Karepa Closed 2020 - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Karepa Closed 2020
Place:
Karepa, Estonia
Start:
2020-07-06,
End:
2020-07-07
Rule:
Taraguchi-10,
Games:
90
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Murumaa Magnus
2020.13
0 : 1
2570.33
Topkin Georg-Romet
Hõbemägi Martin
2568.24
1 : 0
1905.50
Laanemets Emil
Lents Johann
2519.87
1 : 0
1978.37
Moisto Mairon
Ilu Timo
2478.82
1 : 0
1925.15
Mumm Kristina
Kolk Kuno
2335.96
1 : 0
1816.72
Nitov Melissa
Ikla Markus
2318.06
1 : 0
1621.97
Kõllo Liisa Maria
Raag Ardi
2237.04
1 : 0
1977.02
Kaljola Kaur
Pukk Oskar
1816.61
0 : 1
2217.46
Piik Sander
Moor Karl-Mattias
2183.33
1 : 0
1804.84
Lääne Kristjan
Koni Kirke
2146.85
1 : 0
1828.46
Kuzmin Dmitri
Lääne Rauno
2136.36
1 : 0
1711.72
Ilu Oliver
Saard Sergo
1680.81
0 : 1
2045.45
Narva Jaan Oskar
Heidmets Mark
1990.54
0 : 1
1729.37
Pukk Martin
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2570.33
0 : 1
2217.46
Piik Sander
Raag Ardi
2237.04
0 : 1
2568.24
Hõbemägi Martin
Koni Kirke
2146.85
0 : 1
2519.87
Lents Johann
Ilu Timo
2478.82
1 : 0
2136.36
Lääne Rauno
Kolk Kuno
2335.96
1 : 0
2045.45
Narva Jaan Oskar
Ikla Markus
2318.06
1 : 0
1729.37
Pukk Martin
Moor Karl-Mattias
2183.33
1 : 0
1769.62
Mere Paul Johann
Pukk Oskar
1816.61
0 : 1
2020.13
Murumaa Magnus
Heidmets Mark
1990.54
1 : 0
1556.50
Kala Hans Krister
Moisto Mairon
1978.37
1 : 0
1828.46
Kuzmin Dmitri
Kaljola Kaur
1977.02
1 : 0
1905.50
Laanemets Emil
Mumm Kristina
1925.15
1 : 0
1711.72
Ilu Oliver
Saard Sergo
1680.81
1 : 0
1816.72
Nitov Melissa
Lents Sebastian
1662.47
0 : 1
1804.84
Lääne Kristjan
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2570.33
1 : 0
1816.72
Nitov Melissa
Hõbemägi Martin
2568.24
1 : 0
2318.06
Ikla Markus
Kolk Kuno
2335.96
1 : 0
2519.87
Lents Johann
Ilu Timo
2478.82
1 : 0
2183.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Raag Ardi
2237.04
1 : 0
1925.15
Mumm Kristina
Piik Sander
2217.46
0 : 1
2146.85
Koni Kirke
Lääne Kristjan
1804.84
0 : 1
2136.36
Lääne Rauno
Narva Jaan Oskar
2045.45
1 : 0
1729.37
Pukk Martin
Murumaa Magnus
2020.13
1 : 0
1556.50
Kala Hans Krister
Heidmets Mark
1990.54
1 : 0
1977.02
Kaljola Kaur
Moisto Mairon
1978.37
1 : 0
1769.62
Mere Paul Johann
Laanemets Emil
1905.50
1 : 0
1680.81
Saard Sergo
Pukk Oskar
1816.61
1 : 0
1670.82
Karba Karoliina
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Raag Ardi
2237.04
0 : 1
2570.33
Topkin Georg-Romet
Ilu Timo
2478.82
1 : 0
2568.24
Hõbemägi Martin
Lääne Rauno
2136.36
0 : 1
2519.87
Lents Johann
Ikla Markus
2318.06
1 : 0
2335.96
Kolk Kuno
Narva Jaan Oskar
2045.45
1 : 0
2217.46
Piik Sander
Heidmets Mark
1990.54
0 : 1
2183.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke
2146.85
1 : 0
2020.13
Murumaa Magnus
Moisto Mairon
1978.37
0 : 1
1905.50
Laanemets Emil
Nitov Melissa
1816.72
0 : 1
1977.02
Kaljola Kaur
Mumm Kristina
1925.15
1 : 0
1670.82
Karba Karoliina
Pukk Oskar
1816.61
0 : 1
1711.72
Ilu Oliver
Pukk Martin
1729.37
1 : 0
1804.84
Lääne Kristjan
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Ilu Timo
2478.82
1 : 0
2570.33
Topkin Georg-Romet
Hõbemägi Martin
2568.24
0 : 1
2335.96
Kolk Kuno
Lents Johann
2519.87
1 : 0
2183.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Ikla Markus
2318.06
1 : 0
2146.85
Koni Kirke
Raag Ardi
2237.04
1 : 0
2045.45
Narva Jaan Oskar
Piik Sander
2217.46
0 : 1
1977.02
Kaljola Kaur
Laanemets Emil
1905.50
0 : 1
2136.36
Lääne Rauno
Murumaa Magnus
2020.13
1 : 0
1729.37
Pukk Martin
Heidmets Mark
1990.54
1 : 0
1925.15
Mumm Kristina
Moisto Mairon
1978.37
1 : 0
1711.72
Ilu Oliver
Kuzmin Dmitri
1828.46
1 : 0
1816.61
Pukk Oskar
Nitov Melissa
1816.72
1 : 0
1670.82
Karba Karoliina
Lääne Kristjan
1804.84
1 : 0
1621.97
Kõllo Liisa Maria
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Lääne Rauno
2136.36
0 : 1
2570.33
Topkin Georg-Romet
Narva Jaan Oskar
2045.45
0 : 1
2568.24
Hõbemägi Martin
Ikla Markus
2318.06
0 : 1
2519.87
Lents Johann
Kolk Kuno
2335.96
0 : 1
2478.82
Ilu Timo
Raag Ardi
2237.04
1 : 0
1978.37
Moisto Mairon
Piik Sander
2217.46
1 : 0
1711.72
Ilu Oliver
Murumaa Magnus
2020.13
0 : 1
2183.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke
2146.85
0 : 1
1925.15
Mumm Kristina
Heidmets Mark
1990.54
1 : 0
1680.81
Saard Sergo
Pukk Martin
1729.37
0 : 1
1905.50
Laanemets Emil
Kõllo Liisa Maria
1621.97
1 : 0
1816.72
Nitov Melissa
Pukk Oskar
1816.61
1 : 0
1662.47
Lents Sebastian
Lääne Kristjan
1804.84
1 : 0
1556.50
Kala Hans Krister
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Moor Karl-Mattias
2183.33
0 : 1
2570.33
Topkin Georg-Romet
Hõbemägi Martin
2568.24
1 : 0
1925.15
Mumm Kristina
Ilu Timo
2478.82
0.5 : 0.5
2519.87
Lents Johann
Kolk Kuno
2335.96
1 : 0
1977.02
Kaljola Kaur
Raag Ardi
2237.04
0.5 : 0.5
2318.06
Ikla Markus
Piik Sander
2217.46
0.5 : 0.5
2020.13
Murumaa Magnus
Laanemets Emil
1905.50
0.5 : 0.5
2146.85
Koni Kirke
Moisto Mairon
1978.37
0 : 1
2136.36
Lääne Rauno
Narva Jaan Oskar
2045.45
0 : 1
1816.61
Pukk Oskar
Nitov Melissa
1816.72
0 : 1
1990.54
Heidmets Mark
Lääne Kristjan
1804.84
1 : 0
1711.72
Ilu Oliver
Karba Karoliina
1670.82
1 : 0
1729.37
Pukk Martin