Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)

Place: Hangzhou, China

Start: 2020-10-10, End: 2020-10-11

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 207

Round 1
Black Result White
MAC Lou Lok Iao 1574.73 0 : 1 2632.77 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
POL Żukowski Michał 2451.67 1 : 0 1646.33 Mak Chon Fong MAC
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2363.77 0 : 1 1851.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
MAC Sun In 2352.48 1 : 0 1623.10 Gee Mei San MAC
MAC Lee Hoilok 1929.06 0 : 1 2337.33 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2307.80 1 : 0 1609.85 Chu Ngou Hei MAC
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2291.72 1 : 0 1495.70 Chao Hou Lai MAC
KOR Kang Sang-min 2273.65 1 : 0 1780.50 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Pinsky Alexander 2220.88 1 : 0 1976.61 Choi Chi Lok MAC
RUS Strakulia Lev 1805.80 0 : 1 2215.08 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2198.96 1 : 0 1750.60 Wong Tek Kio MAC
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2055.28 1 : 0 1868.08 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
MAC Lei Sin Wang 1616.13 0 : 1 2039.24 Lo Chan Hin MAC
MAC Lee Chi Son 2000.36 1 : 0 1692.84 Ho In Lok MAC
MAC Lau Hou Ioi 1996.59 1 : 0 1673.51 Chong Man Nok MAC
MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1777.87 0 : 1 1984.65 Lei Un Hou MAC
RUS Petrova Mariia 1938.40 1 : 0 1908.04 Nitov Nils EST
MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1836.81 0 : 1 1920.33 Fokicheva Anna RUS
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1855.31 0 : 1 1801.78 Churikova Daria RUS
MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1840.43 1 : 0 1687.18 Chan Lok Kei MAC
MAC Fong Ut In 1829.19 0 : 1 1620.13 Kolchurina Anastasia RUS
MAC Leong Chit Seong 1741.10 1 : 0 1820.48 Huang Pou Fai MAC
MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1803.80 1 : 0 1496.48 Lee Chi Io MAC
EST Nitov Melissa 1802.71 1 : 0 1493.63 Chen Hok Kuan MAC
RUS Karavaeva Maria 1766.51 1 : 0 1767.16 Ng Hao Him MAC
MAC Chao Hou In 1714.00 1 : 0 1665.00 Aligizaki Angeliki GRE
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1569.13 1 : 0 1379.23 Chow I Hin MAC
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2632.77 1 : 0 1996.59 Lau Hou Ioi MAC
POL Żukowski Michał 2451.67 1 : 0 1802.71 Nitov Melissa EST
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2363.77 1 : 0 1811.28 Vong Cheng Hong MAC
MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1840.43 0 : 1 2352.48 Sun In MAC
MAC Lo Chan Hin 2039.24 0 : 1 2337.33 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1620.13 0 : 1 2307.80 Burtsev Peter RUS
MAC Lee Chi Son 2000.36 0 : 1 2291.72 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
KOR Kang Sang-min 2273.65 1 : 0 1766.51 Karavaeva Maria RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2215.08 0 : 1 2220.88 Pinsky Alexander RUS
MAC Lei Un Hou 1984.65 0 : 1 2198.96 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1569.13 0 : 1 2061.74 Kaan Aslan İbrahim TUR
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2055.28 1 : 0 1714.00 Chao Hou In MAC
MAC Choi Chi Lok 1976.61 1 : 0 1813.64 Chan Ian Kei MAC
RUS Petrova Mariia 1938.40 0 : 1 1741.10 Leong Chit Seong MAC
MAC Mak Chon Hei 1842.00 0 : 1 1929.06 Lee Hoilok MAC
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1920.33 1 : 0 1801.78 Churikova Daria RUS
MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1731.71 0 : 1 1908.04 Nitov Nils EST
MAC Kong Heng Chun 1872.18 1 : 0 1767.16 Ng Hao Him MAC
MAC Ng Cheng Hei 1821.76 0 : 1 1868.08 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1855.31 1 : 0 1493.63 Chen Hok Kuan MAC
MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1803.80 1 : 0 1851.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1826.24 1 : 0 1836.81 Lei Ian Cheng MAC
MAC Fong Ut In 1829.19 1 : 0 1673.51 Chong Man Nok MAC
MAC Huang Pou Fai 1820.48 1 : 0 1777.87 Cheang Ian Tong MAC
RUS Strakulia Lev 1805.80 1 : 0 1646.33 Mak Chon Fong MAC
MAC Chan Lok Kei 1687.18 0 : 1 1756.71 Lei Sam Iao MAC
MAC Wong Tek Kio 1750.60 1 : 0 1496.48 Lee Chi Io MAC
MAC Chow I Hin 1379.23 0 : 1 1721.05 Kong Iok Teng MAC
MAC Lou Lok Iao 1574.73 0 : 1 1665.00 Aligizaki Angeliki GRE
EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1659.90 0 : 1 1609.85 Chu Ngou Hei MAC
MAC Chin Keng Tin 1654.33 1 : 0 1623.10 Gee Mei San MAC
MAC Chao Hou Lai 1495.70 0 : 1 1616.13 Lei Sin Wang MAC
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.33 0 : 1 2632.77 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2198.96 0 : 1 2451.67 Żukowski Michał POL
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2363.77 1 : 0 1976.61 Choi Chi Lok MAC
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2055.28 0 : 1 2352.48 Sun In MAC
RUS Burtsev Peter 2307.80 0 : 1 2273.65 Kang Sang-min KOR
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2291.72 1 : 0 1803.80 Lei Pui Ieong MAC
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1920.33 0 : 1 2220.88 Pinsky Alexander RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1826.24 0 : 1 2215.08 Jonsson Peter SWE
GRE Pestov Arseni 2100.12 1 : 0 1811.28 Vong Cheng Hong MAC
TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2061.74 1 : 0 1996.59 Lau Hou Ioi MAC
MAC Lo Chan Hin 2039.24 1 : 0 1721.05 Kong Iok Teng MAC
MAC Lee Chi Son 2000.36 1 : 0 1872.18 Kong Heng Chun MAC
MAC Lei Un Hou 1984.65 1 : 0 1620.13 Kolchurina Anastasia RUS
MAC Lei Sam Iao 1756.71 0 : 1 1938.40 Petrova Mariia RUS
MAC Fong Ut In 1829.19 0 : 1 1929.06 Lee Hoilok MAC
MAC Wong Tek Kio 1750.60 1 : 0 1908.04 Nitov Nils EST
MAC Ho In Lok 1692.84 1 : 0 1868.08 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1855.31 1 : 0 1820.48 Huang Pou Fai MAC
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1851.14 1 : 0 1665.00 Aligizaki Angeliki GRE
MAC Chong Man Nok 1673.51 0 : 1 1842.00 Mak Chon Hei MAC
MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1840.43 1 : 0 1805.80 Strakulia Lev RUS
MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1836.81 1 : 0 1767.16 Ng Hao Him MAC
MAC Chan Ian Kei 1813.64 1 : 0 1415.71 Leong Chi Mei MAC
EST Nitov Melissa 1802.71 1 : 0 1741.10 Leong Chit Seong MAC
RUS Churikova Daria 1801.78 1 : 0 1673.00 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
MAC Lee Chi Io 1496.48 0 : 1 1777.87 Cheang Ian Tong MAC
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1569.13 0 : 1 1766.51 Karavaeva Maria RUS
MAC Chao Hou In 1714.00 1 : 0 1654.33 Chin Keng Tin MAC
MAC Chan Lok Kei 1687.18 1 : 0 1574.73 Lou Lok Iao MAC
EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1659.90 1 : 0 1495.70 Chao Hou Lai MAC
MAC Gee Mei San 1623.10 1 : 0 1379.23 Chow I Hin MAC
MAC Chu Ngou Hei 1609.85 1 : 0 1616.13 Lei Sin Wang MAC
Round 4
Black Result White
KOR Kang Sang-min 2273.65 0 : 1 2632.77 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
POL Żukowski Michał 2451.67 1 : 0 2352.48 Sun In MAC
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2363.77 1 : 0 1920.33 Fokicheva Anna RUS
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1855.31 0 : 1 2337.33 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2307.80 1 : 0 1750.60 Wong Tek Kio MAC
RUS Pinsky Alexander 2220.88 0 : 1 2291.72 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
MAC Chao Hou In 1714.00 0 : 1 2215.08 Jonsson Peter SWE
MAC Lo Chan Hin 2039.24 0 : 1 2198.96 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2100.12 1 : 0 1829.19 Fong Ut In MAC
MAC Choi Chi Lok 1976.61 1 : 0 2061.74 Kaan Aslan İbrahim TUR
