markus EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2027.10 1 : 0 1860.61 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2019.85 1 : 0 1807.90 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1962.16 1 : 0 1983.19 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1785.72 0 : 1 1977.34 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Pozderova Elina 1966.25 1 : 0 1713.03 Sonist Siim Artur EST
RUS Makhina Alla 1794.21 0 : 1 1946.32 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1629.64 0 : 1 1886.26 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
EST Örd Laura 1664.86 0.5 : 0.5 1816.39 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1702.74 1 : 0 1516.10 Ilu Silvia EST
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1546.64 1 : 0 1513.69 Laur Ingel EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2749.96 1 : 0 2205.79 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2552.86 0 : 1 2270.60 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.74 1 : 0 2251.53 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Ilu Timo 2459.71 1 : 0 2027.10 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1886.30 1 : 0 2441.65 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Murumaa Magnus 1803.79 0 : 1 2395.16 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2362.16 1 : 0 1962.16 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2091.85 0 : 1 2354.44 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.47 1 : 0 2131.40 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2294.85 1 : 0 2050.59 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.23 1 : 0 2103.69 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2223.14 1 : 0 1546.64 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2039.72 0 : 1 2198.57 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2104.59 1 : 0 1826.35 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2083.11 1 : 0 1772.63 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2074.22 0 : 1 1966.25 Pozderova Elina EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1612.58 0 : 1 2056.48 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2053.72 1 : 0 1664.86 Örd Laura EST
EST Ikla Markus 2049.25 1 : 0 1983.19 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Narva Mart 1845.25 0 : 1 2048.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1886.26 1 : 0 2019.85 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1816.39 0 : 1 1982.50 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1946.32 0 : 1 1977.34 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Piik Sander 1899.40 0 : 1 1962.98 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1792.39 0 : 1 1860.61 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1825.72 1 : 0 1785.72 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Lapin Ivan 1807.90 1 : 0 1629.64 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Laur Ingel 1513.69 1 : 0 1731.97 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
EST Ilu Silvia 1516.10 0 : 1 1728.69 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1689.83 1 : 0 1702.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2749.96 1 : 0 2288.23 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2552.86 1 : 0 1689.83 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.74 1 : 0 2362.16 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.47 1 : 0 2459.71 Ilu Timo EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2441.65 1 : 0 2270.60 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2395.16 1 : 0 2053.72 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.44 1 : 0 2074.22 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2294.85 1 : 0 2056.48 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2223.14 0.5 : 0.5 2251.53 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2205.79 0.5 : 0.5 2103.69 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2198.57 0.5 : 0.5 1886.26 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2048.32 0 : 1 2131.40 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2104.59 1 : 0 2027.10 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2091.85 1 : 0 1728.69 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2083.11 0 : 1 2049.25 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2050.59 1 : 0 1845.25 Narva Mart EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2039.72 1 : 0 1946.32 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2019.85 1 : 0 1794.21 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1983.19 1 : 0 1731.97 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1982.50 1 : 0 1546.64 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1977.34 0 : 1 1962.16 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Pozderova Elina 1966.25 1 : 0 1816.39 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1962.98 1 : 0 1803.79 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Piik Sander 1899.40 1 : 0 1516.10 Ilu Silvia EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1886.30 1 : 0 1860.61 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
EST Kilk Oliver 1865.50 1 : 0 1772.63 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1702.74 0 : 1 1825.72 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1792.39 1 : 0 1612.58 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Koni Kirke 1785.72 1 : 0 1513.69 Laur Ingel EST
EST Örd Laura 1664.86 1 : 0 1713.03 Sonist Siim Artur EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2749.96 1 : 0 2340.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2395.16 0 : 1 2552.86 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.74 1 : 0 2441.65 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Ilu Timo 2459.71 1 : 0 2049.25 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2362.16 0 : 1 2270.60 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1962.16 0 : 1 2354.44 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2294.85 1 : 0 1886.30 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2288.23 1 : 0 2104.59 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2251.53 1 : 0 2103.69 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2205.79 1 : 0 2223.14 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2083.11 0 : 1 2198.57 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2131.40 1 : 0 1886.26 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2091.85 1 : 0 1977.34 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2074.22 0 : 1 2019.85 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Olumets Erko 2053.72 0 : 1 2056.48 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1860.61 1 : 0 2050.59 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2048.32 0 : 1 1966.25 Pozderova Elina EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2039.72 1 : 0 1865.50 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2027.10 1 : 0 1807.90 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1792.39 0 : 1 1982.50 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1689.83 0 : 1 1962.98 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1946.32 1 : 0 1546.64 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
