ID Player Rating Games Place
1 EST Meritee Ando 2817 339 Tallinn
2 RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2761 502 Gatchina
3 SWE Karlsson Stefan 2528 889 Stockholm
4 EST Soosõrv Ants 2654 913 Tallinn
5 EST Taimla Tunnet 2694 515 Tallinn
6 EST Lents Johann 2476 464 Tallinn
7 EST Ilu Timo 2426 395 Tallinn
8 EST Oll Aivo 2652 524 Tallinn
9 EST Purk Andry 2557 283 Tallinn
10 EST Sulane Sander 1893 137 Tallinn
11 EST Oblikas Mikk 2162 143 Tallinn
12 EST Pajuste Renee 2562 285 Haapsalu
13 EST Karlsson Irene 2084 244 Tallinn
15 RUS Artemyev Sergey 2423 505 Saint Petersburg
16 RUS Klimashin Alexander 2556 308 Saint Petersburg
17 RUS Chingin Konstantin 2785 271 Zhigulyovsk
18 RUS Savrasova Yulia 2434 429 Podyuga
19 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2341 575 Kobe
20 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2882 437 Tokyo
21 JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2597 297 Tokyo
22 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2621 405 Moriyama
23 JPN Takashima Junya 2431 76 Osaka
24 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2622 790 Tokyo
25 JPN Nara Hideki 2515 147 Yokohama
26 JPN Yamaguchi Yusui 2525 269 Tokyo
27 JPN Sagara Takashi 2394 70 Osaka
28 JPN Nishizono Norio 2304 32 Kyoto
29 JPN Hayakawa Yoshimi 2353 71 Kyoto
30 RUS Salnikov Pavel 2511 1293 Saint Petersburg
31 LAT Veidemanis Arnis 2406 156 Riga
32 KOR Kim Byoung-Jun 2410 46 Incheon
33 RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2529 428 Moscow
34 SWE Jonsson Peter 2220 824 Huskvarna
35 SWE Gaulitz Joachim 2067 183 Harnosand
36 CHN Cao Dong 2638 452 Beijing
37 FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2391 88 Tampere
38 FIN Ikonen Jussi 2336 171 Helsinki
39 FIN Toivonen Lauri 2036 44 Tampere
40 FIN Pellikka Marko 2187 107 Tampere
41 FIN Haikonen Kari 2241 57 Helsinki
42 EST Purk Tauri 2349 357 Tallinn
44 CHN Wu Hao 2565 51 Beijing
45 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2648 330 Shanghai
46 CHN Ge Lingfeng 2431 216 Shanghai
47 CHN Li Hongbin 2461 64 Shanghai
48 SWE Andersson Tord 2157 531 Uppsala
49 SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2280 291 Stockholm
50 SWE Hermansson Hannes 2300 82 Umea
51 RUS Vershinin Pavel 2433 197 Vologda
52 RUS Skuridin Alexey 2449 810 Nizhny Novgorod
53 RUS Karasyov Maxim 2485 806 Nizhny Novgorod
54 LAT Reims Aldis 2466 166 Riga
55 RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2598 281 Moscow
56 RUS Makarov Pavel 2470 855 Moscow
57 RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2618 1076 Elektrostal
58 RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2550 177 Podyuga
59 RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2523 641 Dubna
60 RUS Sinyov Igor 2513 492 Moscow
61 RUS Skuridina Olga 1982 117 Nizhny Novgorod
62 UZB Khramov Andrey 2221 159 Tashkent
63 SWE Maltell Tommy 1928 85 Jonkoping
64 EST Tuvikene Maris 2151 88 Tallinn
65 EST Eggert Ester 2030 61 Tallinn
66 EST Timmermann Alvar 2144 176 Tallinn
67 TPE Wang Chih-Kung 2277 31 Taipei
68 EST Kolk Peeter 1822 77 Saue
69 EST Kolk Kaia 2029 75 Saue
70 EST Kolk Marek 1957 22 Tallinn
71 EST Lillemets Rauni 2088 93 Tallinn
72 EST Raude Urmas 2076 1 Tallinn
73 EST Voznjuk Pavel 2206 72 Tallinn
74 EST Liventaal Glen 1834 7 Tallinn
75 EST Väljataga Paul 2288 357 Tallinn
76 JPN Hasegawa Kazuto 2513 460 Osaka
77 JPN Isobe Taizan 2362 189 Omiya
78 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2266 752 Fuji
79 LAT Gurckis Gatis 2284 96 Viksna
80 RUS Kadulin Alexander 2463 237 Podyuga
81 RUS Potapov Alexey 2491 120 Saint Petersburg
82 JPN Miyoshi Takeo 2113 104 Aichi
83 ARM Poghosyan Albert 2321 257 Yerevan
84 CZE Rybka Ales 2262 117 Hradec Králové
86 CHN Zhang Jinyu 2212 21 Beijing
87 CHN Chen Wei 2164 67 Beijing
89 SWE Arkbo Frank 2126 70 Uppsala
90 RUS Sorokina Oksana 2368 237 Podyuga
91 RUS Metreveli Irina 2374 733 Podyuga
92 RUS Pestereva Maria 2212 332 Podyuga
93 RUS Karimova Dinara 1636 8 Tyumen
94 RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2307 409 Podyuga
95 UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1960 72 Kiev
96 RUS Berezin Roman 2467 313 Saint Petersburg
97 RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2436 310 Nizhny Novgorod
98 RUS Salnikova Nonna 2098 828 Saint Petersburg
99 UKR Nazarov Vladimir 2078 62 Khmelnytskyi
100 SWE Eriksson Marcus 2296 327 Stockholm
101 SWE Ternerot Fredrik 2162 10 Lund
102 SWE Sandstrom Richard 2305 372 Jonkoping
103 SWE Lindberg Kristian 2295 121 Varberg
104 SWE Lindholm Petter 2124 37 Lund
105 SWE Lind Bjorn 2324 199 Stockholm
106 SWE Widman Linnea 1981 133 Arjeplog
107 SWE Gardstrom Petter 2557 379 Orbyhus
108 SWE Hagenfors Tomas 2128 28 Hallsberg
109 SWE Nyberg Bengt 1899 404 Mjolby
110 SWE Wallgren Bjorn 2266 85 Harnosand
111 RUS Volkov Sergey 2325 406 Rybinsk
112 RUS Golosov Viktor 2478 393 Moscow
113 RUS Balabhai Viktor 2489 948 Saint Petersburg
114 RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2348 527 Saint Petersburg
116 TPE Cheng Wei-Yuan 2288 15 Taipei
117 TPE Chen Ko-Han 2523 299 Taipei
118 POL Nowakowski Maciej 2405 76 Warszawa
119 EST Kaljuste Ergo 1857 10 Tallinn
120 RUS Serdyukov Egor 2487 376 Podyuga
121 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2449 159 Tokyo
122 JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2176 230 Kobe
123 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun 2181 37 Taipei
124 JPN Ono Takayuki 2274 408 Yokohama
125 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2165 244 Kawasaki
126 JPN Omata Mitsuo 1764 20 unknown
127 EST Sepman Siim 1928 30 Tallinn
128 JPN Kubo Izumi 2059 177 Kobe
129 RUS Saranchin Aleksandr 2026 14 Tyumen
130 RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2228 287 Podyuga
131 SWE Hallkvist Joel 1961 45 Korsberga
132 JPN Mitsumori Masao 2250 227 Hasuta
133 RUS Maximov Nikolay 2129 208 Podyuga
134 CHN Sun Lijing 1818 35 Beijing
135 CHN Xue Wenxi 2446 166 Shanghai
136 AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2309 130 Baku
137 AZE Eibatov Nizami 2268 181 Baku
138 BLR Mostovlyansky Oleg 1982 19 Minsk
140 CHN Gu Wei 2413 170 Shanghai
142 CHN Na Wei 1851 19 Beijing
143 TPE Chang Yi-Feng 2516 49 Taipei
145 TPE Yang Hsiao-Yu 2014 75 Taoyuan
146 EST Kikkas Chrislyn 1631 15 Tallinn
147 EST Madissoon Ülo 1814 1 Tallinn
149 EST Naber Lauri 2044 28 Tartu
150 EST Tamm Peeter 1579 15 Tallinn
151 EST Tihkan Evelyn 2051 48 Tallinn
152 EST Tuvikene Margus 2305 110 Tallinn
153 JPN Kashihara Akihiko 2302 113 Kobe
154 JPN Okuno Yusuke 1845 8 unknown
155 HUN Demjan Attila 2642 42 Délegyháza
156 ISR Gluhovsky Leonid 2132 84 Haifa
157 HUN Kiszely Ákos 2101 21 Sajószentpéter
158 CZE Kusak Martin 2021 12 unknown
160 JPN Takagawa Teiji 2185 67 Hirakata
161 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2005 55 Kameoka
162 KOR Kim Chang-Hoon 2456 26 Jeonbuk
163 KOR Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2473 104 Incheon
165 LTU Laibinis Linas 1812 6 Vilnius
166 MDA Suslov Alexandr 2163 72 Kishinev
167 RUS Barykin Victor 2316 201 Volgograd
168 RUS Chernov Sergey 2244 43 Moscow
169 RUS Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2185 119 Tyumen
170 RUS Filinov Vladimir 2377 1192 Saint Petersburg
171 RUS Filippov Sergey 2179 259 Moscow
172 RUS Kaufman Victor 1999 12 Moscow
174 RUS Krasnonosova Serafima 1814 5 Moscow
175 RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2221 96 Moscow
176 RUS Milevsky Alexander 2324 164 Moscow
177 RUS Nosovsky Alexander 2011 61 Moscow
178 RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2224 98 Saint Petersburg
179 RUS Sitnik Sergey 1924 6 Voronezh
180 RUS Smirnov Dmitry 2031 7 Saint Petersburg
181 RUS Smirnov Sergey 2238 227 Moscow
183 SWE Asplund Bengt 2227 328 Soderkoping
184 SWE Bertilsson Anders 1968 60 Hogsjo
185 SWE Carlsson Martin 2299 208 Jonkoping
186 SWE Henningsson Anders 2348 110 Jonkoping
187 SWE Holgersson Goran 2326 227 Jonkoping
188 SWE Johannesson Rickard 2515 119 Jonkoping
189 SWE Karlsson Martin 1825 145 Jonkoping
190 SWE Palmgren Jan 2224 118 Gothenburg
191 SWE Sundling Ingvar 2289 139 Stockholm
192 SWE Svensson Peder 1781 9 Jonkoping
193 UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2047 82 Odessa
195 CZE Zavadil Jan 1914 3 unknown
196 EST Klooster Karin 1869 42 Tallinn
197 EST Klooster Tiina 1512 6 Tallinn
198 EST Virma Iisak 1753 25 Tallinn
199 EST Tänav Tõnis 1682 51 Tallinn
200 EST Reintal Chris 1731 7 Tallinn
201 EST Mirme Madli 2183 291 Tallinn
202 UZB Kuryan Oleg 1734 8 Tashkent
203 LAT Gaujens Artis 1878 62 Riga
204 RUS Ses Pavel 2298 186 Saint Petersburg
205 RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2492 473 Moscow
206 RUS Lomakin Mikhail 2196 8 Tyumen
207 RUS Peskov Stepan 2319 174 Zhigulyovsk
208 RUS Bobkov Evgeniy 2351 173 Moscow
209 RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2290 154 Zhigulyovsk
210 RUS Litvinenko Alexandr 1885 7 Tyumen
211 RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2420 203 Nizhny Novgorod
212 RUS Alexandrov Victor 2236 274 Saint Petersburg
213 RUS Nekrasov Denis 2172 131 Moscow
214 RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2258 102 Podyuga
215 RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2357 82 Podyuga
216 RUS Nikonova Natalya 2157 274 Elektrostal
217 RUS Sirategyan Karen 2289 589 Moscow
218 EST Ostra Ain 1994 9 Tallinn
219 RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2303 58 Podyuga
220 RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2419 129 Saint Petersburg
221 JPN Iwata Akihisa 2146 14 Hirakata
222 JPN Arai Yutaka 1950 20 Yamaguchi
223 POL Leszczynski Michal 1747 17 Warszawa
224 POL Klepacki Kacper 2123 18 Kraków
225 POL Gondek Grzegorz 2112 10 Zielona Góra
226 POL Lekowski Jerzy 2140 19 Koszalin
227 UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2191 160 Zjoltye Vody
228 CZE Nykl Ondrej 2407 128 Havířov
230 CHN Chen Lin 2460 26 Zhejiang
232 CHN Liu Tong 2002 12 Beijing
233 CHN Yin Licheng 2398 164 Beijing
234 HUN Németh Ákos 1971 19 Budapest
235 HUN Virág István 2109 4 Budapest
236 HUN Szilasi Viktória 1904 4 Budapest
237 TPE Lin Sheng-Min 2097 23 Taipei
239 RUS Ilyin Dmitry 2438 176 Yelets
240 ARM Voskanyan Eduard 2340 119 Yerevan
241 AUT Unterweger Michael 1917 35 Klagenfort
242 JPN Nishimura Toshio 2226 36 Arao
243 UZB Mikhailov Nikolay 2404 200 Tashkent
244 CHN Rao Zhaoping 2268 5 Tianjin
246 CHN Gu Wenyi 2044 29 Tianjin
247 CHN Sui Yunliang 1943 5 Tianjin
249 CHN Li Fei 2222 15 Tianjin
254 CHN Song Zhenwei 2084 11 Tianjin
257 SWE Jellve Emma 2053 240 Norrkoping
258 SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2111 133 Stockholm
259 FIN Pellikka Marika 1817 2 Tampere
260 EST Nukk Erki 1600 6 Tallinn
261 EST Nukk Rauno 1712 7 Tallinn
262 EST Savik Aki 1712 115 Tallinn
263 CHN Wu Di 2534 216 Fushun
264 CHN Ge Chongyu 2034 45 Shanghai
265 CHN Zhu Xiangru 2340 49 Hangzhou
266 CHN Gu Weiguo 2055 1 Shanghai
267 CHN Luo Jinwei 2107 10 Shanghai
268 KOR Park Eol 2197 13 Daejeon
269 KOR Park Jeong Ho 2482 67 Seoul
270 KOR Kim Su Chan 2236 155 Seoul
271 KOR Seo Yong Soo 1970 5 Seoul
272 KOR Kim Jun Seop 1802 1 Seoul
274 KOR Cho Yun Jeong 1874 1 Seoul
275 KOR Kim Young Soo 1850 1 Seoul
276 RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2055 18 Pervouralsk
277 RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264 434 Rybinsk
278 JPN Matsuura Hiroshi 2350 206 Hiroshima
279 JPN Kawate Kozo 2027 36 Hiroshima
280 JPN Tanaka Koichi 2120 9 Fukuoka
281 JPN Sato Kiyotomi 2375 287 Saitama
282 RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2279 73 Chelyabinsk
283 KOR Kim Ju-Il 1890 7 Incheon
284 KOR Kim Joong-Heon 1775 1 Seoul
285 KOR Cho Im-Cheol 1882 1 Seoul
286 KOR Kang Hong-Cheol 2248 4 Seoul
287 KOR Eom Ig-Jin 1865 1 Incheon
288 KOR Choi Yun-Seok 2063 44 Seoul
289 KOR Lee Myoung-Woo 1919 2 Seoul
290 KOR Heo Kyoung-Hoon 1882 1 Seoul
291 KOR Kim Young-Deog 1792 1 Seoul
292 KOR Jeong Dae-Gook 1937 2 Seoul
293 KOR Kang Dae-Gyu 2064 2 Seoul
294 RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2656 503 Moscow
295 RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2464 230 Solnechnogorsk
296 KOR Kim Dong-Woog 1786 1 Seoul
297 RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2025 78 Fryazino
298 RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2024 421 Saint Petersburg
299 RUS Tolstoy Vyacheslav 2101 12 Moscow
300 KOR Lee Kyoung-Won 2170 12 Incheon
301 KOR Lee Kyoung-Hoon 1821 2 Seoul
302 KOR Kim Jong-Soo 2047 11 Seoul
303 KOR Lee Soon-Seong 1969 7 Gwangju
304 CZE Laube Pavel 2444 124 Prague
305 CZE Kolouchova Monika 2250 132 Jablunkov
306 CZE Stradal Jan 2117 63 Prague
307 CZE Neuman Petr 2079 117 Nové Město na Moravě
308 CZE Buresova Martina 1905 5 Ceska Lipa
309 CZE Nemec Tomas 2108 92 Tábor
310 CZE Rejsek Jan 2134 66 Brno
311 SVK Eged Igor 2514 66 Bratislava
312 KOR Jeong Seung-Jae 1886 17 Sejong
313 CHN Feng Huasheng 2190 10 Beijing
321 CHN Wu Jie 2304 10 Shanghai
322 CHN Hou Xinyuan 2224 19 Shanghai
323 CHN Gu Wanqing 2183 33 Shanghai
324 CHN Gu Jichun 2244 33 Shanghai
328 CHN Chen Wenxia 1894 1 Shanghai
330 CHN Yu Manjiang 2452 32 Shanghai
331 CHN Xu Bin 2172 48 Shanghai
332 CHN Cai Lijie 2366 43 Shanghai
335 CHN Shen Yi 2069 39 Shanghai
336 CHN Wang Ying 2259 4 Shanghai
339 CHN Yu Hao 2266 9 Shanghai
340 CHN Huang Yufeng 2505 104 Shanghai
341 CHN Zheng Weinan 2333 77 Shanghai
344 CHN Zhao Kai 1974 8 Shanghai
347 CHN Zhou Biao 1889 1 Shanghai
349 CHN Hong Hui 1691 13 Shanghai
350 CHN Ding Jiong 2142 24 Shanghai
351 RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2162 140 Saint Petersburg
354 CHN Zhang Yifeng 2580 202 Shanghai
355 CHN Jiang Yinkun 1898 28 Shanghai
356 CHN Fan Xingcen 2458 120 Shanghai
357 CHN Hu Jie 2103 21 Shanghai
358 BLR Degtyar Felix 1984 110 Minsk
359 CHN Luo Yu 2053 6 Shanghai
361 CHN Feng Jiechu 1586 5 Shanghai
362 CHN Zhao Jiadong 2012 21 Shanghai
363 RUS Krasnonosov Dmitry 2245 237 Moscow
365 CHN Xu Tao 1804 4 Haining
366 CHN Wang Tao 1853 1 Haining
367 CHN Xing Chentao 1853 1 Haining
368 CHN Yu Jiajun 1893 1 Haining
369 CHN Zhao Sunchao 1848 2 Haining
370 CHN Zhu Jiachen 1803 3 Haining
371 CHN Feng Weicheng 1783 3 Haining
372 CHN Wei Jiaxing 2106 2 Haining
373 CHN Yang Zhijiang 1858 2 Haining
374 CHN Huang Xiuyi 2110 42 Beijing
375 CHN Duan Ran 2236 24 Yunnan
376 CHN Zhang Cheng 2388 19 Beijing
377 CHN Qiu Yunfei 2407 150 Beijing
378 CHN Lin Shan 2104 11 Beijing
379 JPN Tanizaki Ryusuke 2140 96 Kanagawa
380 JPN Maruta Hiroki 2146 402 Tokyo
381 CHN Wu Yan 2050 13 Yunnan
382 RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2357 300 Rybinsk
383 CHN Xu Yongwei 1933 3 Haining
384 LAT Teterovskis Nils 2132 61 Riga
385 RUS Potlova Tatyana 2008 30 Zhigulyovsk
386 RUS Arevkov Maxim 2271 152 Saint Petersburg
387 RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2079 47 Saint Petersburg
388 RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2142 29 Saint Petersburg
389 RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2288 59 Rybinsk
390 CHN Wang Shuo 2220 68 Beijing
391 CHN Zhang Zhong 1878 6 Beijing
392 JPN Miyagawa Sou 2053 69 Kobe
393 CHN Yang Zhifan 1785 6 Beijing
394 CHN Shi Xiaolin 2453 57 Beijing
395 CHN Cui Bin 2006 11 Beijing
396 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2703 236 Taipei
397 TPE Pu Hsun-Fang 1931 8 Taipei
398 KOR Chang Jae-Won 2034 10 Seoul
399 JPN Kuramoto Hideharu 1798 53 Amagasaki
400 KOR Kim Kyu-Cheol 2008 12 Seoul
401 KOR Kwon Jae-Woo 1877 8 Daegu
402 KOR Chang Kyoung-Jun 2194 45 Chungnam
403 KOR Yoon Seong-Won 2040 14 Seoul
404 KOR Kang Bo-Ra 1726 9 Seoul
405 KOR Cha Jee-Young 1655 7 Jeonnam
406 KOR Lee Jo-Sub 2295 15 Daejeon
407 CHN Zhuo Miaojun 2402 53 Hangzhou
408 CHN Huang Shengming 2470 211 Chengdu
409 RUS Zabrodin Alexander 2232 90 Moscow
410 RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2053 51 Podyuga
411 BLR Doroshkevich Igor 1995 99 Minsk
412 UZB Khramov Bogdan 1788 7 Tashkent
413 UZB Petrov Boris 2050 11 Tashkent
415 CHN Yao Jinrui 2282 33 Beijing
416 CHN Zhang Mengsen 1873 6 Beijing
417 CHN Chen Han 1784 5 Heilongjiang
418 SWE Hermansson Linus 2142 75 Hogsjo
419 RUS Yaroslavtsev Yaroslav 1950 40 Saint Petersburg
420 ARM Stepanyan Armen 1950 45 Yerevan
421 RUS Arefyev Andrey 1900 168 Saint Petersburg
422 RUS Nyrkov Anatoly 1881 23 Saint Petersburg
423 ARM Grigoryan Nerses 1963 39 Razdan
424 ARM Babayan Arman 2031 10 Yerevan
425 RUS Kolesnikov Alexey 2225 81 Tomsk
426 RUS Sakhapov Albert 2114 68 Tomsk
427 RUS Pavinich Andrey 2120 128 Bryansk
428 RUS Maltsev Oleg 2119 53 Voronezh
429 RUS Gorshenkov Artur 2105 107 Nizhny Novgorod
430 UKR Gulyayev Igor 2209 54 unknown
431 MDA Segal Alexander 2181 25 Kishinev
432 RUS Mishin Andrey 2274 96 Saint Petersburg
433 RUS Abilkenov Amangeldy 1886 9 Tyumen
434 RUS Pushkaryov Dmitry 2040 14 Tyumen
435 RUS Kurkuchekov Leonid 2111 81 Krasnoyarsk
436 AZE Zulfugarov Djumshud 1878 11 Beilagan
437 LAT Balanova Jelena 2091 48 Riga
438 FIN Ikonen Jari 2050 16 Helsinki
440 FIN Teurokoski Risto 1880 8 Helsinki
441 FIN Vuorinen Tomi 1738 2 Helsinki
442 FIN Sneitz Nina 1583 5 Helsinki
443 FIN Kokkonen Eelis 1664 7 Helsinki
444 FIN Kokkonen Eevert 1900 12 Helsinki
445 FIN Kauppila Oskari 1919 6 Helsinki
446 FIN Pinola Tuomo 1937 7 Helsinki
447 FIN Siiriä Simo 1781 24 Helsinki
448 FIN Horelli Lauri 1830 7 Helsinki
449 FIN Ojaniemi Arttu 1694 6 Helsinki
450 JPN Fujii Naoki 1764 92 Fukuoka
451 JPN Nagao Noriaki 2231 117 Tokyo
452 JPN Adachi Yasuhiro 1792 23 Hakone
453 KOR Lee Soon-Sung 1946 8 Seoul
454 KOR Lee Yun-Sub 2223 19 Seoul
455 EST Kullamaa Mart 1781 14 Tallinn
457 CHN Deng Jinghui 1995 8 Beijing
458 CHN Shao Xiaodong 2239 5 Beijing
459 RUS Kryuchok Roman 2463 893 Podyuga
460 POL Nowak Pawel 2340 82 Warszawa
461 RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1998 90 Podyuga
462 UKR Drozd Olexandr 2282 45 Korop
463 RUS Okatova Anna 2234 148 Podyuga
464 CZE Rippel Jan 2034 38 Prague
465 RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2503 330 Podyuga
466 UKR Umantsiv Roman 1921 17 Maniala
467 KOR Yang Beom-Seok 1874 1 Seoul
468 CHN Wang Zehan 1886 1 Beijing
469 CHN Tian Hanfa 1805 73 Beijing
470 CHN Zhao Jingjing 2065 3 Beijing
471 CHN Liang Dawei 2256 53 Beijing
472 CHN Tian Feng 2137 3 Beijing
473 CHN Ma Shiwei 1821 61 Beijing
474 CHN Sheng Hong'an 2062 11 Beijing
475 POL Gorzecki Marek 2004 32 Warszawa
476 POL Zajk Michal 2288 56 Reda
477 POL Godlewski Filip 1901 71 Warszawa
480 TPE Li Shih-Wen 2265 30 Tainan
481 TPE Chung Hsien-Chi 1953 35 Taipei
482 CHN Lu Qinfeng 2097 2 Zhejiang
483 CHN Zhou Keding 2447 73 Hubei
484 CHN Wu Yiquan 1870 8 Tianjin
485 CHN Guan Dongjian 1771 3 Hebei
486 CHN Liu Tianzi 1856 2 Tieling
487 CHN Mei Fan 2564 327 Wuhan
488 CHN Fan Yimo 2306 5 Tianjin
489 CHN Qiu Baoyi 1925 4 Tianjin
490 CHN Tong Zhuonan 1921 40 Tieling
491 CHN Ye Dongning 2057 40 Beijing
492 CHN Yuan Jinfeng 1989 19 Anshan
493 CHN Hu Yu 2339 16 Beijing
494 CHN Wang Tengfei 2016 13 Tieling
495 CHN Wei Qiang 1955 29 Tianjin
496 CHN Xie Jun 2032 16 Hunan
497 CHN Ye Dong 2086 9 Beijing
498 CHN Yang Yanxi 2812 196 Tangshan
499 CHN Yang Jianrui 1796 6 Hebei
500 CHN Wang Jin 1869 1 Beijing
501 CHN Peng Cheng 1784 2 Beijing
502 CHN Chen Xin 1830 1 Tianjin
503 CHN Nie Miao 2449 38 Chengdu
504 CHN Wang Xiangdong 2036 9 Hebei
505 CHN Zheng Qiu 1849 1 Hebei
506 JPN Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1723 11 Kameoka
507 JPN Tatsutomi Chie 1634 9 Kameoka
509 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu 1685 16 Kameoka
510 RUS Olyunin Sergey 2163 139 Nizhny Novgorod
511 RUS Gross Anna 2335 87 Zhigulyovsk
512 RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2276 104 Nizhny Novgorod
513 SWE Quang Vu 2091 12 Jonkoping
514 JPN Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 291 Osaka
515 CHN Lu Yao 1931 1 Beijing
516 CHN Hu Xi 2325 115 Beijing
517 CHN Lin Jing 1809 1 Beijing
523 TPE Hsu Wen-Ching 2073 9 Kaohsiung
525 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 2485 141 Taipei
526 RUS Samotsvetov Igor 1925 14 Kaliningrad
527 JPN Sunagawa Shouki 2028 7 Tokyo
528 TPE Chen Wei-Han 2381 63 Taipei
529 ARM Kocharyan Ani 1701 4 Yerevan
530 CHN Wang Zi 2057 15 Beijing
531 JPN Niwa Yoshiko 1443 8 Kyoto
532 JPN Kusajima Masato 2192 162 Miyagi
533 JPN Maruyama Yasushi 2290 235 Hamamatsu
534 JPN Sawai Toshio 1691 12 unknown
536 RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2099 56 Rybinsk
537 RUS Kocheshkova Olga 1972 29 Nizhny Novgorod
538 CHN Liu Liang 1821 1 Tianjin
540 JPN Kuga Akio 2275 101 Sasebo
541 JPN Okumura Toyohiko 2280 14 Kyoto
542 JPN Yoshida Hisao 2133 5 unknown
543 JPN Ooi Kozo 2120 21 Kyoto
544 CHN Yu Gang 1805 2 Hubei
545 UKR Talsky Vladimir 2256 136 Kiev
547 JPN Sakashita Shoichi 2085 36 Fukuoka
549 CHN Yi Haili 2364 18 Tianjin
550 CHN Cheng Shunhong 1821 1 Chengdu
551 RUS Biryukov Mikhail 2262 139 Moscow
552 UKR Ponomarenko Nikolay 2249 33 Kharkiv
553 CHN Zhang Chi 2069 17 Beijing
554 CZE Krcek Bretislav 1992 73 Ostrava
555 CZE Brencik Stefan 1933 29 Prague
556 RUS Gruzin Sergey 1986 57 Zhigulyovsk
557 CHN Zhang Xiaoyu 2015 1 Jiangsu
558 CHN Liu Zhao 2064 56 Qinhuangdao
559 CHN He Yingwen 1798 1 Beijing
561 CHN Lu Hai 2590 201 Guangxi
562 CHN Yang Ke 1856 1 Beijing
563 CHN Zhu Xiaoqin 1924 22 Zhejiang
565 CHN Jiang Siyu 2034 37 Zhejiang
566 RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2257 42 Podyuga
568 EST Kaljuste Eleri 1689 10 Tallinn
569 EST Leis Martin 1781 10 Tallinn
570 SWE Gustafsson Kristian 1803 1 Jonkoping
571 EST Kodasma Rasmus 1748 30 Tallinn
572 EST Hõbemägi Martin 2504 764 Tallinn
573 UKR Shereverov Alexey 1971 20 Zugres
574 RUS Ogorodov Sergey 2124 11 Moscow
575 RUS Skalozubova Yelena 1996 23 Podyuga
577 RUS Mikhailova Alyona 1850 1 Zhigulyovsk
578 RUS Erenberg Yulia 1966 9 Zhigulyovsk
579 RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2316 138 Rybinsk
580 RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2406 49 Rybinsk
581 EST Milva Helen 1814 1 Tallinn
582 RUS Sokolova Anastasiya 2108 30 Rybinsk
583 RUS Sokolsky Andrey 1877 81 Saint Petersburg
584 RUS Kiselyova Anastasiya 1901 4 Zhigulyovsk
586 RUS Yudina Maria 2155 33 Podyuga
587 RUS Arzumanov Sergey 2089 5 Zhigulyovsk
588 RUS Strokov Konstantin 2016 14 Saint Petersburg
589 RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2082 160 Saint Petersburg
590 RUS Maltsev Andrey 1832 5 Saint Petersburg
591 RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2119 306 Saint Petersburg
592 KOR Seong Nag-Won 1846 4 Seoul
593 KOR Jeong Gi-Yong 2044 26 Seoul
594 KOR Park Jong-Seon 1631 2 Seoul
597 KOR Chang Mi 1802 1 Seoul
598 KOR Lee Ki-Un 1954 8 Chungbuk
599 SWE Hellander Lars 1501 10 Arjeplog
600 BLR Savchenko Igor 2254 54 Bobruysk
602 RUS Zaitseva Olga 2091 1 Novyi Urengoi
603 RUS Egorov Vitaly 2223 67 Saint Petersburg
604 RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2473 185 Rybinsk
605 RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2294 78 Saint Petersburg
606 RUS Merkulov Artyom 2508 430 Podyuga
607 RUS Romanov Sergey 2118 212 Podyuga
608 RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2110 247 Podyuga
609 RUS Vinokurtsev Viktor 1987 11 Zaigraevo
610 RUS Solovyov Egor 2104 18 Rybinsk
611 RUS Sterkhova Darya 1793 11 Izhevsk
612 RUS Sobolev Pavel 2255 123 Nizhny Novgorod
613 UKR Sushko Yury 2013 10 Kiev
614 RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2060 74 Nizhny Novgorod
615 RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1918 97 Saint Petersburg
616 RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1936 83 Nizhny Novgorod
617 RUS Sorokin Anton 1714 37 Nizhny Novgorod
618 RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1876 140 Saint Petersburg
619 UKR Iskander Tatyana 1964 11 Kiev
620 RUS Kozlov Nikolay 1742 15 Moscow
621 KOR Kwon Jun-Chul 2204 9 Seoul
622 RUS Merkulov Maxim 2097 128 Podyuga
623 RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1840 19 Obninsk
624 RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1732 11 Moscow
625 RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1974 92 Nizhny Novgorod
626 RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2059 19 Khimki
627 RUS Mostyayev Artyom 1929 11 Rybinsk
629 SWE Nygards Daniel 1631 46 Stockholm
630 RUS Minin Alexey 1788 3 Nizhny Novgorod
631 RUS Grishnin Stepan 2130 88 Nizhny Novgorod
632 RUS Boikov Roman 2081 17 Podyuga
633 RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2289 364 Podyuga
634 RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2261 132 Nizhny Novgorod
635 RUS Khozin Mikhail 1847 14 Nizhny Novgorod
636 RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1994 11 Saint Petersburg
637 RUS Morovov Mikhail 1679 19 Nizhny Novgorod
638 RUS Polevschikov Andrey 1735 11 Nizhny Novgorod
639 RUS Osepjants Alexandr 1989 47 Nizhny Novgorod
640 RUS Staroverov Alexandr 1520 10 Nizhny Novgorod
641 RUS Lokshtanova Anna 1816 10 Moscow
642 RUS Khozina Maria 1710 3 Nizhny Novgorod
644 CHN Yao Zhiyong 2028 1 Beijing
646 CHN Zhang Tieliang 1921 38 Beijing
650 EST Leesmann Sten 1720 7 Tallinn
651 CHN Wu Kai 2167 30 Shanghai
652 CHN Qiu Weifu 1867 3 Liuzhou
653 CHN Li Jie 2206 73 Shanghai
654 CHN Yi Yishen 1973 15 Shanghai
655 POL Tarasinski Pawel 2065 42 Kraków
656 RUS Lapshin Mikhail 2188 46 Saint Petersburg
657 RUS Ivashkin Anton 1662 7 Saint Petersburg
658 POL Malowiejski Piotr 1983 78 Płock
659 POL Wileczek Michal 1644 7 Rzeszów
660 POL Majczyk Marcin 2211 45 Łask
661 POL Bohdankiewicz Marcin 1835 3 Wrocław
662 RUS Makarenkova Nina 1806 3 Saint Petersburg
663 SWE Sjostedt Hans 1969 89 Ludvika
664 ARM Mossinyan David 1924 12 Yerevan
665 CZE Vondrackova Eva 1821 51 Ústí nad Labem
666 CZE Chalupa Petr 1786 12 Kladno
