Karepa Open

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2006-08-12, End: 2006-08-17

Rule: RIF, Games: 91

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1990.86 0 : 1 2625.27 Taimla Tunnet EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2048.60 0 : 1 2572.69 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Oll Aivo 2551.62 1 : 0 2070.38 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2072.48 0 : 1 2545.79 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.85 1 : 0 1482.23 Savik Aki EST
EST Lents Johann 2418.77 0.5 : 0.5 2478.73 Purk Andry EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2454.02 1 : 0 1828.47 Klooster Karin EST
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2241.07 1 : 0 2041.89 Lillemets Rauni EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2168.68 0.5 : 0.5 2208.73 Berezin Roman RUS
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2182.36 1 : 0 1940.03 Purk Tauri EST
EST Oblikas Mikk 2180.27 1 : 0 2042.51 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2117.24 1 : 0 2127.97 Gerasimov Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Peeter 1869.77 1 : 0 1881.61 Kolk Kaia EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2766.58 1 : 0 2572.69 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2625.27 1 : 0 2180.27 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2241.07 0 : 1 2551.62 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2545.79 0 : 1 2515.85 Artemyev Sergey RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2168.68 0 : 1 2478.73 Purk Andry EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2454.02 0.5 : 0.5 2117.24 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Berezin Roman 2208.73 0 : 1 2418.77 Lents Johann EST
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2182.36 1 : 0 1869.77 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2127.97 1 : 0 1828.47 Klooster Karin EST
EST Savik Aki 1482.23 0 : 1 2072.48 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
EST Lillemets Rauni 2041.89 1 : 0 2070.38 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1990.86 1 : 0 2042.51 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Kolk Kaia 1881.61 1 : 0 1940.03 Purk Tauri EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2625.27 0.5 : 0.5 2766.58 Meritee Ando EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1990.86 0 : 1 2572.69 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Oll Aivo 2551.62 1 : 0 2454.02 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Lillemets Rauni 2041.89 0 : 1 2545.79 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2182.36 1 : 0 2515.85 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Purk Andry 2478.73 1 : 0 1881.61 Kolk Kaia EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2117.24 0 : 1 2418.77 Lents Johann EST
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2241.07 1 : 0 2180.27 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Berezin Roman 2208.73 1 : 0 1482.23 Savik Aki EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2168.68 1 : 0 2042.51 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Kolk Peeter 1869.77 0 : 1 2127.97 Gerasimov Ilya RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2072.48 0 : 1 2048.60 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2070.38 1 : 0 1828.47 Klooster Karin EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2766.58 0.5 : 0.5 2418.77 Lents Johann EST
EST Purk Andry 2478.73 0 : 1 2625.27 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2572.69 1 : 0 2545.79 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2182.36 0 : 1 2551.62 Oll Aivo EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2048.60 0 : 1 2515.85 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2208.73 0 : 1 2454.02 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2127.97 0 : 1 2241.07 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2070.38 1 : 0 2180.27 Oblikas Mikk EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2117.24 1 : 0 2168.68 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2072.48 0 : 1 1869.77 Kolk Peeter EST
EST Timmermann Alvar 2042.51 1 : 0 1828.47 Klooster Karin EST
EST Lillemets Rauni 2041.89 1 : 0 1940.03 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1990.86 1 : 0 1881.61 Kolk Kaia EST
Round 5
Black Result White
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2182.36 0 : 1 2766.58 Meritee Ando EST
EST Oll Aivo 2551.62 0 : 1 2625.27 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2572.69 1 : 0 2241.07 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2545.79 1 : 0 2127.97 Gerasimov Ilya RUS
EST Lents Johann 2418.77 1 : 0 2515.85 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Purk Andry 2478.73 0 : 1 2454.02 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Berezin Roman 2208.73 0.5 : 0.5 2180.27 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2072.48 1 : 0 2168.68 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Väljataga Paul 2117.24 1 : 0 1869.77 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1990.86 0.5 : 0.5 2070.38 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2048.60 0 : 1 2041.89 Lillemets Rauni EST
EST Purk Tauri 1940.03 0 : 1 2042.51 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Savik Aki 1482.23 0 : 1 1881.61 Kolk Kaia EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2766.58 1 : 0 2454.02 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Taimla Tunnet 2625.27 0.5 : 0.5 2572.69 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Oll Aivo 2551.62 1 : 0 2418.77 Lents Johann EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2117.24 0 : 1 2545.79 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.85 1 : 0 2241.07 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2070.38 1 : 0 2478.73 Purk Andry EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2048.60 1 : 0 2208.73 Berezin Roman RUS
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2182.36 0 : 1 2041.89 Lillemets Rauni EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2168.68 1 : 0 1828.47 Klooster Karin EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1990.86 0 : 1 2127.97 Gerasimov Ilya RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2072.48 0.5 : 0.5 1881.61 Kolk Kaia EST
EST Kolk Peeter 1869.77 0 : 1 2042.51 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Purk Tauri 1940.03 1 : 0 1482.23 Savik Aki EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2551.62 1 : 0 2766.58 Meritee Ando EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2625.27 1 : 0 2515.85 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2572.69 1 : 0 2041.89 Lillemets Rauni EST
RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2545.79 1 : 0 2418.77 Lents Johann EST
EST Purk Andry 2478.73 1 : 0 2072.48 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
EST Timmermann Alvar 2042.51 0 : 1 2454.02 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2241.07 0 : 1 2182.36 Eriksson Marcus SWE
RUS Berezin Roman 2208.73 1 : 0 1940.03 Purk Tauri EST
EST Oblikas Mikk 2180.27 1 : 0 1881.61 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1990.86 0 : 1 2168.68 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2127.97 1 : 0 2048.60 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
EST Väljataga Paul 2117.24 0 : 1 2070.38 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
EST Savik Aki 1482.23 0 : 1 1828.47 Klooster Karin EST