The 21th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2012-11-04, End: 2012-11-10

Rule: Rejection, Games: 175

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.06 1 : 0 1947.84 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 1 : 0 2350.57 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2482.45 0.5 : 0.5 2331.37 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2472.44 1 : 0 2197.82 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2445.82 1 : 0 2281.76 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2280.54 0 : 1 2419.58 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2413.59 1 : 0 2056.76 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2384.87 1 : 0 1934.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2383.07 0 : 1 2229.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2381.26 1 : 0 1996.93 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2374.47 0.5 : 0.5 2111.96 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2363.57 1 : 0 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2358.66 1 : 0 1771.86 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1949.09 0 : 1 2355.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2324.83 1 : 0 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2000.77 0 : 1 1984.54 Postnikov Fedor RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.06 0.5 : 0.5 2381.26 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 0.5 : 0.5 2358.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2482.45 0.5 : 0.5 2111.96 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2384.87 1 : 0 2472.44 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2445.82 0.5 : 0.5 2355.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2229.14 0 : 1 2419.58 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2413.59 1 : 0 2363.57 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2383.07 1 : 0 2280.54 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2374.47 1 : 0 2331.37 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.86 0 : 1 2350.57 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2056.76 0 : 1 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2324.83 1 : 0 1984.54 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.76 1 : 0 1949.09 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1934.93 0 : 1 2197.82 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2000.77 1 : 0 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1996.93 1 : 0 1947.84 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.06 1 : 0 2355.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 0.5 : 0.5 2445.82 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2381.26 0 : 1 2482.45 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2472.44 1 : 0 2229.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.58 0 : 1 2324.83 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2384.87 0.5 : 0.5 2413.59 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2111.96 0 : 1 2383.07 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2358.66 0.5 : 0.5 2374.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2350.57 0.5 : 0.5 2363.57 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1947.84 0 : 1 2331.37 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2197.82 0 : 1 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1984.54 0 : 1 2281.76 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2280.54 1 : 0 1771.86 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1949.09 0 : 1 2056.76 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1996.93 0 : 1 2000.77 Reibandt Vitaly RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1934.93 0.5 : 0.5 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2384.87 0.5 : 0.5 2525.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 0.5 : 0.5 2419.58 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2482.45 1 : 0 2000.77 Reibandt Vitaly RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2472.44 1 : 0 2281.76 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2445.82 0 : 1 2374.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2324.83 0 : 1 2413.59 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2383.07 0 : 1 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2381.26 0.5 : 0.5 2358.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2363.57 1 : 0 2331.37 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2355.01 1 : 0 2350.57 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1996.93 0 : 1 2280.54 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2229.14 0.5 : 0.5 2056.76 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2197.82 0.5 : 0.5 2111.96 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1984.54 1 : 0 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1947.84 1 : 0 1949.09 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.86 0 : 1 1934.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Berezin Roman 2413.59 0 : 1 2525.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 0.5 : 0.5 2383.07 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2384.87 0 : 1 2482.45 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2324.83 0.5 : 0.5 2472.44 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2445.82 1 : 0 2280.54 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.58 1 : 0 2355.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2381.26 1 : 0 1984.54 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2327.26 1 : 0 2374.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2363.57 0 : 1 2358.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2350.57 1 : 0 2056.76 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1934.93 0 : 1 2331.37 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.76 1 : 0 2000.77 Reibandt Vitaly RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2197.82 0 : 1 2229.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2111.96 1 : 0 1947.84 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1996.93 0 : 1 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1949.09 1 : 0 1771.86 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.06 0.5 : 0.5 2482.45 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 1 : 0 2384.87 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2472.44 1 : 0 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2381.26 0 : 1 2445.82 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2413.59 0.5 : 0.5 2419.58 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2363.57 0 : 1 2383.07 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.76 0 : 1 2374.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2358.66 0.5 : 0.5 2324.83 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2111.96 0 : 1 2355.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2350.57 0 : 1 2331.37 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2280.54 0 : 1 1984.54 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2000.77 0.5 : 0.5 2229.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2197.82 1 : 0 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2056.76 1 : 0 1934.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1996.93 1 : 0 1949.09 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1947.84 1 : 0 1771.86 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2445.82 0.5 : 0.5 2525.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 0.5 : 0.5 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2482.45 1 : 0 2472.44 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2374.47 1 : 0 2419.58 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2358.66 0.5 : 0.5 2413.59 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2229.14 1 : 0 2384.87 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2383.07 1 : 0 2331.37 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.76 0 : 1 2381.26 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2197.82 0 : 1 2363.57 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2355.01 0.5 : 0.5 2324.83 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1996.93 0 : 1 2350.57 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1947.84 1 : 0 2280.54 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2111.96 1 : 0 2000.77 Reibandt Vitaly RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2056.76 0 : 1 1984.54 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1934.93 0 : 1 1949.09 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.86 0 : 1 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2383.07 0 : 1 2525.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 0 : 1 2472.44 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2482.45 0.5 : 0.5 2374.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2324.83 0 : 1 2445.82 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2358.66 0.5 : 0.5 2419.58 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2413.59 1 : 0 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2384.87 1 : 0 2350.57 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2381.26 0 : 1 2355.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2363.57 1 : 0 1947.84 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.37 1 : 0 2111.96 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2197.82 0.5 : 0.5 2281.76 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2280.54 1 : 0 1934.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1984.54 0 : 1 2229.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2056.76 1 : 0 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2000.77 0.5 : 0.5 1949.09 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1996.93 0 : 1 1771.86 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.06 0.5 : 0.5 2472.44 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 1 : 0 2355.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2482.45 0 : 1 2445.82 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2363.57 0.5 : 0.5 2419.58 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2374.47 0.5 : 0.5 2413.59 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1984.54 0 : 1 2384.87 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2383.07 0.5 : 0.5 2324.83 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2381.26 0 : 1 2350.57 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2358.66 1 : 0 2229.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.37 1 : 0 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2111.96 0 : 1 2281.76 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2056.76 0 : 1 2280.54 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.86 0 : 1 2197.82 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1947.84 0 : 1 2000.77 Reibandt Vitaly RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1934.93 1 : 0 1996.93 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1949.09 0 : 1 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.06 1 : 0 2374.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2363.57 0 : 1 2483.31 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2482.45 0 : 1 2358.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2472.44 1 : 0 2331.37 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2413.59 0 : 1 2445.82 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.58 0 : 1 2383.07 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2384.87 1 : 0 2324.83 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1875.77 0 : 1 2381.26 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2229.14 0 : 1 2355.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2350.57 1 : 0 2281.76 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2000.77 0 : 1 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2280.54 1 : 0 1949.09 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2197.82 1 : 0 1984.54 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2111.96 0.5 : 0.5 1996.93 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2056.76 1 : 0 1771.86 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1934.93 0 : 1 1947.84 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2525.06 0.5 : 0.5 2358.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2483.31 1 : 0 2374.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2482.45 0.5 : 0.5 2355.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.58 1 : 0 2197.82 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2383.07 0.5 : 0.5 2413.59 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2384.87 0.5 : 0.5 2331.37 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2280.54 0 : 1 2381.26 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2363.57 1 : 0 2324.83 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2350.57 0 : 1 2327.26 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.76 0.5 : 0.5 2229.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1949.09 0 : 1 2111.96 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1996.93 1 : 0 2056.76 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.86 0 : 1 2000.77 Reibandt Vitaly RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1984.54 0 : 1 1934.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1947.84 0 : 1 1875.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS