12th Team World Championship

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2018-04-29, End: 2018-05-05

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 150

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2768.39 1 : 0 2500.12 Kryuchok Roman RUS
CHN Yang Yanxi 2761.98 1 : 0 2678.89 Oll Aivo EST
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2746.82 1 : 0 2467.99 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2533.66 0 : 1 2700.76 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
EST Mesila Villem 2546.12 0 : 1 2696.53 Cao Dong CHN
CHN Liu Yang 2533.81 0 : 1 2626.38 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2607.66 0.5 : 0.5 2599.45 Gardstrom Petter SWE
SWE Jonsson Peter 2232.45 0 : 1 2580.30 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.10 1 : 0 2575.42 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2522.05 1 : 0 2410.96 Danilin Ivan RUS
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2266.40 0 : 1 2513.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2502.62 1 : 0 2102.64 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2393.43 0 : 1 2477.71 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Piik Sander 2192.16 0 : 1 2424.62 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2259.55 0.5 : 0.5 2412.90 Fujita Yudai JPN
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2768.39 1 : 0 2607.66 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
SWE Gardstrom Petter 2599.45 0 : 1 2761.98 Yang Yanxi CHN
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2746.82 1 : 0 2678.89 Oll Aivo EST
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2266.40 0 : 1 2700.76 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
SWE Jonsson Peter 2232.45 0 : 1 2696.53 Cao Dong CHN
EST Mesila Villem 2546.12 1 : 0 2622.14 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2572.14 0 : 1 2599.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2575.42 1 : 0 2580.30 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.10 0 : 1 2467.99 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
JPN Koyama Jun 2502.62 1 : 0 2550.08 Purk Andry EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2533.66 0 : 1 2412.90 Fujita Yudai JPN
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2477.71 1 : 0 2513.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2259.55 0 : 1 2410.96 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2393.43 1 : 0 2102.64 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2334.14 1 : 0 2192.16 Piik Sander EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2768.39 0 : 1 2761.98 Yang Yanxi CHN
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2700.76 1 : 0 2522.05 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2575.42 0 : 1 2696.53 Cao Dong CHN
EST Oll Aivo 2678.89 1 : 0 2467.99 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2626.38 1 : 0 2259.55 Rahumagi Brenet EST
SWE Gardstrom Petter 2599.45 0 : 1 2622.14 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.12 0 : 1 2607.66 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2393.43 0 : 1 2599.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2334.14 0 : 1 2580.30 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2572.14 1 : 0 2569.36 Lan Zhiren CHN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.10 1 : 0 2513.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
EST Purk Andry 2550.08 1 : 0 2102.64 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Piik Sander 2192.16 0 : 1 2546.12 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2232.45 0 : 1 2424.62 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2266.40 0 : 1 2412.90 Fujita Yudai JPN
Round 4
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2746.82 0 : 1 2768.39 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Yang Yanxi 2761.98 1 : 0 2607.66 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2700.76 1 : 0 2513.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
CHN Cao Dong 2696.53 1 : 0 2580.30 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2678.89 0.5 : 0.5 2500.12 Kryuchok Roman RUS
CHN Liu Yang 2533.81 1 : 0 2599.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2467.99 0 : 1 2599.45 Gardstrom Petter SWE
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2575.42 1 : 0 2424.62 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2572.14 1 : 0 2412.90 Fujita Yudai JPN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.10 0.5 : 0.5 2550.08 Purk Andry EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2334.14 0 : 1 2546.12 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2410.96 0 : 1 2533.66 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kachaev Denis 2454.96 0 : 1 2502.62 Koyama Jun JPN
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2266.40 0 : 1 2259.55 Rahumagi Brenet EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2232.45 1 : 0 2192.16 Piik Sander EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2768.39 1 : 0 2467.99 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2607.66 0.5 : 0.5 2746.82 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2700.76 1 : 0 2410.96 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2334.14 0 : 1 2696.53 Cao Dong CHN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2626.38 0 : 1 2599.45 Gardstrom Petter SWE
RUS Makarov Pavel 2513.34 0 : 1 2622.14 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
JPN Koyama Jun 2502.62 1 : 0 2599.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2580.30 1 : 0 2424.62 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2575.42 1 : 0 2192.16 Piik Sander EST
CHN Lan Zhiren 2569.36 0.5 : 0.5 2500.12 Kryuchok Roman RUS
