World Renju Youth Cup, H Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2020-08-04, End: 2020-08-06

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 161

Round 1
Black Result White
CHN Qin Shaoya 2167.21 1 : 0 1830.39 Xu Yixin CHN
MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1764.00 0 : 1 2136.14 Zhang Muyi CHN
CHN Liu Minyi 1975.57 1 : 0 1661.68 Chong Man Nok MAC
MAC Wong Hio Kei 1862.98 0 : 1 1899.99 Petrova Mariia RUS
CHN Liao Yuntong 1867.90 1 : 0 1527.30 Nikitina Darina RUS
MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1864.77 0 : 1 1629.64 Stulova Alisa RUS
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1844.24 1 : 0 1683.67 Kolchurina Anastasia RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1821.33 1 : 0 1582.69 Litvak Sofia RUS
MAC Sze Weng Teng 1630.63 0 : 1 1817.48 Sonina Vladislava RUS
MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1813.11 1 : 0 1496.02 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1729.68 1 : 0 1772.91 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1745.60 0 : 1 1687.11 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1710.62 0 : 1 1654.35 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
MAC Gee Mei San 1617.30 1 : 0 1307.17 Nikoletu Anastasia GRE
RUS Popova Maria 1581.64 1 : 0 1505.91 Kamvisiou Nikoletta GRE
MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1486.25 0 : 1 1542.34 Sze Weng Lam MAC
MAC Leong Chi Mei 1402.93 0 : 1 1448.10 Chu Hio Ieng MAC
Round 2
Black Result White
CHN Qin Shaoya 2167.21 1 : 0 1654.35 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
CHN Zhang Muyi 2136.14 1 : 0 1729.68 Yudina Polina RUS
CHN Liu Minyi 1975.57 1 : 0 1821.33 Belova Polina RUS
RUS Petrova Mariia 1899.99 1 : 0 1617.30 Gee Mei San MAC
CHN Liao Yuntong 1867.90 0 : 1 1629.64 Stulova Alisa RUS
GRE Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1505.91 0 : 1 1864.77 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
MAC Wong Hio Kei 1862.98 1 : 0 1307.17 Nikoletu Anastasia GRE
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1844.24 1 : 0 1448.10 Chu Hio Ieng MAC
CHN Xu Yixin 1830.39 1 : 0 1582.69 Litvak Sofia RUS
MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1813.11 0 : 1 1817.48 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1772.91 1 : 0 1661.68 Chong Man Nok MAC
MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1764.00 1 : 0 1551.98 Tsui Lok Chun MAC
MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1710.62 1 : 0 1745.60 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1687.11 1 : 0 1542.34 Sze Weng Lam MAC
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1683.67 1 : 0 1486.25 Chen Hok Kuan MAC
GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1651.00 0 : 1 1581.64 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1496.02 1 : 0 1630.63 Sze Weng Teng MAC
MAC Leong Chi Mei 1402.93 1 : 0 1527.30 Nikitina Darina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
CHN Qin Shaoya 2167.21 1 : 0 1687.11 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
CHN Zhang Muyi 2136.14 1 : 0 1975.57 Liu Minyi CHN
RUS Petrova Mariia 1899.99 0.5 : 0.5 1817.48 Sonina Vladislava RUS
CHN Liao Yuntong 1867.90 1 : 0 1651.00 Aligizaki Angeliki GRE
MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1813.11 0 : 1 1864.77 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
MAC Wong Hio Kei 1862.98 1 : 0 1729.68 Yudina Polina RUS
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1844.24 1 : 0 1581.64 Popova Maria RUS
CHN Xu Yixin 1830.39 1 : 0 1772.91 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1821.33 1 : 0 1448.10 Chu Hio Ieng MAC
MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1764.00 1 : 0 1654.35 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1486.25 0 : 1 1745.60 Churikova Daria RUS
MAC Sze Weng Lam 1542.34 1 : 0 1710.62 Ung Cheok Ian MAC
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1683.67 1 : 0 1402.93 Leong Chi Mei MAC
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1496.02 0 : 1 1661.68 Chong Man Nok MAC
MAC Sze Weng Teng 1630.63 1 : 0 1582.69 Litvak Sofia RUS
MAC Gee Mei San 1617.30 1 : 0 1629.64 Stulova Alisa RUS
GRE Nikoletu Anastasia 1307.17 0 : 1 1551.98 Tsui Lok Chun MAC
GRE Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1505.91 1 : 0 1527.30 Nikitina Darina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
CHN Qin Shaoya 2167.21 1 : 0 2136.14 Zhang Muyi CHN
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1817.48 0 : 1 1975.57 Liu Minyi CHN
RUS Petrova Mariia 1899.99 1 : 0 1844.24 Lao Chi Ieng MAC
CHN Liao Yuntong 1867.90 1 : 0 1830.39 Xu Yixin CHN
MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1864.77 1 : 0 1764.00 Cheang Ian Tong MAC
MAC Gee Mei San 1617.30 0 : 1 1862.98 Wong Hio Kei MAC
RUS Belova Polina 1821.33 1 : 0 1683.67 Kolchurina Anastasia RUS
MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1813.11 1 : 0 1710.62 Ung Cheok Ian MAC
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1772.91 1 : 0 1448.10 Chu Hio Ieng MAC
RUS Churikova Daria 1745.60 1 : 0 1654.35 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
RUS Yudina Polina 1729.68 1 : 0 1402.93 Leong Chi Mei MAC
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1687.11 1 : 0 1629.64 Stulova Alisa RUS
MAC Chong Man Nok 1661.68 1 : 0 1505.91 Kamvisiou Nikoletta GRE
GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1651.00 1 : 0 1551.98 Tsui Lok Chun MAC
MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1486.25 1 : 0 1630.63 Sze Weng Teng MAC
RUS Litvak Sofia 1582.69 0 : 1 1496.02 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
MAC Sze Weng Lam 1542.34 0 : 1 1581.64 Popova Maria RUS
GRE Nikoletu Anastasia 1307.17 0 : 1 1527.30 Nikitina Darina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Petrova Mariia 1899.99 0 : 1 2167.21 Qin Shaoya CHN
CHN Zhang Muyi 2136.14 1 : 0 1862.98 Wong Hio Kei MAC
CHN Liu Minyi 1975.57 1 : 0 1581.64 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1687.11 0 : 1 1867.90 Liao Yuntong CHN
MAC Chu Ut Ieng 1864.77 1 : 0 1817.48 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1821.33 1 : 0 1844.24 Lao Chi Ieng MAC
CHN Xu Yixin 1830.39 0 : 1 1764.00 Cheang Ian Tong MAC
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1772.91 0 : 1 1813.11 Lam Ian Cheng MAC
MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1448.10 0 : 1 1745.60 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1729.68 1 : 0 1661.68 Chong Man Nok MAC
MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1710.62 1 : 0 1527.30 Nikitina Darina RUS
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1683.67 0 : 1 1617.30 Gee Mei San MAC
MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1486.25 1 : 0 1654.35 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1496.02 0 : 1 1651.00 Aligizaki Angeliki GRE
MAC Sze Weng Teng 1630.63 1 : 0 1505.91 Kamvisiou Nikoletta GRE
MAC Sze Weng Lam 1542.34 0 : 1 1629.64 Stulova Alisa RUS
GRE Nikoletu Anastasia 1307.17 0 : 1 1582.69 Litvak Sofia RUS
MAC Leong Chi Mei 1402.93 0 : 1 1551.98 Tsui Lok Chun MAC
Round 6
Black Result White
CHN Qin Shaoya 2167.21 1 : 0 1975.57 Liu Minyi CHN
CHN Zhang Muyi 2136.14 1 : 0 1864.77 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1687.11 0 : 1 1899.99 Petrova Mariia RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1821.33 0 : 1 1867.90 Liao Yuntong CHN
MAC Lam Ian Cheng 1813.11 0 : 1 1862.98 Wong Hio Kei MAC
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1844.24 0 : 1 1729.68 Yudina Polina RUS
CHN Xu Yixin 1830.39 1 : 0 1617.30 Gee Mei San MAC
RUS Popova Maria 1581.64 0 : 1 1817.48 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1772.91 1 : 0 1486.25 Chen Hok Kuan MAC
MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1764.00 0 : 1 1745.60 Churikova Daria RUS
MAC Chong Man Nok 1661.68 1 : 0 1710.62 Ung Cheok Ian MAC
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1683.67 0 : 1 1496.02 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
MAC Tsui Lok Chun 1551.98 0 : 1 1654.35 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1651.00 0 : 1 1629.64 Stulova Alisa RUS
MAC Sze Weng Teng 1630.63 1 : 0 1542.34 Sze Weng Lam MAC
RUS Nikitina Darina 1527.30 1 : 0 1582.69 Litvak Sofia RUS
MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1448.10 0 : 1 1505.91 Kamvisiou Nikoletta GRE
MAC Leong Chi Mei 1402.93 1 : 0 1307.17 Nikoletu Anastasia GRE
Round 7
Black Result White
CHN Qin Shaoya 2167.21 1 : 0 1867.90 Liao Yuntong CHN
CHN Zhang Muyi 2136.14 1 : 0 1899.99 Petrova Mariia RUS
CHN Liu Minyi 1975.57 1 : 0 1729.68 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1821.33 1 : 0 1864.77 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
MAC Wong Hio Kei 1862.98 1 : 0 1629.64 Stulova Alisa RUS
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1844.24 1 : 0 1496.02 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
CHN Xu Yixin 1830.39 1 : 0 1661.68 Chong Man Nok MAC
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1817.48 1 : 0 1745.60 Churikova Daria RUS
MAC Sze Weng Teng 1630.63 0 : 1 1813.11 Lam Ian Cheng MAC
MAC Gee Mei San 1617.30 0 : 1 1772.91 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1581.64 1 : 0 1764.00 Cheang Ian Tong MAC
MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1710.62 1 : 0 1505.91 Kamvisiou Nikoletta GRE
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1687.11 0 : 1 1651.00 Aligizaki Angeliki GRE
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1683.67 1 : 0 1551.98 Tsui Lok Chun MAC
RUS Nikitina Darina 1527.30 0 : 1 1654.35 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
RUS Litvak Sofia 1582.69 1 : 0 1486.25 Chen Hok Kuan MAC
MAC Sze Weng Lam 1542.34 1 : 0 1402.93 Leong Chi Mei MAC
MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1448.10 1 : 0 1307.17 Nikoletu Anastasia GRE
Round 8
Black Result White
CHN Qin Shaoya 2167.21 1 : 0 1862.98 Wong Hio Kei MAC
CHN Liao Yuntong 1867.90 0 : 1 2136.14 Zhang Muyi CHN
RUS Petrova Mariia 1899.99 1 : 0 1975.57 Liu Minyi CHN
GRE Aligizaki Angeliki 1651.00 0 : 1 1864.77 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
RUS Churikova Daria 1745.60 0 : 1 1844.24 Lao Chi Ieng MAC
CHN Xu Yixin 1830.39 0 : 1 1813.11 Lam Ian Cheng MAC
RUS Belova Polina 1821.33 0 : 1 1817.48 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1629.64 0 : 1 1772.91 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1683.67 1 : 0 1764.00 Cheang Ian Tong MAC
RUS Popova Maria 1581.64 0 : 1 1729.68 Yudina Polina RUS
MAC Ung Cheok Ian 1710.62 1 : 0 1617.30 Gee Mei San MAC
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1687.11 1 : 0 1496.02 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
MAC Sze Weng Lam 1542.34 0 : 1 1661.68 Chong Man Nok MAC
MAC Sze Weng Teng 1630.63 0 : 1 1654.35 Leong Hoi Cheng MAC
MAC Tsui Lok Chun 1551.98 0 : 1 1582.69 Litvak Sofia RUS
MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1448.10 0 : 1 1527.30 Nikitina Darina RUS
GRE Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1505.91 1 : 0 1307.17 Nikoletu Anastasia GRE
MAC Chen Hok Kuan 1486.25 1 : 0 1402.93 Leong Chi Mei MAC
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1817.48 0 : 1 2167.21 Qin Shaoya CHN
RUS Belova Polina 1821.33 0 : 1 2136.14 Zhang Muyi CHN
CHN Liu Minyi 1975.57 1 : 0 1864.77 Chu Ut Ieng MAC
RUS Petrova Mariia 1899.99 1 : 0 1867.90 Liao Yuntong CHN
MAC Lao Chi Ieng 1844.24 1 : 0 1862.98 Wong Hio Kei MAC
CHN Xu Yixin 1830.39 1 : 0 1745.60 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1729.68 1 : 0 1813.11 Lam Ian Cheng MAC
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1687.11 1 : 0 1772.91 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
MAC Cheang Ian Tong 1764.00 1 : 0 1486.25 Chen Hok Kuan MAC
RUS Popova Maria 1581.64 0 : 1 1710.62 Ung Cheok Ian MAC
RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1683.67 0 : 1 1630.63 Sze Weng Teng MAC
MAC Chong Man Nok 1661.68 0 : 1 1651.00 Aligizaki Angeliki GRE
MAC Leong Hoi Cheng 1654.35 0 : 1 1629.64 Stulova Alisa RUS
MAC Gee Mei San 1617.30 1 : 0 1542.34 Sze Weng Lam MAC
MAC Chu Hio Ieng 1448.10 0 : 1 1582.69 Litvak Sofia RUS
MAC Tsui Lok Chun 1551.98 1 : 0 1527.30 Nikitina Darina RUS
MAC Leong Chi Mei 1402.93 1 : 0 1505.91 Kamvisiou Nikoletta GRE
GRE Nikoletu Anastasia 1307.17 1 : 0 1496.02 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS