Tallinn Open 2018

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2018-12-26, End: 2018-12-30

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 176

Round A1
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2655.07 0.5 : 0.5 2293.29 Purk Tauri EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.01 0 : 1 2722.03 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2549.28 1 : 0 2279.50 Lohmus Kristofer EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2489.05 0 : 1 2247.18 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2510.10 1 : 0 2225.08 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2146.77 0.5 : 0.5 2355.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.27 1 : 0 2194.36 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2297.55 0.5 : 0.5 2093.00 Orlov Denis EST
Round A2
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2722.03 1 : 0 2297.27 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Piik Sander 2146.77 0 : 1 2655.07 Oll Aivo EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2510.10 1 : 0 2247.18 Metreveli Maksim RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2489.05 1 : 0 2225.08 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2297.55 0 : 1 2355.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2101.29 0 : 1 2549.28 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2279.50 1 : 0 2212.01 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Orlov Denis 2093.00 1 : 0 2293.29 Purk Tauri EST
Round A3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2549.28 0 : 1 2722.03 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2510.10 1 : 0 2655.07 Oll Aivo EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2489.05 1 : 0 2194.36 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2293.29 1 : 0 2297.55 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2279.50 0 : 1 2297.27 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2355.06 1 : 0 2093.00 Orlov Denis EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2225.08 1 : 0 2146.77 Piik Sander EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.18 1 : 0 2101.29 Sadova Taisia RUS
Round A4
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2510.10 1 : 0 2722.03 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.27 0 : 1 2549.28 Fedotov Denis RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2489.05 0.5 : 0.5 2355.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2655.07 1 : 0 2093.00 Orlov Denis EST
EST Purk Tauri 2293.29 0 : 1 2247.18 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2194.36 0 : 1 2279.50 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2225.08 0 : 1 2212.01 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 2101.29 0 : 1 2297.55 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round A5
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2655.07 0.5 : 0.5 2722.03 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2549.28 0 : 1 2510.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2279.50 0 : 1 2489.05 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.18 0 : 1 2355.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.01 0 : 1 2297.27 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2293.29 1 : 0 2194.36 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2297.55 1 : 0 2146.77 Piik Sander EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 2101.29 1 : 0 2093.00 Orlov Denis EST
Round A6
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2722.03 0 : 1 2489.05 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.27 0 : 1 2655.07 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2355.06 0 : 1 2510.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2549.28 1 : 0 2247.18 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2279.50 1 : 0 2293.29 Purk Tauri EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.01 0 : 1 2297.55 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Piik Sander 2146.77 0.5 : 0.5 2194.36 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2101.29 0 : 1 2225.08 Kolk Kuno EST
Round A7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2549.28 0 : 1 2655.07 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2355.06 0 : 1 2722.03 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2489.05 1 : 0 2510.10 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.27 0.5 : 0.5 2293.29 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.18 0.5 : 0.5 2297.55 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2279.50 0 : 1 2225.08 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2146.77 1 : 0 2212.01 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 2101.29 0 : 1 2194.36 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round A8
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2489.05 0 : 1 2655.07 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2722.03 1 : 0 2225.08 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2549.28 0 : 1 2355.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2510.10 1 : 0 2297.55 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2297.27 1 : 0 2247.18 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.01 0 : 1 2194.36 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2293.29 1 : 0 2101.29 Sadova Taisia RUS
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Väljataga Paul 2213.11 1 : 0 1907.17 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2006.94 0 : 1 2062.64 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1844.38 1 : 0 2046.27 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1656.48 0 : 1 2179.94 Ikla Markus EST
EST Koni Kirke 1998.29 0 : 1 1837.85 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1850.41 0 : 1 1920.39 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1691.68 0 : 1 2075.35 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2122.44 1 : 0 1591.95 Pushkin Ivan RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 1934.09 1 : 0 1637.44 Laanemets Emil EST
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.88 1 : 0 1568.06 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1845.36 1 : 0 1704.88 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1769.36 1 : 0 1777.72 Kolk Mari EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2012.87 1 : 0 1512.62 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1888.59 1 : 0 1577.54 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.26 1 : 0 1545.05 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Mumm Kristina 1754.27 0 : 1 1543.16 Pukk Martin EST
Round B2
Black Result White
EST Väljataga Paul 2213.11 1 : 0 1888.59 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2179.94 1 : 0 1845.36 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2122.44 1 : 0 1849.26 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.27 1 : 0 1920.39 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1844.38 1 : 0 2062.64 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1850.41 0 : 1 2006.94 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.88 1 : 0 1837.85 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1769.36 0 : 1 2012.87 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Koni Kirke 1998.29 1 : 0 1691.68 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 1934.09 1 : 0 1733.01 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1543.16 1 : 0 2075.35 Olumets Erko EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1907.17 1 : 0 1568.06 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Kolk Mari 1777.72 1 : 0 1637.44 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1656.48 1 : 0 1704.88 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1754.27 1 : 0 1512.62 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1577.54 0 : 1 1591.95 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round B3
Black Result White
EST Väljataga Paul 2213.11 1 : 0 1934.09 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.88 0.5 : 0.5 2122.44 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Ikla Markus 2179.94 1 : 0 1844.38 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2006.94 0 : 1 1998.29 Koni Kirke EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1907.17 0 : 1 2046.27 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.26 1 : 0 1920.39 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Sonin Sergey 1888.59 0 : 1 1837.85 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2062.64 1 : 0 1656.48 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1591.95 0 : 1 2075.35 Olumets Erko EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1845.36 0 : 1 1733.01 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1543.16 0 : 1 2012.87 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1769.36 1 : 0 1754.27 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1568.06 0 : 1 1850.41 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1691.68 1 : 0 1637.44 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Kolk Mari 1777.72 1 : 0 1545.05 Karlsson Sander SWE
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1577.54 0 : 1 1512.62 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
Round B4
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2179.94 1 : 0 2213.11 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2122.44 1 : 0 2062.64 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.88 0 : 1 2012.87 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2006.94 0.5 : 0.5 1888.59 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.27 1 : 0 1849.26 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Olumets Erko 2075.35 1 : 0 1769.36 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1844.38 0 : 1 1998.29 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1934.09 0.5 : 0.5 1837.85 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1850.41 0 : 1 1845.36 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1591.95 0 : 1 1920.39 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1733.01 1 : 0 1754.27 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1512.62 0.5 : 0.5 1907.17 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1691.68 0 : 1 1704.88 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1543.16 0 : 1 1777.72 Kolk Mari EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1568.06 0 : 1 1637.44 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1656.48 0 : 1 1545.05 Karlsson Sander SWE
Round B5
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 1998.29 0 : 1 2213.11 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Ikla Markus 2179.94 1 : 0 2012.87 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.27 0 : 1 2122.44 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.88 1 : 0 1934.09 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1888.59 1 : 0 1920.39 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1733.01 0 : 1 2075.35 Olumets Erko EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2062.64 1 : 0 1704.88 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1907.17 0 : 1 1850.41 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.26 1 : 0 1769.36 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1837.85 1 : 0 1777.72 Kolk Mari EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1512.62 0 : 1 2006.94 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1691.68 0 : 1 1754.27 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1844.38 1 : 0 1545.05 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1845.36 1 : 0 1543.16 Pukk Martin EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1656.48 0 : 1 1577.54 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1568.06 0 : 1 1591.95 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round B6
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2179.94 1 : 0 2122.44 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2012.87 1 : 0 2213.11 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.88 0 : 1 2075.35 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2006.94 1 : 0 1934.09 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1888.59 0 : 1 1998.29 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.27 1 : 0 1777.72 Kolk Mari EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2062.64 1 : 0 1733.01 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1844.38 1 : 0 1849.26 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1837.85 0 : 1 1845.36 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1769.36 0 : 1 1850.41 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1691.68 0 : 1 1907.17 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Pukk Martin 1543.16 0 : 1 1920.39 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1577.54 0 : 1 1754.27 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1591.95 0 : 1 1704.88 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
SWE Karlsson Sander 1545.05 0 : 1 1637.44 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1656.48 1 : 0 1512.62 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2179.94 0 : 1 2075.35 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2122.44 1 : 0 2012.87 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2213.11 1 : 0 1844.38 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1998.29 1 : 0 2046.27 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2062.64 1 : 0 1845.36 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Roginski Roman 1837.85 1 : 0 2006.94 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 1934.09 0 : 1 1888.59 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1990.88 1 : 0 1754.27 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Kolk Mari 1777.72 0 : 1 1920.39 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1733.01 0 : 1 1907.17 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1849.26 1 : 0 1704.88 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1850.41 0 : 1 1637.44 Laanemets Emil EST
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1577.54 0 : 1 1769.36 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1656.48 1 : 0 1543.16 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1591.95 1 : 0 1545.05 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Lääne Kristjan 1568.06 0 : 1 1512.62 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
Round Bex
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2617.94 1 : 0 1733.01 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS