Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2013-07-09, End: 2013-07-11

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 168

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.92 1 : 0 2045.84 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.62 1 : 0 2493.88 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2371.43 1 : 0 1727.37 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.24 0 : 1 2183.45 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2319.25 1 : 0 1758.50 Narva Mart EST
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.24 1 : 0 1642.44 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2024.19 0 : 1 2138.49 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2132.53 1 : 0 1524.14 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1896.89 0 : 1 2125.59 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1812.13 0 : 1 2088.04 Narva Mai EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2065.81 0 : 1 1950.56 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Pestov Arseni 1991.04 0 : 1 1986.28 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Mahina Elena 1551.76 0 : 1 1990.70 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 1989.13 0 : 1 1984.18 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1982.95 0 : 1 1824.51 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1977.78 1 : 0 1816.21 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1960.76 1 : 0 1835.66 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Zhukova Iana 1703.58 0 : 1 1932.65 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1923.04 1 : 0 1851.89 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Ogneva Julia 1755.34 0 : 1 1920.51 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Kilk Oliver 1909.27 0.5 : 0.5 1840.02 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1899.14 1 : 0 1719.66 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1847.53 1 : 0 1606.13 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1760.86 0 : 1 1714.77 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.92 1 : 0 1986.28 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2493.88 1 : 0 2024.19 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2371.43 1 : 0 2138.49 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Narva Mai 2088.04 0 : 1 2346.62 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.24 1 : 0 1703.58 Zhukova Iana RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1960.76 0 : 1 2319.25 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1932.65 0 : 1 2276.24 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2183.45 1 : 0 2132.53 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2135.36 1 : 0 1950.56 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1990.70 1 : 0 2125.59 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1727.37 0 : 1 2065.81 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1719.66 0 : 1 2045.84 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Pestov Arseni 1991.04 0 : 1 1524.14 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1984.18 1 : 0 1714.77 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1982.95 1 : 0 1642.44 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1977.78 1 : 0 1899.14 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1923.04 0.5 : 0.5 1824.51 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1920.51 1 : 0 1847.53 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1851.89 0.5 : 0.5 1909.27 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Ogneva Julia 1755.34 0 : 1 1896.89 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1840.02 1 : 0 1551.76 Mahina Elena RUS
EST Narva Mart 1758.50 0 : 1 1835.66 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1816.21 1 : 0 1760.86 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1606.13 0 : 1 1812.13 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.24 0 : 1 2503.92 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2493.88 1 : 0 1909.27 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1984.18 0 : 1 2371.43 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1977.78 0 : 1 2346.62 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1986.28 0 : 1 2343.24 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2319.25 1 : 0 1920.51 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2183.45 1 : 0 1824.51 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2138.49 1 : 0 1812.13 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2135.36 1 : 0 1990.70 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1816.21 1 : 0 2132.53 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2125.59 1 : 0 1524.14 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1847.53 0 : 1 2088.04 Narva Mai EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2065.81 1 : 0 1960.76 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1932.65 1 : 0 2045.84 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2024.19 1 : 0 1642.44 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Pestov Arseni 1991.04 1 : 0 1703.58 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1982.95 0 : 1 1989.13 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Ikla Markus 1950.56 1 : 0 1835.66 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1923.04 1 : 0 1840.02 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1899.14 1 : 0 1896.89 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1714.77 1 : 0 1851.89 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Mahina Elena 1551.76 0 : 1 1760.86 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Ogneva Julia 1755.34 1 : 0 1606.13 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1727.37 0 : 1 1719.66 Popova Daria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.92 1 : 0 2346.62 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2493.88 1 : 0 1714.77 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2319.25 1 : 0 2371.43 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.24 1 : 0 1816.21 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.24 1 : 0 1989.13 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2135.36 1 : 0 2183.45 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2138.49 0 : 1 2065.81 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2132.53 0 : 1 1982.95 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1920.51 0 : 1 2125.59 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