MAC Lee Chi Son 2000.36 1 : 0 1938.40 Petrova Mariia RUS
MAC Lau Hou Ioi 1996.59 1 : 0 1687.18 Chan Lok Kei MAC
MAC Lei Un Hou 1984.65 0 : 1 1802.71 Nitov Melissa EST
RUS Karavaeva Maria 1766.51 1 : 0 1929.06 Lee Hoilok MAC
EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1659.90 0 : 1 1908.04 Nitov Nils EST
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1569.13 0 : 1 1872.18 Kong Heng Chun MAC
MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1868.08 1 : 0 1836.81 Lei Ian Cheng MAC
MAC Ho In Lok 1692.84 0 : 1 1851.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
MAC Mak Chon Hei 1842.00 0 : 1 1805.80 Strakulia Lev RUS
MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1840.43 1 : 0 1609.85 Chu Ngou Hei MAC
RUS Belova Polina 1826.24 1 : 0 1623.10 Gee Mei San MAC
MAC Huang Pou Fai 1820.48 1 : 0 1673.00 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
MAC Yuan Pui Peng 1819.82 0 : 1 1767.16 Ng Hao Him MAC
MAC Chan Ian Kei 1813.64 1 : 0 1756.71 Lei Sam Iao MAC
RUS Ogneva Julia 1689.67 0 : 1 1811.28 Vong Cheng Hong MAC
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1808.77 1 : 0 1731.71 Lam Hei Ieong MAC
MAC Lei Pui Ieong 1803.80 0 : 1 1801.78 Churikova Daria RUS
MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1777.87 1 : 0 1616.13 Lei Sin Wang MAC
MAC Kong Iok Teng 1721.05 1 : 0 1665.00 Aligizaki Angeliki GRE
MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1493.63 0 : 1 1654.33 Chin Keng Tin MAC
MAC Chow I Hin 1379.23 0 : 1 1574.73 Lou Lok Iao MAC
MAC Lee Chi Io 1496.48 1 : 0 1415.71 Leong Chi Mei MAC
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2291.72 0 : 1 2451.67 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Pinsky Alexander 2220.88 0 : 1 2363.77 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
RUS Burtsev Peter 2307.80 1 : 0 2337.33 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1851.14 0 : 1 2273.65 Kang Sang-min KOR
MAC Lee Chi Son 2000.36 0 : 1 2215.08 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2055.28 0 : 1 2198.96 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1620.13 0 : 1 2039.24 Lo Chan Hin MAC
MAC Chan Ian Kei 1813.64 0 : 1 1996.59 Lau Hou Ioi MAC
MAC Lei Un Hou 1984.65 0 : 1 1908.04 Nitov Nils EST
MAC Choi Chi Lok 1976.61 0 : 1 1777.87 Cheang Ian Tong MAC
RUS Petrova Mariia 1938.40 1 : 0 1803.80 Lei Pui Ieong MAC
MAC Kong Iok Teng 1721.05 0 : 1 1929.06 Lee Hoilok MAC
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1920.33 1 : 0 1868.08 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
MAC Mak Chon Hei 1842.00 1 : 0 1767.16 Ng Hao Him MAC
EST Nitov Melissa 1802.71 1 : 0 1840.43 Feng Pak Tong Madison MAC
MAC Lei Ian Cheng 1836.81 1 : 0 1623.10 Gee Mei San MAC
MAC Mak Chon Fong 1646.33 0 : 1 1829.19 Fong Ut In MAC
MAC Chao Hou In 1714.00 0 : 1 1826.24 Belova Polina RUS
MAC Wong Tek Kio 1750.60 0 : 1 1820.48 Huang Pou Fai MAC
MAC Yuan Pui Peng 1819.82 1 : 0 1379.23 Chow I Hin MAC
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1569.13 1 : 0 1811.28 Vong Cheng Hong MAC
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1808.77 0.5 : 0.5 1805.80 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1801.78 0 : 1 1766.51 Karavaeva Maria RUS
MAC Lei Sam Iao 1756.71 1 : 0 1574.73 Lou Lok Iao MAC
MAC Leong Chit Seong 1741.10 0 : 1 1654.33 Chin Keng Tin MAC
MAC Chan Lok Kei 1687.18 0 : 1 1673.51 Chong Man Nok MAC
MAC Lei Sin Wang 1616.13 1 : 0 1493.63 Chen Hok Kuan MAC
Round 6
Black Result White
POL Żukowski Michał 2451.67 0 : 1 2632.77 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1802.71 0 : 1 2363.77 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
MAC Lo Chan Hin 2039.24 0 : 1 2352.48 Sun In MAC
RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.33 1 : 0 1801.78 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2198.96 0 : 1 2307.80 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Karavaeva Maria 1766.51 0 : 1 2291.72 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
KOR Kang Sang-min 2273.65 0 : 1 2215.08 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Pinsky Alexander 2220.88 1 : 0 1929.06 Lee Hoilok MAC
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2055.28 1 : 0 1872.18 Kong Heng Chun MAC
RUS Belova Polina 1826.24 0 : 1 2000.36 Lee Chi Son MAC
MAC Lau Hou Ioi 1996.59 1 : 0 1777.87 Cheang Ian Tong MAC
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1808.77 0 : 1 1984.65 Lei Un Hou MAC
MAC Choi Chi Lok 1976.61 1 : 0 1495.70 Chao Hou Lai MAC
RUS Petrova Mariia 1938.40 0 : 1 1851.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
MAC Huang Pou Fai 1820.48 0 : 1 1920.33 Fokicheva Anna RUS
EST Nitov Nils 1908.04 1 : 0 1609.85 Chu Ngou Hei MAC
MAC Chong Man Nok 1673.51 0 : 1 1868.08 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
MAC Mak Chon Hei 1842.00 0 : 1 1803.80 Lei Pui Ieong MAC
MAC Feng Pak Tong Madison 1840.43 1 : 0 1692.84 Ho In Lok MAC
MAC Wong Tek Kio 1750.60 0 : 1 1836.81 Lei Ian Cheng MAC
MAC Chao Hou In 1714.00 0 : 1 1829.19 Fong Ut In MAC
MAC Vong Cheng Hong 1811.28 1 : 0 1646.33 Mak Chon Fong MAC
MAC Chin Keng Tin 1654.33 0 : 1 1805.80 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1780.50 0 : 1 1767.16 Ng Hao Him MAC
MAC Leong Chit Seong 1741.10 0 : 1 1673.00 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1731.71 1 : 0 1623.10 Gee Mei San MAC
MAC Kong Iok Teng 1721.05 0 : 1 1616.13 Lei Sin Wang MAC
MAC Chan Lok Kei 1687.18 1 : 0 1415.71 Leong Chi Mei MAC
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2291.72 0 : 1 2632.77 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
POL Żukowski Michał 2451.67 0.5 : 0.5 2363.77 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
EST Ilu Timo 2415.01 1 : 0 1780.50 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
MAC Sun In 2352.48 1 : 0 1851.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.33 1 : 0 1840.43 Feng Pak Tong Madison MAC
RUS Burtsev Peter 2307.80 1 : 0 2215.08 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1920.33 1 : 0 2273.65 Kang Sang-min KOR
RUS Pinsky Alexander 2220.88 1 : 0 1766.51 Karavaeva Maria RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2198.96 1 : 0 1996.59 Lau Hou Ioi MAC
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2098.69 1 : 0 1379.23 Chow I Hin MAC
RUS Churikova Daria 1801.78 0 : 1 2061.74 Kaan Aslan İbrahim TUR
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2055.28 1 : 0 1802.71 Nitov Melissa EST
MAC Lo Chan Hin 2039.24 1 : 0 1813.64 Chan Ian Kei MAC
MAC Lee Chi Son 2000.36 0 : 1 1908.04 Nitov Nils EST
MAC Lei Un Hou 1984.65 1 : 0 1820.48 Huang Pou Fai MAC
MAC Choi Chi Lok 1976.61 1 : 0 1836.81 Lei Ian Cheng MAC
RUS Petrova Mariia 1938.40 1 : 0 1616.13 Lei Sin Wang MAC
MAC Lee Hoilok 1929.06 1 : 0 1496.48 Lee Chi Io MAC
MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1868.08 1 : 0 1829.19 Fong Ut In MAC
MAC Yuan Pui Peng 1819.82 0 : 1 1842.00 Mak Chon Hei MAC
MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 1673.00 0 : 1 1826.24 Belova Polina RUS
MAC Chao Hou Lai 1495.70 0 : 1 1811.28 Vong Cheng Hong MAC
MAC Wong Tek Kio 1750.60 0 : 1 1808.77 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1805.80 1 : 0 1609.85 Chu Ngou Hei MAC
MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1777.87 1 : 0 1654.33 Chin Keng Tin MAC
MAC Lam Hei Ieong 1731.71 1 : 0 1714.00 Chao Hou In MAC
MAC Ho In Lok 1692.84 0 : 1 1569.13 Eliseev Georgy RUS
MAC Leong Chi Mei 1415.71 0 : 1 1646.33 Mak Chon Fong MAC
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1620.13 1 : 0 1493.63 Chen Hok Kuan MAC