667 CZE Chalupa Jan 1692 3 Kladno
668 CZE Kolacek Michal 1909 34 Prague
669 EST Salula Ain 2200 78 Tallinn
670 KOR Hwang Eun-Jeong 1838 1 Seoul
671 KOR Lee Jae-Hyoung 1905 3 Seoul
672 TPE Chen Chen-Kuo 2120 34 Taipei
673 TPE Lo Hsun 2195 13 Tainan
674 TPE Chen Chih-Chang 2064 14 Taipei
675 TPE Lin Liu-Min 2535 100 Kaohsiung
676 CHN Li Yi 2734 169 Beijing
677 RUS Komarov Aleksei 1791 8 Moscow
678 RUS Komarova Marina 1675 6 Moscow
679 RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1961 49 Nizhny Novgorod
680 RUS Provorov Yury 2067 44 Nizhny Novgorod
681 POL Fitzermann Adrian 2403 41 Kwidzyn
682 RUS Kurdina Olga 2245 694 Podyuga
683 RUS Litvinova Yulia 2161 207 Podyuga
684 RUS Molotova Anastasja 1950 188 Podyuga
685 RUS Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1785 3 Podyuga
686 RUS Oborina Anastasja 2296 765 Podyuga
687 RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2352 401 Podyuga
688 RUS Novikov Nikolay 2351 40 Podyuga
689 UKR Kleymenov Gennady 1859 1 Zugres
690 CZE Kotinova Hana 1617 7 unknown
691 EST Joala Kazimir 1723 9 Tallinn
692 EST Kelk Rainer 1775 55 Tallinn
694 RUS Melnik Lidia 1784 7 Tyumen
695 RUS Litvinenko Lyudmila 1836 7 Tyumen
696 RUS Kovalenko Marina 1836 7 Tyumen
697 RUS Ritter Alexey 2456 10 Moscow
703 CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2283 28 Prague
704 CZE Preisova Anna 1665 7 unknown
705 RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2149 66 Podyuga
706 CHN Zhao Yutong 2036 2 Beijing
707 RUS Kobzev Alexey 1948 16 Moscow
708 RUS Mikhailov Mikhail 1800 9 Moscow
709 RUS Maslyaev Sergey 2184 90 Moscow
710 RUS Klopov Sergey 1635 10 Vologda
711 RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1956 11 Tyumen
712 RUS Puh Alexander 2081 21 Tyumen
713 RUS Kozlova Anna 1732 2 Moscow
714 RUS Shubin Alexander 2043 40 Moscow
715 CZE Nemec Filip 1720 6 Prague
716 EST Olumets Erko 2150 498 Tallinn
717 RUS Bashirov Rustam 2192 66 Ulyanovsk
718 CHN Zhu Kai 2342 38 Guangzhou
719 RUS Artemiev Sergey 1930 10 Ulyanovsk
723 RUS Turko Sergey 1791 2 Moscow
725 RUS Kurochkin Viktor 1790 8 Tomsk
727 MDA Glinka Vitaly 2106 2 Kishinev
730 ARM Abelyan Lilit 1843 1 Yerevan
735 RUS Ivanov Alexey 2042 53 Moscow
736 VIE Tchan Nam Zuyng 1850 1 Danang
737 CHN Wu Gang 2121 20 Beijing
738 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2449 72 Taipei
739 RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2402 139 Moscow
740 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2744 399 Tamamura
741 JPN Tamada Yoichi 2470 262 Mito
742 CHN Wang Liqun 1875 5 unknown
743 ARM Sahakyan Tigran 1808 6 Yerevan
744 CHN Du Yu 1790 8 Beijing
745 JPN Suzuki Junichiro 1991 108 Hamamatsu
746 SWE Theimer Joachim 1812 103 Norrkoping
748 CHN Li Peng 2241 59 Beijing
749 CHN Zhang Yu 2121 26 Beijing
751 CHN Zhang Hongmei 2134 104 Beijing
752 LAT Demidov Alexey 2056 16 Riga
753 CHN Huo Kui 1672 32 Beijing
754 CHN Zhang Dong 1845 33 Beijing
755 CHN Shen Zan 1982 25 Beijing
756 CHN Wang Xuan 1737 33 Beijing
757 CHN Zhu Liwei 1751 16 Beijing
758 CHN Chu Biao 1792 9 Beijing
760 FIN Grahn Johan 2032 5 Helsinki
761 RUS Okatova Ksenjia 1815 14 Podyuga
762 RUS Belous Polina 1831 60 Podyuga
763 ARM Karapetyan Aram 1716 8 Yerevan
764 CZE Pelikan Alan 1813 10 unknown
765 EST Mõtlik Madli 1494 41 Tallinn
766 EST Krjukov Gerli 2054 141 Tallinn
767 EST Veelma Oskar Lui 1890 1 Tallinn
768 EST Põhjakas Tuuli 1900 2 Tallinn
770 TPE Yu Tian-Lung 2014 9 Taipei
771 TPE Chen Lung-Chuan 1858 10 Taipei
772 TPE Hung Yun-Tung 2033 5 Taipei
773 TPE Yang Chao-Chun 2084 4 Taipei
774 TPE Yeh Sheng-Heng 1973 4 Taichung
778 TPE Chung Chun-Chih 1953 13 Taipei
779 TPE Huang Nai-Yi 1890 5 Taipei
782 TPE Lin Hsin-He 1969 5 Taipei
786 TPE Chiang Yuan-Tai 2085 14 Taipei
787 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2481 96 Kaohsiung
793 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2772 165 Chiayi
797 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 2370 103 Taichung
798 TPE Lin Chiao-Ying 2322 49 Kaohsiung
799 TPE Lin Ting-Wei 2256 30 Taoyuan
800 TPE Yu Tien-Lung 2492 48 Taoyuan
802 TPE Fan Yang-Po 2121 10 Taipei
804 CHN Zhang Junjie 1976 19 Beijing
805 CHN Zeng Yangfeng 2257 41 Beijing
806 CHN Tian Xinyu 1709 19 Beijing
807 CHN Li Liang 1873 22 Beijing
808 CHN Duan Jiangpeng 1640 11 Beijing
809 CHN Hu Runyu 1620 3 Beijing
810 JPN Hiwatashi Kikuma 1717 32 Saga
811 JPN Saito Koji 2079 9 Kadoma
812 CHN Li Tao 2068 53 Beijing
813 RUS Makarov Sergey 2142 41 Moscow
814 RUS Nasakin Alexander 2034 2 Moscow
815 ARM Kocharyan Garik 1850 2 Yerevan
816 EST Lillemaa Argo 2071 427 Tallinn
817 EST Lemmik Claus 1650 20 Tallinn
818 RUS Suslov Sergey 2065 15 Moscow
819 RUS Magdeev Igor 2257 159 Samara
820 RUS Fomina Ksenia 1650 8 Moscow
821 RUS Sedov Andrey 2008 23 Moscow
822 RUS Klimakov Andrey 2108 8 Moscow
823 RUS Kartashev Daniil 2426 88 Moscow
824 JPN Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2156 148 Hamamatsu
825 JPN Tadokoro Hosai 1844 39 Tokyo
826 JPN Koiso Shigemasa 2036 111 Omihachiman
827 JPN Takehara Kenji 1766 9 Toyama
828 JPN Sugaya Masao 1634 7 unknown
829 JPN Kimura Shin 1852 8 Tokyo
830 CHN Liu Chao 2354 98 Chengdu
831 CHN Qi Ji 1806 7 Beijing
832 CHN Wang Chen 2045 28 Beijing
833 CHN Sun Yuhang 1906 2 Beijing
834 CHN Zhang Chen 1685 11 Beijing
835 TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2186 28 Hualian
837 CHN Tong Mingyu 1925 43 Beijing
838 CHN Tang Jia 1968 4 Beijing
839 CHN Du Xuejiao 1701 13 Beijing
840 TPE Chen Jonathan 1735 14 Taipei
841 RUS Mikhailov Dmitry 1565 16 Moscow
842 UZB Semenchina Oxana 1831 3 Tashkent
843 POL Tamiola Artur 2243 24 Katowice
844 POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2173 11 Bydgoszcz
845 EST Audo Taavi 1797 2 Parksepa
846 EST Tammiste Igor 1703 3 Kohtla-Nõmme
847 USA Huang Raina 1805 10 Los Angeles
848 ARM Poghosyan Vahe 2010 14 Yerevan
849 RUS Kaspirovich Maxim 1673 17 Podyuga
850 RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2169 505 Podyuga
851 RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1948 42 Rybinsk
852 EST Süüden Markus 1714 1 Parksepa
853 EST Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 1891 2 Parksepa
854 EST Tammiste Artur 1776 1 Kohtla-Nõmme
855 RUS Buyanova Galina 1587 12 Podyuga
856 RUS Litvinova Alina 1918 50 Podyuga
857 EST Jõgi Pille 1168 22 Haapsalu
858 EST Tulik Marie 1820 8 Parksepa
859 EST Vaher Liisbet 1679 7 Parksepa
860 EST Treialt Chrislyn 1791 1 Haapsalu
861 EST Andrejev Hedvig 1618 7 Parksepa
862 EST Kängsepp Kristjan 1728 1 Kohtla-Nõmme
863 SWE Paulander Jan 1708 12 Svedala
864 USA Huang Wil 1723 3 Los Angeles
865 EST Nerman Martin 1500 6 Haapsalu
866 EST Vunk Tiit 2017 60 Suure-Jaani
867 EST Ostra Gitta 1507 19 Viljandi
868 CHN Li Ning 1743 19 Beijing
869 RUS Novozhilova Olesya 1736 43 Podyuga
870 RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1915 57 Podyuga
871 CHN Guo Chengri 1710 8 Beijing
872 RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1888 275 Saint Petersburg
873 RUS Kachaev Denis 2480 456 Saint Petersburg
874 RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2212 450 Saint Petersburg
875 EST Plado Stefan 1692 7 Tallinn
876 EST Nõmm Liina 1808 104 Tallinn
877 RUS Komarova Oxana 1621 2 Moscow
878 RUS Kaftan Darja 2012 17 Moscow
879 RUS Vysheslavov Ivan 1872 16 Rybinsk
880 RUS Vysheslavova Anna 1768 14 Rybinsk
881 RUS Mezhieva Taisia 1566 10 Rybinsk
882 RUS Smirnov Mikhail 1604 10 Rybinsk
883 SWE Lindgren David 1597 30 Jonkoping
884 RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2005 45 Moscow
885 CHN Xiao Di 2073 1 Beijing
886 EST Urgand Kertu 1858 3 Põlva
888 EST Jürman Kristiina 1773 10 Tallinn
889 EST Oblikas Argo 2007 5 Paldiski
890 RUS Akinfejev Kirill 1773 2 Moscow
891 RUS Sadelov Igor 2011 39 Moscow
892 RUS Melnikova Alyona 2101 6 Zhigulyovsk
893 JPN Hata Masayuki 2117 181 Hirakata
894 JPN Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1900 38 Nara
895 JPN Ozawa Tetsushi 1928 227 Kyoto
896 JPN Kon Akira 1925 208 Amagasaki
897 JPN Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2045 10 Sakai
898 JPN Tanaka Shingo 1997 58 Fukuoka
899 JPN Saito Masashi 2055 12 Kobe
900 JPN Kato Yasuhiro 2070 261 Tokyo
901 JPN Sakaue Ryota 1642 6 Shiga
902 JPN Iwano Fumio 2067 273 Saitama
903 JPN Kobayashi Koichi 2220 178 Fukushima
904 JPN Hara Masao 1946 7 Tokyo
905 JPN Maruta Koji 2027 131 Tokyo
906 JPN Fujikawa Masaki 2150 191 Omiya
907 JPN Arita Nobuyoshi 2297 15 Tokyo
908 JPN Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2154 32 Aichi
909 POL Mielczarek Bartosz 2058 4 Warszawa
910 JPN Miura Hitoshi 1741 75 Miyagi
911 JPN Tanno Yoshitaka 2091 89 Aomori
912 JPN Hirono Masakazu 2015 57 Fukushima
913 JPN Gakumazawa Hideaki 2100 131 Iwate
914 JPN Sato Ryota 1443 19 Aomori
915 RUS Lashko Kira 2265 673 Podyuga
916 UKR Tregubov Mikhail 2154 47 Kharkiv
917 UKR Piddubny Oleksander 1665 6 Zjoltye Vody
918 UKR Karpov Nikita 1846 5 Zjoltye Vody
919 UKR Tarasyuk Oleksander 1801 2 Zjoltye Vody
920 UKR Beldiyan Oleksander 2122 6 Zjoltye Vody
921 JPN Kataoka Mitsuaki 2103 56 Saga
922 JPN Kawano Takahisa 2418 193 Shimonoseki
923 JPN Uchida Shingo 1884 2 Saga
924 JPN Kugizaki Michihiko 1987 65 Shizuoka
925 JPN Miyazu Goichi 1746 8 Hamamatsu
926 JPN Tanji Hiroki 1960 23 Tokyo
927 JPN Shimoyama Takuma 2166 36 Tokyo
928 RUS Yurlova Anastasja 1784 9 Podyuga
929 RUS Fedotov Denis 2561 818 Podyuga
930 RUS Semenov Oleg 2170 543 Podyuga
931 HUN Tóth Gergő 2160 6 Mezőkövesd
933 CZE Kostlivy Radim 1946 20 Prague
938 POL Kozimor Michal 2143 10 Jastrzębie Zdrój
939 POL Żukowski Michał 2469 30 Żmigród
940 CHN He Jiabei 1661 20 Ningbo
941 EST Soosaar Carlos 1740 27 Tallinn
943 EST Naurits Kai 1785 6 Järvakandi
944 EST Kuusk Andres 1996 11 Tartu
945 CHN Xie Weixiang 2493 134 Yangzhou
946 CHN Dai Xiaohan 2623 128 Xiamen
947 CHN Chen Chao 1854 3 Hunan
948 CHN Chen Liang 2203 28 Shaanxi
949 CHN Tan Xinlin 2380 73 Hunan
950 CHN Xie Zengzhong 2419 71 Xiamen
951 CHN He Qifa 2552 201 Guangdong
952 CHN Wang Qingqing 2617 364 Wuhan
953 CHN Ai Xianping 2532 139 Hubei
954 JPN Suzuki Rin 1891 109 Tokyo
955 RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2072 315 Saint Petersburg
956 SWE Fanell Jan 2035 108 Stockholm
957 SWE Levinson Bjorn 1839 30 Stockholm
958 JPN Koyama Jun 2530 242 Tokyo
959 RUS Buzdalov Denis 1706 10 Ulyanovsk
960 RUS Kvasov Dmitrii 1706 10 Moscow
961 RUS Daurskih Valeria 1804 9 Saint Petersburg
962 RUS Komarov Sergey 1777 30 Rybinsk
963 RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2248 33 Saint Petersburg
964 CHN Huang Liqin 2669 155 Guangzhou
965 CHN Zhang Xiaowei 1869 2 Anhui
966 HKG Huang Jin-xian 2373 82 Hong Kong
967 EST Küling Karl 1816 14 Saue
968 EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2027 118 Tallinn
970 RUS Litvinenko Andrey 1856 1 Tyumen
971 RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1606 9 Saratov
975 RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2002 442 Saint Petersburg
978 RUS Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1973 8 Naro-Fominsk
985 CHN Qian Kun 2409 125 Shanghai
988 CHN Guo Feng 1968 9 Jiangsu
989 CHN Wang Yelin 2333 234 Nanjing
990 CHN Yang Bin 2075 3 Jiangsu
991 JPN Matsuoka Teruo 1975 59 Tokyo
992 JPN Arai Kazumi 2315 46 Saitama
993 JPN Tada Ayako 2251 156 Tokyo
994 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2525 201 Toyokawa
995 EST Kook Kätlin 1815 16 Tallinn
996 EST Mesila Villem 2566 555 Tallinn
998 KOR Kim Chang-Su 2077 45 Seoul
999 EST Holtsman Kris 1977 321 Tallinn
1001 CHN Feng Xiaofeng 2314 53 Shandong
1002 CHN Huo Jiuxu 2262 122 Henan
1003 CHN Xi Zhenyang 2633 201 Jiangsu
1004 MAC Wai Chan Keong 2716 88 Macao
1005 CHN Jiang Qiwen 2692 234 Guangzhou
1006 CHN He Qiqiang 2256 17 Guangzhou
1007 JPN Saito Syuichi 2000 14 Mishima
1008 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2269 237 Toyota
1009 JPN Kamikubo Mineo 1813 106 Hamamatsu
1010 JPN Takamura Syouto 2042 8 Hamamatsu
1011 JPN Tomobe Katsuhiro 2149 196 Tokyo
1012 JPN Kimura Kenichiro 2193 14 Tokyo
1013 JPN Kobayashi Chinatsu 1827 1 Fukushima
1015 JPN Takeuchi Yuuta 1943 15 Sendai
1016 JPN Takagi Tomoyuki 2050 26 Tokyo
1017 JPN Watanabe Tatsuya 2057 12 Tokyo
1018 JPN Koyama Masayuki 1857 4 Tokyo
1019 JPN Watanabe Yoko 1943 5 Tokyo
1020 JPN Kawada Miki 1919 90 Hamamatsu
1021 JPN Takayama Akira 1602 5 Hamamatsu
1022 RUS Mokeev Vladimir 1923 7 Moscow
1023 RUS Didenko Andrey 2003 8 Podolsk
1024 RUS Stulova Darya 2001 467 Podyuga
1025 RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1970 553 Podyuga
1026 RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1647 11 Podyuga
1027 RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1547 9 Moscow
1028 RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1896 133 Podyuga
1029 EST Kolk Kuno 2247 579 Tallinn
1030 EST Staub Rain 1867 62 Tallinn
1031 RUS Galenko Alexey 1842 2 Ulyanovsk
