Poduga Championship, 1st League

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2015-01-18, End: 2015-01-25

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 45

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099.23 1 : 0 2023.27 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2085.57 0.5 : 0.5 1995.65 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1943.83 0 : 1 2082.21 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.15 1 : 0 1995.24 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.03 1 : 0 2022.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1995.65 0 : 1 2099.23 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.03 0 : 1 2085.57 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2082.21 1 : 0 2023.27 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.15 0.5 : 0.5 1943.83 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2022.58 1 : 0 1995.24 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099.23 1 : 0 2082.21 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1995.24 0 : 1 2085.57 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.27 1 : 0 2061.15 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1995.65 0 : 1 2061.03 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1943.83 1 : 0 2022.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099.23 1 : 0 2061.15 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1943.83 0 : 1 2085.57 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1995.65 0 : 1 2082.21 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.03 1 : 0 1995.24 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.27 0 : 1 2022.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099.23 1 : 0 2022.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.27 0 : 1 2085.57 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.15 1 : 0 2082.21 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.03 1 : 0 1943.83 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1995.24 0.5 : 0.5 1995.65 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099.23 1 : 0 2085.57 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2022.58 0 : 1 2082.21 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1995.65 0 : 1 2061.15 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.03 0.5 : 0.5 2023.27 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1995.24 1 : 0 1943.83 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.03 0 : 1 2099.23 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2082.21 0 : 1 2085.57 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.15 0 : 1 2022.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.27 0 : 1 1995.24 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1995.65 1 : 0 1943.83 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099.23 1 : 0 1995.24 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.15 0 : 1 2085.57 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.03 0 : 1 2082.21 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.27 1 : 0 1943.83 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1995.65 0.5 : 0.5 2022.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099.23 1 : 0 1943.83 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2022.58 0 : 1 2085.57 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2082.21 1 : 0 1995.24 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.15 1 : 0 2061.03 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2023.27 0.5 : 0.5 1995.65 Shabanov Ruslan RUS