Swedish Open Team Championship

Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Start: 2019-11-16, End: 2019-11-17

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2566.10 1 : 0 1746.64 Kolk Mari EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.74 1 : 0 1964.83 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1732.76 0 : 1 2325.89 Purk Tauri EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2256.86 1 : 0 2283.49 Sandstrom Richard SWE
EST Laanemets Emil 1780.26 0 : 1 2239.58 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
EST Murumaa Magnus 1886.62 0 : 1 2220.03 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Piik Sander 2130.73 1 : 0 1517.61 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2054.66 0 : 1 2111.94 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1815.33 0 : 1 2077.12 Narva Mart EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1526.30 0 : 1 1958.73 Tambla Hendrik EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2566.10 1 : 0 2622.57 Gardstrom Petter SWE
EST Ilu Timo 2476.85 1 : 0 1950.93 Widman Linnea SWE
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2256.86 0 : 1 2472.74 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2111.94 0 : 1 2330.80 Metreveli Irina RUS
SWE Andersson Tord 2278.36 0 : 1 2325.89 Purk Tauri EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2283.49 1 : 0 1964.83 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1914.97 0 : 1 2240.07 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1914.97 0 : 1 2240.07 Ikla Markus EST
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2239.58 1 : 0 1886.62 Murumaa Magnus EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2220.03 1 : 0 1780.26 Laanemets Emil EST
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2001.12 1 : 0 2130.73 Piik Sander EST
EST Narva Mart 2077.12 1 : 0 1526.30 Karlsson Laura SWE
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1815.33 0 : 1 1958.73 Tambla Hendrik EST
Round 3
Black Result White
SWE Gardstrom Petter 2622.57 1 : 0 2256.86 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Mesila Villem 2566.10 1 : 0 2330.80 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1914.97 0 : 1 2476.85 Ilu Timo EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.74 1 : 0 2111.94 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2001.12 0 : 1 2325.89 Purk Tauri EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2054.66 0 : 1 2283.49 Sandstrom Richard SWE
SWE Andersson Tord 2278.36 1 : 0 1886.62 Murumaa Magnus EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1526.30 0 : 1 2240.07 Ikla Markus EST
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2239.58 1 : 0 2130.73 Piik Sander EST
EST Ilu Oliver 1517.61 0 : 1 2220.03 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Narva Mart 2077.12 1 : 0 1950.93 Widman Linnea SWE
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1964.83 1 : 0 1746.64 Kolk Mari EST
SWE Karlsson Sander 1616.15 1 : 0 1815.33 Nyberg Bengt SWE
EST Laanemets Emil 1780.26 1 : 0 1732.76 Nitov Melissa EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2330.80 0 : 1 2622.57 Gardstrom Petter SWE
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.74 0.5 : 0.5 2566.10 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1526.30 0 : 1 2476.85 Ilu Timo EST
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2239.58 0 : 1 2325.89 Purk Tauri EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2283.49 0 : 1 2111.94 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2001.12 0 : 1 2278.36 Andersson Tord SWE
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2256.86 1 : 0 1964.83 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1815.33 0 : 1 2240.07 Ikla Markus EST
EST Piik Sander 2130.73 0 : 1 2220.03 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Narva Mart 2077.12 1 : 0 1958.73 Tambla Hendrik EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1914.97 0 : 1 1950.93 Widman Linnea SWE
EST Murumaa Magnus 1886.62 0.5 : 0.5 1780.26 Laanemets Emil EST
Round 5
Black Result White
SWE Gardstrom Petter 2622.57 1 : 0 2111.94 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Mesila Villem 2566.10 1 : 0 2256.86 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Narva Mart 2077.12 1 : 0 2476.85 Ilu Timo EST
EST Kolk Mari 1746.64 0 : 1 2472.74 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Murumaa Magnus 1886.62 0 : 1 2325.89 Purk Tauri EST
EST Piik Sander 2130.73 0 : 1 2278.36 Andersson Tord SWE
EST Ikla Markus 2240.07 1 : 0 1950.93 Widman Linnea SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2239.58 1 : 0 1732.76 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Tambla Hendrik 1958.73 1 : 0 1616.15 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Ilu Oliver 1517.61 0 : 1 1780.26 Laanemets Emil EST
Round 6
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.74 0 : 1 2622.57 Gardstrom Petter SWE
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2283.49 0.5 : 0.5 2566.10 Mesila Villem EST
EST Purk Tauri 2325.89 0.5 : 0.5 2220.03 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2239.58 1 : 0 2278.36 Andersson Tord SWE
EST Piik Sander 2130.73 1 : 0 1732.76 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2111.94 1 : 0 1746.64 Kolk Mari EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2054.66 0 : 1 1914.97 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2001.12 1 : 0 1517.61 Ilu Oliver EST
SWE Fanell Jan 1926.41 0 : 1 1950.93 Widman Linnea SWE
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2566.10 1 : 0 1964.83 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2283.49 1 : 0 2330.80 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2325.89 1 : 0 1780.26 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2256.86 1 : 0 2111.94 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Ikla Markus 2240.07 1 : 0 2077.12 Narva Mart EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2220.03 0.5 : 0.5 2001.12 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1886.62 0 : 1 2130.73 Piik Sander EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1815.33 1 : 0 1914.97 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1732.76 1 : 0 1517.61 Ilu Oliver EST