Lariks 2014

Place: Moscow, Russia

Start: 2014-01-31, End: 2014-02-02

Rule: Rejection, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2629.27 1 : 0 2094.83 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2580.78 0 : 1 2284.65 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2546.89 0.5 : 0.5 2359.97 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.53 0 : 1 2538.30 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Sadelov Igor 2003.61 0 : 1 2529.06 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Narva Mai 2105.72 0 : 1 2526.13 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2258.98 0 : 1 2492.65 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2425.51 1 : 0 2053.25 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2088.28 0 : 1 2405.22 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2180.73 1 : 0 2373.85 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2009.37 1 : 0 2354.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2629.27 1 : 0 2284.65 Magdeev Igor RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2580.78 1 : 0 2258.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2180.73 0 : 1 2546.89 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2538.30 1 : 0 2529.06 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2526.13 0 : 1 2425.51 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2405.22 0.5 : 0.5 2495.27 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2492.65 1 : 0 2009.37 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2359.97 1 : 0 2373.85 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Sadelov Igor 2003.61 1 : 0 2354.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.53 0 : 1 2053.25 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2094.83 0 : 1 2105.72 Narva Mai EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2425.51 0 : 1 2629.27 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2009.37 0 : 1 2580.78 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
RUS Makarov Pavel 2546.89 1 : 0 2495.27 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2492.65 1 : 0 2538.30 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2529.06 1 : 0 2088.28 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2180.73 0 : 1 2526.13 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2359.97 1 : 0 2405.22 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.01 0 : 1 2094.83 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2284.65 1 : 0 2105.72 Narva Mai EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.53 1 : 0 2258.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Sadelov Igor 2003.61 1 : 0 2053.25 Lohmus Kristofer EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2629.27 1 : 0 2492.65 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2405.22 1 : 0 2580.78 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
RUS Makarov Pavel 2546.89 0 : 1 2425.51 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2359.97 1 : 0 2538.30 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2526.13 1 : 0 2529.06 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2053.25 0 : 1 2373.85 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.01 0.5 : 0.5 2192.53 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Sadelov Igor 2003.61 0 : 1 2284.65 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2258.98 1 : 0 2009.37 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2094.83 0.5 : 0.5 2180.73 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2088.28 0 : 1 2105.72 Narva Mai EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2629.27 1 : 0 2359.97 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2529.06 1 : 0 2580.78 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2405.22 0 : 1 2546.89 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2538.30 1 : 0 2373.85 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2492.65 1 : 0 2526.13 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Narva Mai 2105.72 0 : 1 2495.27 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2425.51 0 : 1 2284.65 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 2009.37 0 : 1 2258.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.53 0 : 1 2094.83 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2180.73 0 : 1 2003.61 Sadelov Igor RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2088.28 1 : 0 2053.25 Lohmus Kristofer EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2629.27 0 : 1 2546.89 Makarov Pavel RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2580.78 1 : 0 2373.85 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2526.13 1 : 0 2538.30 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2529.06 1 : 0 2094.83 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2495.27 1 : 0 2359.97 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2284.65 0 : 1 2492.65 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sadelov Igor 2003.61 0 : 1 2425.51 Mesila Villem EST
EST Narva Mai 2105.72 0 : 1 2405.22 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2180.73 1 : 0 2354.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2088.28 1 : 0 2258.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2192.53 0 : 1 2009.37 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2629.27 1 : 0 2495.27 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2580.78 1 : 0 2088.28 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2492.65 0 : 1 2546.89 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2405.22 1 : 0 2538.30 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2529.06 1 : 0 2425.51 Mesila Villem EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2526.13 1 : 0 2284.65 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2373.85 1 : 0 2094.83 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2359.97 1 : 0 2003.61 Sadelov Igor RUS
EST Narva Mai 2105.72 0 : 1 2354.01 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2180.73 0.5 : 0.5 2258.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2053.25 0 : 1 2009.37 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS