The 24th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Kolontayevo, Russia

Start: 2015-11-01, End: 2015-11-06

Rule: Rejection, Games: 106

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.99 0.5 : 0.5 2395.00 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2318.92 0.5 : 0.5 2527.42 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2510.14 1 : 0 2195.01 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2466.68 1 : 0 2081.24 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2111.65 0 : 1 2425.75 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.46 0.5 : 0.5 2300.42 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.16 0 : 1 2379.76 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2377.55 1 : 0 1842.96 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.11 0 : 1 2363.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2141.66 0 : 1 2357.00 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.32 0.5 : 0.5 2340.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2466.68 0.5 : 0.5 2563.99 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.42 1 : 0 2245.32 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2510.14 0.5 : 0.5 2379.76 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2357.00 1 : 0 2425.75 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.46 0 : 1 2340.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.00 1 : 0 2300.42 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2363.52 0.5 : 0.5 2377.55 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2318.92 0 : 1 2195.01 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.16 0 : 1 2144.11 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2141.66 1 : 0 2081.24 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2111.65 0.5 : 0.5 1842.96 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.16 0 : 1 2611.82 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.99 1 : 0 2144.11 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.42 0 : 1 2466.68 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2357.00 0 : 1 2510.14 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2377.55 1 : 0 2425.75 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.32 0 : 1 2419.46 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.00 0.5 : 0.5 2340.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2379.76 0 : 1 2363.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2111.65 0 : 1 2318.92 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.42 1 : 0 1842.96 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2081.24 0 : 1 2237.81 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2141.66 1 : 0 2195.01 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2611.82 1 : 0 2237.81 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2141.66 0 : 1 2563.99 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.42 1 : 0 2340.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2510.14 1 : 0 2377.55 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2466.68 0.5 : 0.5 2363.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.75 1 : 0 2195.01 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2379.76 0.5 : 0.5 2419.46 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.00 0 : 1 2357.00 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.42 1 : 0 2318.92 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.32 1 : 0 1842.96 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.11 0 : 1 2111.65 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.16 1 : 0 2081.24 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.46 0 : 1 2611.82 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.99 0.5 : 0.5 2510.14 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.42 1 : 0 2300.42 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2466.68 1 : 0 2377.55 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.75 1 : 0 2379.76 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2111.65 0 : 1 2395.00 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2357.00 0 : 1 2363.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2141.66 0 : 1 2340.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2318.92 1 : 0 2245.32 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.16 0 : 1 2237.81 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.11 0 : 1 2195.01 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1842.96 0 : 1 2081.24 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.00 1 : 0 2611.82 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.99 1 : 0 2363.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.42 0.5 : 0.5 2357.00 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2466.68 0 : 1 2510.14 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.75 0.5 : 0.5 2340.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2318.92 0 : 1 2419.46 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2141.66 0 : 1 2379.76 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2377.55 1 : 0 2300.42 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.32 1 : 0 2111.65 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2195.01 0 : 1 2237.81 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2081.24 0 : 1 2144.11 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.16 0.5 : 0.5 1842.96 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2611.82 0.5 : 0.5 2425.75 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.99 1 : 0 2527.42 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2363.52 0 : 1 2510.14 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2466.68 0 : 1 2395.00 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2419.46 0 : 1 2237.81 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2357.00 0.5 : 0.5 2379.76 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2340.80 0.5 : 0.5 2377.55 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.11 0 : 1 2318.92 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.42 0 : 1 2245.32 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2195.01 1 : 0 1842.96 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2141.66 1 : 0 1998.16 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2081.24 0 : 1 2111.65 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2379.76 0.5 : 0.5 2611.82 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.75 0.5 : 0.5 2563.99 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.42 1 : 0 2377.55 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2510.14 0.5 : 0.5 2395.00 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2466.68 0.5 : 0.5 2357.00 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2141.66 0 : 1 2419.46 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2237.81 0 : 1 2363.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2318.92 1 : 0 2340.80 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.42 1 : 0 2081.24 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.32 0 : 1 2195.01 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.11 1 : 0 1842.96 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2111.65 1 : 0 1998.16 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2111.65 0 : 1 2611.82 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2563.99 0 : 1 2318.92 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2527.42 1 : 0 2510.14 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2425.75 0.5 : 0.5 2466.68 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2144.11 0 : 1 2419.46 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2395.00 1 : 0 2363.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2195.01 0 : 1 2379.76 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2357.00 0 : 1 2377.55 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2340.80 1 : 0 2237.81 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1998.16 0 : 1 2300.42 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2245.32 1 : 0 2081.24 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2141.66 1 : 0 1842.96 Lapin Ivan RUS