The 24th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Kolontayevo, Russia

Start: 2015-11-01, End: 2015-11-06

Rule: Rejection, Games: 106

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.66 0.5 : 0.5 2394.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.96 0.5 : 0.5 2525.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2510.04 1 : 0 2195.30 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2464.55 1 : 0 2080.87 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.64 0 : 1 2425.93 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.54 0.5 : 0.5 2301.68 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.00 0 : 1 2380.62 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2378.19 1 : 0 1850.32 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.63 0 : 1 2364.30 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2142.23 0 : 1 2356.52 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2246.24 0.5 : 0.5 2343.16 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2464.55 0.5 : 0.5 2563.66 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.05 1 : 0 2246.24 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2510.04 0.5 : 0.5 2380.62 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2356.52 1 : 0 2425.93 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.54 0 : 1 2343.16 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2394.93 1 : 0 2301.68 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2364.30 0.5 : 0.5 2378.19 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.96 0 : 1 2195.30 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.00 0 : 1 2144.63 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2142.23 1 : 0 2080.87 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.64 0.5 : 0.5 1850.32 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.00 0 : 1 2612.34 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.66 1 : 0 2144.63 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.05 0 : 1 2464.55 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2356.52 0 : 1 2510.04 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2378.19 1 : 0 2425.93 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2246.24 0 : 1 2419.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2394.93 0.5 : 0.5 2343.16 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2380.62 0 : 1 2364.30 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.64 0 : 1 2315.96 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2301.68 1 : 0 1850.32 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2080.87 0 : 1 2238.46 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2142.23 1 : 0 2195.30 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2612.34 1 : 0 2238.46 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2142.23 0 : 1 2563.66 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.05 1 : 0 2343.16 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2510.04 1 : 0 2378.19 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2464.55 0.5 : 0.5 2364.30 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.93 1 : 0 2195.30 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2380.62 0.5 : 0.5 2419.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2394.93 0 : 1 2356.52 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2301.68 1 : 0 2315.96 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2246.24 1 : 0 1850.32 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.63 0 : 1 2110.64 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.00 1 : 0 2080.87 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.54 0 : 1 2612.34 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.66 0.5 : 0.5 2510.04 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.05 1 : 0 2301.68 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2464.55 1 : 0 2378.19 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.93 1 : 0 2380.62 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.64 0 : 1 2394.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2356.52 0 : 1 2364.30 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2142.23 0 : 1 2343.16 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.96 1 : 0 2246.24 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.00 0 : 1 2238.46 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.63 0 : 1 2195.30 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1850.32 0 : 1 2080.87 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2394.93 1 : 0 2612.34 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.66 1 : 0 2364.30 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.05 0.5 : 0.5 2356.52 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2464.55 0 : 1 2510.04 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.93 0.5 : 0.5 2343.16 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.96 0 : 1 2419.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2142.23 0 : 1 2380.62 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2378.19 1 : 0 2301.68 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2246.24 1 : 0 2110.64 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2195.30 0 : 1 2238.46 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2080.87 0 : 1 2144.63 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.00 0.5 : 0.5 1850.32 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2612.34 0.5 : 0.5 2425.93 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.66 1 : 0 2525.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2364.30 0 : 1 2510.04 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2464.55 0 : 1 2394.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.54 0 : 1 2238.46 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2356.52 0.5 : 0.5 2380.62 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2343.16 0.5 : 0.5 2378.19 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.63 0 : 1 2315.96 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2301.68 0 : 1 2246.24 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2195.30 1 : 0 1850.32 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2142.23 1 : 0 1999.00 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2080.87 0 : 1 2110.64 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2380.62 0.5 : 0.5 2612.34 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.93 0.5 : 0.5 2563.66 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.05 1 : 0 2378.19 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2510.04 0.5 : 0.5 2394.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2464.55 0.5 : 0.5 2356.52 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2142.23 0 : 1 2419.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2238.46 0 : 1 2364.30 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2315.96 1 : 0 2343.16 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2301.68 1 : 0 2080.87 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2246.24 0 : 1 2195.30 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.63 1 : 0 1850.32 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.64 1 : 0 1999.00 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.64 0 : 1 2612.34 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.66 0 : 1 2315.96 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2525.05 1 : 0 2510.04 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.93 0.5 : 0.5 2464.55 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.63 0 : 1 2419.54 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2394.93 1 : 0 2364.30 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2195.30 0 : 1 2380.62 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2356.52 0 : 1 2378.19 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2343.16 1 : 0 2238.46 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1999.00 0 : 1 2301.68 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2246.24 1 : 0 2080.87 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2142.23 1 : 0 1850.32 Lapin Ivan RUS