The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women

Place: Yaroslavl, Russia

Start: 2016-02-20, End: 2016-02-28

Rule: Yamasyrv-8, Games: 55

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.39 1 : 0 2048.36 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2048.30 0 : 1 2318.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2307.69 1 : 0 1852.30 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2173.07 0 : 1 2051.88 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1905.48 0 : 1 2030.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.39 1 : 0 2048.30 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2030.15 0 : 1 2307.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 1 : 0 1905.48 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2173.07 1 : 0 1852.30 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.88 1 : 0 2048.36 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2318.31 0.5 : 0.5 2441.39 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 0 : 1 2307.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2030.15 0 : 1 2173.07 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2048.30 0 : 1 2051.88 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2048.36 1 : 0 1852.30 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.88 0 : 1 2318.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1905.48 0.5 : 0.5 2307.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 1 : 0 2173.07 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2048.36 1 : 0 2030.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2048.30 1 : 0 1852.30 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.39 1 : 0 2051.88 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2318.31 1 : 0 1852.30 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 1 : 0 2048.36 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2173.07 1 : 0 1905.48 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2048.30 0 : 1 2030.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.39 1 : 0 1852.30 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2030.15 0 : 1 2318.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2173.07 0 : 1 2307.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 1 : 0 2048.30 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1905.48 0.5 : 0.5 2048.36 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.39 1 : 0 2030.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 0 : 1 2318.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2048.36 0 : 1 2307.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1852.30 0 : 1 2051.88 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2048.30 1 : 0 1905.48 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 0 : 1 2441.39 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1905.48 0 : 1 2318.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2307.69 0 : 1 2048.30 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2173.07 0 : 1 2048.36 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2030.15 0.5 : 0.5 2051.88 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.39 1 : 0 1905.48 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2318.31 0.5 : 0.5 2307.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 1 : 0 2051.88 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2048.30 0 : 1 2173.07 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1852.30 0 : 1 2030.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.39 0.5 : 0.5 2307.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2173.07 0 : 1 2318.31 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 1 : 0 1852.30 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.88 0 : 1 1905.48 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2048.36 1 : 0 2048.30 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2441.39 1 : 0 2173.07 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2318.31 1 : 0 2048.36 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2051.88 0 : 1 2307.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2291.55 0.5 : 0.5 2030.15 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1852.30 1 : 0 1905.48 Glibina Ekaterina RUS