EST Narva Mai 2088.04 0 : 1 1977.78 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Pestov Arseni 1991.04 0 : 1 2045.84 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1960.76 0 : 1 2024.19 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1990.70 1 : 0 1950.56 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1851.89 0 : 1 1986.28 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1984.18 1 : 0 1899.14 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1932.65 0 : 1 1923.04 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1760.86 0 : 1 1909.27 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1896.89 0 : 1 1812.13 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1835.66 0 : 1 1847.53 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1840.02 1 : 0 1824.51 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
EST Narva Mart 1758.50 0 : 1 1719.66 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Ogneva Julia 1755.34 1 : 0 1524.14 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1642.44 0 : 1 1703.58 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1606.13 0 : 1 1551.76 Mahina Elena RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2135.36 0 : 1 2503.92 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2371.43 0 : 1 2493.88 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.62 1 : 0 1990.70 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.24 0 : 1 2343.24 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1923.04 0 : 1 2319.25 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2183.45 0 : 1 2065.81 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2138.49 1 : 0 1755.34 Ogneva Julia RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1899.14 1 : 0 2132.53 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2125.59 1 : 0 1984.18 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Narva Mai 2088.04 1 : 0 1840.02 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2045.84 1 : 0 1989.13 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2024.19 1 : 0 1714.77 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1824.51 0 : 1 1991.04 Pestov Arseni RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1986.28 1 : 0 1847.53 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1982.95 1 : 0 1960.76 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1977.78 1 : 0 1909.27 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Ikla Markus 1950.56 1 : 0 1719.66 Popova Daria RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1816.21 1 : 0 1932.65 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1920.51 1 : 0 1812.13 Novikova Daria RUS
EST Narva Mart 1758.50 1 : 0 1896.89 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1642.44 0 : 1 1851.89 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1524.14 0 : 1 1835.66 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Zhukova Iana 1703.58 1 : 0 1760.86 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Mahina Elena 1551.76 0 : 1 1727.37 Parjasaar Elerin EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.92 1 : 0 2319.25 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2493.88 1 : 0 1923.04 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1920.51 0 : 1 2371.43 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.62 0.5 : 0.5 2135.36 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.24 1 : 0 2065.81 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2132.53 0 : 1 2276.24 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2183.45 1 : 0 1932.65 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2138.49 1 : 0 1990.70 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2125.59 1 : 0 2088.04 Narva Mai EST
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1977.78 0 : 1 2045.84 Olumets Erko EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1986.28 1 : 0 2024.19 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Pestov Arseni 1991.04 1 : 0 1758.50 Narva Mart EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 1989.13 1 : 0 1835.66 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
EST Ikla Markus 1950.56 1 : 0 1984.18 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1982.95 1 : 0 1714.77 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1960.76 1 : 0 1606.13 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1719.66 0 : 1 1909.27 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1760.86 0 : 1 1899.14 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1896.89 1 : 0 1524.14 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1851.89 0.5 : 0.5 1824.51 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 1840.02 0 : 1 1847.53 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1816.21 0 : 1 1812.13 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Ogneva Julia 1755.34 1 : 0 1727.37 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Zhukova Iana 1703.58 1 : 0 1551.76 Mahina Elena RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2343.24 0.5 : 0.5 2503.92 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2135.36 0 : 1 2493.88 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2371.43 0 : 1 2346.62 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2125.59 1 : 0 2319.25 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.24 1 : 0 2138.49 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2183.45 1 : 0 1950.56 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2132.53 0 : 1 1923.04 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2065.81 1 : 0 2088.04 Narva Mai EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2024.19 0 : 1 2045.84 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Pestov Arseni 1991.04 1 : 0 1899.14 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1990.70 0 : 1 1847.53 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1812.13 0 : 1 1989.13 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Ogneva Julia 1755.34 0 : 1 1986.28 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Kilk Oliver 1909.27 0.5 : 0.5 1984.18 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1977.78 0 : 1 1982.95 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1960.76 1 : 0 1551.76 Mahina Elena RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1920.51 0 : 1 1932.65 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1824.51 0 : 1 1896.89 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1851.89 0.5 : 0.5 1840.02 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1714.77 0 : 1 1835.66 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1719.66 1 : 0 1816.21 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1760.86 1 : 0 1727.37 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Narva Mart 1758.50 1 : 0 1703.58 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1606.13 1 : 0 1642.44 Makhin Matvei RUS