3 All Union Team Tournament

Place: Voronezh, Russia

Start: 1987-06-21, End: 1987-06-28

Rule: RIF, Games: 91

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Biryukov Mikhail 2286.94 1 : 0 2173.71 Gluhovsky Leonid ISR
UKR Bezkrovny Oleg 2121.94 0 : 1 2265.11 Reims Aldis LAT
RUS Sinyov Igor 2254.76 0 : 1 2174.53 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
UKR Talsky Vladimir 2247.68 1 : 0 1853.74 Malikov Yury UKR
RUS Maslyaev Sergey 2149.92 1 : 0 2054.32 Sokolsky Andrey RUS
RUS Kobzev Alexey 1936.10 0 : 1 2142.58 Melman Mark RUS
AZE Eibatov Nizami 2038.10 1 : 0 2137.13 Sobolev Mikhail RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2100.89 0 : 1 2125.51 Poghosyan Albert ARM
RUS Terteryan Alexander 2100.61 0 : 1 2125.51 Poghosyan Albert ARM
BLR Prikhach Vladimir 1997.83 1 : 0 2002.84 Podurov V UZB
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2254.76 1 : 0 2100.89 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Tashkinov Nikolay 1990.23 0 : 1 2247.68 Talsky Vladimir UKR
LAT Mucenieks Vairis 1957.57 0 : 1 2059.65 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Sokolsky Andrey 2054.32 1 : 0 1936.10 Kobzev Alexey RUS
RUS Galkin Igor 1787.58 0 : 1 2009.47 Bethers Arilds LAT
UKR Malikov Yury 1853.74 0.5 : 0.5 1953.87 Mostovlyansky Oleg BLR
Round 3
Black Result White
UKR Talsky Vladimir 2247.68 0.5 : 0.5 2137.13 Sobolev Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2232.36 1 : 0 1974.97 Fyodorov Andrey RUS
RUS Baisalov Erzhan 2226.27 0.5 : 0.5 2174.53 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
AZE Eibatov Nizami 2038.10 0 : 1 2214.59 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Atreschenkov Gennadi 1983.95 0 : 1 2173.71 Gluhovsky Leonid ISR
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2078.89 0.5 : 0.5 2149.92 Maslyaev Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2100.89 0 : 1 2125.51 Poghosyan Albert ARM
BLR Mostovlyansky Oleg 1953.87 0.5 : 0.5 1990.23 Tashkinov Nikolay RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2174.53 0 : 1 2247.68 Talsky Vladimir UKR
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2214.59 1 : 0 2226.27 Baisalov Erzhan RUS
LAT Mucenieks Vairis 1957.57 0 : 1 2182.90 Zanchenko Sergey RUS
UZB Podurov V 2002.84 1 : 0 2173.71 Gluhovsky Leonid ISR
UZB Podurov V 2002.84 1 : 0 2173.71 Gluhovsky Leonid ISR
UKR Karatajev Igor 2033.89 0 : 1 2172.94 Terekhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Melman Mark 2142.58 1 : 0 1908.85 Plyusch Oleg BLR
MDA Suslov Alexandr 2101.61 0.5 : 0.5 2059.65 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Sokolsky Andrey 2054.32 1 : 0 2009.47 Bethers Arilds LAT
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Baisalov Erzhan 2226.27 1 : 0 1974.97 Fyodorov Andrey RUS
BLR Mostovlyansky Oleg 1953.87 0 : 1 2174.53 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
ISR Gluhovsky Leonid 2173.71 0.5 : 0.5 2125.51 Poghosyan Albert ARM
UKR Karatajev Igor 2033.89 1 : 0 2173.71 Gluhovsky Leonid ISR
RUS Sokolov Alexander 2150.32 1 : 0 1957.57 Mucenieks Vairis LAT
UKR Klisenko Evgeny 1742.99 0 : 1 2142.58 Melman Mark RUS
LAT Bethers Arilds 2009.47 0 : 1 2078.89 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Erofeev S 1929.78 1 : 0 1879.76 Soshnikov Andrey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2254.76 0.5 : 0.5 2226.27 Baisalov Erzhan RUS
RUS Fyodorov Andrey 1974.97 0 : 1 2247.68 Talsky Vladimir UKR
MDA Suslov Alexandr 2101.61 0 : 1 2182.90 Zanchenko Sergey RUS
UKR Karatajev Igor 2033.89 1 : 0 2173.71 Gluhovsky Leonid ISR
