Team Championship of Podyuga

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2012-04-02, End: 2012-04-25

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 44

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2483.08 1 : 0 1954.09 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2056.25 0 : 1 2475.54 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2387.14 1 : 0 2075.67 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2241.48 0 : 1 2310.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2300.31 1 : 0 1932.25 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2483.08 0 : 1 2475.54 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2387.14 1 : 0 2056.25 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2310.86 1 : 0 1932.25 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2075.67 1 : 0 2300.31 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2241.48 1 : 0 1954.09 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2483.08 1 : 0 2387.14 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.54 1 : 0 1954.09 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2075.67 0 : 1 2310.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2300.31 1 : 0 2056.25 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2241.48 1 : 0 1932.25 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2483.08 1 : 0 2300.31 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2387.14 0 : 1 2475.54 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2056.25 0 : 1 2310.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2241.48 1 : 0 2075.67 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1932.25 0 : 1 1954.09 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2483.08 1 : 0 2310.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.54 1 : 0 2300.31 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.09 0 : 1 2387.14 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2241.48 1 : 0 2056.25 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2075.67 1 : 0 1932.25 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2483.08 0 : 1 2241.48 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.54 0.5 : 0.5 2310.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2387.14 1 : 0 2300.31 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2075.67 1 : 0 1954.09 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1932.25 0 : 1 2056.25 Semyonov Oleg RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.54 1 : 0 2241.48 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2387.14 0.5 : 0.5 2310.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2300.31 1 : 0 1954.09 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2056.25 0 : 1 2075.67 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2483.08 1 : 0 2075.67 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.54 1 : 0 1932.25 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2387.14 1 : 0 2241.48 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2300.31 1 : 0 2310.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2056.25 1 : 0 1954.09 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2056.25 0 : 1 2483.08 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2475.54 1 : 0 2075.67 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1932.25 0 : 1 2387.14 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.09 0 : 1 2310.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2300.31 1 : 0 2241.48 Fedotov Denis RUS