1033 RUS Sveshnikov Ilya 2038 7 Rybinsk
1034 RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1926 218 Konosha
1035 RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1871 67 Konosha
1036 RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1915 49 Konosha
1037 RUS Tsuladze Andrey 2036 9 Saint Petersburg
1038 RUS Trefilova Alyona 1962 1 Rybinsk
1039 RUS Mikryukova Diana 1664 18 Podyuga
1040 RUS Lebedev Dmitry 1800 1 Konosha
1042 RUS Kutareva Irina 1731 1 Konosha
1043 RUS Fokichev Andrey 1810 2 Podyuga
1044 JPN Yoshida Naoto 2098 48 Nagoya
1045 TPE Kuo Tsao-Hsiang 1967 5 Taipei
1046 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2123 93 Taipei
1047 TPE Cheng Yu-Han 1865 20 Chiayi
1048 TPE Lin Sung-En 1596 5 Kaohsiung
1049 TPE Chen Yu-Chen 1880 4 Taipei
1050 TPE Chiu Han-Kuang 2201 19 Taipei
1051 TPE Cheng Chun-Chieh 1896 45 Taipei
1052 TPE Hsieh Jung-Kuo 1771 62 Taipei
1053 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2010 81 Taipei
1054 TPE Chen Yi-Chung 1739 5 Taipei
1055 TPE Yang Kai-Ting 2075 23 Changhua
1056 ARM Petrosyan Azat 1957 6 Yerevan
1057 ARM Poghosyan Yeva 2009 27 Yerevan
1058 ARM Poghosyan Davit 1873 4 Yerevan
1059 ARM Nersisyan Rafik 2030 2 Yerevan
1062 ARM Suqiasyan Arsen 1814 1 Yerevan
1063 ARM Virabyan Hrant 1888 1 Yerevan
1064 ARM Petrosyan Gayane 1819 2 Yerevan
1065 ARM Voskanyan Ani 1839 1 Yerevan
1066 ARM Tigranyan Seda 1778 3 Yerevan
1067 ARM Hakobyan Syuzanna 1832 2 Yerevan
1068 ARM Harutyunyan Katarine 1775 3 Yerevan
1069 ARM Ohanyan Hrant 1805 1 Yerevan
1070 CZE Hasa Miroslav 2005 10 Prague
1071 HUN Porfy Peter 1649 6 Budapest
1073 UKR Chepurnoj Vladimir 2046 5 Vinnitsa
1074 RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1962 9 Moscow
1075 UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2297 48 Lviv
1076 JPN Matsuo Toshiko 1862 16 Osaka
1077 JPN Matsuo Yoshihiro 1991 5 Osaka
1078 RUS Karpov Fyodor 2190 312 Konosha
1079 RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1879 31 Podyuga
1081 JPN Seiryu Masanori 1946 9 Sendai
1082 RUS Gainetdinov A 1797 1 Ulyanovsk
1083 RUS Popova Anna 1853 1 Podyuga
1084 RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1719 23 Podyuga
1085 RUS Zhukova Kseniya 1829 1 Podyuga
1086 RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1812 64 Podyuga
1087 RUS Romanov Maksim 1836 1 Podyuga
1088 SWE Pettersson Sven-Ake 1744 2 Hogsjo
1089 EST Harju Ülle 1724 19 Tallinn
1090 SWE Hagstrom Tomas 1905 14 Linkoping
1091 SWE Larsson Leif 1967 23 Uppsala
1092 JPN Hayakawa Koji 2003 11 Kyoto
1093 SWE Hannah Mikael 1838 6 Jonkoping
1094 JPN Hayakawa Tsuyoshi 2089 8 Kyoto
1095 RUS Alexandrov Gennady 2168 73 Saint Petersburg
1096 SWE Nielsen Johnny 1983 34 Malmo
1097 RUS Perepljotchikov Sergey 2122 23 Moscow
1098 SWE Turkki Mikael 1604 5 Jonkoping
1100 SWE Eriksson Lars 1890 30 Stockholm
1101 SWE Dios Stefan 1861 9 Malmo
1104 SWE Moller Hakan 2005 4 Malmo
1106 SWE Kallman Jonas 1827 1 Orebro
1108 SWE Ogren Stefan 1670 9 Harnosand
1109 CHN Qiao Min 1931 13 Shanghai
1110 CHN Yao Yujie 2143 38 Shanghai
1113 CHN Du Weipeng 2345 35 Shaanxi
1117 SWE Rave Fernando 1556 6 Harnosand
1118 SWE Dufvenberg Mike 1803 1 Harnosand
1120 RUS Vologdina Irina 1705 2 Saint Petersburg
1121 RUS Khatbullina Leila 1774 4 Saint Petersburg
1122 SWE Jansson Lars 2002 9 Uppsala
1123 GRE Pestov Arseni 2125 110 Chania
1124 SWE Moller Stefan 2007 2 Stockholm
1128 JPN Matsui Tsunehiro 2106 65 Tatsuno
1129 JPN Ishibashi Hiroaki 1698 8 Sakai
1130 JPN Tanaka Tomokazu 1579 4 Sakai
1131 JPN Okuda Shingo 1841 39 Shiga
1134 JPN Doi Manabu 1937 19 Sakai
1135 JPN Tsujibayashi Taro 2076 4 Sakai
1136 JPN Masutani Hiroshi 1960 5 Sakai
1137 JPN Maki Tatsuya 1759 5 Amagasaki
1138 SWE Rehnstedt Jorgen 1985 9 Borlange
1139 SWE Larsson Martin 1442 20 Uppsala
1141 SWE Nygards John 1669 15 Stockholm
1142 SWE Carlsson Peter 1854 13 Kumla
1147 CHN Pan Zhongliang 2143 11 Shanghai
1148 CHN Wang Junbo 2041 29 Shanghai
1149 RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1781 3 Saint Petersburg
1150 TPE Hou I-Cheng 2436 28 Chiayi
1151 RUS Timohina Svetlana 1841 1 Podyuga
1152 SWE Widman Christofher 1915 3 Arjeplog
1154 SWE Fjellstrom Kristoffer 1677 12 Arjeplog
1155 LAT Bethers Arilds 2080 55 Seja
1156 LAT Kaminskis Gundars 1870 15 Riga
1157 SWE Thorn Kristian 1907 15 Helsingborg
1158 CZE Hradecna Anezka 1679 5 Prague
1160 SWE Harms Michel 1631 7 Uppsala
1161 JPN Takahashi Roi 2117 32 Osaka
1162 SWE Englund Martin 1811 5 Uppsala
1163 SWE Fjellstrom Sandra 1611 9 Arjeplog
1164 SWE Edlund Linnea 1956 5 Stockholm
1165 CHN Chen Jing 2578 198 Jiangsu
1166 CHN Yin Tong 2409 47 Beijing
1167 CHN Gong Sheng 2564 98 Guangzhou
1168 CHN Liu Xun 2341 279 Hubei
1169 CHN Jiang Xiaohua 2240 34 Shanghai
1170 CHN Yang Wu 1799 6 Shanghai
1171 CHN Zhang Dianqiang 1631 3 Shanghai
1172 CHN He Yaowen 2188 33 Shanghai
1173 CHN Li Ang 1806 3 Shanghai
1174 CHN Luo Zheng 2041 7 Shanghai
1175 CHN Zhang Jiguo 2267 155 Shanghai
1176 CHN Yang Aiguo 1913 6 Shanghai
1177 CHN Chen Jiawei 1754 6 Shanghai
1178 CHN Yang Le 1810 5 Shanghai
1179 CHN Yin Jia 1774 7 Shanghai
1180 CHN Liang Wei 1930 7 Shanghai
1181 CHN Dai Yuxuan 2163 35 Shanghai
1182 CHN Gao Jinhui 1818 7 Shanghai
1183 CHN Xu Guochang 2166 7 Zhejiang
1184 CHN Xie Yuchen 1877 15 Shanghai
1185 CHN Cao Hong 2034 16 Shanghai
1186 CHN Li Xufeng 1921 7 Shanghai
1187 CHN Ding Peilong 2024 7 Shanghai
1188 CHN Li Shizhen 1981 27 Shanghai
1189 CHN Zhou Guangle 2166 18 Zhejiang
1190 CHN Tan Zhifeng 1990 7 Shanghai
1191 CHN Sun Jiahong 2189 60 Zhejiang
1192 CHN Li Lei 2397 46 Zhejiang
1193 CHN Qi Guan 2723 331 Qiqihar
1194 CHN Lu Xianyao 2072 7 Zhejiang
1195 CHN Lin Jinshun 2446 37 Xiamen
1196 CHN Lin Yue 2216 24 Shanghai
1197 CHN Zhang Jianye 2247 44 Shanghai
1198 CHN He Cheng 1845 5 Shanghai
1199 CHN Lu Shenjie 1628 15 Shanghai
1200 CHN Wang Ciyu 1641 6 Ningbo
1201 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2726 313 Tokyo
1202 JPN Noguchi Kikuo 1976 3 Nagoya
1203 JPN Yamaoka Kentaro 2104 43 Fukuoka
1204 JPN Nagasoe Hiroki 2523 71 Fukuoka
1205 CHN Gu Yanping 1951 13 Shanghai
1206 CHN Shi Jianfeng 1807 2 Shanghai
1207 CHN Huang Qiongying 2450 88 Hubei
1208 CHN Wu Kan 2093 49 Fuzhou
1209 CHN Xu Dan 1855 1 Jiangsu
1210 CHN Hong Shiguang 2346 48 Jiangxi
1211 CHN Zhang Zhen 2111 7 unknown
1212 CHN Chen Peng 1839 1 Heilongjiang
1213 CHN Shi Yutong 2038 40 Harbin
1215 CHN Fu Liang 2272 56 Jiangsu
1216 CHN Zhao Min 1868 6 Jiangsu
1217 CHN Xie Cun 2446 56 Beijing
1218 CHN Lin Yazhi 1836 1 Hubei
1219 CHN Wu Zhiqin 2428 199 Jiangsu
1220 CHN Liang Xiao 1879 1 Hebei
1221 CHN Ren Yijiang 1839 1 Shandong
1222 CHN Chen Zihao 2456 30 Shandong
1223 CHN Huang Danlin 1973 17 Harbin
1224 CHN Huang Ming 2131 1 Tianjin
1225 CHN Dong Hang 1839 1 Hubei
1226 CHN Yang Na 1934 30 Hebei
1227 CHN Luo Hongfei 2015 17 Tieling
1228 CHN Zhao Hui 2035 46 Beijing
1229 CHN Lin Zhitong 2098 13 Shandong
1230 CHN Xu Kun 1895 1 unknown
1231 CHN Pan Jun 1865 1 unknown
1232 CHN Wang Chengrong 1895 1 unknown
1233 CHN Kong Peng 1839 1 unknown
1234 CHN Yu Lanqin 1855 1 unknown
1235 CHN Zhao Fangkai 1870 1 unknown
1236 CHN Liu Junjie 1776 6 unknown
1237 CHN Zeng Sigeng 1880 1 Shantou
1238 SWE Florentzson Adam 1622 57 Jonkoping
1239 CHN Song Shuang 1915 16 Guangxi
1240 CHN Zhang Nan 1941 18 Baoding
1241 CHN Zhang Zhongyuan 1998 52 Tianjin
1242 CHN Guo Xin 1703 3 unknown
1243 JPN Takeuchi Shunsuke 1998 9 Saitama
1244 JPN Arai Moriya 1881 8 Tokyo
1245 JPN Tashiro Yuichi 2100 5 Tokyo
1246 JPN Ishima Ryoma 2096 3 Saitama
1247 CHN Wu Minghao 1750 6 unknown
1248 CHN He Qian 2073 36 Hunan
1249 CHN Li Yang 2025 11 Beijing
1250 CHN Wang Xiao 1927 16 Beijing
1251 CHN Huang Jianguang 2368 51 Guangxi
1252 CHN Gu Xianrui 1954 6 unknown
1253 CHN Chen Ge 1982 16 Hunan
1254 CHN Long Zifeng 2037 11 Guangzhou
1255 CHN Song Yuting 1725 2 Handan
1256 CHN Yan Hao 2067 16 Hebei
1257 CHN Zhao Ning 1895 1 unknown
1261 CHN Wu Xiaoning 2153 31 Beijing
1262 CHN Chen Tao 2165 18 Henan
1263 CHN Dai Ruzhou 2105 1 Jiangsu
1264 CHN Wang Haiping 2020 12 Shaanxi
1265 CHN Zhou Jiashuo 1816 1 unknown
1266 CHN Wang Zhiquan 1754 17 Gansu
1267 CHN Guo Haisen 2128 43 Hefei
1268 CHN An Siyuan 1881 2 Qinhuangdao
1269 CHN Liu Leining 1799 1 unknown
1270 CHN Jing Weijun 1960 6 unknown
1272 CHN Wang Haibo 2200 26 Henan
1275 CHN Lyu Caichao 1894 10 Fushun
1276 CHN Li Qiang 2159 12 Zhejiang
1277 CHN Bao Chunzhi 2004 9 unknown
1278 CHN Mao Yili 1722 9 unknown
1279 CHN Yang Liu 2248 9 Chengdu
1280 CHN Deng Dezhi 1887 1 Tianjin
1281 CHN Zou Weihua 1863 1 Hunan
1282 CHN Xie Lei 2318 2 Beijing
1284 CHN Li Dong 1789 7 Chengdu
1285 CHN Wang Hongjun 1886 1 Tianjin
1287 CHN Jin Bo 1915 16 Tianjin
1291 CHN Han Shuai 2374 8 Harbin
1292 CHN Mu Hongyuan 2071 4 Tianjin
1293 CHN Cui Bingxin 1794 1 Tianjin
1294 CHN Shen Jie 1713 3 Henan
1297 CHN Lu Pengfei 2039 3 Chengdu
1298 CHN Xu Jiaqi 2276 61 Qinhuangdao
1299 CHN Liu Xin 1876 1 Henan
1300 CHN Yu Liang 2045 1 Tianjin
1301 CHN Qi Xiaodong 1922 11 Shandong
1302 CHN Ning Anwen 1815 1 Shenyang
1303 CHN Li Dezheng 1991 1 Jilin
1307 CHN Wang Haotian 2232 2 Yunnan
1309 CHN Xu Bai 1946 1 Jiangsu
1310 CHN Chen Yuyin 1815 1 Henan
1311 CHN Li Qi 1846 1 Heilongjiang
1312 CHN Liang Zhaohui 2090 35 Guangzhou
1313 CHN Zheng Yining 2145 49 Zhejiang
1314 CHN Xu Lingqin 2189 67 Zhejiang
1316 JPN Kise Katsumi 2478 68 Shiga
1317 JPN Kato Hiroaki 1681 12 Kanagawa
1319 JPN Yamamoto Jyunko 1895 5 Tokyo
1320 JPN Harada Motochika 1766 8 Tokyo
1321 CHN Zhuang Min 1622 6 unknown
1322 CHN Wang Qian 1970 6 unknown
1323 CHN Yang Weiguang 1637 24 Guangdong
1324 CHN Ren Jihang 2288 58 Chengdu
1325 CHN Jin Hongli 2294 60 Anhui
1326 CHN Zhou Yang 1885 32 Yunnan
1327 CHN Tao Jun 1999 5 unknown
1328 CHN Li Jie 1813 22 Tianjin
1329 CHN Sun Qian 2038 31 Hebei
1330 CHN An Xiaoyu 1713 3 unknown
1331 CHN Hua Xia 1645 17 Gansu
1333 CHN Chen Zhu 2147 17 Anhui
1335 SWE Jansson Stefan 2045 5 Stockholm
1338 SWE Lorentsson Christer 1824 2 Huskvarna
1343 CHN Cui Yue 1951 5 Beijing
1347 CHN Li Xinpeng 2355 11 Chengdu
1355 CHN Chen Xiyou 1870 4 unknown
1356 CHN Miao Yuhong 1942 3 unknown
1357 CHN Chen Rongwang 1727 3 unknown
1358 CHN Zhu Jie 2043 4 Zhejiang
1360 CHN Wang Xiaomin 1934 2 unknown
1361 CHN Wang Rongsheng 2082 2 unknown
1362 CHN Chen Pincai 1699 4 unknown
1363 CHN Gu Gongbo 2002 4 unknown
1364 CHN Huang Ronghua 1909 4 unknown
1365 CHN Dong Weiwei 1798 4 unknown
1366 CHN Li Yiyun 2038 4 unknown
1367 CHN Wu Bo 2046 46 Shenzhen
1368 CHN Zhang Weiguo 1834 4 unknown
1369 CHN Lin Xi 1828 4 unknown
1370 CHN Shen Jinfeng 1945 4 unknown
1371 CHN Xing Zaipeng 2085 3 unknown
1372 CHN Li Dan 1813 3 unknown
1373 CHN Du Wei 1744 1 unknown
1374 CHN Chen Chi 1703 3 unknown
1375 CHN Zhao Yue 2104 11 Tianjin
1378 CHN Cao Xuehai 1875 4 unknown
1380 CHN Zhu Xianfeng 1866 2 unknown
1381 RUS Sapronov Vladimir 1992 1 Moscow
1391 CHN Liu Chong 2122 12 unknown
1392 CHN Wu Sha 2081 19 Yunnan
1393 CHN Cao Hongping 1954 11 Heilongjiang
1394 CHN Fang Yixia 1989 33 Fushun
1395 CHN Li Liying 1869 18 Xiamen
1397 CHN Liu Jingliang 2086 58 Yunnan
1398 CHN Li Haorong 2064 29 Chongqing
1399 CHN Huang Huiwen 1949 11 Guangxi
1400 CHN Qiu Deming 1889 11 Chongqing
1401 CHN Wang Qichao 2433 73 Harbin
1402 CHN Yang Haolin 1886 1 unknown
1403 CHN Dong Jiayu 1721 3 unknown
1404 CHN Li Yonggang 1893 4 unknown
1405 CHN Mu Rui 2010 4 unknown
1406 CHN Zhao Jia 1982 3 unknown
1407 CHN Liu Hao 2045 3 Hebei
1408 CHN Zheng Yong 1986 5 unknown
1409 CHN Mu Shuai 1690 4 unknown
1410 CHN Wang Kaikai 1964 4 unknown
1411 CHN Zheng Xuyang 1945 4 unknown
1412 CHN Ma Shaohong 1881 3 unknown
1413 CHN Du Ciyuan 1644 3 unknown
1414 CHN Wang Zhaoqiang 1957 4 unknown
1416 CHN Feng Lizi 1832 3 unknown
1418 CHN Kang Yan 1874 26 Jiangsu
1419 CHN Zhai Liye 2029 3 unknown
1420 CHN Li Meng 1707 3 unknown
1421 CHN Wang Youzhi 2250 18 Anhui
1422 CHN Zhang Shaohe 1862 4 Baoding
1423 CHN Guo Rui 1805 3 unknown
1424 CHN Zhang Zexiao 1916 3 unknown
1425 CHN Yang Yimeng 1903 43 Qinhuangdao
1426 CHN Zhou Jiaqi 1715 2 unknown
1427 CHN Zhang Ruiting 1823 2 unknown
1428 CHN Chen Qing 1798 1 unknown
1429 CHN Bai Xin 1851 3 unknown
1430 CHN An Jiayi 1971 2 unknown
1431 CHN Wu Chengyan 1885 1 unknown
1432 CHN Liu Yang 2491 211 Shandong
1433 CHN Chen Jiashi 1873 1 unknown
1443 JPN Kojima Sigetosi 1808 1 Tokyo
1444 JPN Takashita Masahiko 1992 1 unknown
1445 JPN Iwama Tatsuhumi 1808 1 unknown
1446 JPN Kezuka Masaharu 1992 1 unknown
1447 JPN Suzuki Otoya 1808 1 unknown
1448 JPN Mori Satoshi 1785 1 unknown
1449 JPN Tanuma Akira 1814 1 Tokyo
1450 JPN Jinno Shigeto 1992 1 Tokyo
1451 JPN Aihara Hiroshi 2002 1 Tokyo
1452 JPN Unoura Kazuhisa 1885 7 unknown
1454 CHN Yuan Yingbing 1818 1 unknown
1455 CHN Huang Diandian 2147 10 Guangdong
1456 CHN Fan Jiayang 1922 28 Hebei
1457 CHN Zhang Cai 2235 17 unknown
1458 CHN Cai Zhengang 1895 1 unknown
1459 CHN Huang Jun 1895 1 unknown
