Karepa camp

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2017-07-09, End: 2017-07-17

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 245

Round A1
Black Result White
EST Karlsson Irene 2067.46 0 : 1 2683.62 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.10 1 : 0 2573.89 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2571.42 1 : 0 2242.62 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2492.88 0 : 1 2544.75 Lents Johann EST
EST Ikla Markus 2114.53 0 : 1 2529.57 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1958.62 0 : 1 2323.10 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2300.75 1 : 0 2319.90 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2245.05 0 : 1 2108.70 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2214.62 1 : 0 1967.32 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Piik Sander 2119.80 0 : 1 2158.70 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2148.14 1 : 0 1989.45 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.83 0 : 1 2024.67 Heidmets Mark EST
Round A2
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2683.62 1 : 0 2148.14 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.89 1 : 0 2114.53 Ikla Markus EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2571.42 1 : 0 2300.75 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.10 0.5 : 0.5 2544.75 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2529.57 1 : 0 2243.72 Rahumagi Brenet EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2492.88 1 : 0 1967.32 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Purk Tauri 2323.10 1 : 0 2214.62 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Tuvikene Margus 2319.90 1 : 0 2242.62 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2245.05 1 : 0 1986.83 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2158.70 1 : 0 2167.62 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1958.62 0 : 1 2119.80 Piik Sander EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2024.67 0 : 1 2108.70 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1989.45 0 : 1 2067.46 Karlsson Irene EST
Round A3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2683.62 1 : 0 2571.42 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.89 0 : 1 2492.88 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2214.62 0 : 1 2544.75 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2529.57 1 : 0 2108.70 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2300.75 1 : 0 2520.10 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2323.10 0.5 : 0.5 2158.70 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Karlsson Irene 2067.46 0 : 1 2319.90 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2245.05 1 : 0 2167.62 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2243.72 1 : 0 2119.80 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2242.62 1 : 0 1989.45 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2148.14 0 : 1 2024.67 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.83 1 : 0 2114.53 Ikla Markus EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1958.62 1 : 0 1967.32 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round A4
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.89 1 : 0 2148.14 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2323.10 1 : 0 2544.75 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2529.57 0 : 1 2158.70 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.10 1 : 0 2243.72 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2108.70 0 : 1 2492.88 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Tuvikene Margus 2319.90 0 : 1 2024.67 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2245.05 0 : 1 2300.75 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1958.62 0 : 1 2242.62 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2119.80 0 : 1 2214.62 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1989.45 0 : 1 2167.62 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2114.53 0 : 1 1967.32 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2067.46 1 : 0 1986.83 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round A5
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2167.62 0 : 1 2573.89 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Tuvikene Margus 2319.90 1 : 0 2544.75 Lents Johann EST
EST Purk Tauri 2323.10 0.5 : 0.5 2529.57 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2108.70 0 : 1 2520.10 Fedotov Denis RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2492.88 0.5 : 0.5 2300.75 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2243.72 0 : 1 2245.05 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2242.62 1 : 0 2214.62 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2158.70 0 : 1 2024.67 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2067.46 1 : 0 2148.14 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Piik Sander 2119.80 1 : 0 1967.32 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Ikla Markus 2114.53 1 : 0 1989.45 Raag Ardi EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1958.62 0 : 1 1986.83 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round A6
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.89 1 : 0 2319.90 Tuvikene Margus EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.83 0 : 1 2544.75 Lents Johann EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.10 0 : 1 2529.57 Salnikov Pavel RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2492.88 0 : 1 2242.62 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Purk Tauri 2323.10 1 : 0 2024.67 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2300.75 1 : 0 2158.70 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2245.05 1 : 0 2067.46 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2243.72 1 : 0 2214.62 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Piik Sander 2119.80 0 : 1 2167.62 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1967.32 0 : 1 2148.14 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2114.53 1 : 0 1958.62 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Raag Ardi 1989.45 0 : 1 2108.70 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round A7
