Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2020-11-04, End: 2020-11-08

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 293

Round
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2057.77 1 : 0 2055.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2057.77 1 : 0 1966.07 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2057.77 0.5 : 0.5 1950.81 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2057.77 0.5 : 0.5 1868.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round 1.1
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2266.23 1 : 0 1921.55 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 1.2
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2266.23 1 : 0 1921.55 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round B1
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2225.40 1 : 0 1656.34 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.88 1 : 0 1577.41 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2087.20 1 : 0 1726.88 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2076.49 0.5 : 0.5 1668.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1991.30 1 : 0 1691.37 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1704.94 0 : 1 1942.98 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round B2
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2087.20 1 : 0 1577.41 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1726.88 0 : 1 2076.49 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1991.30 1 : 0 1668.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98 1 : 0 1656.34 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1704.94 0 : 1 1691.37 Kulin Maxim RUS
Round B3
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2225.40 0 : 1 2087.20 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.88 1 : 0 1656.34 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1577.41 0 : 1 2076.49 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1726.88 1 : 0 1991.30 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98 1 : 0 1691.37 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1668.95 1 : 0 1704.94 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round B4
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Nikolai 1467.05 1 : 0 2225.40 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2087.20 0 : 1 2146.88 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1991.30 1 : 0 1577.41 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98 1 : 0 1668.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1726.88 0 : 1 1704.94 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1656.34 1 : 0 1691.37 Kulin Maxim RUS
Round B5
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2225.40 0 : 1 1991.30 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2076.49 0 : 1 2146.88 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1656.34 0 : 1 2087.20 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98 1 : 0 1726.88 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1577.41 0 : 1 1704.94 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1668.95 0.5 : 0.5 1691.37 Kulin Maxim RUS
Round B6
Black Result White
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1704.94 0 : 1 2225.40 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.88 1 : 0 1991.30 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2076.49 1 : 0 2087.20 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98 0 : 1 1577.41 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1691.37 0 : 1 1726.88 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1656.34 0 : 1 1668.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
Round B7
Black Result White
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98 0 : 1 2225.40 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1704.94 0 : 1 2146.88 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2087.20 0 : 1 1991.30 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1656.34 0 : 1 2076.49 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1668.95 1 : 0 1726.88 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1577.41 1 : 0 1691.37 Kulin Maxim RUS
Round B8
Black Result White
RUS Kulin Maxim 1691.37 0 : 1 2225.40 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98 1 : 0 2146.88 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2087.20 1 : 0 1704.94 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1991.30 1 : 0 2076.49 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1656.34 0 : 1 1726.88 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1668.95 1 : 0 1577.41 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
Round B9
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2225.40 1 : 0 1668.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.88 1 : 0 1691.37 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98 1 : 0 2087.20 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2076.49 0.5 : 0.5 1704.94 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1656.34 1 : 0 1991.30 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1726.88 1 : 0 1577.41 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
Round B10
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2225.40 1 : 0 1726.88 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.88 1 : 0 1668.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2087.20 1 : 0 1691.37 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1691.37 0 : 1 2076.49 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1704.94 1 : 0 1991.30 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1656.34 1 : 0 1577.41 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
Round B11
Black Result White
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1577.41 0 : 1 2225.40 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.88 1 : 0 1726.88 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2087.20 1 : 0 1668.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2076.49 1 : 0 1691.37 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.98 0 : 1 1991.30 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1656.34 1 : 0 1704.94 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2078.11 1 : 0 1548.15 Kozhemjakin Kirill RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 1 : 0 1659.70 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1904.88 1 : 0 1583.97 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1888.13 1 : 0 1331.78 Lapin Maxim RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1586.50 0 : 1 1451.21 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