1460 JPN Kurata Kiyotaka 2141 8 Tokyo
1461 JPN Yamamoto Harue 1607 56 Aomori
1462 JPN Yamamoto Yuuichi 1663 20 Aomori
1463 JPN Yokono Yoshiki 1822 22 Aomori
1464 JPN Koseki Kenshou 1598 37 Aomori
1465 JPN Chiba Tomio 1737 20 Aomori
1466 JPN Tsushima Norito 1645 14 Aomori
1477 ARM Dobrovolsky G. 1922 2 Yerevan
1480 JPN Fukui Hirohumi 1802 5 Aomori
1481 JPN Nara Tsurue 1775 13 Aomori
1482 ARM Nersesian A. 1808 1 Yerevan
1486 ARM Balbayan E. 1992 1 Charentsavan
1488 ARM Arutyunyan A. 1654 5 Yerevan
1489 ARM Dumanyan Mher 1842 1 Yerevan
1490 ARM Gevorkyan Hovhannes 1717 15 Yerevan
1491 ARM Lulikyan A. 2009 1 Yerevan
1495 ARM Manukyan Mher 2044 4 Yerevan
1502 AZE Sarkisyan Albetr 1865 6 Baku
1508 CHN Guan Jixian 1963 5 Beijing
1510 CHN Hou Jun 2118 51 Zhenjiang
1512 CHN Hua Tao 2090 5 Beijing
1533 CHN Yu Jingping 2060 8 Beijing
1534 CHN Yu Zhenlin 2102 6 Zhejiang
1535 CHN Zhou Zhongchao 1996 8 unknown
1536 CHN Zhu Zhaoyun 2087 23 Zhenjiang
1539 EST Hani Rene 1866 1 Tallinn
1541 EST Kuusk Mark 1695 10 Tallinn
1545 EST Hergauk Astrid 1903 9 Tallinn
1550 EST Hergauk Andrus 2006 4 Tallinn
1554 FIN Jappinen Juno 1872 1 unknown
1558 JPN Fujinami Hisao 2125 8 unknown
1561 JPN Funamoto Tadashi 1835 4 unknown
1565 JPN Hayashi Koji 1779 3 unknown
1570 JPN Furuoka Shunzo 1866 15 Hiroshima
1572 JPN Iida Koichi 2033 4 unknown
1573 JPN Ikeshima Wakio 1874 1 unknown
1583 JPN Kamei Shigeo 1677 11 unknown
1586 JPN Kanda Masahiro 2005 8 unknown
1588 JPN Kase Koji 1774 2 unknown
1594 LAT Bankovs Rihards 1727 4 Riga
1595 LTU Shabrinskas R. 2005 1 Shauliai
1596 JPN Kitamoto Kenji 1906 4 unknown
1603 JPN Kurimoto Masayuki 1791 2 unknown
1605 JPN Maki Tetsurou 1730 4 unknown
1614 JPN Nakajima Osamu 2092 21 Shiga
1641 JPN Shibata Satoru 1730 20 unknown
1645 JPN Suzuki Kazuhiro 1743 3 unknown
1650 JPN Takahashi Hisashi 2411 4 unknown
1652 JPN Takatsu Hitoshi 2096 2 unknown
1654 JPN Takazawa Nagayoshi 2091 36 Shimizu
1659 RUS Parmenov Nikita 1801 1 Konosha
1663 JPN Tozawa Masahiro 1806 3 Hamamatsu
1664 JPN Tozawa Sachi 1673 3 Hamamatsu
1668 JPN Unoura Hidenori 1853 1 unknown
1677 JPN Yamashita Daisuke 1794 1 unknown
1683 KOR Hee Jeong Song 1590 8 Unknown
1685 LAT Andersons Andris 2236 25 Saldus
1686 LAT Dreimanis Raimonds 1919 4 Riga
1687 LAT Matyuk Valeri 2133 20 Riga
1688 LAT Mucenieks Vairis 2004 27 Riga
1689 RUS Bazalisky Artyomi 1700 12 Rybinsk
1690 LAT Rinkis Ingus 1854 1 Riga
1691 LAT Rotbergs Aigars 2083 27 Salaspils
1692 LAT Shkushkovniks Juris 1834 22 Riga
1693 POL Gruca Marcin 2075 10 Wrocław
1694 POL Jopek Lukasz 1926 10 Warszawa
1695 POL Koziarek Tomasz 2086 18 Radzionków
1698 POL Niedbalec Marcin 2204 10 Zielona Góra
1699 POL Papinski Maciej 1894 11 Warszawa
1701 POL Sobon Karol 2012 17 Dębica
1702 POL Swider Krzysztof 2094 17 Rzeszów
1703 RUS Alexejev Valentin 1959 7 Krasnoyarsk
1704 LAT Zemlitskis S 1857 1 Sigulda
1706 RUS Atreschenkov Gennadi 2132 83 Voronezh
1707 RUS Pegova Marina 1960 1 Nizhny Novgorod
1708 RUS Gromov Ivan 1680 21 Nizhny Novgorod
1709 RUS Brover Vjacheslav 2001 4 Moscow
1710 RUS Pustovalova Svetlana 1909 7 Nizhny Novgorod
1711 UKR Prikhodko S. 1781 2 Kharkiv
1713 LAT Hauks Normunds 1754 10 Riga
1714 RUS Kosintsev Dmitry 2028 9 Saint Petersburg
1715 RUS Salnikov Dmitry 1791 6 Zhigulyovsk
1716 RUS Salikhov Mikhail 1810 2 Almetjevsk
1720 RUS Bykov Evgeny 1845 1 Podyuga
1723 BLR Kozlov Alexander 1895 3 Minsk
1726 RUS Zaripov Timur 1755 2 Zhigulyovsk
1727 RUS Chadov Vitali 1792 9 Abakan
1729 RUS Denisov Pavel 1830 9 Nizhny Novgorod
1730 RUS Kochetov A. 1974 2 Moscow
1732 RUS Diner Stanislav 2208 21 Zhigulyovsk
1734 RUS Durandin Kirill 2122 9 Moscow
1736 RUS Chudesnikov Sergey 2103 18 Chelyabinsk
1739 BLR Plyusch Oleg 1909 5 Minsk
1740 EST Orglaan Taavi 1869 11 Tallinn
1741 UKR Malikov Yury 1851 18 Luhansk
1742 UKR Stolper Alexander 1698 5 Luhansk
1746 RUS Brusnikin Alexander 1846 6 Penza
1750 RUS Kalashnik Sergey 2086 5 Tomsk
1751 RUS Grigoriev Roman 1964 41 Arkhangelsk
1752 RUS Gureyev Sergey 1673 9 Nizhny Novgorod
1753 RUS Shevnin Alexander 1856 1 Kirovo-Chepetsk
1755 RUS Meijin-2000 AI 2193 7 Saint Petersburg
1756 RUS Shataloov Aleksander 1961 4 Ryazan
1757 RUS Ivanov Alexander 1953 38 Saint Petersburg
1758 RUS Navrotsky Igor 2126 3 Moscow
1760 RUS Zolotov Vitaly 1945 2 Vladimir
1762 RUS Tartyzhov Anatoly 1916 2 Vacha
1763 LTU Gaidamauskas Ernestas 1839 5 Vilnius
1764 RUS Varavin Alexey 1989 9 Zhigulyovsk
1767 RUS Vasilchenko Oleg 1992 1 Voronezh
1768 RUS Kiselev Igor 2000 8 Rezh
1770 UKR Miroshnik A. 1744 2 Kharkiv
1772 RUS Kovaljov Alexey 1754 2 Konakovo
1774 RUS Korolyov Alexey 2049 18 Zhigulyovsk
1775 LAT Stambursky Vladimir 1978 8 Riga
1776 UKR Burlaka Vladimir 2139 1 Luhansk
1780 RUS Solomatov Vasily 1779 4 Zhigulyovsk
1781 RUS Katorgin Igor 1804 1 Ulyanovsk
1782 UKR Razumovsky Grigory 1684 8 ?
1784 UKR Yakovlev V. 1860 1 Kiev
1785 LAT Uzhulis Gundars 2145 25 Riga
1786 RUS Kuznetsova Anna 1711 2 Nizhny Novgorod
1788 RUS Kireev Grigory 2043 18 Moscow
1789 RUS Varnava Sergey 2061 4 Novokuznetsk
1790 RUS Zavorotkin V. 1808 1 Saint Petersburg
1791 RUS Lonin Alexander 2031 17 Nizhny Novgorod
1792 RUS Losyakov Sergey 1897 12 Zhigulyovsk
1794 RUS Lupin Aleksandr 1933 3 Saint Petersburg
1795 UKR Petrov Evgeny 2058 9 Kharkiv
1796 RUS Makeyev Danila 1812 11 Zhigulyovsk
1797 RUS Mirkhasanova Guzel 1573 5 Tyumen
1800 RUS Egudin Mikhail 1968 2 Voronezh
1801 RUS Korobtsev Viktor 1928 6 Tomsk
1802 UKR Klisenko Evgeny 1744 4 Kiev
1803 RUS Marchuk Maksim 1728 5 Ozersk
1804 RUS Nikolajev Evgeny 1768 2 Toljatti
1805 RUS Martynov Andrey 2352 14 Novokuznetsk
1807 RUS Zharinov Andrey 1874 15 Zhigulyovsk
1808 RUS Melnikov Sergey 2147 41 Zhigulyovsk
1809 RUS Mikhailov Andrey 1790 12 Krasnoyarsk
1810 RUS Mirkin Sergey 1989 40 Nizhny Novgorod
1811 RUS Mironov Victor 1982 8 Zhigulyovsk
1815 RUS Myakonkin Kirill 1686 8 Rybinsk
1819 RUS Markin Sergey 1833 1 Chelyabinsk
1821 GEO Dzhorbenadze Sandro 1872 5 Tbilisi
1826 RUS Marchenko Anton 1507 14 Nizhny Novgorod
1827 RUS Masailo Mikhail 1872 4 Ryazan
1830 BLR Sharonov Andrey 1940 3 Minsk
1831 RUS Molodsova Natalia 1595 4 Nizhny Novgorod
1835 RUS Arkhipov V. 1870 1 Almetjevsk
1836 RUS Potapov Vyacheslav 1952 6 Moscow
1838 RUS Telekhov Sergey 1743 3 Nizhny Novgorod
1840 RUS Karavashkin Alexey 1894 2 Nizhny Novgorod
1841 RUS Rachitsky Dmitry 1845 15 Podyuga
1842 LAT Tamisars Ain 1796 2 Elgava
1843 RUS Rodin Maxim 1906 5 Zhigulyovsk
1844 RUS Chastushkin Vjacheslav 1861 3 Lipetsk
1847 UKR Rudich Sergey 1820 2 Kiev
1849 RUS Ilyin Victor 2056 4 Yelets
1855 KAZ Sergeev Oleg 1905 3 Derzhavinsk
1856 RUS Shalnov Sergey 1766 6 Nizhny Novgorod
1857 RUS Shatunov Alexander 1904 23 Nizhny Novgorod
1858 RUS Stadnichenko Sergey 2026 1 Penza
1859 RUS Sheyanova Marina 1833 1 Zhigulyovsk
1860 RUS Surovegina Ekaterina 2001 9 Nizhny Novgorod
1861 RUS Ozhinsky Alexander 1870 13 Saint Petersburg
1862 RUS Shtyrov Yaroslav 1817 4 Zhigulyovsk
1863 RUS Kiverin Dmitry 1763 23 Moscow
1865 RUS Shustov Sergey 1749 5 Nizhny Novgorod
1867 RUS Krivov Vitaly 1861 1 Rybinsk
1868 RUS Sidelnikova Tatiana 1669 10 Nizhny Novgorod
1869 RUS Supryatkin Viktor 1838 2 Nizhny Novgorod
1876 RUS Komarov Valery 1853 1 Krasnoyarsk
1877 RUS Strizhov Sergey 1595 5 Moscow
1878 FRA Meinsohn Francis 1984 6 ?
1879 RUS Stulova Kristina 2082 437 Podyuga
1880 RUS Zhuravliev V 1851 8 Lipetsk
1881 RUS Soshnikov Andrey 1876 2 Voronezh
1882 BLR Prikhach Vladimir 1956 9 Grodno
1885 RUS Dogadin Vladimir 1860 1 Moscow
1886 RUS Kuznetsov Evgeny 1623 4 Murom
1887 UKR Sapronov Sergey 1851 1 ?
1888 FIN Kyrola Kalevi 1828 6 unknown
1889 UKR Saprykin S. 1766 1 Ternopol
1890 UKR Pavlov Alexey 1934 3 Kiev
1891 LAT Zoldners Lauris 1751 2 Riga
1892 LTU Ramanauskas Darius 1711 3 Vilnius
1893 RUS Ivanyushin Vladimir 1965 2 Ulyanovsk
1894 UKR Malyshev Petr 2118 8 Kiev
1895 RUS Yurgin Viktor 1883 2 Tomsk
1896 RUS Tusinova Julia 1791 4 Zhigulyovsk
1897 RUS Tyaglo Yuri 1838 13 Belgorod
1898 RUS Ubaidulaev Ruslan 2042 11 Moscow
1899 UKR Nikolaichuk Igor 1710 6 ?
1900 BLR Zhelezny Nikolay 1853 1 Grodno
1901 RUS Nadtochy Alexander 1935 1 Chelyabinsk
1903 UKR Vartanian V. 1860 1 Dnepropetrovsk
1904 UKR Kryukov V. 1851 3 Kharkiv
1905 RUS Eluferyev Andrey 1865 21 Zhigulyovsk
1906 RUS Eremin Oleg 2113 21 Voronezh
1907 RUS Makarov A. 1988 12 Chelyabinsk
1908 RUS Gostev A. 2048 5 Kursk
1909 RUS Vasiljev Evgeny 1771 2 Rybinsk
1910 RUS Terteryan Valentina 1862 1 Voronezh
1911 RUS Yakovlev Sergey 1803 1 Moscow
1912 RUS Baisalov Erzhan 2228 12 Novosibirsk
1913 RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1958 11 Podyuga
1915 RUS Rogozhina Olga 1827 1 Nizhny Novgorod
1918 RUS Glibin Aleksey 2079 108 Rybinsk
1921 SWE Johansson Mikael 1803 1 Jonkoping
1926 UKR Karatajev Igor 1947 33 Lubny
1928 RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1929 140 Rybinsk
1929 RUS Khramov Aleksey 1738 8 Moscow
1930 SWE Dahlberg Karl-Axel 1792 1 Arjeplog
1931 JPN Yoshimori Kimio 1974 5 Hamamatsu
1932 JPN Tanabe Hajime 2092 26 Hamamatsu
1933 UKR Goldberg A. 1998 4 Rovno
1935 RUS Fedotov Sergey 1850 6 Krasnoyarsk
1936 RUS Bikmetova Anna 1696 7 Tyumen
1937 KAZ Narovetsky Roman 1778 5 Derzhavinsk
1941 ARM Khurshudjan Armen 2009 2 Yerevan
1952 ARM Ambartsumjan Rudolf 1866 7 Yerevan
1970 JPN Isobe Seiji 1887 9 Tokyo
1973 CHN Zhang Shichao 2090 6 Hebei
1980 CHN Guo Xinlu 1755 30 Qinhuangdao
1988 CHN Yang Wenhao 2008 28 Chongqing
1990 CHN Yang Bo 1979 19 Chongqing
1991 CHN Kang Haining 1941 19 Hebei
1992 CHN Qi Guangwei 1841 23 Shaanxi
1994 CHN Wu Bin 1837 9 Shandong
1996 CHN Yu Yajun 2235 206 Liaoning
1998 CHN Shi Weixin 2126 15 unknown
2000 CHN Zeng Feige 1963 31 Hunan
2003 CHN Song Yu 1916 25 Hebei
2004 CHN Zeng Fang 2095 47 Hunan
2005 CHN Yang Daihao 1665 9 Qinhuangdao
2013 CHN Zhuang Shujie 2100 25 Hubei
2015 CHN Lei Hongying 2095 48 Baoding
2019 CHN Zeng Bingjie 1901 28 Hunan
2027 CHN Liu Chao 2054 17 Beijing
2049 SWE Nyberg Daniel 1803 1 Linkoping
2055 TPE Cheng Chih-Liang 2431 58 Taipei
2056 TPE Huang Hsieh-Lung 2216 45 Taipei
2057 TPE Chen Chih-Chan 2162 35 Kaohsiung
2058 TPE Liu Chao-Yu 1798 2 Taipei
2059 RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2099 581 Podyuga
2060 JPN Inoue Katsumi 1920 47 Hamamatsu
2062 RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2122 336 Podyuga
2063 RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2046 270 Podyuga
2064 RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1970 70 Konosha
2065 RUS Novikova Daria 1952 315 Podyuga
2066 RUS Dynin Ilja 1708 8 Konosha
2067 RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2181 307 Konosha
2068 EST Rahumagi Brenet 2283 576 Tallinn
2069 EST Reimann Margus 1617 16 Tallinn
2070 RUS Makhina Alla 1666 235 Kotlas
2072 POL Bieniek Piotr 2215 19 Kraków
2073 CZE Tesarik Stepan 2148 20 Prague
2074 LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2114 24 Riga
2076 SWE Hestner G. 1836 1 Stockholm
2078 RUS Antonov Andrey 1968 76 Nizhny Novgorod
2079 RUS Galkina Veronika 1478 17 Moscow
2080 RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1834 53 Konosha
2081 EST Narva Mart 2106 289 Tallinn
2082 EST Narva Mai 2093 133 Tallinn
2083 EST Tiivel Siim 1900 222 Tallinn
2084 EST Tiivel Tuuli 1982 238 Tallinn
2085 EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1935 229 Tallinn
2086 EST Heidmets Mark 1907 284 Tallinn
2087 EST Piik Sander 2169 451 Tallinn
2088 EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1857 34 Tallinn
2089 EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2133 495 Tallinn
2090 EST Nurk Paul 1641 12 Tallinn
2099 CHN Zhao Aiju 2057 9 Beijing
2103 CHN Luo Zihuang 1795 37 Beijing
2104 CHN Zhu Tianyi 2414 135 Beijing
2105 RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2192 525 Podyuga
2106 JPN Kawada Rikuto 1844 32 Hamamatsu
2107 JPN Suzuki Takumi 1794 1 Hamamatsu
2108 JPN Suzuki Naoyoshi 1594 4 Hamamatsu
2109 JPN Asari Katsuki 1685 10 Aomori
2112 CHN Cai Xinyu 2006 19 Beijing
2115 CHN Shao Zequan 1938 11 Beijing
2116 CHN Liu Huajun 2283 42 Beijing
2117 CHN Xu Jianxin 2479 83 Beijing
2118 CHN Jiang Youzhe 1814 4 Beijing
2122 UKR Glibka Andrey 2072 14 Chernivtsi
2129 BLR Basin Vadim 1695 3 Minsk
2135 LAT Nekludov Sergey 2105 1 Riga
2139 RUS Malyshev Alexander 1886 28 Moscow
2144 RUS Novikov Vitaly 1954 5 Moscow
2146 RUS Karpenko Alexander 2356 37 Moscow
2147 RUS Balychevcev Andrey 1821 3 Moscow
2148 RUS Chizhikov Oleg 2158 1 Moscow
2153 RUS Sotnikov Mikhail 2082 22 Novokuznetsk
2161 RUS Azov Dmitriy 2065 32 Moscow
2162 SWE Arkbo Johan 1732 4 Uppsala
2163 TPE Ma Ming-Cheng 2129 14 Taipei
2164 TPE Lin Shih-Pin 2705 137 Taipei
2165 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2283 181 Taipei
2166 TPE Lin Yu-Tu 1999 5 Taipei
2172 RUS Bogatyryov Andrey 1996 30 Moscow
2177 RUS Sergeev Sergey 2056 4 Velikiye Luki
2178 RUS Kostomarov Alexander 2087 2 Velikiye Luki
