Baltic League

Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Start: 2006-06-17, End: 2006-06-18

Rule: RIF, Games: 83

Round 1
Black Result White
SWE Lind Bjorn 2226.97 0 : 1 2770.62 Meritee Ando EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2623.99 1 : 0 2167.73 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2574.87 1 : 0 2078.05 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.44 0 : 1 2553.71 Oll Aivo EST
EST Sulane Sander 2022.48 0 : 1 2456.24 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.79 0 : 1 2368.97 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
EST Purk Tauri 1942.66 0 : 1 2294.95 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.68 1 : 0 2047.48 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.50 1 : 0 1672.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
EST Mirme Madli 1875.01 0 : 1 2175.94 Oblikas Mikk EST
SWE Lindholm Petter 2118.51 1 : 0 1983.61 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2770.62 1 : 0 2294.95 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.68 0 : 1 2623.99 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2574.87 1 : 0 2118.51 Lindholm Petter SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.50 0 : 1 2553.71 Oll Aivo EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2456.24 1 : 0 2175.94 Oblikas Mikk EST
EST Klooster Karin 1828.92 0 : 1 2368.97 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
SWE Andersson Tord 2249.64 0 : 1 2226.97 Lind Bjorn SWE
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2167.73 1 : 0 1672.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.79 1 : 0 1875.01 Mirme Madli EST
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.44 0 : 1 2078.05 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Purk Tauri 1942.66 0 : 1 2047.48 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
EST Sulane Sander 2022.48 0 : 1 1983.61 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2553.71 0.5 : 0.5 2770.62 Meritee Ando EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2456.24 0 : 1 2623.99 Taimla Tunnet EST
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2368.97 0 : 1 2574.87 Soosõrv Ants EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2167.73 0 : 1 2294.95 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.68 1 : 0 1828.92 Klooster Karin EST
EST Purk Tauri 1942.66 0 : 1 2249.64 Andersson Tord SWE
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2047.48 0 : 1 2226.97 Lind Bjorn SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.50 1 : 0 2118.51 Lindholm Petter SWE
EST Oblikas Mikk 2175.94 1 : 0 1983.61 Jellve Emma SWE
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.79 0 : 1 2078.05 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1875.01 0 : 1 2022.48 Sulane Sander EST
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.44 1 : 0 1672.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2770.62 1 : 0 2368.97 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
EST Taimla Tunnet 2623.99 1 : 0 2574.87 Soosõrv Ants EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2456.24 0 : 1 2553.71 Oll Aivo EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2294.95 1 : 0 2078.05 Skuridina Olga RUS
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.68 1 : 0 2175.94 Oblikas Mikk EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2167.73 0 : 1 2249.64 Andersson Tord SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.50 0 : 1 2226.97 Lind Bjorn SWE
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.79 1 : 0 1959.44 Karlsson Irene EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2047.48 0 : 1 2118.51 Lindholm Petter SWE
EST Sulane Sander 2022.48 1 : 0 1828.92 Klooster Karin EST
EST Purk Tauri 1942.66 1 : 0 1983.61 Jellve Emma SWE
EST Tänav Tõnis 1672.98 0 : 1 1875.01 Mirme Madli EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2623.99 0 : 1 2770.62 Meritee Ando EST
EST Oll Aivo 2553.71 1 : 0 2574.87 Soosõrv Ants EST
SWE Lind Bjorn 2226.97 1 : 0 2456.24 Karlsson Stefan SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.50 0 : 1 2368.97 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.68 0 : 1 2294.95 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Andersson Tord 2249.64 0 : 1 2078.05 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2175.94 0 : 1 2122.79 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Klooster Karin 1828.92 0 : 1 2167.73 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Sulane Sander 2022.48 0 : 1 2118.51 Lindholm Petter SWE
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.44 0 : 1 2047.48 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
SWE Jellve Emma 1983.61 1 : 0 1672.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
EST Purk Tauri 1942.66 0 : 1 1875.01 Mirme Madli EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2770.62 0.5 : 0.5 2118.51 Lindholm Petter SWE
EST Oll Aivo 2553.71 1 : 0 2623.99 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2574.87 1 : 0 2122.79 Väljataga Paul EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2047.48 0 : 1 2456.24 Karlsson Stefan SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.68 0 : 1 2368.97 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
SWE Lind Bjorn 2226.97 0 : 1 2294.95 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Andersson Tord 2249.64 1 : 0 1983.61 Jellve Emma SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.50 1 : 0 2022.48 Sulane Sander EST
EST Oblikas Mikk 2175.94 0 : 1 2078.05 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1875.01 0 : 1 2167.73 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.44 0 : 1 1942.66 Purk Tauri EST
EST Tänav Tõnis 1672.98 1 : 0 1828.92 Klooster Karin EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2574.87 1 : 0 2770.62 Meritee Ando EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2623.99 0 : 1 2226.97 Lind Bjorn SWE
EST Oll Aivo 2553.71 0.5 : 0.5 2294.95 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Lindholm Petter 2118.51 0 : 1 2456.24 Karlsson Stefan SWE
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2368.97 1 : 0 2078.05 Skuridina Olga RUS
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.68 0.5 : 0.5 2249.64 Andersson Tord SWE
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2167.73 0 : 1 2189.50 Eriksson Marcus SWE
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2047.48 0 : 1 2175.94 Oblikas Mikk EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.79 1 : 0 1942.66 Purk Tauri EST
EST Sulane Sander 2022.48 1 : 0 1672.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
EST Mirme Madli 1875.01 0 : 1 1983.61 Jellve Emma SWE
EST Klooster Karin 1828.92 0 : 1 1959.44 Karlsson Irene EST