CHN Liu Yang 2533.81 1 : 0 2562.10 Fedotov Denis RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2232.45 0 : 1 2546.12 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2266.40 0 : 1 2533.66 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2259.55 0 : 1 2522.05 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2102.64 0 : 1 2454.96 Kachaev Denis RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2678.89 0 : 1 2768.39 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Yang Yanxi 2761.98 1 : 0 2746.82 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
JPN Fujita Yudai 2412.90 1 : 0 2700.76 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2622.14 0 : 1 2696.53 Cao Dong CHN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2467.99 1 : 0 2607.66 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2599.84 1 : 0 2102.64 Lillemaa Argo EST
SWE Gardstrom Petter 2599.45 1 : 0 2500.12 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Piik Sander 2192.16 0 : 1 2580.30 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2575.42 0 : 1 2546.12 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.10 1 : 0 2232.45 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Purk Andry 2550.08 1 : 0 2454.96 Kachaev Denis RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2502.62 1 : 0 2533.81 Liu Yang CHN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2533.66 1 : 0 2522.05 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2259.55 0 : 1 2513.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2266.40 0 : 1 2410.96 Danilin Ivan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
SWE Gardstrom Petter 2599.45 0 : 1 2768.39 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2700.76 1 : 0 2259.55 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Piik Sander 2192.16 0 : 1 2696.53 Cao Dong CHN
EST Oll Aivo 2678.89 1 : 0 2607.66 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2580.30 0.5 : 0.5 2626.38 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.12 1 : 0 2622.14 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
EST Purk Andry 2550.08 0 : 1 2599.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2266.40 0 : 1 2572.14 Karasyov Maxim RUS
CHN Lan Zhiren 2569.36 0.5 : 0.5 2467.99 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.10 1 : 0 2412.90 Fujita Yudai JPN
CHN Liu Yang 2533.81 1 : 0 2102.64 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2533.66 1 : 0 2513.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2393.43 0 : 1 2502.62 Koyama Jun JPN
SWE Jonsson Peter 2232.45 0.5 : 0.5 2477.71 Artemyev Sergey RUS
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2424.62 1 : 0 2334.14 Semyonov Oleg RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2746.82 1 : 0 2768.39 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Yang Yanxi 2761.98 1 : 0 2678.89 Oll Aivo EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2533.66 0 : 1 2700.76 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
EST Mesila Villem 2546.12 0 : 1 2696.53 Cao Dong CHN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2626.38 0.5 : 0.5 2569.36 Lan Zhiren CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2622.14 1 : 0 2575.42 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
SWE Gardstrom Petter 2599.45 0.5 : 0.5 2599.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2232.45 0 : 1 2580.30 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2572.14 1 : 0 2412.90 Fujita Yudai JPN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.10 0.5 : 0.5 2192.16 Piik Sander EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2513.34 0 : 1 2266.40 Lindberg Kristian SWE
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2477.71 0.5 : 0.5 2502.62 Koyama Jun JPN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2467.99 0 : 1 2500.12 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2410.96 1 : 0 2259.55 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2393.43 1 : 0 2102.64 Lillemaa Argo EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2678.89 0 : 1 2768.39 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2746.82 1 : 0 2761.98 Yang Yanxi CHN
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2700.76 0.5 : 0.5 2412.90 Fujita Yudai JPN
CHN Cao Dong 2696.53 1 : 0 2424.62 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2477.71 0.5 : 0.5 2626.38 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2467.99 0.5 : 0.5 2607.66 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2259.55 0 : 1 2599.84 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.12 0 : 1 2599.45 Gardstrom Petter SWE
EST Piik Sander 2192.16 0 : 1 2580.30 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2575.42 0 : 1 2546.12 Mesila Villem EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2533.66 0 : 1 2572.14 Karasyov Maxim RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2232.45 1 : 0 2562.10 Fedotov Denis RUS
JPN Koyama Jun 2502.62 0 : 1 2533.81 Liu Yang CHN
RUS Potapov Alexey 2479.47 1 : 0 2102.64 Lillemaa Argo EST
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2266.40 0 : 1 2410.96 Danilin Ivan RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2768.39 0 : 1 2761.98 Yang Yanxi CHN
EST Oll Aivo 2678.89 0 : 1 2746.82 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2477.71 0 : 1 2696.53 Cao Dong CHN
EST Mesila Villem 2546.12 0 : 1 2622.14 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.12 0.5 : 0.5 2607.66 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2599.84 0 : 1 2562.10 Fedotov Denis RUS
SWE Gardstrom Petter 2599.45 0.5 : 0.5 2467.99 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2334.14 0 : 1 2580.30 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CHN Liu Yang 2533.81 1 : 0 2572.14 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2522.05 0.5 : 0.5 2569.36 Lan Zhiren CHN
EST Purk Andry 2550.08 1 : 0 2502.62 Koyama Jun JPN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2533.66 1 : 0 2412.90 Fujita Yudai JPN
RUS Makarov Pavel 2513.34 1 : 0 2410.96 Danilin Ivan RUS
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2266.40 0 : 1 2259.55 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Piik Sander 2192.16 1 : 0 2232.45 Jonsson Peter SWE