2183 RUS Galkin Igor 1787 5 Orenburg
2186 RUS Spektor Mikhail 1860 1 Kazan
2187 RUS Fyodorov Andrey 1881 21 Voronezh
2195 RUS Piskaryov Alexander 1872 1 Moscow
2198 UZB Chalykh Igor 1902 3 Tashkent
2202 BLR Zhelezko Alexander 1840 1 Minsk
2203 RUS Usov Sergey 1912 7 Saint Petersburg
2204 RUS Vishnjakov Alexander 1952 4 Saint Petersburg
2207 LAT Cimurs Maris 1867 1 Riga
2223 CHN Lan Zhiren 2603 311 Sichuan
2224 EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1983 39 Tallinn
2225 JPN Mori Yasukiyo 2206 4 Kanagawa
2226 EST Kolk Paul 2139 44 Kuressaare
2227 EST Kolk Mari 1784 194 Kuressaare
2228 EST Murumaa Magnus 1912 278 Kuusalu
2229 EST Murumaa Mathias 1768 189 Kuusalu
2230 JPN Kudou Shin-ichi 1850 9 Aomori
2231 RUS Zhukova Anna 1876 1 Konosha
2232 RUS Sizov Viacheslav 1866 1 Konosha
2233 RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2094 458 Podyuga
2234 RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2118 539 Podyuga
2235 RUS Varganov Danil 1874 1 Konosha
2236 RUS Kokachev Artem 1729 50 Konosha
2237 RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1958 127 Podyuga
2238 RUS Barutkin Vladislav 1801 1 Konosha
2239 RUS Maslov Ilya 1834 1 Konosha
2240 RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1587 10 Suntar
2256 ARM Andreasyan L. 1866 3 Yerevan
2257 RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2108 48 Arkhangelsk
2265 LAT Kirshteinis Gints 2021 3 Riga
2273 RUS Ermakov Vladimir 1983 30 Moscow
2277 UKR Malyshev Dmitry 2172 1 Kiev
2278 RUS Solovyov Dmitry 2167 17 Moscow
2287 RUS Popova Daria 1789 211 Nikolaevka
2288 RUS Fridman Mikhail 1810 26 Moscow
2289 RUS Yakushkin Nikolay 1888 10 Moscow
2290 RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1834 16 Moscow
2291 RUS Georgiev Filip 1759 12 Moscow
2292 RUS Rizvanov Edward 2531 59 Novorossiisk
2293 RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2562 210 Yakutsk
2294 RUS Novozhilova Polina 1788 34 Podyuga
2295 RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2047 24 Vladimir
2304 EST Sonist Siim Artur 1713 42 Saue
2305 EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1989 193 Tallinn
2306 EST Ikla Markus 2263 487 Tallinn
2307 RUS Reibandt Vitaly 2021 41 Rybinsk
2308 RUS Postnikov Fedor 2058 80 Rybinsk
2309 JPN Higuchi Fumiya 1572 9 Tokyo
2310 JPN Tachi Masaya 2404 178 Kanazawa
2311 JPN Watanabe Nobuo 1907 45 Kobe
2312 CHN Bo Zhang 1726 4 Beijing
2314 EST Tamm Kristjan 1693 6 Tallinn
2315 EST Muugamae Eric 1890 127 Tallinn
2316 EST Tornberg Everly 1758 8 Tallinn
2317 EST Rumberg Kaarel 1831 6 Tallinn
2318 EST Jogimaa Carmen 1778 97 Tallinn
2319 TPE Wen Shun-Kuang 2116 65 Taipei
2320 TPE Liu Yi-Chung 2062 39 Taipei
2321 TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2123 17 Chiayi
2322 TPE Wang Yun-Cheng 1920 5 Taipei
2323 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 2042 28 Taipei
2324 TPE Wang Po-Hsun 1870 5 Taipei
2325 TPE Hsu Hung-I 1771 5 Taipei
2326 TPE Li Tzu-Hsien 1738 5 Taipei
2327 TPE Hsu Tze-Chi 1651 5 Taipei
2328 TPE Chiang Teng-Hui 1734 38 Taipei
2329 TPE Hsu Yu-Tzu 1503 5 Taipei
2332 CHN Sun Yunpeng 1867 4 Beijing
2333 CHN Wang Sutai 1836 5 Beijing
2334 CHN Liu Jie 2203 26 Beijing
2335 CHN Gao Cong 2516 51 Beijing
2336 CHN Li Jie 2093 5 Beijing
2337 CHN Zhu He 1673 3 Beijing
2338 CHN Zhang Fei 1946 2 Beijing
2339 RUS Potapov Maxim 1831 49 Podyuga
2340 RUS Vasyukova Polina 1715 8 Podyuga
2341 RUS Bykova Anastasya 1598 16 Podyuga
2342 RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2140 431 Podyuga
2343 RUS Vorobjev Matvey 1886 19 Arkhangelsk
2344 JPN Tanaka Toshiki 2408 71 Fukuoka
2345 JPN Kurakake Mataichi 1477 51 Fukuoka
2346 RUS Krupikov Andrey 1932 4 Vladimir
2347 JPN Yamasaki Masanori 1773 37 Hamamatsu
2348 JPN Kato Daisuke 1876 133 Hamamatsu
2349 JPN Kato Kaito 1610 12 Hamamatsu
2350 JPN Kurata Daichi 1620 13 Hamamatsu
2351 JPN Kurata Honoka 1697 5 Hamamatsu
2352 JPN Kurata Harumi 1507 4 Hamamatsu
2353 RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1973 144 Rybinsk
2354 EST Lohmus Kristofer 2327 405 Tallinn
2355 EST Kurgpold Reigo 1735 42 Laitse
2356 RUS Egorov Vladislav 1676 9 Konosha
2357 CHN He Jun 2126 9 Guangzhou
2358 CHN Han Yue 2186 31 Tianjin
2359 CHN Wu Huishan 1713 15 Guangzhou
2361 TPE Chen Ying-Chen 1879 25 Kaohsiung
2364 EST Budanov Maksim 1610 7 Tallinn
2365 EST Pozderova Elina 1974 46 Paldiski
2368 RUS Katsev Ilya 2342 349 Saint Petersburg
2369 JPN Nakamura Souta 2204 83 Tokyo
2370 EST Parjasaar Elerin 1833 115 Tallinn
2371 EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2485 482 Tallinn
2372 EST Kiis Katriin 1711 13 Tallinn
2373 EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1720 49 Tallinn
2374 RUS Zhukova Iana 1749 39 Podyuga
2375 RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1966 23 Rybinsk
2376 RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2146 108 Rybinsk
2377 RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1644 31 Konosha
2378 RUS Makhin Matvei 1748 175 Kotlas
2379 RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2124 527 Podyuga
2381 JPN Kitawaki Toshimitsu 1643 6 Hamamatsu
2382 JPN Matsumoto Sou 1456 4 Hamamatsu
2383 RUS Ogneva Julia 1669 15 Nizhny Novgorod
2384 EST Ilu Silvia 1527 14 Tallinn
2385 EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1557 25 Tallinn
2386 EST Kilk Oliver 1894 57 Tallinn
2387 RUS Metreveli Maksim 2253 465 Arkhangelsk
2388 RUS Mahina Elena 1583 14 Arkhangelsk
2390 RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1827 18 Podyuga
2391 RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1750 38 Podyuga
2392 RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1741 74 Podyuga
2393 RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1871 137 Podyuga
2394 RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1505 14 Nikolaevka
2395 RUS Piruakov Artem 1617 55 Podyuga
2396 RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1857 140 Podyuga
2397 RUS Naumov Egor 2043 257 Podyuga
2398 RUS Shabanov Ivan 1708 141 Podyuga
2399 RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2143 77 Moscow
2400 RUS Stulova Veronika 1981 293 Podyuga
2402 RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1654 9 Podyuga
2403 RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1501 6 Konosha
2404 RUS Lapin Ivan 1898 192 Konosha
2405 RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1758 67 Konosha
2406 RUS Sadova Taisia 2100 286 Nizhny Novgorod
2407 RUS Epifanova Alisa 1582 26 Moscow
2409 JPN Tanigawa Kaito 1594 6 Shiga
2410 JPN Shimano Keigo 2016 6 Shiga
2411 JPN Umano Kenta 1823 6 Shiga
2412 TPE Chen Ya-Hui 2280 61 Kaohsiung
2413 TPE Tseng Wen-Chung 1983 4 Kaohsiung
2414 JPN Yoshimura Takanori 2032 7 Saga
2415 JPN Yabe Youhei 1728 4 Yokohama
2416 EST Orlov Denis 2124 164 Tallinn
2417 CHN Shen Jin 2104 21 Beijing
2418 CHN Guo Linfu 1940 6 Beijing
2419 CHN Li Jiaxiang 1882 4 Beijing
2420 CHN Wu Yufan 1984 19 Beijing
2421 EST Pukk Oskar 1761 253 Tallinn
2422 RUS Shangina Alexandra 1920 229 Podyuga
2423 RUS Kulin Maxim 1808 202 Podyuga
2426 RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2387 549 Podyuga
2427 JPN Fujita Yudai 2411 115 Hamamatsu
2428 JPN Shinba Takahiro 1803 5 Hamamatsu
2429 RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1901 56 Konosha
2430 RUS Hodzinskaya Zhanna 1551 5 Konosha
2431 RUS Korolyova Natalya 1694 21 Konosha
2432 RUS Shilov Nikita 1742 4 Konosha
2433 RUS Yurina Lyudmila 1534 5 Konosha
2434 RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2466 247 Moscow
2435 RUS Konoplitskaja Polina 1554 8 Rybinsk
2436 RUS Danilin Ivan 2485 261 Moscow
2437 RUS Musikhin Leonid 1948 12 Rybinsk
2438 RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2097 40 Rybinsk
2439 RUS Mityagin Anton 1920 40 Rybinsk
2440 EST Raag Ardi 2189 214 Tallinn
2441 EST Vaina Birgit 1544 6 Paldiski
2442 EST Salei Anette 1775 2 Tabasalu
2443 EST Koni Kirke 2092 299 Tallinn
2444 EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1699 29 Tallinn
2445 EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2195 202 Tallinn
2446 RUS Kosarzhevsky S. 1915 2 Velikiye Luki
2448 JPN Kurokawa Toshihiro 1722 5 Tokyo
2449 JPN Demachi Koichiro 1874 74 Tokyo
2450 JPN Sugawara Shinji 1558 9 Tokyo
2451 JPN Saito Kai 1459 13 Hamamatsu
2452 EST Örd Laura 1641 90 Tallinn
2453 RUS Musaev Vladislav 1671 19 Podyuga
2454 RUS Popova Polina 1763 9 Podyuga
2455 RUS Viatkina Maria 1867 69 Podyuga
2456 RUS Ustinova Milana 1604 17 Podyuga
2457 RUS Mikerin Maksim 1609 8 Podyuga
2458 RUS Shubin Andrei 1449 10 Podyuga
2459 RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1537 26 Podyuga
2460 RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1912 339 Podyuga
2461 RUS Zhernovaia Elena 1792 3 Podyuga
2462 RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1752 49 Podyuga
2463 RUS Stoyanova Anastasiya 1769 29 Moscow Region
2464 RUS Vasilieva Ekaterina 1543 24 Arkhangelsk
2465 CHN Qiu Yujin 2369 51 Zhejiang
2466 CHN Fan Xuanzuo 2419 17 Shanghai
2467 CHN Bai Ruonan 1851 17 Hebei
2468 CHN Huang Xinyi 2197 20 Shanghai
2469 CHN Gao Junqing 1954 11 Shanghai
2470 CHN Jin Yichan 2229 43 Zhejiang
2471 CHN Lin Qianhao 2145 9 Shanghai
2472 CHN Yin Zhouhao 2253 16 Shanghai
2473 CHN Yuan Jiayin 2312 9 Shanghai
2474 CHN Xu Yikuan 2361 27 Zhejiang
2476 CHN Tang Xudong 2463 11 Shanghai
2477 CHN Chen Zimin 2138 31 Guangdong
2478 CHN Kang Tingrui 2361 85 Zhejiang
2479 CHN Tao Junji 2228 56 Zhejiang
2480 CHN Zheng Xinrui 1928 33 Hebei
2481 EST Laur Ingel 1492 44 Tallinn
2482 EST Berg Brigite-Christine 1741 7 Tallinn
2483 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2057 60 Taipei
2484 CHN Zhou Siji 1881 27 Chongqing
2485 CHN Wang Qian 2145 49 Chongqing
2486 CHN Chen Xin 2408 181 Chengdu
2487 CHN Zha Shicheng 1935 14 Chengdu
2488 CHN Cao Shuang 2003 39 Chongqing
2489 CHN Chen Kaidi 2033 31 Guangzhou
2490 CHN Tang Yiding 1794 6 Chengdu
2491 CHN Zhang Shuhao 2012 54 Chengdu
2492 CHN Feng Hongquan 1788 6 unknown
2493 CHN Zhou Jiahao 1589 6 unknown
2495 RUS Nilov Lev 1921 11 Moscow
2496 RUS Kazaryan Valentina 1827 6 Moscow
2497 EST Torga Oskar 1829 1 Tallinn
2498 JPN Shimoda Hiroyasu 1546 5 Aomori
2499 CHN Wang Yuxuan 2540 32 Shanghai
2500 TPE Lin Zhi-Xuan 2157 5 Taipei
2501 TPE Pan Chia-Wei 2064 5 Kaohsiung
2502 TPE Chung Yi-Hsuan 1870 5 Taoyuan
2503 TPE Li Si-Bao 1826 20 Taichung
2504 TPE Lin Chao-Hung 1770 5 Taipei
2505 TPE Kao Yu-Tse 1683 5 Taipei
2506 TPE Chen Shu-Fang 1554 5 Yunlin
2507 JPN Maeda Tomoko 1881 5 Kyoto
2508 JPN Noda Daigo 2105 5 Kobe
2509 JPN Tatematsu Hikaru 2150 27 Hamamatsu
2510 TPE Chang Shih-Tsung 1635 5 Yunlin
2511 TPE Lin Kai-Hsiang 1821 5 Tainan
2512 TPE Chuang Tzu-Chien 2163 20 Kaohsiung
2513 EST Varind Taavi 1548 37 Tallinn
2514 CHN Zhao Jiamin 1792 6 Beijing
2516 CHN Hao Tianyi 2286 92 Harbin
2517 CHN Xu Yan 1751 5 Beijing
2518 CHN Han Xinmin 1699 4 Beijing
2519 CHN Li Liang'en 1503 6 Beijing
2520 RUS Maurina Julia 1495 7 Podyuga
2521 RUS Kulina Daria 1614 36 Podyuga
2522 RUS Glebov Valentin 1562 17 Podyuga
2523 EST Turu Margot 1580 2 Tallinn
2524 EST Pirn Rainer 1608 31 Tallinn
2525 EST Mans Oskar 1674 7 Tallinn
2526 RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2398 83 Kotelnikovo
2527 RUS Khadanov Dmitry 1956 5 Tyumen
2528 TPE Fang Jui-Tien 2110 20 Taichung
2529 TPE Li Chun-Yi 1830 5 Taipei
2531 RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1957 71 Podyuga
2532 RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1760 89 Nizhny Novgorod
2533 RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2176 219 Nizhny Novgorod
2534 RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1654 10 Yaroslavl
2535 RUS Gromov Danila 2303 179 Nizhny Novgorod
2536 RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2132 59 Moscow
2537 RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1982 66 Moscow
2538 RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1829 9 Rybinsk
2539 JPN Miyamoto Syunju 2196 134 Miyagi
2540 JPN Inoue Fumiya 2375 142 Saitama
2541 TUR Kilinclar Alkin 1623 9 Istanbul
2542 TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1551 17 Istanbul
2543 TUR Dincer Emre 1684 17 Istanbul
2544 TUR Toprak Sarp Firat 1693 9 Istanbul
2545 TUR Erman Deniz Kaan 1925 9 Istanbul
2546 TUR Teyyar Selim 1869 9 Istanbul
2547 TUR Ates Rahmi Kaan 1605 17 Istanbul
2548 TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1426 20 Istanbul
2549 TUR Zencir Pelin 1494 28 Istanbul
2550 JPN Chigira Makoto 2023 23 Tokyo
2552 JPN Nakajima Kazuki 1723 6 Hamamatsu
2553 JPN Kato Miko 1677 46 Hamamatsu
2554 JPN Ooshina Seiichi 1972 17 Aomori
2555 EST Moller Andrus 1800 75 Tallinn
2556 RUS Dukhno Evgeny 1830 2 Nizhny Novgorod
2557 RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1826 31 Podyuga
2558 RUS Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1631 9 Arkhangelsk
2559 RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1458 17 Podyuga