RUS Melman Mark 2142.58 1 : 0 1787.58 Galkin Igor RUS
RUS Kutulutsky Georgy 2122.22 1 : 0 1990.23 Tashkinov Nikolay RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2078.89 0 : 1 1908.85 Plyusch Oleg BLR
LAT Mucenieks Vairis 1957.57 0 : 1 1953.71 Egudin Mikhail RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Biryukov Mikhail 2286.94 0 : 1 2025.15 Chudesnikov Sergey RUS
RUS Sinyov Igor 2254.76 0 : 1 2265.11 Reims Aldis LAT
UKR Talsky Vladimir 2247.68 0.5 : 0.5 2232.36 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
UKR Stolper Alexander 1801.09 0 : 1 2214.59 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Tashkinov Nikolay 1990.23 0 : 1 2174.53 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Terekhov Dmitry 2172.94 0.5 : 0.5 2121.94 Bezkrovny Oleg UKR
LAT Bethers Arilds 2009.47 1 : 0 2149.92 Maslyaev Sergey RUS
UZB Bakhmetyev –źndrey 1877.79 0 : 1 2137.13 Sobolev Mikhail RUS
ARM Poghosyan Albert 2125.51 1 : 0 2033.89 Karatajev Igor UKR
RUS Erofeev S 1929.78 0 : 1 1936.10 Kobzev Alexey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
LAT Reims Aldis 2265.11 1 : 0 2125.51 Poghosyan Albert ARM
BLR Prikhach Vladimir 1997.83 0 : 1 2254.76 Sinyov Igor RUS
AZE Eibatov Nizami 2038.10 0.5 : 0.5 2247.68 Talsky Vladimir UKR
LAT Mucenieks Vairis 1957.57 0 : 1 2229.78 Voskanyan Eduard ARM
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2214.59 0.5 : 0.5 1990.23 Tashkinov Nikolay RUS
RUS Bashirov Rustam 2175.48 0 : 1 2182.90 Zanchenko Sergey RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2174.53 1 : 0 2137.13 Sobolev Mikhail RUS
RUS Sokolsky Andrey 2054.32 1 : 0 2142.58 Melman Mark RUS
RUS Tashkinov Nikolay 1990.23 1 : 0 2038.10 Eibatov Nizami AZE
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2254.76 1 : 0 2121.94 Bezkrovny Oleg UKR
UKR Talsky Vladimir 2247.68 0 : 1 2226.27 Baisalov Erzhan RUS
UKR Malikov Yury 1853.74 0.5 : 0.5 2232.36 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Zabrodin Evgeny 2177.61 1 : 0 2101.61 Suslov Alexandr MDA
RUS Sokolov Alexander 2150.32 0 : 1 2175.48 Bashirov Rustam RUS
RUS Kutulutsky Georgy 2122.22 1 : 0 2078.89 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2100.89 1 : 0 2100.61 Terteryan Alexander RUS
RUS Egudin Mikhail 1953.71 0 : 1 2059.65 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Atreschenkov Gennadi 1983.95 1 : 0 2025.15 Chudesnikov Sergey RUS
RUS Galkin Igor 1787.58 0 : 1 1879.76 Soshnikov Andrey RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
UKR Talsky Vladimir 2247.68 1 : 0 1877.79 Bakhmetyev –źndrey UZB
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2232.36 1 : 0 1990.23 Tashkinov Nikolay RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2214.59 1 : 0 2174.53 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
UKR Bezkrovny Oleg 2121.94 1 : 0 2125.51 Poghosyan Albert ARM
RUS Fyodorov Andrey 1974.97 0 : 1 2122.22 Kutulutsky Georgy RUS
BLR Prikhach Vladimir 1997.83 0.5 : 0.5 2033.89 Karatajev Igor UKR
UZB Khramov Andrey 1944.08 0 : 1 1957.57 Mucenieks Vairis LAT
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Sobolev Mikhail 2137.13 1 : 0 2232.36 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
ARM Voskanyan Eduard 2229.78 1 : 0 2059.65 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Zabrodin Evgeny 2177.61 0 : 1 2175.48 Bashirov Rustam RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2174.53 0.5 : 0.5 1974.97 Fyodorov Andrey RUS
ARM Poghosyan Albert 2125.51 0 : 1 2025.15 Chudesnikov Sergey RUS
BLR Plyusch Oleg 1908.85 0 : 1 2009.47 Bethers Arilds LAT