Team World Championship

Place: Beijing, China

Start: 2012-04-29, End: 2012-05-06

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 150

Round 1
Black Result White
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2799.17 1 : 0 2597.90 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
EST Taimla Tunnet 2764.30 1 : 0 2185.31 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2709.97 0 : 1 2632.61 Cao Dong CHN
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2551.83 0 : 1 2706.18 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.46 1 : 0 2041.19 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
CHN He Qifa 2568.33 0.5 : 0.5 2624.87 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
CHN Yang Yanxi 2617.96 0 : 1 2515.34 Lan Zhiren CHN
CHN Qi Guan 2611.69 0 : 1 2484.39 Yin Licheng CHN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2585.11 1 : 0 2127.13 Ma Ming-Cheng TPE
CHN Chen Jing 2554.48 0.5 : 0.5 2509.48 Mei Fan CHN
TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 2413.33 0 : 1 2541.17 Serdyukov Egor RUS
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2540.01 1 : 0 2498.29 Lu Hai CHN
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2363.78 1 : 0 2519.23 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1964.27 0 : 1 2462.56 Lents Johann EST
CHN Huang Shengming 2449.95 0 : 1 2367.73 Chen Wei CHN
Round 2
Black Result White
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2041.19 0 : 1 2799.17 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2706.18 0 : 1 2764.30 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2541.17 1 : 0 2655.46 Soosõrv Ants EST
CHN Lan Zhiren 2515.34 0.5 : 0.5 2632.61 Cao Dong CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2624.87 1 : 0 2185.31 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
CHN Yang Yanxi 2617.96 0.5 : 0.5 2551.83 Chen Ko-Han TPE
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2363.78 0 : 1 2611.69 Qi Guan CHN
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2597.90 1 : 0 2509.48 Mei Fan CHN
EST Lents Johann 2462.56 0 : 1 2585.11 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
CHN Yin Licheng 2484.39 0 : 1 2568.33 He Qifa CHN
CHN Chen Jing 2554.48 1 : 0 2413.33 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.29 0 : 1 2426.55 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CHN Lu Hai 2498.29 1 : 0 2449.95 Huang Shengming CHN
TPE Sung Pei-Jung 1958.59 0 : 1 2367.73 Chen Wei CHN
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1964.27 1 : 0 2347.02 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
Round 3
Black Result White
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2799.17 1 : 0 2541.17 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Taimla Tunnet 2764.30 1 : 0 2551.83 Chen Ko-Han TPE
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2734.32 0.5 : 0.5 2624.87 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2709.97 0 : 1 2706.18 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.46 0.5 : 0.5 2413.33 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
CHN Cao Dong 2632.61 0 : 1 2617.96 Yang Yanxi CHN
CHN Qi Guan 2611.69 0.5 : 0.5 2568.33 He Qifa CHN
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2597.90 1 : 0 2554.48 Chen Jing CHN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2461.68 1 : 0 2544.29 Makarov Pavel RUS
CHN Lan Zhiren 2515.34 1 : 0 2185.31 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
CHN Mei Fan 2509.48 1 : 0 2041.19 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
CHN Lu Hai 2498.29 0.5 : 0.5 2367.73 Chen Wei CHN
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1964.27 0 : 1 2484.39 Yin Licheng CHN
EST Lents Johann 2462.56 0 : 1 2127.13 Ma Ming-Cheng TPE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2426.55 0 : 1 2363.78 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2764.30 0.5 : 0.5 2617.96 Yang Yanxi CHN
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2734.32 0.5 : 0.5 2449.95 Huang Shengming CHN
CHN Lan Zhiren 2515.34 0.5 : 0.5 2706.18 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.46 1 : 0 2554.48 Chen Jing CHN
CHN Cao Dong 2632.61 1 : 0 2185.31 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2624.87 0 : 1 2413.33 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
CHN Qi Guan 2611.69 0 : 1 2462.56 Lents Johann EST
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2041.19 0 : 1 2597.90 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2585.11 0 : 1 2484.39 Yin Licheng CHN
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1964.27 0 : 1 2568.33 He Qifa CHN
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2540.01 0.5 : 0.5 2551.83 Chen Ko-Han TPE
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2541.17 0 : 1 2509.48 Mei Fan CHN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2461.68 1 : 0 1958.59 Sung Pei-Jung TPE
CHN Chen Wei 2367.73 0 : 1 2426.55 Hõbemägi Martin EST
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2363.78 0 : 1 2347.02 Kudomi Takahiro JPN
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.46 0 : 1 2799.17 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
EST Taimla Tunnet 2764.30 0.5 : 0.5 2709.97 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2734.32 1 : 0 2568.33 He Qifa CHN
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2706.18 0 : 1 2632.61 Cao Dong CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2624.87 1 : 0 2462.56 Lents Johann EST
CHN Yang Yanxi 2617.96 0.5 : 0.5 2185.31 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
CHN Qi Guan 2611.69 1 : 0 1964.27 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2597.90 0 : 1 2541.17 Serdyukov Egor RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2041.19 0 : 1 2554.48 Chen Jing CHN
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2551.83 0.5 : 0.5 2515.34 Lan Zhiren CHN
CHN Lu Hai 2498.29 1 : 0 2519.23 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CHN Mei Fan 2509.48 1 : 0 2413.33 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
TPE Ma Ming-Cheng 2127.13 0 : 1 2484.39 Yin Licheng CHN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2461.68 0.5 : 0.5 2426.55 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CHN Huang Shengming 2449.95 1 : 0 2363.78 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2764.30 1 : 0 2515.34 Lan Zhiren CHN
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1964.27 0 : 1 2734.32 Chingin Konstantin RUS
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2709.97 0 : 1 2617.96 Yang Yanxi CHN
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2185.31 0 : 1 2706.18 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.46 0 : 1 2509.48 Mei Fan CHN
CHN Cao Dong 2632.61 0 : 1 2551.83 Chen Ko-Han TPE
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2347.02 0 : 1 2611.69 Qi Guan CHN
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2597.90 0.5 : 0.5 2413.33 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
CHN He Qifa 2568.33 1 : 0 2363.78 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2540.01 0.5 : 0.5 2554.48 Chen Jing CHN
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2041.19 0 : 1 2541.17 Serdyukov Egor RUS
TPE Sung Pei-Jung 1958.59 0 : 1 2498.29 Lu Hai CHN
CHN Yin Licheng 2484.39 1 : 0 2462.56 Lents Johann EST
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2461.68 1 : 0 2367.73 Chen Wei CHN
CHN Huang Shengming 2449.95 1 : 0 2426.55 Hõbemägi Martin EST
Round 7
Black Result White
CHN Mei Fan 2509.48 0 : 1 2799.17 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
CHN Cao Dong 2632.61 0.5 : 0.5 2764.30 Taimla Tunnet EST
CHN Chen Wei 2367.73 0.5 : 0.5 2734.32 Chingin Konstantin RUS
CHN Lan Zhiren 2515.34 0 : 1 2709.97 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
CHN Yang Yanxi 2617.96 1 : 0 2706.18 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.46 0.5 : 0.5 2597.90 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2624.87 0.5 : 0.5 2484.39 Yin Licheng CHN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2585.11 1 : 0 2611.69 Qi Guan CHN
CHN He Qifa 2568.33 1 : 0 2462.56 Lents Johann EST
CHN Chen Jing 2554.48 0.5 : 0.5 2541.17 Serdyukov Egor RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2185.31 0 : 1 2551.83 Chen Ko-Han TPE
CHN Huang Shengming 2449.95 0.5 : 0.5 2540.01 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
CHN Lu Hai 2498.29 0 : 1 2426.55 Hõbemägi Martin EST
TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 2413.33 1 : 0 2041.19 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
TPE Ma Ming-Cheng 2127.13 1 : 0 1964.27 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
Round 8
Black Result White
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2597.90 1 : 0 2799.17 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
EST Taimla Tunnet 2764.30 1 : 0 2185.31 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
CHN Cao Dong 2632.61 0 : 1 2709.97 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2551.83 0 : 1 2706.18 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2624.87 0 : 1 2568.33 He Qifa CHN
CHN Lan Zhiren 2515.34 1 : 0 2617.96 Yang Yanxi CHN
CHN Qi Guan 2611.69 1 : 0 2484.39 Yin Licheng CHN
CHN Chen Jing 2554.48 0 : 1 2509.48 Mei Fan CHN
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2363.78 0 : 1 2544.29 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2541.17 0 : 1 2413.33 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
CHN Lu Hai 2498.29 0 : 1 2540.01 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2519.23 1 : 0 1958.59 Sung Pei-Jung TPE
EST Lents Johann 2462.56 1 : 0 1964.27 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
CHN Chen Wei 2367.73 0 : 1 2449.95 Huang Shengming CHN
EST Mirme Madli 2149.66 1 : 0 2041.19 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
Round 9
Black Result White
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2799.17 1 : 0 2554.48 Chen Jing CHN
EST Taimla Tunnet 2764.30 1 : 0 2551.83 Chen Ko-Han TPE
CHN Yang Yanxi 2617.96 1 : 0 2709.97 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2655.46 1 : 0 2413.33 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
CHN Cao Dong 2632.61 1 : 0 2515.34 Lan Zhiren CHN
CHN Chen Wei 2367.73 0.5 : 0.5 2624.87 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2540.01 0.5 : 0.5 2611.69 Qi Guan CHN
CHN Mei Fan 2509.48 0 : 1 2597.90 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1964.27 0 : 1 2585.11 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
CHN He Qifa 2568.33 1 : 0 2484.39 Yin Licheng CHN
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.29 1 : 0 2185.31 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2041.19 0 : 1 2541.17 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CHN Lu Hai 2498.29 0.5 : 0.5 2449.95 Huang Shengming CHN
TPE Ma Ming-Cheng 2127.13 0 : 1 2462.56 Lents Johann EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2426.55 1 : 0 2363.78 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
Round 10
Black Result White
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2799.17 1 : 0 2509.48 Mei Fan CHN
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2706.18 0 : 1 2764.30 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2734.32 1 : 0 2462.56 Lents Johann EST
CHN Lan Zhiren 2515.34 1 : 0 2709.97 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
CHN Cao Dong 2632.61 0.5 : 0.5 2617.96 Yang Yanxi CHN
CHN Yin Licheng 2484.39 0 : 1 2624.87 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
CHN He Qifa 2568.33 0 : 1 2611.69 Qi Guan CHN
CHN Chen Jing 2554.48 1 : 0 2597.90 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2185.31 0 : 1 2551.83 Chen Ko-Han TPE
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.29 0 : 1 2426.55 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mirme Madli 2149.66 0 : 1 2541.17 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CHN Lu Hai 2498.29 0.5 : 0.5 2367.73 Chen Wei CHN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2461.68 1 : 0 2449.95 Huang Shengming CHN
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2041.19 0 : 1 2413.33 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2363.78 1 : 0 1964.27 Yakovleva Alyona UKR