2560 RUS Popova Veronika 1552 28 Podyuga
2561 RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1679 231 Podyuga
2562 RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1686 79 Podyuga
2563 RUS Stoyanov Egor 2113 341 Podyuga
2564 RUS Fokichev Egor 2011 246 Podyuga
2567 POL Olborski Milosz 1851 6 Łódź
2568 POL Korus Krzysztof 1852 6 Chorzów
2569 POL Solinski Dariusz 1969 7 Chorzów
2577 POL Kosztyla Andrzej 1459 22 Kraków
2578 POL Harmasz Adam 2205 12 Kraków
2579 CZE Muzika Martin 2095 5 Březnice
2587 POL Szefler Rafal 1800 4 Toruń
2592 POL Chancza Tomasz 1741 7 Gliwice
2593 MAC Sun In 2313 75 Macao
2594 MAC Tang Kai Lam 2689 34 Macao
2597 TPE Chan Li-Kang 1677 4 Taipei
2598 TPE Hung Jing-Bo 2083 5 Tainan
2599 TPE Ke Fang-Ying 2310 88 Taichung
2600 TPE Chang Cheng-Yu 1850 4 Kaohsiung
2601 TPE Chang I-Chia 1767 4 Kaohsiung
2602 TPE Liao Jun-Yen 2280 53 Hsinchu
2603 TPE Liu Chih-Chung 1864 5 Taipei
2604 TPE Liao Wen-Hao 1693 5 Taipei
2605 TPE Chen Pei-Yun 1510 5 Taipei
2606 TPE Chang Hung-Wei 1808 1 Taipei
2607 TPE Chang Kai-Ning 1992 1 Taipei
2608 JPN Hashimoto Takuya 1969 12 Tokyo
2609 EST Narva Regina 1626 13 Tallinn
2610 EST Narva Jaan Oskar 2003 157 Tallinn
2611 POL Majksner Lukasz 2291 7 Radziejowice
2612 POL Lange Jaroslaw 1866 1 Warszawa
2613 JPN Ueno Tomoki 1923 5 Kyoto
2614 JPN Nishida Toshio 2012 44 Kyoto
2615 JPN Uchida Ryunosuke 1769 11 Kyoto
2616 JPN Sumiya Yuuki 2019 17 Kyoto
2617 EST Jakobsoo Kaspar 1498 13 Tallinn
2618 EST Tahnas Andreas 1829 27 Tallinn
2619 EST Murro Ketlin 1668 26 Tallinn
2620 EST Teppart Marie 1613 2 Tallinn
2621 CHN Zhu Yangkun 2350 5 Beijing
2622 CHN Shi Xudong 2055 5 Beijing
2623 CHN Yu Ning 1679 5 Beijing
2625 RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1779 136 Konosha
2626 RUS Kutarev Nikita 1700 20 Konosha
2627 RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1989 230 Konosha
2628 RUS Tsaryov Viktor 1870 31 Nizhny Novgorod
2629 RUS Tsaryov Mikhail 1792 3 Nizhny Novgorod
2630 RUS Vinogradov Alexey 1751 16 Rybinsk
2631 JPN Yoshida Emiko 1690 3 Nagoya
2632 JPN Miwa Katsuaki 1755 5 Nagoya
2633 JPN Kato Hoko 1442 29 Hamamatsu
2634 RUS Singaevsky Vladislav 1633 8 Konosha
2635 EST Mumm Kristina 1897 67 Kolga
2636 RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2203 184 Nizhny Novgorod
2637 RUS Averina Anna 1722 2 Moscow
2638 RUS Burtsev Peter 2407 207 Moscow
2639 RUS Klochkov Mihail 1792 5 Moscow
2640 EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1927 29 Tallinn
2641 EST Koni Lee 1616 21 Tallinn
2642 EST Salumae Rasmus 1514 6 Tallinn
2644 EST Mattal Jelena 1808 14 Tallinn
2645 RUS Fiodorov Alexander 1774 2 Ulyanovsk
2646 BLR Ermakov Oleg 1970 19 Minsk
2647 RUS Varakin Pavel 2000 44 Nizhny Novgorod
2648 RUS Shavarin Mikhail 2099 85 Nizhny Novgorod
2649 RUS Skalozubov Andrey 1731 3 Podyuga
2650 RUS Karnaukh Alexander 1973 6 Podyuga
2651 JPN Sato Takuya 2062 16 Ooita
2652 JPN Masuda Yuuto 1821 18 Sakai
2653 EST Brezgin Nikita 1938 23 Viimsi
2654 RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 1996 21 Rybinsk
2655 RUS Orlov Maxim 2376 127 Nizhny Novgorod
2656 RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1951 115 Nizhny Novgorod
2657 RUS Kazanina Daria 1722 74 Rybinsk
2658 RUS Volkova Sofia 1844 42 Rybinsk
2659 RUS Glibina Anna 1803 39 Rybinsk
2660 RUS Popova Maria 1661 51 Rybinsk
2661 RUS Rastorgueva Ksenia 1648 20 Rybinsk
2662 RUS Sonina Marina 1931 195 Rybinsk
2663 RUS Reznik Grigorii 1826 96 Rybinsk
2664 RUS Valinkin Andrei 1836 47 Rybinsk
2665 RUS Mamin Pavel 1519 30 Rybinsk
2666 RUS Kondratyeva Svetlana 1793 8 Saint Petersburg
2667 EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1968 49 Tallinn
2674 CHN Yu Yaping 2196 30 Guangzhou
2675 RUS Sobolev Mikhail 2127 39 Samara
2676 RUS Zabrodin Evgeny 2153 103 Moscow
2677 RUS Alexandrov Nikolay 2098 60 Moscow
2678 RUS Terteryan Alexander 2032 71 Voronezh
2679 RUS Kutulutsky Georgy 2079 24 Stavropol
2680 RUS Sokolov Alexander 2076 52 Nizhny Novgorod
2681 ARM Zakharian Michael 1969 41 Charentsavan
2682 RUS Melman Mark 2152 22 Samara
2683 RUS Terekhov Dmitry 2188 41 Saint Petersburg
2684 RUS Kulikov Kirill 2222 60 Saint Petersburg
2685 RUS Ibatullin Robert 1973 96 Kazan
2686 RUS Kitov Igor 1883 3 Nizhny Novgorod
2687 RUS Ayupov Leonid 1640 5 Vladimir
2688 RUS Kolomeitsev Alexander 2205 13 Saint Petersburg
2689 RUS Klementjev Oleg 1707 15 Nizhny Novgorod
2690 RUS Sychev Vladimir 1930 15 Moscow Region
2691 RUS Beloutov Gennady 1867 26 Saint Petersburg
2692 RUS Arjutkin Evgeny 1859 1 Penza
2693 RUS Glushenkov Alexander 1859 1 Ulyanovsk
2694 RUS Yakovlev Gennady 1992 7 Moscow Region
2695 RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2056 103 Nizhny Novgorod
2696 RUS Karavaeva Maria 1806 64 Nizhny Novgorod
2697 RUS Zanchenko Sergey 2201 65 Moscow
2699 RUS Zagrodsky Vladimir 1919 4 Moscow
2700 RUS Pinsky Alexander 2294 86 Moscow
2701 EST Pukk Martin 1640 116 Tallinn
2702 EST Moisto Mairon 1934 187 Tallinn
2703 EST Olmann Kullar 1674 20 Tallinn
2704 EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1504 57 Tallinn
2705 CZE Soucek Lukas 2016 3 unknown
2706 RUS Chuvashov Vladimir 1780 1 Vladimir
2707 RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1739 127 Podyuga
2708 RUS Turabov Egor 1414 21 Podyuga
2709 RUS Fokicheva Anna 2012 219 Podyuga
2710 RUS Simanovskaia Viktoria 1602 7 Podyuga
2711 RUS Makarova Daria 1769 74 Podyuga
2712 RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1850 195 Podyuga
2713 RUS Potiagov Nikita 1346 7 Podyuga
2714 RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1865 95 Podyuga
2715 RUS Shelginskih Maksim 1763 8 Arkhangelsk
2716 RUS Shelginskih Mikhail 1820 9 Arkhangelsk
2717 CHN Lou Qiongwen 2107 11 Zhejiang
2718 CHN Zhang Tianyi 2095 11 Zhejiang
2719 CHN Fan Shihao 2052 19 Zhejiang
2720 RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1601 93 Moscow
2721 EST Kolar Johan-Eerik 1685 22 Tallinn
2722 TPE Wu Chih-Chung 1924 4 Taipei
2723 TPE Chou Yang 2220 24 Taipei
2724 TPE Tai Pi-Kuan 1743 4 Taipei
2725 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh 2032 13 Taipei
2726 TPE Chen Yu-Cheng 1720 4 Taipei
2727 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin 1843 37 Taipei
2728 TPE Yu Hung-Yi 2067 30 Kaohsiung
2729 TPE Li Tzu-Min 1602 15 Taipei
2730 JPN Yunoki Takahiro 1754 6 Tokyo
2732 KOR Lim Jeong-Bin 2461 13 Seoul
2733 KOR Park Han-Ju 2109 52 Seoul
2734 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon 2209 63 Daegu
2735 KOR Yang Seong-Mo 2249 39 Gyeonggi
2736 RUS Sonina Vladislava 1847 177 Rybinsk
2737 RUS Martishus Vladimir 1482 5 Podyuga
2738 RUS Talanov Nikita 1613 20 Rybinsk
2739 RUS Pushkin Ivan 1695 74 Rybinsk
2740 RUS Dik Kirill 1693 21 Rybinsk
2741 RUS Danilov Daniil 1758 52 Rybinsk
2742 RUS Trubitsin Stepan 1693 36 Saint Petersburg
2743 JPN Kishi Yoshinori 1848 42 Nagoya
2744 JPN Masuda Taku 1987 25 Nagoya
2745 JPN Kojima Yasutsugu 1740 4 Nagoya
2746 RUS Morozov Egor 2194 56 Moscow
2747 RUS Kazaryan Tigran 1840 3 Moscow
2748 RUS Smitskikh Sergey 2203 10 Moscow
2749 RUS Ulyanova Liubov 1792 1 Moscow
2750 KOR Kim Min-Jun 2155 1 Gyeongnam
2751 KOR Cho Ik-hyun 1694 24 Gyeongbuk
2752 KOR Kim Kyeong-Min 1837 2 Unknown
2753 KOR Hwang Do-hoon 2632 66 Daegu
2754 KOR Lee Gun 1886 1 Seoul
2755 KOR Park Sung-hyuk 2157 10 Unknown
2756 RUS Erofeev S 1939 18 Chelyabinsk
2757 JPN Kusumoto Takashi 1877 5 Mishima
2758 JPN Nishizawa Aoi 2109 31 Niigata
2759 JPN Cho Enkun 1624 6 Tokyo
2760 KOR Kang Sang-min 2315 65 Seoul
2761 KOR Kang Dae-won 2231 19 Unknown
2762 KOR Park Woong-bae 2270 109 Daegu
2763 UZB Podurov V 1999 14 Tashkent
2764 KOR Hyun Kyung-sik 2190 4 Gangwon
2765 EST Lääne Rauno 2098 259 Tallinn
2766 CHN Ma Hongzhou 2296 99 Shaanxi
2767 CHN Tang Min 2036 12 Shanghai
2768 CHN Zhong Baogui 1998 12 Hunan
2769 CHN Zeng Penghui 1982 6 Hunan
2770 CHN Zhan Liyang 2112 81 Hubei
2771 CHN Zhu Xiangyu 1921 13 Hunan
2772 CHN Li Bo 1934 6 Heilongjiang
2773 CHN Wu Bo 2165 12 Hubei
2774 CHN Liao Xinyu 2222 30 Shenzhen
2775 CHN Yu Qunqiu 2130 24 Zhejiang
2776 CHN Liu Hongping 2102 50 Shaanxi
2777 CHN Dong Chenying 2323 93 Shanghai
2778 CHN Cheng Yanzhen 2325 178 Guangxi
2779 KOR Yu Hyun-geon 2153 16 Unknown
2780 KOR Kim Do-hyun 2023 26 Seoul
2781 CHN Li Weixing 2397 15 Beijing
2782 CHN Tian Haoyang 2258 17 Shandong
2783 CHN Liang Zhong 2233 18 Hunan
2784 CHN Luo Ji 2073 9 Beijing
2785 CHN Jing Zhe 1964 9 Beijing
2786 CHN Huang Junming 2158 32 Beijing
2787 CHN Li Yilong 2026 15 Beijing
2788 CHN Yu Shuochen 2046 9 Beijing
2789 CHN Wang Zhaofeng 1985 7 unknown
2790 CHN Wang Chenke 2060 15 Beijing
2791 CHN Meng Jiehuan 2396 92 Guangxi
2792 CHN Bai Dongyuan 1968 8 Shaanxi
2793 CHN Ma Chenzhi 2217 43 Beijing
2794 CHN Yin Haoxuan 1862 32 Qinhuangdao
2795 CHN Xu Zhongqi 1723 8 Qinhuangdao
2796 CHN Zhou Zijian 1741 31 Qinhuangdao
2797 CHN Li Xiaoqing 2588 155 Jiangsu
2798 CHN Dong Xiaoli 2421 141 Hubei
2799 CHN Xiao Huifang 2353 83 Shanghai
2800 CHN Chen Yiqun 2061 7 Anhui
2801 CHN He Yuchun 2147 14 Beijing
2802 CHN Hu Jianhua 1957 12 Xinjiang
2803 CHN Yu Mengyi 1772 7 Beijing
2804 CHN Su Na 1634 7 Beijing
2805 CHN Zhu Mengmeng 1492 7 Qinhuangdao
2806 RUS Shestakova Valeria 1756 34 Konosha
2807 RUS Artemova Veronika 1711 22 Konosha
2808 RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1634 31 Konosha
2809 RUS Popova Maria 1671 101 Podyuga
2810 RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2119 208 Konosha
2811 RUS Noskov Pavel 1934 196 Konosha
2813 KOR Kim Seong-hyeon 2085 71 Unknown
2814 RUS Denisov Alexey 1996 15 Krasnoyarsk
2815 JPN Koyama Akihiro 1911 31 Tokyo
2816 JPN Tomosue Takahito 1508 19 Tokyo
2817 GRE Vladykin Nikita 1814 4 Chania
2818 GRE Mihailidi Kristina 1849 5 Chania
2819 GRE Panagasidis Kostantinos 1792 5 Chania
2820 GRE Kokranis Andreas 1701 1 Chania
2821 GRE Lufardaki Amalia 1475 6 Chania
2822 GRE Ibragim Agia 1854 3 Chania
2823 GRE Ibragim Jasmin 1569 4 Chania
2824 GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1769 6 Chania
2830 GRE Abovyan Ilias 1839 1 Iraklion
2831 GRE Abovyan Alexander 1609 6 Iraklion
2832 GRE Erentraut Andrei 1726 6 Iraklion
2833 GRE Efthimakis Ahileas 1755 2 Plaka
2834 GRE Zilinskas Azuolas 1839 1 Plaka
2836 GRE Zilinskas Zilvinas 1706 9 Plaka
2839 GRE Kottaridi Marixenia 1559 3 Plaka
2841 GRE Bojga Maria 1799 6 Plaka
2843 GRE Kokrani Urania 1629 3 Souda
2847 EST Juht Andres 1704 2 Tallinn
2850 GRE Efthimakis Giannis 1686 3 Plaka
2852 GRE Paizis Manolis 1733 6 Chania
2853 GRE Binihakis Michail 1880 3 Iraklion
2854 RUS Shkarupa Maria 1768 87 Nizhny Novgorod
2855 GRE Nteka Aleksandra 1779 1 Plaka
2856 GRE Gyini Elisa 1789 1 Plaka
2857 RUS Belov Efim 1718 8 Nizhny Novgorod
2858 GRE Gyini Andreas 1497 4 Plaka
2859 GRE Zefi Simona 1678 3 Plaka
2860 RUS Galochkin Sergey 1795 61 Saint Petersburg
2861 KOR Song Jin-gyu 1765 6 Gyeongnam
2862 KOR Park Hee-seop 1845 1 Gyeongbuk
2863 KOR Choi Dong-wook 2211 20 Unknown
2864 KOR Lee Hye-jin 1835 2 Gyeongbuk
2865 KOR Kim Won-young 1982 4 Gyeongbuk
2866 KOR Gwak Joo-hyeong 2231 6 Unknown
2867 KOR Park Jong hyun 1928 36 Unknown
2868 KOR Jo Seung-gwang 1664 3 Unknown
2869 KOR Kwon Min-jae 1978 12 Sejong
2870 KOR Seong Youg-hyeon 1737 3 Unknown
2871 KOR Hwang Se-ho 1891 3 Unknown
2872 KOR Jang Gun-woo 2008 3 Unknown
2873 KOR Choi Seok-won 2283 26 Daegu
2874 KOR Park Hyui-gyeom 2131 4 Unknown
2875 CHN Tao Tao 1886 16 Nantong
2876 JPN Ito Tsunehisa 1624 19 Hamamatsu
2877 JPN Suzuki Yuuma 1709 3 Hamamatsu
2878 JPN Suzuki Miyuki 1716 3 Hamamatsu
2879 JPN Suzuki Mira 1563 3 Hamamatsu
2880 TPE Chang Ming-Jun 1793 9 Taichung
2881 KAZ Doronin Roman 1864 15 Derzhavinsk
2882 RUS Troshitsev A 1771 12 Ekaterinburg
2883 RUS Startsev Artem 1646 17 Konosha
2884 RUS Fetiukov Vladiclava 1638 6 Podyuga
2885 RUS Startsev Maksim 1998 160 Konosha
2886 RUS Ivanov Andrei 1584 26 Podyuga
2887 RUS Kachanov Danila 1688 3 Podyuga
2888 RUS Stulova Alisa 1749 99 Podyuga
2889 RUS Bykova Ylia 1447 39 Podyuga
2890 RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1869 115 Podyuga
2891 KOR Seo Hyeong-min 1717 5 Unknown
2892 KOR Lee Sae-gang 2061 10 Gyeonggi
2893 KOR Lee sung-nam 1806 3 Unknown
2894 CHN Wang Chen 2084 6 unknown
2895 CHN Zhao Yan 2089 12 unknown
2896 CHN Huang Yimiao 2419 22 unknown
2897 CHN Chen Jie 2216 51 Hunan
2898 JPN Matsumoto Hiro 1694 6 unknown
2899 JPN Morita Yutaka 1678 4 unknown
2900 CHN Zhu Jiayi 2341 41 Shanghai
2903 CHN Zhang Wenbo 2304 64 Harbin
2904 CHN Liu Yang 1971 12 Hebei
2906 RUS Sonin Sergey 1934 52 Rybinsk
2907 TPE Liao Yi-Kai 1487 5 Taipei
2908 TPE Lin Hong-Qin 1691 5 Taipei
2909 RUS Gorbachev Dmitriy 1845 5 Kolomna
2910 JPN Awatsuji Yuu 2170 3 Kyoto
2911 JPN Naito Yuya 2472 16 Nagoya
2912 JPN Matsuda Katsuyoshi 1681 7 Nagoya
2913 RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1717 10 Konosha
2914 RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1476 15 Podyuga