Round C2
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2078.11 1 : 0 1586.50 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 1 : 0 1583.97 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Lapin Maxim 1331.78 0 : 1 1904.88 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1548.15 0 : 1 1888.13 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 1659.70 0 : 1 1848.05 Startsev Maksim RUS
Round C3
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2078.11 1 : 0 1451.21 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 1 : 0 1331.78 Lapin Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1904.88 1 : 0 1548.15 Kozhemjakin Kirill RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1586.50 0 : 1 1888.13 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1848.05 1 : 0 1583.97 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 1 : 0 1548.15 Kozhemjakin Kirill RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1586.50 0 : 1 1904.88 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Pakhalkov Stepan 1451.21 0 : 1 1888.13 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1848.05 1 : 0 1331.78 Lapin Maxim RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1583.97 1 : 0 1659.70 Orlov Maxim RUS
Round C5
Black Result White
RUS Fokichev Egor 1888.13 0 : 1 2078.11 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 1 : 0 1586.50 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Pakhalkov Stepan 1451.21 0 : 1 1904.88 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1848.05 1 : 0 1548.15 Kozhemjakin Kirill RUS
RUS Lapin Maxim 1331.78 0 : 1 1659.70 Orlov Maxim RUS
Round C6
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1904.88 0 : 1 2078.11 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 1 : 0 1451.21 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1586.50 0 : 1 1848.05 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 1659.70 1 : 0 1548.15 Kozhemjakin Kirill RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1583.97 1 : 0 1331.78 Lapin Maxim RUS
Round C7
Black Result White
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 1 : 0 2078.11 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1904.88 1 : 0 1888.13 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1848.05 1 : 0 1451.21 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1586.50 1 : 0 1659.70 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1548.15 1 : 0 1583.97 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
RUS Startsev Maksim 1848.05 0 : 1 2078.11 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 0 : 1 1888.13 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 1659.70 1 : 0 1451.21 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1586.50 1 : 0 1583.97 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1548.15 1 : 0 1331.78 Lapin Maxim RUS
Round C9
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2078.11 1 : 0 1659.70 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 1 : 0 1904.88 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1848.05 0 : 1 1888.13 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Lapin Maxim 1331.78 0 : 1 1586.50 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Pakhalkov Stepan 1451.21 0 : 1 1583.97 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
Round C10
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2078.11 1 : 0 1583.97 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1848.05 0 : 1 1904.88 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1888.13 1 : 0 1659.70 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1548.15 1 : 0 1586.50 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Lapin Maxim 1331.78 0 : 1 1451.21 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
Round C11
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2078.11 1 : 0 1331.78 Lapin Maxim RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2072.11 1 : 0 1848.05 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1904.88 1 : 0 1659.70 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1583.97 0 : 1 1888.13 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1548.15 1 : 0 1451.21 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
Round D1
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1891.17 1 : 0 1498.41 Lobachev Kirill RUS
RUS Petrovich Vadim 1457.24 0 : 1 1817.40 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1723.71 1 : 0 1467.05 Stoyanov Nikolai RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1600.99 1 : 0 1678.23 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Zolotarev Artem 1594.38 0 : 1 1469.37 Zolotarev Konstantin RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1538.03 1 : 0 1560.89 Nogovitsin Artem RUS
RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1445.43 1 : 0 1447.07 Garmanov Radion RUS
Round D2
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1891.17 1 : 0 1578.28 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1817.40 1 : 0 1538.03 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1723.71 1 : 0 1445.43 Afanasiev Maksim RUS
RUS Garmanov Radion 1447.07 1 : 0 1678.23 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1600.99 1 : 0 1469.37 Zolotarev Konstantin RUS
RUS Lobachev Kirill 1498.41 0 : 1 1594.38 Zolotarev Artem RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Artem 1560.89 0 : 1 1457.24 Petrovich Vadim RUS
Round D3
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1891.17 1 : 0 1723.71 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1817.40 1 : 0 1469.37 Zolotarev Konstantin RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1600.99 0 : 1 1457.24 Petrovich Vadim RUS
RUS Zolotarev Artem 1594.38 1 : 0 1447.07 Garmanov Radion RUS
RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1445.43 0 : 1 1578.28 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Artem 1560.89 0 : 1 1498.41 Lobachev Kirill RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1538.03 1 : 0 1467.05 Stoyanov Nikolai RUS
Round D4
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1891.17 1 : 0 1817.40 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1723.71 1 : 0 1538.03 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Ozerov Denis 1678.23 1 : 0 1469.37 Zolotarev Konstantin RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1600.99 1 : 0 1594.38 Zolotarev Artem RUS
RUS Petrovich Vadim 1457.24 0 : 1 1578.28 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Lobachev Kirill 1498.41 0 : 1 1445.43 Afanasiev Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Nikolai 1467.05 1 : 0 1447.07 Garmanov Radion RUS
RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1445.43 0 : 1 1457.24 Petrovich Vadim RUS
Round D5
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1891.17 1 : 0 1600.99 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1578.28 0 : 1 1817.40 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1723.71 1 : 0 1594.38 Zolotarev Artem RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1538.03 0 : 1 1678.23 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Artem 1560.89 1 : 0 1467.05 Stoyanov Nikolai RUS
RUS Garmanov Radion 1447.07 0 : 1 1498.41 Lobachev Kirill RUS
Round D6
Black Result White
RUS Petrovich Vadim 1457.24 0 : 1 1891.17 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1817.40 1 : 0 1600.99 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1723.71 1 : 0 1578.28 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Ozerov Denis 1678.23 1 : 0 1445.43 Afanasiev Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Nikolai 1467.05 0 : 1 1594.38 Zolotarev Artem RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Artem 1560.89 1 : 0 1469.37 Zolotarev Konstantin RUS
RUS Lobachev Kirill 1498.41 0 : 1 1538.03 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
Round D7
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1891.17 1 : 0 1678.23 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1817.40 1 : 0 1723.71 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1600.99 0 : 1 1560.89 Nogovitsin Artem RUS
RUS Zolotarev Artem 1594.38 1 : 0 1457.24 Petrovich Vadim RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1578.28 0 : 1 1538.03 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Garmanov Radion 1447.07 0 : 1 1469.37 Zolotarev Konstantin RUS
RUS Afanasiev Maksim 1445.43 1 : 0 1467.05 Stoyanov Nikolai RUS
Round D8
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1891.17 1 : 0 1538.03 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1817.40 1 : 0 1678.23 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Artem 1560.89 0 : 1 1723.71 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Lobachev Kirill 1498.41 0 : 1 1600.99 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1578.28 1 : 0 1594.38 Zolotarev Artem RUS
RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1469.37 1 : 0 1467.05 Stoyanov Nikolai RUS
RUS Petrovich Vadim 1457.24 0 : 1 1447.07 Garmanov Radion RUS
Round E11
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 2004.73 1 : 0 2242.00 Lashko Kira RUS
Round E12
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 2004.73 1 : 0 2242.00 Lashko Kira RUS
Round E21
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 2004.73 0 : 1 2087.24 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round E22
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 2004.73 0 : 1 2087.24 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round E31
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2242.00 0.5 : 0.5 2087.24 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round E32
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2242.00 1 : 0 2087.24 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round G1
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2295.11 1 : 0 1467.57 Mamontova Svetlana RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2074.85 1 : 0 1780.24 Volskaya Darya RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1617.28 0 : 1 1917.38 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1711.58 1 : 0 1663.09 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round G2
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2295.11 1 : 0 2074.85 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1917.38 0 : 1 1780.24 Volskaya Darya RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1617.28 0 : 1 1711.58 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Mamontova Svetlana 1467.57 0 : 1 1663.09 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round G3
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2295.11 1 : 0 1917.38 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2074.85 1 : 0 1467.57 Mamontova Svetlana RUS
RUS Volskaya Darya 1780.24 1 : 0 1711.58 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1663.09 1 : 0 1617.28 Popova Maria RUS
Round G4
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Darya 1711.58 0 : 1 2295.11 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1917.38 0 : 1 2074.85 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1663.09 0 : 1 1780.24 Volskaya Darya RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1617.28 1 : 0 1467.57 Mamontova Svetlana RUS
Round G5
Black Result White
RUS Volskaya Darya 1780.24 0 : 1 2295.11 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1711.58 1 : 0 2074.85 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1917.38 1 : 0 1467.57 Mamontova Svetlana RUS
RUS Volskaya Darya 1780.24 0.5 : 0.5 1617.28 Popova Maria RUS
Round G6
Black Result White
RUS Popova Maria 1617.28 0 : 1 2295.11 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2074.85 1 : 0 1663.09 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1711.58 0 : 1 1917.38 Fokicheva Anna RUS
Round G7
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2295.11 1 : 0 1780.24 Volskaya Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2074.85 1 : 0 1617.28 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1663.09 0 : 1 1917.38 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1711.58 1 : 0 1467.57 Mamontova Svetlana RUS
Round H1
Black Result White
RUS Minkina Elena 1418.62 1 : 0 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 1 : 0 1244.26 Bova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.08 0 : 1 1718.04 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1286.15 0 : 1 1643.89 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Ozerova Marina 1402.58 0 : 1 1591.18 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.79 1 : 0 1256.33 Zhukova Kseniia RUS
Round H2
Black Result White
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 1 : 0 1418.62 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1286.15 0 : 1 1718.04 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1643.89 1 : 0 1244.26 Bova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.08 0 : 1 1591.18 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.79 1 : 0 1402.58 Ozerova Marina RUS
RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.58 0 : 1 1256.33 Zhukova Kseniia RUS
Round H3
Black Result White
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 1 : 0 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1718.04 1 : 0 1244.26 Bova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Minkina Elena 1418.62 0 : 1 1643.89 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.08 0 : 1 1528.79 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1286.15 0 : 1 1591.18 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Ozerova Marina 1402.58 1 : 0 1361.58 Porokhina Natalya RUS
Round H4
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Alisa 1643.89 1 : 0 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Minkina Elena 1418.62 0 : 1 1718.04 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.58 1 : 0 1595.08 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Bova Aleksandra 1244.26 0.5 : 0.5 1591.18 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.79 1 : 0 1286.15 Birichevskaya Darina RUS
RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1256.33 0 : 1 1402.58 Ozerova Marina RUS
Round H5
Black Result White
RUS Yudina Polina 1718.04 0 : 1 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 0 : 1 1643.89 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.08 1 : 0 1256.33 Zhukova Kseniia RUS
RUS Nikitina Darina 1591.18 0 : 1 1418.62 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Bova Aleksandra 1244.26 0 : 1 1528.79 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.58 1 : 0 1286.15 Birichevskaya Darina RUS
Round H6
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1854.83 1 : 0 1591.18 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 0 : 1 1718.04 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Ozerova Marina 1402.58 0 : 1 1595.08 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.79 1 : 0 1418.62 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.58 0 : 1 1244.26 Bova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1256.33 1 : 0 1286.15 Birichevskaya Darina RUS
Round H7
Black Result White
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.79 0 : 1 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 1 : 0 1591.18 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1643.89 0 : 1 1718.04 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Minkina Elena 1418.62 1 : 0 1361.58 Porokhina Natalya RUS
RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1286.15 0 : 1 1402.58 Ozerova Marina RUS
RUS Bova Aleksandra 1244.26 0 : 1 1256.33 Zhukova Kseniia RUS
Round H8
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.58 0 : 1 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 0 : 1 1528.79 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Nikitina Darina 1591.18 1 : 0 1643.89 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.08 1 : 0 1286.15 Birichevskaya Darina RUS
RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1256.33 0 : 1 1418.62 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Bova Aleksandra 1244.26 0 : 1 1402.58 Ozerova Marina RUS
Round H9
Black Result White
RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1256.33 0 : 1 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 1 : 0 1361.58 Porokhina Natalya RUS
RUS Nikitina Darina 1591.18 1 : 0 1718.04 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.79 1 : 0 1643.89 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.08 1 : 0 1244.26 Bova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Minkina Elena 1418.62 1 : 0 1402.58 Ozerova Marina RUS
Round H10
Black Result White
RUS Ozerova Marina 1402.58 0 : 1 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 1 : 0 1256.33 Zhukova Kseniia RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1718.04 1 : 0 1528.79 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.58 0 : 1 1643.89 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.08 1 : 0 1418.62 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Bova Aleksandra 1244.26 0 : 1 1286.15 Birichevskaya Darina RUS
Round H11
Black Result White
RUS Minkina Yuliya 1595.08 0 : 1 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 1 : 0 1402.58 Ozerova Marina RUS
RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.58 0 : 1 1718.04 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1643.89 1 : 0 1256.33 Zhukova Kseniia RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.79 1 : 0 1591.18 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Minkina Elena 1418.62 0 : 1 1286.15 Birichevskaya Darina RUS
Round H12
Black Result White
RUS Birichevskaya Darina 1286.15 0 : 1 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 1 : 0 1595.08 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1256.33 0 : 1 1718.04 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Ozerova Marina 1402.58 0 : 1 1643.89 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Porokhina Natalya 1361.58 1 : 0 1591.18 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Bova Aleksandra 1244.26 0 : 1 1418.62 Minkina Elena RUS
Round H13
Black Result White
RUS Bova Aleksandra 1244.26 0 : 1 1854.83 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1724.95 1 : 0 1286.15 Birichevskaya Darina RUS
RUS Ozerova Marina 1402.58 0 : 1 1718.04 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1643.89 0 : 1 1595.08 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Zhukova Kseniia 1256.33 0 : 1 1591.18 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1528.79 1 : 0 1361.58 Porokhina Natalya RUS