Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2019-06-20, End: 2019-06-24

Rule: RIF, Games: 147

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lapin Ivan 1867.08 0 : 1 2583.29 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1825.20 0 : 1 2275.25 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2259.29 1 : 0 1841.14 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.83 1 : 0 1798.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1804.11 0 : 1 2146.22 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2069.26 1 : 0 1695.02 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1942.35 1 : 0 2061.14 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2049.92 1 : 0 1731.55 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.86 0 : 1 2029.00 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2009.73 1 : 0 1656.30 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2008.25 1 : 0 1614.62 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1756.99 0 : 1 1960.33 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1959.61 1 : 0 1625.51 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1934.78 1 : 0 1623.87 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1932.26 1 : 0 1717.02 Makarova Daria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2583.29 1 : 0 1896.03 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2009.73 0 : 1 2275.25 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2259.29 1 : 0 1959.61 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.83 1 : 0 1934.78 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.00 0 : 1 2146.22 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2069.26 1 : 0 1960.33 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.14 0 : 1 1798.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2049.92 0.5 : 0.5 1942.35 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2008.25 1 : 0 1932.26 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1867.08 1 : 0 1756.99 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.86 0 : 1 1841.14 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.02 0 : 1 1825.20 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1804.11 1 : 0 1623.87 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1731.55 0 : 1 1656.30 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1614.62 0 : 1 1625.51 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
Round 2DH
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Alisa 1612.47 0 : 1 1632.46 Yudina Polina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2583.29 1 : 0 2244.83 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2275.25 1 : 0 2146.22 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.14 0.5 : 0.5 1717.02 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2008.25 1 : 0 2049.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.00 0 : 1 1841.14 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1804.11 0 : 1 2009.73 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1942.35 1 : 0 1960.33 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1656.30 0 : 1 1959.61 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1934.78 1 : 0 1695.02 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1932.26 1 : 0 1625.51 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1896.03 1 : 0 1798.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1825.20 0 : 1 1867.08 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1623.87 0 : 1 1756.99 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1614.62 0 : 1 1731.55 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round 3DH
Black Result White
RUS Yudina Polina 1632.46 1 : 0 1777.38 Noskov Pavel RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2583.29 1 : 0 2008.25 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2259.29 1 : 0 2275.25 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1959.61 0 : 1 2244.83 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1942.35 0 : 1 2146.22 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1934.78 0 : 1 2069.26 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.14 1 : 0 1614.62 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.14 0 : 1 2049.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1656.30 0 : 1 2029.00 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1695.02 0 : 1 1960.33 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1867.08 0 : 1 1896.03 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.86 0 : 1 1825.20 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1804.11 1 : 0 1731.55 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1798.17 0 : 1 1625.51 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1756.99 0 : 1 1717.02 Makarova Daria RUS
Round 4DH
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1706.64 0 : 1 1778.61 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1632.46 0 : 1 1610.66 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2259.29 0 : 1 2583.29 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.83 0 : 1 2275.25 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1896.03 0 : 1 2146.22 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2008.25 1 : 0 2069.26 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.14 1 : 0 1867.08 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2049.92 1 : 0 1960.33 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.00 1 : 0 1804.11 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1942.35 0 : 1 2009.73 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1934.78 1 : 0 1959.61 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.14 1 : 0 1932.26 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1625.51 0 : 1 1825.20 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1798.17 1 : 0 1717.02 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1756.99 1 : 0 1656.30 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1623.87 0 : 1 1731.55 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1695.02 1 : 0 1698.86 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round 5DH
Black Result White
RUS Startsev Maksim 1778.61 1 : 0 1632.46 Yudina Polina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2275.25 0 : 1 2583.29 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2259.29 1 : 0 2009.73 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2049.92 0.5 : 0.5 2244.83 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.22 1 : 0 2008.25 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.14 1 : 0 1695.02 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.00 1 : 0 1934.78 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1798.17 0 : 1 1960.33 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1959.61 1 : 0 1731.55 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1942.35 1 : 0 1756.99 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1804.11 0 : 1 1932.26 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1867.08 1 : 0 1625.51 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.14 1 : 0 1825.20 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.02 0 : 1 1623.87 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.86 1 : 0 1614.62 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 6DH
Black Result White
RUS Startsev Maksim 1778.61 1 : 0 1803.25 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1515.23 1 : 0 1777.38 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1610.66 1 : 0 1706.64 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2583.29 1 : 0 2146.22 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.00 0 : 1 2275.25 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2049.92 0 : 1 2259.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.83 0 : 1 1942.35 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.14 1 : 0 2069.26 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.14 0 : 1 2009.73 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1896.03 0 : 1 2008.25 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1959.61 1 : 0 1960.33 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1934.78 1 : 0 1825.20 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1756.99 0.5 : 0.5 1804.11 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.86 1 : 0 1798.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1625.51 1 : 0 1731.55 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1656.30 0 : 1 1695.02 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1623.87 0 : 1 1614.62 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 7DH
Black Result White
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1803.25 1 : 0 1612.47 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1777.38 0 : 1 1778.61 Startsev Maksim RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2009.73 0 : 1 2583.29 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2275.25 1 : 0 2008.25 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2259.29 1 : 0 2146.22 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.83 1 : 0 1841.14 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1867.08 0 : 1 2069.26 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2029.00 0 : 1 2061.14 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1959.61 1 : 0 2049.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1625.51 0 : 1 1960.33 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1932.26 0 : 1 1942.35 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1896.03 0 : 1 1934.78 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1695.02 0 : 1 1825.20 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.02 1 : 0 1804.11 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1614.62 0 : 1 1798.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.86 0 : 1 1756.99 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1656.30 1 : 0 1623.87 Semenov Andrei RUS
Round 8DH
Black Result White
RUS Startsev Maksim 1778.61 1 : 0 1612.47 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1706.64 1 : 0 1632.46 Yudina Polina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1942.35 0 : 1 2583.29 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2275.25 1 : 0 1934.78 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.14 0 : 1 2259.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1896.03 0 : 1 2244.83 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2009.73 0.5 : 0.5 2146.22 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2069.26 1 : 0 1841.14 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1932.26 0 : 1 2049.92 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1825.20 0.5 : 0.5 2029.00 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2008.25 0 : 1 1959.61 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1960.33 1 : 0 1717.02 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1698.86 0 : 1 1867.08 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1623.87 0 : 1 1798.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1756.99 1 : 0 1731.55 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1695.02 0 : 1 1614.62 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1625.51 0 : 1 1656.30 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round 9DH
Black Result White
RUS Volskaya Darya 1739.85 0 : 1 1803.25 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1540.48 1 : 0 1778.61 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1610.66 0 : 1 1777.38 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1612.47 1 : 0 1706.64 Buslakova Anastasja RUS