Poduga Championship, 1st League

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2015-01-18, End: 2015-01-25

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 45

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2102.86 1 : 0 2023.21 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2094.30 0.5 : 0.5 1994.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1939.56 0 : 1 2085.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2063.74 1 : 0 1990.71 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2060.78 1 : 0 2025.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.94 0 : 1 2102.86 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2060.78 0 : 1 2094.30 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2085.40 1 : 0 2023.21 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2063.74 0.5 : 0.5 1939.56 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2025.84 1 : 0 1990.71 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2102.86 1 : 0 2085.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1990.71 0 : 1 2094.30 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.21 1 : 0 2063.74 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.94 0 : 1 2060.78 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1939.56 1 : 0 2025.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2102.86 1 : 0 2063.74 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1939.56 0 : 1 2094.30 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.94 0 : 1 2085.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2060.78 1 : 0 1990.71 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.21 0 : 1 2025.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2102.86 1 : 0 2025.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.21 0 : 1 2094.30 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2063.74 1 : 0 2085.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2060.78 1 : 0 1939.56 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1990.71 0.5 : 0.5 1994.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2102.86 1 : 0 2094.30 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2025.84 0 : 1 2085.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.94 0 : 1 2063.74 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2060.78 0.5 : 0.5 2023.21 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1990.71 1 : 0 1939.56 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 2060.78 0 : 1 2102.86 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2085.40 0 : 1 2094.30 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2063.74 0 : 1 2025.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.21 0 : 1 1990.71 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.94 1 : 0 1939.56 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2102.86 1 : 0 1990.71 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2063.74 0 : 1 2094.30 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2060.78 0 : 1 2085.40 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.94 0.5 : 0.5 2025.84 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.21 1 : 0 1939.56 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2102.86 1 : 0 1939.56 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2025.84 0 : 1 2094.30 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2085.40 1 : 0 1990.71 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2063.74 1 : 0 2060.78 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.21 0.5 : 0.5 1994.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS