5th Open Team Tournament

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2020-01-03, End: 2020-01-06

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 90

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2123.28 0 : 1 2591.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2491.10 1 : 0 2548.72 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.91 1 : 0 1802.99 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2479.27 1 : 0 2331.34 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.44 1 : 0 2333.70 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2239.90 0 : 1 2023.49 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Galochkin Sergey 1875.63 0 : 1 2199.89 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2105.52 1 : 0 1936.73 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2000.10 1 : 0 2059.19 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2751.17 1 : 0 2333.70 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2548.72 1 : 0 2591.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.91 1 : 0 2331.34 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1936.73 0 : 1 2491.10 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.44 1 : 0 1875.63 Galochkin Sergey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2000.10 0 : 1 2401.38 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2199.89 1 : 0 1802.99 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.19 0 : 1 2123.28 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2105.52 1 : 0 2023.49 Chernyi Anton RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2751.17 1 : 0 1875.63 Galochkin Sergey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2000.10 0 : 1 2591.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2548.72 1 : 0 1802.99 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2105.52 0 : 1 2479.27 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.44 1 : 0 2199.89 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.19 0 : 1 2401.38 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2331.34 0 : 1 2123.28 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2239.90 1 : 0 1936.73 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1565.19 0 : 1 2153.49 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.19 0 : 1 2591.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2548.72 1 : 0 2000.10 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.17 0 : 1 2536.91 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2123.28 0 : 1 2491.10 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 2023.49 0 : 1 2479.27 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2401.38 1 : 0 1565.19 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2333.70 1 : 0 1875.63 Galochkin Sergey RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2331.34 1 : 0 1936.73 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2239.90 1 : 0 2105.52 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.44 0.5 : 0.5 2751.17 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2491.10 1 : 0 2591.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.19 0 : 1 2548.72 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.91 1 : 0 2479.27 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.17 0 : 1 2333.70 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2331.34 1 : 0 2105.52 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2123.28 1 : 0 2000.10 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1936.73 0 : 1 2023.49 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1802.99 0 : 1 1875.63 Galochkin Sergey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2751.17 1 : 0 2407.44 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2401.38 0 : 1 2591.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.17 0 : 1 2548.72 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.91 1 : 0 2491.10 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2331.34 1 : 0 2105.52 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2153.49 1 : 0 2059.19 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2123.28 1 : 0 2000.10 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1936.73 0 : 1 2023.49 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Galochkin Sergey 1875.63 1 : 0 1802.99 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2591.83 1 : 0 1565.19 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.44 0 : 1 2548.72 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.91 1 : 0 1802.99 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2153.49 0 : 1 2491.10 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2331.34 0 : 1 2479.27 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2239.90 1 : 0 2023.49 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2000.10 0 : 1 2199.89 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2105.52 0 : 1 1936.73 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.17 0 : 1 1875.63 Galochkin Sergey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2333.70 0 : 1 2751.17 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2591.83 0 : 1 2548.72 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2331.34 0 : 1 2536.91 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1936.73 0 : 1 2479.27 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Galochkin Sergey 1875.63 0 : 1 2407.44 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2401.38 1 : 0 2000.10 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2123.28 0 : 1 2199.89 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2105.52 1 : 0 2023.49 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.17 0 : 1 1802.99 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2000.10 0 : 1 2591.83 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2548.72 1 : 0 2123.28 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Galochkin Sergey 1875.63 0 : 1 2536.91 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2105.52 0 : 1 2479.27 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1960.17 0 : 1 2407.44 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2401.38 0 : 1 2199.89 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2333.70 1 : 0 1802.99 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2331.34 1 : 0 2023.49 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2239.90 1 : 0 1936.73 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2591.83 1 : 0 2199.89 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2000.10 0 : 1 2548.72 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2536.91 1 : 0 1960.17 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2123.28 0.5 : 0.5 2491.10 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 2023.49 0 : 1 2479.27 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.44 1 : 0 1802.99 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Galochkin Sergey 1875.63 0 : 1 2333.70 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2331.34 0 : 1 1936.73 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2239.90 1 : 0 2105.52 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS