Karepa camp

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2017-07-09, End: 2017-07-17

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 245

Round A1
Black Result White
EST Karlsson Irene 2065.15 0 : 1 2684.04 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2525.03 1 : 0 2573.80 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2571.29 1 : 0 2240.30 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2494.17 0 : 1 2544.18 Lents Johann EST
EST Ikla Markus 2111.60 0 : 1 2529.30 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1955.34 0 : 1 2321.41 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2301.33 1 : 0 2318.73 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2242.80 0 : 1 2105.55 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2212.03 1 : 0 1963.83 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Piik Sander 2117.21 0 : 1 2156.69 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2145.03 1 : 0 1985.21 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.21 0 : 1 2022.07 Heidmets Mark EST
Round A2
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2684.04 1 : 0 2145.03 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.80 1 : 0 2111.60 Ikla Markus EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2571.29 1 : 0 2301.33 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2525.03 0.5 : 0.5 2544.18 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2529.30 1 : 0 2241.66 Rahumagi Brenet EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2494.17 1 : 0 1963.83 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Purk Tauri 2321.41 1 : 0 2212.03 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Tuvikene Margus 2318.73 1 : 0 2240.30 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2242.80 1 : 0 1986.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2156.69 1 : 0 2167.13 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1955.34 0 : 1 2117.21 Piik Sander EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2022.07 0 : 1 2105.55 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1985.21 0 : 1 2065.15 Karlsson Irene EST
Round A3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2684.04 1 : 0 2571.29 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.80 0 : 1 2494.17 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2212.03 0 : 1 2544.18 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2529.30 1 : 0 2105.55 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2301.33 1 : 0 2525.03 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2321.41 0.5 : 0.5 2156.69 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Karlsson Irene 2065.15 0 : 1 2318.73 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2242.80 1 : 0 2167.13 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2241.66 1 : 0 2117.21 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2240.30 1 : 0 1985.21 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2145.03 0 : 1 2022.07 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.21 1 : 0 2111.60 Ikla Markus EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1955.34 1 : 0 1963.83 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round A4
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.80 1 : 0 2145.03 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2321.41 1 : 0 2544.18 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2529.30 0 : 1 2156.69 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2525.03 1 : 0 2241.66 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2105.55 0 : 1 2494.17 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Tuvikene Margus 2318.73 0 : 1 2022.07 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2242.80 0 : 1 2301.33 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1955.34 0 : 1 2240.30 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2117.21 0 : 1 2212.03 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1985.21 0 : 1 2167.13 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2111.60 0 : 1 1963.83 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2065.15 1 : 0 1986.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round A5
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2167.13 0 : 1 2573.80 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Tuvikene Margus 2318.73 1 : 0 2544.18 Lents Johann EST
EST Purk Tauri 2321.41 0.5 : 0.5 2529.30 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2105.55 0 : 1 2525.03 Fedotov Denis RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2494.17 0.5 : 0.5 2301.33 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2241.66 0 : 1 2242.80 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2240.30 1 : 0 2212.03 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2156.69 0 : 1 2022.07 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2065.15 1 : 0 2145.03 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Piik Sander 2117.21 1 : 0 1963.83 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Ikla Markus 2111.60 1 : 0 1985.21 Raag Ardi EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1955.34 0 : 1 1986.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round A6
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.80 1 : 0 2318.73 Tuvikene Margus EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.21 0 : 1 2544.18 Lents Johann EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2525.03 0 : 1 2529.30 Salnikov Pavel RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2494.17 0 : 1 2240.30 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Purk Tauri 2321.41 1 : 0 2022.07 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2301.33 1 : 0 2156.69 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2242.80 1 : 0 2065.15 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2241.66 1 : 0 2212.03 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Piik Sander 2117.21 0 : 1 2167.13 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1963.83 0 : 1 2145.03 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2111.60 1 : 0 1955.34 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Raag Ardi 1985.21 0 : 1 2105.55 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round A7
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.80 1 : 0 2022.07 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2065.15 0 : 1 2544.18 Lents Johann EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2242.80 0 : 1 2529.30 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2525.03 1 : 0 2240.30 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2494.17 1 : 0 2156.69 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2321.41 1 : 0 2301.33 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2241.66 0 : 1 2318.73 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Ikla Markus 2111.60 0 : 1 2212.03 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2167.13 1 : 0 2105.55 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1955.34 1 : 0 2145.03 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.21 0 : 1 2117.21 Piik Sander EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1963.83 1 : 0 1985.21 Raag Ardi EST
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 0 : 1 2034.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Narva Mart 1990.65 0 : 1 1851.83 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Olmann Kullar 1651.77 1 : 0 1978.24 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1941.04 1 : 0 1879.75 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1918.84 1 : 0 1523.39 Pukk Martin EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1886.75 1 : 0 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1808.69 0 : 1 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 1 : 0 1874.08 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1813.58 1 : 0 1628.14 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1658.49 0 : 1 1736.02 Pukk Oskar EST
Round B2
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2034.15 1 : 0 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1685.53 0 : 1 1990.65 Narva Mart EST
EST Pukk Martin 1523.39 0 : 1 1978.24 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1736.02 0 : 1 1941.04 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1918.84 1 : 0 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1851.83 0 : 1 1886.75 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Kilk Oliver 1879.75 1 : 0 1658.49 Gromov Ivan RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 0 : 1 1628.14 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Olmann Kullar 1651.77 0 : 1 1872.39 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 0 : 1 1808.69 Sonina Marina RUS
Round B3
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2034.15 1 : 0 1872.39 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Narva Mart 1990.65 1 : 0 1879.75 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1978.24 0 : 1 1886.75 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1918.84 1 : 0 1941.04 Koni Kirke EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 1 : 0 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Pukk Martin 1523.39 0 : 1 1874.08 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1813.58 0 : 1 1851.83 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 0 : 1 1747.70 Moller Andrus EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1808.69 0 : 1 1736.02 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1658.49 0 : 1 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Olmann Kullar 1651.77 0 : 1 1628.14 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round B4
Black Result White
EST Pukk Oskar 1736.02 0 : 1 2034.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1628.14 0 : 1 1990.65 Narva Mart EST
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 0 : 1 1978.24 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1851.83 0.5 : 0.5 1941.04 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1918.84 1 : 0 1886.75 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 0 : 1 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Kilk Oliver 1879.75 1 : 0 1808.69 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 1 : 0 1872.39 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1874.08 0.5 : 0.5 1651.77 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1685.53 0 : 1 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1658.49 1 : 0 1523.39 Pukk Martin EST
Round B5
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2034.15 0.5 : 0.5 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1886.75 0 : 1 1990.65 Narva Mart EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1813.58 0 : 1 1978.24 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1941.04 1 : 0 1628.14 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Kilk Oliver 1879.75 0 : 1 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 1 : 0 1851.83 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1808.69 0 : 1 1874.08 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 1 : 0 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 1 : 0 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 1 : 0 1523.39 Pukk Martin EST
Round B6
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2034.15 0 : 1 1990.65 Narva Mart EST
EST Koni Kirke 1941.04 0 : 1 1978.24 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 1 : 0 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 1872.39 0 : 1 1886.75 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1874.08 1 : 0 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 0 : 1 1879.75 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1851.83 1 : 0 1651.77 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 0 : 1 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1658.49 0 : 1 1808.69 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1628.14 1 : 0 1736.02 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1685.53 1 : 0 1523.39 Pukk Martin EST
Round B7
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2034.15 1 : 0 1886.75 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 0 : 1 1990.65 Narva Mart EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1978.24 0 : 1 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1941.04 1 : 0 1872.39 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1813.58 0 : 1 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1628.14 0 : 1 1879.75 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1874.08 0 : 1 1851.83 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1658.49 0 : 1 1810.24 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Pukk Martin 1523.39 0 : 1 1808.69 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 1 : 0 1651.77 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1736.02 0 : 1 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round D1
Black Result White
