Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2007-04-20, End: 2007-04-27

Rule: RIF, Games: 42

Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 1968.14 0 : 1 2492.19 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1873.48 0 : 1 2365.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1900.22 0 : 1 2277.59 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.12 1 : 0 1936.72 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2186.26 0.5 : 0.5 2080.57 Merkulov Maxim RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.12 0 : 1 2492.19 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.60 0 : 1 2365.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2277.59 1 : 0 1897.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.38 1 : 0 2175.43 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2186.26 1 : 0 2036.00 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.38 0 : 1 2492.19 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2365.15 0 : 1 2277.59 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2186.26 1 : 0 2210.12 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2175.43 0 : 1 1936.72 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1900.22 0 : 1 2099.60 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2080.57 1 : 0 2036.00 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.19 1 : 0 2277.59 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2365.15 0 : 1 2080.57 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2186.26 1 : 0 2195.38 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.60 1 : 0 1886.09 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1897.22 1 : 0 1936.72 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.19 0 : 1 2080.57 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2365.15 1 : 0 1936.72 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2277.59 1 : 0 2186.26 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1900.22 0 : 1 2195.38 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.60 1 : 0 1897.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.60 0 : 1 2492.19 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2365.15 1 : 0 1897.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2277.59 1 : 0 2036.00 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2186.26 0 : 1 2175.43 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 1968.14 1 : 0 2080.57 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1873.48 0 : 1 1886.09 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2365.15 0 : 1 2492.19 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 1968.14 0 : 1 2277.59 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2195.38 1 : 0 2080.57 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1886.09 0 : 1 2186.26 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2175.43 0 : 1 2099.60 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2492.19 0 : 1 2186.26 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2099.60 1 : 0 2277.59 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 1968.14 0 : 1 2195.38 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2175.43 1 : 0 1897.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1886.09 0 : 1 2036.00 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS