Baltic League

Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Start: 2006-06-17, End: 2006-06-18

Rule: RIF, Games: 83

Round 1
Black Result White
SWE Lind Bjorn 2226.96 0 : 1 2770.63 Meritee Ando EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2624.14 1 : 0 2167.80 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2574.78 1 : 0 2078.11 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.43 0 : 1 2553.83 Oll Aivo EST
EST Sulane Sander 2022.58 0 : 1 2456.25 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.78 0 : 1 2369.69 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
EST Purk Tauri 1942.64 0 : 1 2294.97 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.65 1 : 0 2047.44 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.49 1 : 0 1673.08 Tänav Tõnis EST
EST Mirme Madli 1875.08 0 : 1 2176.00 Oblikas Mikk EST
SWE Lindholm Petter 2118.45 1 : 0 1983.55 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2770.63 1 : 0 2294.97 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.65 0 : 1 2624.14 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2574.78 1 : 0 2118.45 Lindholm Petter SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.49 0 : 1 2553.83 Oll Aivo EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2456.25 1 : 0 2176.00 Oblikas Mikk EST
EST Klooster Karin 1828.86 0 : 1 2369.69 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
SWE Andersson Tord 2249.64 0 : 1 2226.96 Lind Bjorn SWE
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2167.80 1 : 0 1673.08 Tänav Tõnis EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.78 1 : 0 1875.08 Mirme Madli EST
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.43 0 : 1 2078.11 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Purk Tauri 1942.64 0 : 1 2047.44 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
EST Sulane Sander 2022.58 0 : 1 1983.55 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2553.83 0.5 : 0.5 2770.63 Meritee Ando EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2456.25 0 : 1 2624.14 Taimla Tunnet EST
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2369.69 0 : 1 2574.78 Soosõrv Ants EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2167.80 0 : 1 2294.97 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.65 1 : 0 1828.86 Klooster Karin EST
EST Purk Tauri 1942.64 0 : 1 2249.64 Andersson Tord SWE
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2047.44 0 : 1 2226.96 Lind Bjorn SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.49 1 : 0 2118.45 Lindholm Petter SWE
EST Oblikas Mikk 2176.00 1 : 0 1983.55 Jellve Emma SWE
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.78 0 : 1 2078.11 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1875.08 0 : 1 2022.58 Sulane Sander EST
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.43 1 : 0 1673.08 Tänav Tõnis EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2770.63 1 : 0 2369.69 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
EST Taimla Tunnet 2624.14 1 : 0 2574.78 Soosõrv Ants EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2456.25 0 : 1 2553.83 Oll Aivo EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2294.97 1 : 0 2078.11 Skuridina Olga RUS
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.65 1 : 0 2176.00 Oblikas Mikk EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2167.80 0 : 1 2249.64 Andersson Tord SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.49 0 : 1 2226.96 Lind Bjorn SWE
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.78 1 : 0 1959.43 Karlsson Irene EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2047.44 0 : 1 2118.45 Lindholm Petter SWE
EST Sulane Sander 2022.58 1 : 0 1828.86 Klooster Karin EST
EST Purk Tauri 1942.64 1 : 0 1983.55 Jellve Emma SWE
EST Tänav Tõnis 1673.08 0 : 1 1875.08 Mirme Madli EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2624.14 0 : 1 2770.63 Meritee Ando EST
EST Oll Aivo 2553.83 1 : 0 2574.78 Soosõrv Ants EST
SWE Lind Bjorn 2226.96 1 : 0 2456.25 Karlsson Stefan SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.49 0 : 1 2369.69 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.65 0 : 1 2294.97 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Andersson Tord 2249.64 0 : 1 2078.11 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2176.00 0 : 1 2122.78 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Klooster Karin 1828.86 0 : 1 2167.80 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Sulane Sander 2022.58 0 : 1 2118.45 Lindholm Petter SWE
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.43 0 : 1 2047.44 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
SWE Jellve Emma 1983.55 1 : 0 1673.08 Tänav Tõnis EST
EST Purk Tauri 1942.64 0 : 1 1875.08 Mirme Madli EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2770.63 0.5 : 0.5 2118.45 Lindholm Petter SWE
EST Oll Aivo 2553.83 1 : 0 2624.14 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2574.78 1 : 0 2122.78 Väljataga Paul EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2047.44 0 : 1 2456.25 Karlsson Stefan SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.65 0 : 1 2369.69 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
SWE Lind Bjorn 2226.96 0 : 1 2294.97 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Andersson Tord 2249.64 1 : 0 1983.55 Jellve Emma SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2189.49 1 : 0 2022.58 Sulane Sander EST
EST Oblikas Mikk 2176.00 0 : 1 2078.11 Skuridina Olga RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1875.08 0 : 1 2167.80 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Karlsson Irene 1959.43 0 : 1 1942.64 Purk Tauri EST
EST Tänav Tõnis 1673.08 1 : 0 1828.86 Klooster Karin EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2574.78 1 : 0 2770.63 Meritee Ando EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2624.14 0 : 1 2226.96 Lind Bjorn SWE
EST Oll Aivo 2553.83 0.5 : 0.5 2294.97 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Lindholm Petter 2118.45 0 : 1 2456.25 Karlsson Stefan SWE
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2369.69 1 : 0 2078.11 Skuridina Olga RUS
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2251.65 0.5 : 0.5 2249.64 Andersson Tord SWE
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2167.80 0 : 1 2189.49 Eriksson Marcus SWE
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2047.44 0 : 1 2176.00 Oblikas Mikk EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2122.78 1 : 0 1942.64 Purk Tauri EST
EST Sulane Sander 2022.58 1 : 0 1673.08 Tänav Tõnis EST
EST Mirme Madli 1875.08 0 : 1 1983.55 Jellve Emma SWE
EST Klooster Karin 1828.86 0 : 1 1959.43 Karlsson Irene EST