EST Piik Sander 1899.40 1 : 0 1731.97 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
EST Narva Mart 1845.25 1 : 0 1826.35 Raag Ardi EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1612.58 0 : 1 1816.39 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1803.79 1 : 0 1728.69 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1794.21 1 : 0 1664.86 Örd Laura EST
RUS Popova Daria 1772.63 0 : 1 1785.72 Koni Kirke EST
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1713.03 0 : 1 1766.07 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1629.64 0 : 1 1702.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Ilu Silvia 1516.10 1 : 0 1513.69 Laur Ingel EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.74 0 : 1 2749.96 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2552.86 1 : 0 2340.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2131.40 1 : 0 2459.71 Ilu Timo EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2294.85 0 : 1 2441.65 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2091.85 0 : 1 2395.16 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2362.16 1 : 0 2049.25 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2205.79 0 : 1 2354.44 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Väljataga Paul 2270.60 0 : 1 2288.23 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2251.53 0.5 : 0.5 2198.57 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1886.26 1 : 0 2223.14 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2104.59 1 : 0 1966.25 Pozderova Elina EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1702.74 0 : 1 2103.69 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2083.11 1 : 0 1792.39 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2074.22 1 : 0 1865.50 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2056.48 1 : 0 1803.79 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1982.50 0 : 1 2053.72 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2050.59 1 : 0 1689.83 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2048.32 1 : 0 1946.32 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2039.72 0 : 1 2027.10 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2019.85 1 : 0 1860.61 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1983.19 0 : 1 1886.30 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1977.34 1 : 0 1825.72 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1962.98 0 : 1 1962.16 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Piik Sander 1899.40 1 : 0 1794.21 Makhina Alla RUS
EST Örd Laura 1664.86 0 : 1 1845.25 Narva Mart EST
EST Raag Ardi 1826.35 1 : 0 1629.64 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1816.39 0 : 1 1728.69 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1772.63 1 : 0 1807.90 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1785.72 1 : 0 1546.64 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1766.07 1 : 0 1516.10 Ilu Silvia EST
EST Berg Brigite-Christine 1731.97 1 : 0 1612.58 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Laur Ingel 1513.69 0 : 1 1713.03 Sonist Siim Artur EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2749.96 1 : 0 2552.86 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2509.74 0 : 1 2354.44 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Väljataga Paul 2270.60 0 : 1 2459.71 Ilu Timo EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2395.16 0.5 : 0.5 2251.53 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2362.16 1 : 0 1886.30 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.47 1 : 0 2027.10 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2294.85 0 : 1 2131.40 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2223.14 1 : 0 2103.69 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2205.79 1 : 0 1962.16 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2198.57 0 : 1 2104.59 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2091.85 1 : 0 2048.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2056.48 0 : 1 2083.11 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Piik Sander 1899.40 0 : 1 2074.22 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2053.72 1 : 0 2019.85 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2050.59 1 : 0 1983.19 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2049.25 0 : 1 1977.34 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2049.25 0 : 1 1977.34 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2039.72 1 : 0 1982.50 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Pozderova Elina 1966.25 1 : 0 1886.26 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
EST Narva Mart 1845.25 1 : 0 1962.98 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1946.32 1 : 0 1825.72 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1689.83 1 : 0 1865.50 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1860.61 1 : 0 1772.63 Popova Daria RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1803.79 0 : 1 1826.35 Raag Ardi EST
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1546.64 0 : 1 1816.39 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Lapin Ivan 1807.90 1 : 0 1731.97 Berg Brigite-Christine EST
RUS Makhina Alla 1794.21 1 : 0 1766.07 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1792.39 0 : 1 1702.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1728.69 0 : 1 1785.72 Koni Kirke EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1612.58 0 : 1 1713.03 Sonist Siim Artur EST
EST Ilu Silvia 1516.10 0 : 1 1664.86 Örd Laura EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1629.64 1 : 0 1513.69 Laur Ingel EST