Team Championship

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2011-04-10, End: 2011-04-29

Rule: Rejection, Games: 48

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2388.11 1 : 0 2185.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.18 1 : 0 2008.05 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2002.64 0 : 1 2220.39 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2195.52 1 : 0 1851.38 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2139.19 1 : 0 1821.59 Belous Polina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2388.11 0 : 1 2502.72 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.98 1 : 0 2314.18 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2220.39 1 : 0 1851.38 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2008.05 0 : 1 2195.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2139.19 0 : 1 2002.64 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2502.72 1 : 0 2314.18 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2008.05 0 : 1 2220.39 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.98 0 : 1 2195.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2139.19 1 : 0 1851.38 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Belous Polina 1821.59 0 : 1 2002.64 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2502.72 1 : 0 2195.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2388.11 1 : 0 2314.18 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.98 1 : 0 2220.39 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2139.19 1 : 0 2008.05 Semenov Oleg RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2502.72 1 : 0 2220.39 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2388.11 0 : 1 2195.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2185.98 1 : 0 2139.19 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1851.38 0 : 1 2002.64 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2502.72 1 : 0 2139.19 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2388.11 1 : 0 2220.39 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2195.52 0 : 1 2314.18 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2008.05 1 : 0 2002.64 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2139.19 0 : 1 2388.11 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2220.39 0 : 1 2314.18 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2002.64 0 : 1 2185.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2008.05 0 : 1 1851.38 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2502.72 1 : 0 2002.64 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.18 1 : 0 2139.19 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2220.39 0 : 1 2195.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1851.38 0 : 1 2185.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2502.72 1 : 0 1851.38 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2002.64 0 : 1 2388.11 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2139.19 1 : 0 2195.52 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2008.05 0 : 1 2185.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2502.72 0 : 1 2008.05 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2388.11 1 : 0 1851.38 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2314.18 1 : 0 2002.64 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2139.19 0 : 1 2220.39 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2502.72 1 : 0 2185.98 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2008.05 0 : 1 2388.11 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1851.38 0 : 1 2314.18 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2002.64 0 : 1 2220.39 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2195.52 1 : 0 2002.64 Vostryakov Alexey RUS