Youth Russian Championship, group E,F

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2017-03-25, End: 2017-03-30

Rule: Taraguchi-7, Games: 42

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2343.72 1 : 0 2043.36 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.16 0 : 1 2267.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.01 0 : 1 2094.51 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2343.72 1 : 0 2267.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1893.22 0 : 1 2043.36 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.16 0 : 1 2037.01 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.01 0 : 1 2343.72 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2267.01 1 : 0 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.16 0 : 1 2094.51 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 2094.51 0 : 1 2343.72 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2043.36 0 : 1 2267.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.01 1 : 0 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.16 0 : 1 2343.72 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2094.51 1 : 0 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.01 0 : 1 2043.36 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2267.01 1 : 0 2037.01 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2043.36 1 : 0 2094.51 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.16 0 : 1 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2343.72 1 : 0 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2267.01 1 : 0 2094.51 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2043.36 1 : 0 1793.16 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2343.72 1 : 0 2043.36 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.16 0 : 1 2267.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.01 0 : 1 2094.51 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2343.72 1 : 0 2267.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2043.36 1 : 0 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.01 1 : 0 1793.16 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2343.72 1 : 0 2037.01 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2267.01 1 : 0 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.16 0 : 1 2094.51 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 2094.51 0 : 1 2343.72 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2267.01 1 : 0 2043.36 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.01 1 : 0 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.16 0 : 1 2343.72 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2094.51 1 : 0 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2043.36 0.5 : 0.5 2037.01 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2037.01 0 : 1 2267.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2043.36 0.5 : 0.5 2094.51 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.16 0.5 : 0.5 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 14
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2343.72 1 : 0 1893.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2267.01 1 : 0 2094.51 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2043.36 1 : 0 1793.16 Serebryannikova Darya RUS