Karepa Closed 2020

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2020-07-06, End: 2020-07-07

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 90

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2507.05 1 : 0 1829.08 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1890.49 0 : 1 2486.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lents Johann 2461.76 1 : 0 1904.46 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Ilu Timo 2425.53 1 : 0 1869.46 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2281.74 1 : 0 1792.66 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Ikla Markus 2253.15 1 : 0 1514.69 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
EST Raag Ardi 2167.11 1 : 0 1873.77 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.35 0 : 1 2143.34 Piik Sander EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2100.14 1 : 0 1676.92 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Koni Kirke 2070.58 1 : 0 1664.35 Kuzmin Dmitri EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2039.58 1 : 0 1546.68 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Saard Sergo 1502.24 0 : 1 1994.80 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1876.89 0 : 1 1585.69 Pukk Martin EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Raag Ardi 2167.11 0 : 1 2507.05 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2486.10 0 : 1 2143.34 Piik Sander EST
EST Koni Kirke 2070.58 0 : 1 2461.76 Lents Johann EST
EST Ilu Timo 2425.53 1 : 0 2039.58 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2281.74 1 : 0 1994.80 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Ikla Markus 2253.15 1 : 0 1585.69 Pukk Martin EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2100.14 1 : 0 1704.69 Mere Paul Johann EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1904.46 1 : 0 1664.35 Kuzmin Dmitri EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.35 0 : 1 1890.49 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1876.89 1 : 0 1342.65 Kala Hans Krister EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1873.77 1 : 0 1829.08 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1869.46 1 : 0 1546.68 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Saard Sergo 1502.24 0 : 1 1792.66 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Lents Sebastian 1460.31 0 : 1 1676.92 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2507.05 1 : 0 2253.15 Ikla Markus EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1792.66 0 : 1 2486.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2281.74 1 : 0 2461.76 Lents Johann EST
EST Ilu Timo 2425.53 1 : 0 2100.14 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Raag Ardi 2167.11 1 : 0 1869.46 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Piik Sander 2143.34 0 : 1 2070.58 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1676.92 0 : 1 2039.58 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1994.80 1 : 0 1585.69 Pukk Martin EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1904.46 1 : 0 1704.69 Mere Paul Johann EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1890.49 1 : 0 1342.65 Kala Hans Krister EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1876.89 1 : 0 1873.77 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1829.08 1 : 0 1502.24 Saard Sergo EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.35 1 : 0 1513.75 Karba Karoliina EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2425.53 1 : 0 2507.05 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Raag Ardi 2167.11 0 : 1 2486.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2039.58 0 : 1 2461.76 Lents Johann EST
EST Ikla Markus 2253.15 1 : 0 2281.74 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1994.80 1 : 0 2143.34 Piik Sander EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1876.89 0 : 1 2100.14 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Koni Kirke 2070.58 1 : 0 1890.49 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1904.46 0 : 1 1829.08 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1792.66 0 : 1 1873.77 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1869.46 1 : 0 1513.75 Karba Karoliina EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.35 0 : 1 1546.68 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Pukk Martin 1585.69 1 : 0 1676.92 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2507.05 0 : 1 2281.74 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ilu Timo 2425.53 1 : 0 2486.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lents Johann 2461.76 1 : 0 2100.14 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Ikla Markus 2253.15 1 : 0 2070.58 Koni Kirke EST
EST Raag Ardi 2167.11 1 : 0 1994.80 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Piik Sander 2143.34 0 : 1 1873.77 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1829.08 0 : 1 2039.58 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1904.46 1 : 0 1546.68 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1890.49 1 : 0 1585.69 Pukk Martin EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1876.89 0 : 1 1869.46 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1792.66 1 : 0 1513.75 Karba Karoliina EST
EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1664.35 0 : 1 1754.35 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1676.92 1 : 0 1514.69 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1994.80 0 : 1 2507.05 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2039.58 0 : 1 2486.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ikla Markus 2253.15 0 : 1 2461.76 Lents Johann EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2281.74 0 : 1 2425.53 Ilu Timo EST
EST Raag Ardi 2167.11 1 : 0 1904.46 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Piik Sander 2143.34 1 : 0 1546.68 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1890.49 0 : 1 2100.14 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Koni Kirke 2070.58 0 : 1 1869.46 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1876.89 1 : 0 1502.24 Saard Sergo EST
EST Pukk Martin 1585.69 0 : 1 1829.08 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1514.69 0 : 1 1792.66 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.35 1 : 0 1460.31 Lents Sebastian EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1676.92 1 : 0 1342.65 Kala Hans Krister EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2507.05 1 : 0 1869.46 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2100.14 0 : 1 2486.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ilu Timo 2425.53 0.5 : 0.5 2461.76 Lents Johann EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2281.74 1 : 0 1873.77 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Raag Ardi 2167.11 0.5 : 0.5 2253.15 Ikla Markus EST
EST Piik Sander 2143.34 0.5 : 0.5 1890.49 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1829.08 0.5 : 0.5 2070.58 Koni Kirke EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1904.46 0 : 1 2039.58 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1994.80 0 : 1 1754.35 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1792.66 0 : 1 1876.89 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1676.92 1 : 0 1546.68 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Karba Karoliina 1513.75 1 : 0 1585.69 Pukk Martin EST