The 34th St. Petersburg Championship

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2016-02-06, End: 2016-05-31

Rule: Yamasyrv-8, Games: 51

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Berezin Roman 2437.19 0 : 1 2565.40 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2403.02 0 : 1 2455.27 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2169.57 0 : 1 2264.96 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2146.05 1 : 0 2068.75 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2138.70 0 : 1 1996.65 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2565.40 1 : 0 2146.05 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2138.70 0.5 : 0.5 2477.01 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2455.27 1 : 0 2264.96 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1996.65 0 : 1 2403.02 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2068.75 0 : 1 2169.57 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2565.40 1 : 0 2169.57 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2403.02 1 : 0 2477.01 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2068.75 0 : 1 2455.27 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2146.05 0 : 1 2437.19 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1996.65 0 : 1 2264.96 Katsev Ilya RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2565.40 1 : 0 2455.27 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2264.96 0 : 1 2477.01 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2169.57 0 : 1 2437.19 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2138.70 0 : 1 2403.02 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2068.75 1 : 0 1996.65 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1996.65 0 : 1 2565.40 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2068.75 0 : 1 2477.01 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2455.27 1 : 0 2437.19 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2264.96 1 : 0 2138.70 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2169.57 1 : 0 2146.05 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2565.40 0.5 : 0.5 2477.01 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2146.05 0 : 1 2455.27 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2437.19 1 : 0 1996.65 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2264.96 0 : 1 2403.02 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2068.75 1 : 0 2138.70 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2138.70 0 : 1 2565.40 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2437.19 1 : 0 2477.01 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2169.57 0 : 1 2455.27 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2403.02 0 : 1 2068.75 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2146.05 1 : 0 1996.65 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2565.40 0.5 : 0.5 2403.02 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2146.05 0 : 1 2477.01 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2264.96 1 : 0 2068.75 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2169.57 1 : 0 1996.65 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2565.40 1 : 0 2264.96 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2477.01 1 : 0 2169.57 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1996.65 0 : 1 2455.27 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2146.05 1 : 0 2138.70 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2565.40 1 : 0 2068.75 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2455.27 0 : 1 2477.01 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2264.96 1 : 0 2437.19 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2146.05 0 : 1 2403.02 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2138.70 0 : 1 2169.57 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1996.65 1 : 0 2477.01 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2437.19 1 : 0 2068.75 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2169.57 0.5 : 0.5 2403.02 Filinov Vladimir RUS