Podyuga Sbory

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2011-07-05, End: 2011-07-10

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 132

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2506.17 1 : 0 1953.47 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.35 1 : 0 1675.63 Mikryukova Diana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.97 1 : 0 1840.13 Rachitsky Dmitry RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.78 1 : 0 1779.38 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1776.49 0 : 1 2261.25 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2232.63 1 : 0 1704.26 Dynin Ilja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2219.98 1 : 0 1856.04 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.62 1 : 0 1866.32 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2196.26 1 : 0 1853.62 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.93 1 : 0 1927.04 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2159.59 1 : 0 1739.69 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2022.48 1 : 0 1756.05 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1911.48 1 : 0 1717.63 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1874.09 1 : 0 1833.52 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2159.59 0 : 1 2506.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.35 1 : 0 1670.06 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.97 1 : 0 2232.63 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.78 1 : 0 1874.09 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2020.56 0 : 1 2261.25 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2219.98 1 : 0 1959.33 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1911.48 0 : 1 2210.62 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1946.76 0 : 1 2191.93 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1943.51 0 : 1 2022.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1756.05 0 : 1 1953.47 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1675.63 0 : 1 1915.37 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1866.32 1 : 0 1739.69 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1840.13 1 : 0 1704.26 Dynin Ilja RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1779.38 0.5 : 0.5 1833.52 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2506.17 1 : 0 2261.25 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.35 1 : 0 2219.98 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.97 1 : 0 2022.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.78 1 : 0 2210.62 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2232.63 1 : 0 1840.13 Rachitsky Dmitry RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1915.37 0 : 1 2159.59 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2020.56 0 : 1 1853.62 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1915.37 0.5 : 0.5 1959.33 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1833.52 0 : 1 1953.47 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1670.06 0 : 1 1946.76 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1943.51 0 : 1 1927.04 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1866.32 0 : 1 1911.48 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1856.04 0 : 1 1874.09 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2506.17 1 : 0 2333.97 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.35 1 : 0 2191.93 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1915.37 0 : 1 2276.78 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2261.25 1 : 0 1874.09 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.62 0 : 1 2232.63 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1946.76 0 : 1 2219.98 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2196.26 1 : 0 1953.47 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2159.59 1 : 0 1731.36 Novozhilova Olesya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2020.56 0.5 : 0.5 1959.33 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1943.51 1 : 0 1776.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1853.62 1 : 0 1911.48 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1717.63 1 : 0 1866.32 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1856.04 1 : 0 1670.06 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1739.69 1 : 0 1833.52 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1779.38 0 : 1 1704.26 Dynin Ilja RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1675.63 1 : 0 1756.05 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2506.17 1 : 0 2276.78 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.35 1 : 0 2333.97 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1911.48 1 : 0 2276.78 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2022.48 0 : 1 2261.25 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2219.98 0 : 1 2232.63 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.62 1 : 0 1856.04 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.93 1 : 0 1853.62 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1776.49 0 : 1 2020.56 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1953.47 0 : 1 1959.33 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1946.76 1 : 0 1739.69 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1943.51 1 : 0 1704.26 Dynin Ilja RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1927.04 0 : 1 1874.09 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1915.37 1 : 0 1717.63 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1866.32 1 : 0 1833.52 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2506.17 1 : 0 2413.35 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2333.97 1 : 0 1731.36 Novozhilova Olesya RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2232.63 0.5 : 0.5 2276.78 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2261.25 1 : 0 2191.93 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2219.98 1 : 0 1853.62 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.62 1 : 0 1874.09 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2196.26 1 : 0 1915.37 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2159.59 1 : 0 1959.33 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1946.76 1 : 0 2022.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1641.52 0 : 1 2020.56 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1776.49 0 : 1 1953.47 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1911.48 1 : 0 1943.51 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1866.32 0 : 1 1927.04 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Dynin Ilja 1704.26 0 : 1 1856.04 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1756.05 1 : 0 1779.38 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1675.63 1 : 0 1739.69 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2506.17 1 : 0 2232.63 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.35 1 : 0 2261.25 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2020.56 0 : 1 2333.97 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.78 1 : 0 2159.59 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2196.26 0 : 1 2219.98 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.62 1 : 0 1946.76 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1911.48 0 : 1 2191.93 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1856.04 0 : 1 2022.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1959.33 1 : 0 1670.06 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1959.33 1 : 0 1670.06 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1953.47 1 : 0 1704.26 Dynin Ilja RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1943.51 1 : 0 1717.63 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1915.37 0 : 1 1927.04 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1756.05 0 : 1 1874.09 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1866.32 1 : 0 1776.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1833.52 0 : 1 1840.13 Rachitsky Dmitry RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2210.62 0 : 1 2506.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.35 1 : 0 2276.78 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2159.59 1 : 0 2333.97 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2261.25 0 : 1 2219.98 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.93 0 : 1 2232.63 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1946.76 0 : 1 2196.26 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1911.48 0 : 1 2022.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1943.51 1 : 0 1959.33 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1953.47 1 : 0 1856.04 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1756.05 0 : 1 1927.04 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1915.37 0 : 1 1739.69 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1779.38 0 : 1 1874.09 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1866.32 1 : 0 1840.13 Rachitsky Dmitry RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1675.63 0 : 1 1670.06 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2219.98 0 : 1 2506.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2413.35 1 : 0 2159.59 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1927.04 0 : 1 2333.97 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2276.78 0.5 : 0.5 2191.93 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2261.25 1 : 0 2232.63 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2022.48 0 : 1 2210.62 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1943.51 0 : 1 2196.26 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1866.32 0 : 1 2020.56 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1946.76 1 : 0 1959.33 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1911.48 1 : 0 1953.47 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1874.09 0 : 1 1739.69 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1840.13 0 : 1 1856.04 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1776.49 0 : 1 1833.52 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1675.63 1 : 0 1779.38 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1670.06 0 : 1 1717.63 Serebryannikova Darya RUS