Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2019-06-20, End: 2019-06-24

Rule: RIF, Games: 147

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.73 0 : 1 2574.22 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.39 1 : 0 1766.73 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1691.74 0 : 1 2242.68 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.53 1 : 0 1743.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1716.39 0 : 1 2116.30 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.50 1 : 0 1647.45 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.75 1 : 0 1657.63 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1858.55 1 : 0 2003.58 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1647.48 0 : 1 1971.64 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1971.40 1 : 0 1510.92 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1942.18 1 : 0 1561.50 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1701.03 0 : 1 1902.83 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1891.78 1 : 0 1543.77 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1876.18 1 : 0 1632.23 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.34 1 : 0 1507.71 Semenov Andrei RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2574.22 1 : 0 1815.16 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.39 1 : 0 1891.78 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1942.18 0 : 1 2242.68 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.53 1 : 0 1874.34 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1971.64 0 : 1 2116.30 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.50 1 : 0 1902.83 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.75 0.5 : 0.5 1858.55 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2003.58 0 : 1 1743.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1971.40 1 : 0 1876.18 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.73 1 : 0 1701.03 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1647.48 0 : 1 1766.73 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1716.39 1 : 0 1507.71 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1632.23 0 : 1 1691.74 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1657.63 0 : 1 1561.50 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1510.92 0 : 1 1543.77 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
Round 2DH
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Alisa 1471.52 0 : 1 1505.27 Yudina Polina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2574.22 1 : 0 2201.53 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2242.68 1 : 0 2116.30 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1971.40 1 : 0 2004.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2003.58 0.5 : 0.5 1632.23 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1971.64 0 : 1 1766.73 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1716.39 0 : 1 1942.18 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1858.55 1 : 0 1902.83 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1561.50 0 : 1 1891.78 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1876.18 1 : 0 1543.77 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.34 1 : 0 1647.45 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1691.74 0 : 1 1815.73 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1815.16 1 : 0 1743.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1507.71 0 : 1 1701.03 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1510.92 0 : 1 1657.63 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round 3DH
Black Result White
RUS Yudina Polina 1505.27 1 : 0 1662.02 Noskov Pavel RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2574.22 1 : 0 1971.40 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.39 1 : 0 2242.68 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1891.78 0 : 1 2201.53 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1858.55 0 : 1 2116.30 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.34 0 : 1 2018.50 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1766.73 0 : 1 2004.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2003.58 1 : 0 1510.92 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1561.50 0 : 1 1971.64 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1647.45 0 : 1 1902.83 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.73 0 : 1 1815.16 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1743.17 0 : 1 1543.77 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1716.39 1 : 0 1657.63 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1701.03 0 : 1 1632.23 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1647.48 0 : 1 1691.74 Fokicheva Anna RUS
Round 4DH
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1599.26 0 : 1 1671.70 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1505.27 0 : 1 1486.74 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.39 0 : 1 2574.22 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.53 0 : 1 2242.68 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1815.16 0 : 1 2116.30 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1971.40 1 : 0 2018.50 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.75 1 : 0 1902.83 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2003.58 1 : 0 1815.73 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1971.64 1 : 0 1716.39 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1858.55 0 : 1 1942.18 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.34 1 : 0 1891.78 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1766.73 1 : 0 1876.18 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1743.17 1 : 0 1632.23 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1701.03 1 : 0 1561.50 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1543.77 0 : 1 1691.74 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1507.71 0 : 1 1657.63 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1647.45 1 : 0 1647.48 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round 5DH
Black Result White
RUS Startsev Masksim 1671.70 1 : 0 1505.27 Yudina Polina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2242.68 0 : 1 2574.22 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.39 1 : 0 1942.18 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.75 0.5 : 0.5 2201.53 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2116.30 1 : 0 1971.40 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2003.58 1 : 0 1647.45 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1971.64 1 : 0 1874.34 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1743.17 0 : 1 1902.83 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1891.78 1 : 0 1657.63 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1716.39 0 : 1 1876.18 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1858.55 1 : 0 1701.03 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.73 1 : 0 1543.77 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1766.73 1 : 0 1691.74 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1647.48 1 : 0 1510.92 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1632.23 0 : 1 1507.71 Semenov Andrei RUS
Round 6DH
Black Result White
RUS Startsev Masksim 1671.70 1 : 0 1719.89 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1399.03 1 : 0 1662.02 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1486.74 1 : 0 1599.26 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2574.22 1 : 0 2116.30 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.75 0 : 1 2248.39 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1971.64 0 : 1 2242.68 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.53 0 : 1 1858.55 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2003.58 1 : 0 2018.50 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1815.16 0 : 1 1971.40 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1766.73 0 : 1 1942.18 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1891.78 1 : 0 1902.83 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1874.34 1 : 0 1691.74 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1647.48 1 : 0 1743.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1701.03 0.5 : 0.5 1716.39 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1543.77 1 : 0 1657.63 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1561.50 0 : 1 1647.45 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1507.71 0 : 1 1510.92 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 7DH
Black Result White
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1719.89 1 : 0 1471.52 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1662.02 0 : 1 1671.70 Startsev Masksim RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1942.18 0 : 1 2574.22 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.39 1 : 0 2116.30 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2242.68 1 : 0 1971.40 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2201.53 1 : 0 1766.73 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.73 0 : 1 2018.50 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1891.78 1 : 0 2004.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1971.64 0 : 1 2003.58 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1543.77 0 : 1 1902.83 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1876.18 0 : 1 1858.55 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1815.16 0 : 1 1874.34 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1510.92 0 : 1 1743.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1632.23 1 : 0 1716.39 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1647.48 0 : 1 1701.03 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1647.45 1 : 0 1691.74 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1561.50 1 : 0 1507.71 Semenov Andrei RUS
Round 8DH
Black Result White
RUS Startsev Masksim 1671.70 1 : 0 1471.52 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1599.26 1 : 0 1505.27 Yudina Polina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1858.55 0 : 1 2574.22 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2003.58 0 : 1 2248.39 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2242.68 1 : 0 1874.34 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1815.16 0 : 1 2201.53 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1942.18 0.5 : 0.5 2116.30 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.50 1 : 0 1766.73 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1876.18 0 : 1 2004.75 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1691.74 0.5 : 0.5 1971.64 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1971.40 0 : 1 1891.78 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1902.83 1 : 0 1632.23 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1647.48 0 : 1 1815.73 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1507.71 0 : 1 1743.17 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1701.03 1 : 0 1657.63 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1647.45 0 : 1 1510.92 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1543.77 0 : 1 1561.50 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round 9DH
Black Result White
RUS Volskaya Darya 1607.30 0 : 1 1719.89 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1428.62 1 : 0 1671.70 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1486.74 0 : 1 1662.02 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1471.52 1 : 0 1599.26 Buslakova Anastasja RUS