Youth Russian Championship, group C

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2016-03-25, End: 2016-03-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 78

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Mityagin Anton 1868.46 0 : 1 2097.26 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1901.67 0 : 1 1684.71 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 1 : 0 1804.00 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 1862.12 0 : 1 1812.72 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1691.58 0 : 1 1771.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1605.17 1 : 0 1460.34 Mamin Pavel RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1915.25 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1901.67 0 : 1 1691.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 1 : 0 1862.12 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1868.46 1 : 0 1812.72 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1804.00 1 : 0 1684.71 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1771.98 1 : 0 1605.17 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1915.25 0 : 1 1812.72 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1901.67 1 : 0 1605.17 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1868.46 1 : 0 1898.28 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 1862.12 1 : 0 1684.71 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1691.58 0 : 1 1804.00 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Mamin Pavel 1460.34 0 : 1 1771.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1812.72 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 0 : 1 1915.25 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1901.67 1 : 0 1460.34 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1868.46 1 : 0 1684.71 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 1862.12 0 : 1 1691.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1804.00 1 : 0 1605.17 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 1 : 0 2097.26 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Kutarev Nikita 1684.71 1 : 0 1915.25 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1901.67 1 : 0 1771.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1691.58 0 : 1 1868.46 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1605.17 0 : 1 1862.12 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Mamin Pavel 1460.34 0 : 1 1804.00 Valinkin Andrei RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1684.71 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1915.25 1 : 0 1691.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 1 : 0 1812.72 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1868.46 1 : 0 1605.17 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Mamin Pavel 1460.34 0 : 1 1862.12 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1804.00 1 : 0 1771.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1691.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1605.17 0 : 1 1915.25 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1901.67 1 : 0 1804.00 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Mamin Pavel 1460.34 0 : 1 1868.46 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 1862.12 0 : 1 1771.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kutarev Nikita 1684.71 0 : 1 1812.72 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1605.17 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1915.25 1 : 0 1460.34 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 1862.12 1 : 0 1901.67 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 0 : 1 1684.71 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1868.46 1 : 0 1771.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1812.72 1 : 0 1691.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1460.34 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1915.25 1 : 0 1771.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1901.67 1 : 0 1868.46 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1691.58 0 : 1 1898.28 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 1862.12 0.5 : 0.5 1804.00 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1605.17 0 : 1 1812.72 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1771.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1915.25 1 : 0 1901.67 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 1 : 0 1605.17 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1868.46 1 : 0 1804.00 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1812.72 1 : 0 1460.34 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Kutarev Nikita 1684.71 0 : 1 1691.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1901.67 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1804.00 0 : 1 1915.25 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 1 : 0 1460.34 Mamin Pavel RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 1862.12 0 : 1 1868.46 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1771.98 0 : 1 1812.72 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1605.17 1 : 0 1684.71 Kutarev Nikita RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1804.00 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1915.25 0 : 1 1862.12 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1812.72 0 : 1 1901.67 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 1 : 0 1771.98 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1691.58 1 : 0 1605.17 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Mamin Pavel 1460.34 0 : 1 1684.71 Kutarev Nikita RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2097.26 1 : 0 1862.12 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1868.46 0 : 1 1915.25 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1898.28 1 : 0 1901.67 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1804.00 0 : 1 1812.72 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1771.98 1 : 0 1684.71 Kutarev Nikita RUS
RUS Mamin Pavel 1460.34 0 : 1 1691.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS