X Russian Championship, High League

Place: Elektrostal, Russia

Start: 2002-02-23, End: 2002-03-02

Rule: RIF, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2563.65 1 : 0 2544.18 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Sinyov Igor 2513.39 0 : 1 2219.59 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2396.84 0.5 : 0.5 2429.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 1 : 0 2381.21 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2323.53 1 : 0 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2297.32 0.5 : 0.5 2195.14 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2396.84 0.5 : 0.5 2563.65 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2544.18 1 : 0 2513.39 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 0 : 1 2381.21 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 0 : 1 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2278.73 1 : 0 2323.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2297.32 1 : 0 2219.59 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2429.22 1 : 0 2563.65 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2544.18 0 : 1 2297.32 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Sinyov Igor 2513.39 0 : 1 2396.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2381.21 1 : 0 2219.59 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 1 : 0 2278.73 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 0 : 1 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2381.21 0 : 1 2544.18 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2429.22 0 : 1 2513.39 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2396.84 0.5 : 0.5 2297.32 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 0.5 : 0.5 2323.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2294.95 1 : 0 2219.59 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 0 : 1 2278.73 Ses Pavel RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2563.65 1 : 0 2513.39 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2544.18 0.5 : 0.5 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2297.32 0 : 1 2429.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2381.21 0 : 1 2396.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2323.53 1 : 0 2195.14 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2219.59 0.5 : 0.5 2278.73 Ses Pavel RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2297.32 0.5 : 0.5 2563.65 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2544.18 1 : 0 2278.73 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2429.22 0.5 : 0.5 2381.21 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2396.84 0.5 : 0.5 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 0 : 1 2358.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2219.59 0 : 1 2323.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2381.21 1 : 0 2563.65 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2544.18 0.5 : 0.5 2323.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Sinyov Igor 2513.39 1 : 0 2297.32 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2429.22 1 : 0 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 1 : 0 2219.59 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2563.65 1 : 0 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 0 : 1 2544.18 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2381.21 0 : 1 2513.39 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2278.73 0 : 1 2429.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2396.84 0 : 1 2323.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 0.5 : 0.5 2219.59 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Ses Pavel 2278.73 0 : 1 2563.65 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 0 : 1 2544.18 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2294.95 1 : 0 2513.39 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2323.53 0.5 : 0.5 2429.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 1 : 0 2396.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2381.21 0 : 1 2297.32 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Golosov Viktor 2323.53 0 : 1 2563.65 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2219.59 0 : 1 2544.18 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2278.73 0 : 1 2513.39 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 0.5 : 0.5 2429.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 1 : 0 2396.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2297.32 0.5 : 0.5 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 0 : 1 2563.65 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Sinyov Igor 2513.39 0.5 : 0.5 2323.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 0 : 1 2429.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2396.84 0 : 1 2219.59 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2381.21 0 : 1 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2297.32 0 : 1 2278.73 Ses Pavel RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 0 : 1 2563.65 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2396.84 0.5 : 0.5 2544.18 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 0 : 1 2513.39 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2219.59 0 : 1 2429.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2381.21 1 : 0 2278.73 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2323.53 1 : 0 2297.32 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2563.65 1 : 0 2219.59 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2544.18 0 : 1 2429.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2195.14 0 : 1 2513.39 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2381.21 1 : 0 2323.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2358.19 1 : 0 2297.32 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2278.73 0.5 : 0.5 2294.95 Semyonov Vladimir RUS