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2573.89 1 : 0 2024.67 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2067.46 0 : 1 2544.75 Lents Johann EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2245.05 0 : 1 2529.57 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.10 1 : 0 2242.62 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2492.88 1 : 0 2158.70 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2323.10 1 : 0 2300.75 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2243.72 0 : 1 2319.90 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Ikla Markus 2114.53 0 : 1 2214.62 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2167.62 1 : 0 2108.70 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1958.62 1 : 0 2148.14 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1986.83 0 : 1 2119.80 Piik Sander EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1967.32 1 : 0 1989.45 Raag Ardi EST
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 0 : 1 2044.62 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Narva Mart 1991.47 0 : 1 1856.22 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Olmann Kullar 1656.89 1 : 0 1983.23 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1945.46 1 : 0 1878.21 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1926.29 1 : 0 1544.47 Pukk Martin EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1894.06 1 : 0 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 1 : 0 1877.67 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1812.52 0 : 1 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1818.01 1 : 0 1633.25 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1663.49 0 : 1 1740.49 Pukk Oskar EST
Round B2
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.62 1 : 0 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1707.37 0 : 1 1991.47 Narva Mart EST
EST Pukk Martin 1544.47 0 : 1 1983.23 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1740.49 0 : 1 1945.46 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1926.29 1 : 0 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1856.22 0 : 1 1894.06 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 0 : 1 1633.25 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Kilk Oliver 1878.21 1 : 0 1663.49 Gromov Ivan RUS
EST Olmann Kullar 1656.89 0 : 1 1876.89 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 0 : 1 1812.52 Sonina Marina RUS
Round B3
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.62 1 : 0 1876.89 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Narva Mart 1991.47 1 : 0 1878.21 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1983.23 0 : 1 1894.06 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1926.29 1 : 0 1945.46 Koni Kirke EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 1 : 0 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Pukk Martin 1544.47 0 : 1 1877.67 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1818.01 0 : 1 1856.22 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 0 : 1 1757.98 Moller Andrus EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1812.52 0 : 1 1740.49 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1663.49 0 : 1 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Olmann Kullar 1656.89 0 : 1 1633.25 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round B4
Black Result White
EST Pukk Oskar 1740.49 0 : 1 2044.62 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1633.25 0 : 1 1991.47 Narva Mart EST
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 0 : 1 1983.23 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1856.22 0.5 : 0.5 1945.46 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1926.29 1 : 0 1894.06 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 1 : 0 1876.89 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Kilk Oliver 1878.21 1 : 0 1812.52 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1877.67 0.5 : 0.5 1656.89 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 0 : 1 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1707.37 0 : 1 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1663.49 1 : 0 1544.47 Pukk Martin EST
Round B5
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.62 0.5 : 0.5 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1894.06 0 : 1 1991.47 Narva Mart EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1818.01 0 : 1 1983.23 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1945.46 1 : 0 1633.25 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 1 : 0 1856.22 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Kilk Oliver 1878.21 0 : 1 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1812.52 0 : 1 1877.67 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 1 : 0 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 1 : 0 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 1 : 0 1544.47 Pukk Martin EST
Round B6
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.62 0 : 1 1991.47 Narva Mart EST
EST Koni Kirke 1945.46 0 : 1 1983.23 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 1 : 0 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 1876.89 0 : 1 1894.06 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 0 : 1 1878.21 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1877.67 1 : 0 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1856.22 1 : 0 1656.89 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 0 : 1 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1663.49 0 : 1 1812.52 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1633.25 1 : 0 1740.49 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1707.37 1 : 0 1544.47 Pukk Martin EST
Round B7
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.62 1 : 0 1894.06 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 0 : 1 1991.47 Narva Mart EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1983.23 0 : 1 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1945.46 1 : 0 1876.89 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1633.25 0 : 1 1878.21 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1877.67 0 : 1 1856.22 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1818.01 0 : 1 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1663.49 0 : 1 1816.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Pukk Martin 1544.47 0 : 1 1812.52 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 1 : 0 1656.89 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1740.49 0 : 1 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round D1
Black Result White
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 0 : 1 2044.62 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Narva Mart 1991.47 1 : 0 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Narva Mart 1991.47 1 : 0 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1983.23 0 : 1 1812.52 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1633.25 0 : 1 1981.27 Kuusk Andres EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1887.59 1 : 0 1945.46 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1876.89 1 : 0 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1894.06 1 : 0 1751.74 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 0 : 1 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Kilk Oliver 1878.21 0 : 1 1740.49 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1877.67 1 : 0 1663.49 Gromov Ivan RUS
EST Olmann Kullar 1656.89 0 : 1 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1856.22 0 : 1 1757.98 Moller Andrus EST
Round D2
Black Result White
EST Murumaa Magnus 1887.59 1 : 0 2044.62 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 0 : 1 1991.47 Narva Mart EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1983.23 1 : 0 1656.89 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1877.67 0 : 1 1981.27 Kuusk Andres EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 1 : 0 1945.46 Koni Kirke EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1707.37 0 : 1 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1740.49 1 : 0 1894.06 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1876.89 0 : 1 1883.74 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1751.74 0 : 1 1878.21 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Kolk Mari 1873.41 1 : 0 1812.52 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1818.01 0 : 1 1856.22 Moisto Mairon EST
Round D3
Black Result White
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1707.37 0 : 1 2044.62 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Narva Mart 1991.47 0 : 1 1740.49 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1983.23 1 : 0 1856.22 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Kuusk Andres 1981.27 0 : 1 1887.59 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Koni Kirke 1945.46 0 : 1 1877.67 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1812.52 0 : 1 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1894.06 1 : 0 1757.98 Moller Andrus EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 0 : 1 1878.21 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1876.89 1 : 0 1751.74 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Kolk Mari 1873.41 1 : 0 1663.49 Gromov Ivan RUS
EST Olmann Kullar 1656.89 0 : 1 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1633.25 0 : 1 1816.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
Round D4
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.62 1 : 0 1983.23 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Narva Mart 1991.47 0 : 1 1878.21 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Kuusk Andres 1981.27 1 : 0 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1894.06 0 : 1 1981.27 Kuusk Andres EST
EST Koni Kirke 1945.46 1 : 0 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1894.06 0 : 1 1812.52 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1887.59 0 : 1 1740.49 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 1 : 0 1656.89 Olmann Kullar EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1877.67 0 : 1 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 1 : 0 1856.22 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 0 : 1 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1751.74 1 : 0 1633.25 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round D5
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.62 1 : 0 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1663.49 0 : 1 1991.47 Narva Mart EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1983.23 0.5 : 0.5 1876.89 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1812.52 0 : 1 1945.46 Koni Kirke EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 0 : 1 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1856.22 0 : 1 1877.67 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1740.49 0 : 1 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 1 : 0 1757.98 Moller Andrus EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1751.74 1 : 0 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1633.25 0 : 1 1656.89 Olmann Kullar EST
Round D6
Black Result White
EST Pukk Oskar 1740.49 1 : 0 2044.62 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
EST Narva Mart 1991.47 1 : 0 1887.59 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 0 : 1 1983.23 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Kilk Oliver 1878.21 1 : 0 1981.27 Kuusk Andres EST
EST Kolk Mari 1873.41 0 : 1 1945.46 Koni Kirke EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1877.67 0 : 1 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1883.74 0 : 1 1894.06 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1856.22 1 : 0 1876.89 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1812.52 1 : 0 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 0 : 1 1633.25 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1663.49 1 : 0 1751.74 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Olmann Kullar 1656.89 0 : 1 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round D7
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.62 1 : 0 1873.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Narva Mart 1991.47 0 : 1 1926.29 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1983.23 1 : 0 1751.74 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Kuusk Andres 1981.27 1 : 0 1740.49 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Koni Kirke 1945.46 1 : 0 1818.01 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1894.06 1 : 0 1856.22 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1877.67 0 : 1 1887.59 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1633.25 0 : 1 1883.74 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1812.52 1 : 0 1878.21 Kilk Oliver EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1876.89 0 : 1 1656.89 Olmann Kullar EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1663.49 0 : 1 1816.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Moller Andrus 1757.98 1 : 0 1707.37 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round b1
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 1876.89 1 : 0 1816.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
Round b2
Black Result White
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1816.30 1 : 0 1877.67 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round d5
Black Result White
EST Kilk Oliver 1878.21 1 : 0 1887.59 Murumaa Magnus EST