Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2012-06-25, End: 2012-06-28

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 105

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.84 0 : 1 2487.10 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1964.12 0 : 1 2477.36 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.46 1 : 0 1837.07 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2332.09 1 : 0 1953.85 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.18 1 : 0 1665.93 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.39 1 : 0 1960.84 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2086.87 1 : 0 1857.23 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2066.84 1 : 0 1795.49 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1911.69 0 : 1 2004.52 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1711.64 0 : 1 1968.31 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1940.17 1 : 0 1843.71 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.10 1 : 0 2066.84 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.36 1 : 0 2086.87 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.46 1 : 0 1940.17 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2004.52 0 : 1 2332.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1712.03 0 : 1 2305.18 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.39 1 : 0 1968.31 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1964.12 1 : 0 1857.23 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1953.85 1 : 0 1911.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1665.93 1 : 0 1843.71 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1795.49 1 : 0 1837.07 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.10 0 : 1 2332.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.36 1 : 0 2305.18 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.39 1 : 0 2385.46 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.45 1 : 0 1843.71 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1953.85 0 : 1 2086.87 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1960.84 1 : 0 2066.84 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2004.52 1 : 0 1665.93 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1712.03 0 : 1 1968.31 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1857.23 0 : 1 1964.84 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1964.12 1 : 0 1711.64 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1940.17 1 : 0 1795.49 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1911.69 0 : 1 1837.07 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.10 1 : 0 2224.39 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.36 1 : 0 2332.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.46 1 : 0 1968.31 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.18 1 : 0 1940.17 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.45 1 : 0 1837.07 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1964.12 0 : 1 2086.87 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2066.84 1 : 0 1665.93 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2004.52 0 : 1 1960.84 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.84 1 : 0 1795.49 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1953.85 1 : 0 1711.64 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1911.69 0 : 1 1843.71 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1857.23 1 : 0 1712.03 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.18 0 : 1 2487.10 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.39 0 : 1 2477.36 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.46 1 : 0 2086.87 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2332.09 1 : 0 1960.84 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.45 1 : 0 1712.03 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2066.84 1 : 0 1964.84 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1964.12 0 : 1 2004.52 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1968.31 1 : 0 1843.71 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1940.17 1 : 0 1953.85 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1911.69 0 : 1 1857.23 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1711.64 0 : 1 1837.07 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1665.93 0 : 1 1795.49 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.36 1 : 0 2487.10 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.46 0 : 1 2332.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.18 1 : 0 2004.52 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.45 1 : 0 2224.39 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2086.87 1 : 0 1960.84 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2066.84 1 : 0 1968.31 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1940.17 1 : 0 1964.84 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1964.12 1 : 0 1953.85 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1911.69 0 : 1 1665.93 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1837.07 0 : 1 1857.23 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1712.03 0 : 1 1843.71 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1795.49 1 : 0 1711.64 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.10 1 : 0 1968.31 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.36 1 : 0 1940.17 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.46 1 : 0 2066.84 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.45 0 : 1 2332.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.18 1 : 0 2086.87 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.39 1 : 0 1857.23 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1795.49 1 : 0 2004.52 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.84 0 : 1 1953.85 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1960.84 1 : 0 1964.12 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1911.69 1 : 0 1711.64 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1837.07 0 : 1 1843.71 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1665.93 0 : 1 1712.03 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.10 1 : 0 2086.87 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.46 1 : 0 2477.36 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2305.18 0 : 1 2332.09 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.45 1 : 0 2066.84 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2224.39 1 : 0 1795.49 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2004.52 0 : 1 1953.85 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1968.31 1 : 0 1857.23 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.84 1 : 0 1911.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1964.12 0 : 1 1843.71 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1960.84 0 : 1 1940.17 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1837.07 1 : 0 1665.93 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1711.64 1 : 0 1712.03 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2487.10 0.5 : 0.5 1940.17 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2477.36 1 : 0 2299.45 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.46 1 : 0 2305.18 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2332.09 0.5 : 0.5 2224.39 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2086.87 1 : 0 1837.07 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2066.84 1 : 0 1843.71 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1857.23 1 : 0 2004.52 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1960.84 0 : 1 1968.31 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.84 1 : 0 1964.12 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1795.49 0 : 1 1953.85 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1911.69 1 : 0 1712.03 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1665.93 0 : 1 1711.64 Serebryannikova Darya RUS