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 0 : 1 2034.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Narva Mart 1990.65 1 : 0 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Narva Mart 1990.65 1 : 0 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1978.24 0 : 1 1808.69 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1628.14 0 : 1 1977.96 Kuusk Andres EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1882.28 1 : 0 1941.04 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1872.39 1 : 0 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1886.75 1 : 0 1748.15 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Olmann Kullar 1651.77 0 : 1 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Kilk Oliver 1879.75 0 : 1 1736.02 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 0 : 1 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1874.08 1 : 0 1658.49 Gromov Ivan RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1851.83 0 : 1 1747.70 Moller Andrus EST
Round D2
Black Result White
EST Murumaa Magnus 1882.28 1 : 0 2034.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 0 : 1 1990.65 Narva Mart EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1978.24 1 : 0 1651.77 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1874.08 0 : 1 1977.96 Kuusk Andres EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 1 : 0 1941.04 Koni Kirke EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1685.53 0 : 1 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1736.02 1 : 0 1886.75 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Kolk Mari 1881.78 1 : 0 1808.69 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1748.15 0 : 1 1879.75 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1872.39 0 : 1 1878.52 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1813.58 0 : 1 1851.83 Moisto Mairon EST
Round D3
Black Result White
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1685.53 0 : 1 2034.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Narva Mart 1990.65 0 : 1 1736.02 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1978.24 1 : 0 1851.83 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Kuusk Andres 1977.96 0 : 1 1882.28 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Koni Kirke 1941.04 0 : 1 1874.08 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1808.69 0 : 1 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1886.75 1 : 0 1747.70 Moller Andrus EST
EST Kolk Mari 1881.78 1 : 0 1658.49 Gromov Ivan RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 0 : 1 1879.75 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1872.39 1 : 0 1748.15 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Olmann Kullar 1651.77 0 : 1 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1628.14 0 : 1 1810.24 Parjasaar Elerin EST
Round D4
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2034.15 1 : 0 1978.24 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Narva Mart 1990.65 0 : 1 1879.75 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Kuusk Andres 1977.96 1 : 0 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1886.75 0 : 1 1977.96 Kuusk Andres EST
EST Koni Kirke 1941.04 1 : 0 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1886.75 0 : 1 1808.69 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1882.28 0 : 1 1736.02 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1874.08 0 : 1 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 1 : 0 1651.77 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 1 : 0 1851.83 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 0 : 1 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1748.15 1 : 0 1628.14 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round D5
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2034.15 1 : 0 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1658.49 0 : 1 1990.65 Narva Mart EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1978.24 0.5 : 0.5 1872.39 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1808.69 0 : 1 1941.04 Koni Kirke EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1736.02 0 : 1 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 0 : 1 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1851.83 0 : 1 1874.08 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 1 : 0 1747.70 Moller Andrus EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1748.15 1 : 0 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1628.14 0 : 1 1651.77 Olmann Kullar EST
Round D6
Black Result White
EST Pukk Oskar 1736.02 1 : 0 2034.15 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Narva Mart 1990.65 1 : 0 1882.28 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 0 : 1 1978.24 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Kilk Oliver 1879.75 1 : 0 1977.96 Kuusk Andres EST
EST Kolk Mari 1881.78 0 : 1 1941.04 Koni Kirke EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1874.08 0 : 1 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1878.52 0 : 1 1886.75 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1851.83 1 : 0 1872.39 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1808.69 1 : 0 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1658.49 1 : 0 1748.15 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 0 : 1 1628.14 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Olmann Kullar 1651.77 0 : 1 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round D7
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2034.15 1 : 0 1881.78 Kolk Mari EST
EST Narva Mart 1990.65 0 : 1 1918.84 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1978.24 1 : 0 1748.15 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Kuusk Andres 1977.96 1 : 0 1736.02 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Koni Kirke 1941.04 1 : 0 1813.58 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1886.75 1 : 0 1851.83 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1874.08 0 : 1 1882.28 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1808.69 1 : 0 1879.75 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1628.14 0 : 1 1878.52 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1872.39 0 : 1 1651.77 Olmann Kullar EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1658.49 0 : 1 1810.24 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Moller Andrus 1747.70 1 : 0 1685.53 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round b1
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 1872.39 1 : 0 1810.24 Parjasaar Elerin EST
Round b2
Black Result White
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1810.24 1 : 0 1874.08 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round d5
Black Result White
EST Kilk Oliver 1879.75 1 : 0 1882.28 Murumaa Magnus EST