2915 RUS Barabanov Daniil 1655 13 Konosha
2916 JPN Inazumi Masanori 1668 22 Fukuoka
2917 RUS Semenov Andrei 1716 111 Konosha
2918 RUS Yudina Polina 1762 180 Konosha
2919 RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1909 194 Podyuga
2920 KOR Han Tae-ho 2255 92 Incheon
2921 KOR Kim Min-jae 1693 5 Seoul
2922 KOR Han Jin-ea 1866 8 Unknown
2923 KOR Oh Gyu-sik 1839 3 Unknown
2924 KOR Choi Eun-seo 2143 17 Chungnam
2925 KOR Kim Kyeong-bae 2433 32 Seoul
2926 KOR Jung Jae-gyun 1711 15 Seoul
2927 KOR Ryu Jae-yeong 1689 5 Unknown
2928 KOR Seo Tae-woong 2072 36 Unknown
2929 KOR Kim Dong-kwon 1887 6 Unknown
2930 KOR Kim Yeong-jin 2165 14 Seoul
2931 KOR Kim Hyeong-jin 1950 6 Unknown
2932 KOR Lee Je-hyeok 1537 5 Unknown
2933 RUS Puzanov Georgi 1746 64 Moscow
2934 RUS Vorontsova Anastasia 1422 8 Rybinsk
2935 RUS Kazanin Artyom 1480 40 Rybinsk
2936 RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1396 16 Rybinsk
2937 RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1587 48 Rybinsk
2938 CHN Guo Kecen 1670 4 Beijing
2939 CHN Cui Weida 1929 11 Harbin
2940 CHN He Yucheng 2244 21 Beijing
2941 CHN Xu Ruiming 1963 4 Beijing
2942 CHN Kang Shumin 1702 4 Beijing
2943 CHN Zhang Hui 1755 3 Beijing
2944 RUS Belakva Alexandr 1794 4 Saint Petersburg
2945 CHN Shen Fengyan 1887 1 unknown
2946 TPE Lin Ching-Chieh 1989 20 Kaohsiung
2947 TPE Chuang Hsiu-Ling 1598 4 Kaohsiung
2948 TPE Lin Chi-Lin 2120 5 Kaohsiung
2949 TPE Chen Chun-Han 1928 5 Kaohsiung
2950 TPE Su Yu-Hao 1785 5 Kaohsiung
2951 TPE Su Chung-Sheng 1542 4 Kaohsiung
2952 TPE Li Cheng-Yuan 1808 5 Kaohsiung
2953 TPE Huang Tse-Yuan 1896 10 Kaohsiung
2954 TPE Huang Po-Hsiang 1906 5 Kaohsiung
2955 TPE Yu Shang-Yi 1732 5 Kaohsiung
2956 TPE Tsai Yi-Chan 2279 5 Kaohsiung
2957 TPE Shih Chuan-Yi 1821 4 Kaohsiung
2958 TPE Hsieh Cheng-Yu 1985 5 Kaohsiung
2959 TPE Chuang Yung-Ho 1704 4 Kaohsiung
2960 TPE Tang Yung-Chi 2126 4 Kaohsiung
2961 RUS Savvateev Mikhail 2017 31 Moscow
2962 RUS Roginski Roman 1831 51 Moscow
2963 RUS Kochanov Vasily 1728 25 Moscow
2964 RUS Mukhanov Semen 1623 18 Moscow
2965 CHN Zha Yintao 1790 13 Shanghai
2966 CHN Dong Xinwu 1751 14 Hubei
2967 CHN Zhu Yan 1798 4 Beijing
2968 CHN Cao Xueyu 2162 57 Beijing
2969 CHN Yin Caiying 1945 9 Beijing
2970 JPN Yambe Manami 1736 5 Tokyo
2971 JPN Fujita Maiko 2212 180 Tokyo
2972 JPN Adachi Tomoya 1562 15 Sakai
2973 JPN Kito Shinichi 2067 59 Sakai
2974 KOR Shin Jae hyeok 1987 2 Unknown
2975 KOR Ko Kwang-yeol 1706 14 Seoul
2976 KOR Lim Jeong hoon 2055 5 Unknown
2977 KOR Kim Byeong Geol 1846 5 Busan
2978 JPN Hayashi Shoichi 2136 37 Amagasaki
2979 SWE Karlsson Laura 1559 14 Stockholm
2980 SWE Karlsson Sander 1662 24 Stockholm
2981 KOR Lim Chan-yong 1733 5 Unknown
2982 KOR Jang Won-cheol 2300 104 Chungbuk
2983 KOR Kim Young-woo 2247 11 Unknown
2984 KOR Lim Jin-uk 2186 20 Seoul
2985 KOR Lee Yong-bin 1908 8 Unknown
2986 JPN Takahashi Kodai 1566 16 Hamamatsu
2988 EST Kass Mirk Silver 1683 4 Tallinn
2989 EST Ilu Oliver 1559 28 Tallinn
2990 EST Lents Sebastian 1521 15 Tallinn
2991 EST Kaljola Kaur 1924 58 Tallinn
2992 EST Laanemets Emil 1823 63 Tallinn
2993 EST Murumaa Mikael 1619 17 Kuusalu
2994 EST Lääne Kristjan 1728 119 Tallinn
2995 EST Peri Karl Peeter 1819 3 Tallinn
2997 RUS Sinjavsky Evgeny 1660 8 Sevastopol
2998 UZB Kanatov Igor 1808 2 Tashkent
2999 JPN Aoyagi Toshiki 1839 2 Yamagata
3001 RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1645 48 Kotlas
3002 RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1774 82 Podyuga
3003 RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1644 103 Podyuga
3004 RUS Shkiperova Karina 1548 9 Podyuga
3005 RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1969 120 Podyuga
3006 RUS Rodikov Vitaly 1824 6 Podyuga
3007 KOR Kim Min-Kwan 1763 3 Unknown
3008 KOR Sunwoo Moon-ki 1882 6 Unknown
3009 KOR Choi Chang-in 1720 3 Unknown
3010 TUR Ates Omer yagiz 1762 11 Istanbul
3011 TUR Hamamci Efe 1826 11 Istanbul
3012 TUR Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1456 11 Istanbul
3013 KOR Kim Hee-min 2003 3 Unknown
3014 KOR Kim Ho-jin 1910 2 Unknown
3015 KOR Yun Young-hun 1923 3 Unknown
3016 KOR Choi jonggyeong 1734 3 Unknown
3018 UZB Bakhmetyev Аndrey 1866 17 Tashkent
3019 UKR Uspensky Valentin 1867 1 Zugres
3020 RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1795 104 Moscow
3021 RUS Krasnov Pavel 2145 4 Zhigulyovsk
3022 RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1480 8 Nizhny Novgorod
3023 RUS Bulagin Khristian 1821 9 Moscow
3024 RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1542 9 Kashin
3026 RUS Eliseev Georgy 1669 61 Nizhny Novgorod
3027 RUS Vaneev Maxim 1830 9 Moscow
3028 RUS Golushko Sergey 1875 1 Zhigulyovsk
3029 ARM Petrosian Margarita 1833 13 Yerevan
3030 RUS Kornilov Sergey 1969 16 Ulyanovsk
3032 UKR Kolesnikov Viktor 1860 7 Luhansk
3033 UKR Braykov A. 1867 1 Zugres
3034 UKR Devichensky Anton 1874 2 Zugres
3035 KOR Ryu Han-ju 2380 25 Gyeonggi
3036 KOR Lee Joon soo 2002 4 Unknown
3037 UKR Bezkrovny Oleg 2121 21 Kiev
3040 ARM Kartashyan Marcel 1923 2 Yerevan
3041 RUS Tashkinov Nikolay 2033 27 Chelyabinsk
3043 RUS Ivanov Igor 1790 24 Orenburg
3046 CHN Kang Zheming 2540 25 Shanghai
3047 CHN Zhang Xiuqi 2478 27 Shanghai
3049 CHN Xu Xicheng 2261 19 Shanghai
3050 CHN Zheng Wenxin 2241 17 Shanghai
3051 CHN Zhao Yun 2396 9 Shanghai
3052 TUR Armutlu Nil Beril 1329 10 Istanbul
3053 KAZ Aitenov Arnat 1453 8 Almaty
3054 KAZ Issagaliyev Abay 1585 8 Almaty
3055 KAZ Issenaliyev Farid 1676 11 Almaty
3056 RUS Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1683 30 Nizhny Novgorod
3057 CHN Wang Jiayi 2206 19 Jiaxing
3058 CHN Mao Weiming 2184 33 Shanghai
3059 CHN Wang Kemiao 2300 33 Shanghai
3060 CHN Zhang Yunshu 2196 43 Shanghai
3061 CHN Xiang Yicheng 2123 12 Shanghai
3062 CHN Zhang Junyu 2238 30 Shanghai
3063 CHN Han Yiming 2140 20 Shaanxi
3065 KOR Kim Hyung-jun 1636 3 Unknown
3066 KOR Kim Ye-chan 1709 3 Unknown
3069 RUS Belova Polina 1925 68 Nizhny Novgorod
3070 TPE Lien Chia-Lu 1885 5 Kaohsiung
3071 TPE Li Kun-Ning 2200 5 Hsinchu
3072 CHN Ni Zhongxing 2543 58 Hebei
3073 CHN Wang Zihao 2025 15 Chengdu
3074 CHN Hu Long 2277 49 Yunnan
3075 CHN He Shirui 2116 36 Chengdu
3076 CHN Jiang Lin 2069 14 Henan
3077 CHN Zhong Yuyang 2041 57 Chengdu
3078 CHN Chen Tianle 2043 27 Chengdu
3079 CHN Xue Chengcheng 2193 19 Zhengzhou
3080 CHN Wang Dong 1878 18 Hainan
3081 CHN Hu Guanzhao 2299 44 Hubei
3083 CHN Huang Guangyuan 1630 6 unknown
3084 CHN Zhang Weichao 2030 29 Tianjin
3085 CHN Yang Yuxin 1767 18 Zhengzhou
3086 CHN Zhang Yuxiao 1969 25 Yunnan
3087 CHN Luo Yan 2050 34 Haikou
3088 CHN Wang Zilin 1883 14 Chengdu
3089 CHN Zhang Chunxia 1773 18 Henan
3090 CHN Chen Lijiao 1819 8 Hainan
3091 CHN Wang Shangfei 2065 6 Guangdong
3092 CHN Bai Ziliang 1909 6 Beijing
3093 CHN Jia Xuying 1787 4 unknown
3094 CHN Yu Cong 1664 4 unknown
3095 CHN Liu Qin 2227 52 Chengdu
3096 CHN Tao Jiangbo 2300 14 Henan
3097 CHN Zou Jialai 2034 23 Harbin
3098 CHN Zhao Qingsong 2196 7 Hubei
3099 CHN He Wenfei 1985 13 Shanghai
3100 CHN Li Huan 1923 20 Chongqing
3101 CHN Li Jiajun 2320 39 Shandong
3102 CHN Xu Yepeng 1916 13 Hainan
3103 KOR Jang Young-tae 1849 2 Gyeonggi
3104 EST Saard Sergo 1568 50 Tallinn
3105 EST Kala Hans Krister 1492 19 Tallinn
3106 JPN Sakamoto Ryuto 1963 4 Sakai
3107 JPN Ito Midori 1703 16 Tokyo
3108 JPN Tsushima Takato 1623 4 Tokyo
3109 RUS Volskaya Darya 1882 45 Konosha
3110 RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1682 56 Konosha
3111 CHN Zhao Duping 2294 25 Changzhou
3112 CHN Peng Lulu 2004 39 Wuhan
3114 CHN Sun Jinxue 2163 15 Jiaxing
3115 CHN Wang Xinhui 2095 25 Hefei
3116 CHN Chen Sizheng 2183 26 Guangzhou
3117 CHN Guo Song 2002 63 Changchun
3118 CHN Ling Shijie 2377 34 Anji
3119 CHN Han Yu 1800 25 Tangshan
3120 CHN Hong Pengcheng 2317 14 Taizhou, Jiangsu
3121 CHN Chen Chengrui 2053 1 Huzhou
3123 CHN Xue Guangying 1876 1 Huzhou
3124 CHN Liu Ming 1990 26 Huzhou
3125 CHN Liu Zhangyi 1808 1 Nantong
3126 CHN Liu Shaoqi 2212 27 Nantong
3127 CHN Lin Xinpeng 2041 24 Nantong
3128 CHN Lu Yutong 1808 1 Nantong
3132 CHN Li Zhen 2235 18 Jiaxing
3134 CHN Qiu Jilin 2201 9 Taizhou, Jiangsu
3135 TPE Hsu Yi-Lin 1888 5 Taipei
3136 CHN Kang Xi 1761 10 Hefei
3139 CHN Wang Huiyi 1869 17 Changsha
3142 TPE Hsin Wei-Cheng 1655 5 Taipei
3143 CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2299 33 Jinan
3144 CHN Wang Jiayi 1994 23 Jinan
3153 CHN Liu Mengyun 2286 17 Huzhou
3155 RUS Gershman Artem 1917 44 Moscow
3156 RUS Chernyi Anton 2067 50 Moscow
3157 RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1593 22 Moscow
3158 RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1797 16 Moscow
3159 RUS Buslakova Darya 1905 127 Podyuga
3160 RUS Mityagin Maxim 1339 15 Rybinsk
3161 RUS Karpovich Vladislav 1878 9 Rybinsk
3162 TPE Chen Ru-Hong 1817 5 Taipei
3163 JPN Oota Kouki 2028 5 Nagoya
3164 JPN Oota Haruki 1706 5 Nagoya
3165 JPN Oota Ryoto 1568 5 Nagoya
3166 KOR Kim Soo-Jin 1787 6 Chungnam
3167 KOR Choi Jae-Young 1794 6 Incheon
3168 JPN Ito Kenryo 1729 5 Hamamatsu
3170 JPN Ito Fumi 1705 3 Hamamatsu
3171 RUS Strakulia Lev 1887 80 Moscow
3172 RUS Barinov Rendom 1844 56 Moscow
3173 RUS Potapov Stepan 1709 60 Konosha
3174 RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1875 23 Moscow
3175 JPN Makino Mitsunori 2466 93 Kyoto
3176 RUS Kondakov Ilya 2024 30 Moscow
3177 RUS Salmov Alexander 1850 9 Moscow
3178 RUS Sprikut Albert 1641 12 Moscow
3179 JPN Yamane Tomohiro 1963 22 Yamaguchi
3180 JPN Maruyama Takashi 1962 49 Tokyo
3181 CHN Wu Xingchi 2052 6 Shenzhen
3182 CHN Gao Quanchengwei 1677 7 Guangzhou
3183 CHN Zong Yicheng 1752 6 Shenzhen
3184 CHN Liao Zhenhuan 2258 16 Shenzhen
3185 CHN Yang Tingyu 2422 41 Beijing
3186 CHN Lin Yizhong 2273 29 Guangdong
3187 CHN Chen Zongchuan 1931 6 Guangdong
3188 CHN Chen Jinghui 2081 16 Shenzhen
3189 CHN Xia Sheng 2464 29 Shanghai
3190 CHN Chen Junyu 1609 6 Guangzhou
3191 CHN Liu Yide 1592 6 Guangzhou
3192 CHN Chen Lejian 1806 6 Guangzhou
3193 CHN Chen Qimin 1679 6 Guangzhou
3194 CHN Ma Jianchong 1682 6 Guangzhou
3195 CHN Pan Weiqi 1625 4 Guangzhou
3196 CHN Li Chenwen 1895 6 Guangzhou
3197 CHN Chen Yifan 1765 6 Guangzhou
3198 CHN Huang Jingqin 1884 6 Guangzhou
3199 CHN Huang Jianwen 1823 6 Guangzhou
3200 CHN Liu Xin 1899 6 Guangzhou
3201 CHN Wan Maili 1684 6 Guangzhou
3202 CHN Yao Zepeng 2190 7 Shenzhen
3203 CHN Cai Dinghui 2024 14 Guangzhou
3204 CHN Zheng Haijie 2014 11 Guangzhou
3205 CHN Liu Yicheng 2045 7 Sichuan
3206 CHN Wang Weishi 2228 14 Hebei
3207 CHN Wu Baogang 2185 34 Jiangsu
3208 CHN Li Zeming 1848 4 Guangzhou
3209 CHN Chen Chuhao 1822 5 Guangzhou
3210 CHN Shen Rongkai 1782 6 Guangzhou
3211 CHN Zhu Yao 2033 7 Jiangsu
3212 CHN Chen Xing 2182 7 Jiangsu
3213 CHN He Xian 2140 30 Shandong
3214 CHN Zhao Hui 1829 2 unknown
3215 CHN Li Xiaofang 2036 23 Guangdong
3216 CHN Zhang Yanping 1979 29 Guangdong
3217 CHN Deng Yanfang 1865 6 Guangzhou
3218 CHN Xie Jiamei 2019 14 Guangzhou
3219 CHN Huang Lijing 2084 7 Guangzhou
3220 CHN Chen Yuxin 1807 7 Changzhou
3221 CHN Du Xi 1675 6 Guangzhou
3222 CHN Qiu Qing 1567 7 Guangzhou
3223 CHN Yuan Yuan 1731 7 Guangzhou
3224 CHN Fan Chenjing 1969 7 unknown
3225 CHN Chen Xin 1590 7 Guangzhou
3226 CHN Feng Xiaoran 1811 6 unknown
3227 CHN Li Zhuowen 2158 33 Changchun
3228 CHN Shen Lanxin 2391 49 Sichuan
3229 CHN Wang Zhe 2104 23 Shanghai
3230 CHN Liu Yuxu 1543 6 Guangzhou
3231 CHN Yu Yuanfang 1828 6 Guangzhou
3232 CHN Li Sixiao 1863 7 Guangzhou
3233 EST Nitov Melissa 1848 100 Saue
3234 EST Juhani Ell 1837 1 Tallinn
3235 EST Mere Paul Johann 1688 27 Tallinn
3236 CHN Wang Renchuan 2166 7 unknown
3237 CHN Xu Zhihan 2069 6 Beijing
3238 CHN Jin Meng 2067 30 Guangzhou
3239 CHN Wang Shanshan 2129 14 Anhui
3240 CHN Huang Xiangning 2296 23 Wuhan
3241 CHN He Shujun 2447 23 Hunan
3242 CHN Cao Peng 2227 13 Hubei
3243 KOR Kim Jong-Won 1629 5 Daegu
3244 KOR Kim Do-Yun 1560 5 Daegu
3245 KOR Lee Jung-Woo 1727 5 Daegu
3246 KOR Lee Yu-No 1936 5 Daejeon
3247 KOR Kim Su-A 1877 5 Daejeon
3248 KOR Lee Jae-Hyeon 1773 5 Daegu
3249 KOR Roh Hoe-Seong 1775 5 Daegu
3250 KOR Kim Jae-Hwan 1982 5 Daegu
3251 KOR Oh Se-Hyean 1870 12 Ulsan
3252 EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1740 73 Tallinn
3255 KOR Mo Tae-Joon 1998 4 Seoul
3256 KOR Kim Tae Wook 1934 9 Gyeonggi
3257 KOR Jeong Kyo Jin 1706 3 Seoul
3258 KOR Jung Min Seok 1942 3 Seoul
3259 KOR Lee Hyeon Sol 1941 3 Unknown
3260 KOR Kwon Min-Jun 1732 3 Gyeonggi
3261 KOR Hwang In-hyeok 2301 8 Unknown
3262 KOR Kim Jun Yeong 1765 3 Unknown
3263 KOR Kim Han Byeol 2027 19 Chungnam
3264 KOR Ryu Gi Deok 1758 3 Unknown
3265 KOR Park Ye Jun 1867 2 Unknown
3266 EST Karba Kertu 1445 12 Tartu
3267 EST Karba Karoliina 1553 10 Tartu
3268 EST Laanemets Loit 1724 1 Tallinn
3269 EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1425 8 Tallinn
3270 RUS Churikova Daria 1860 113 Moscow
3271 RUS Petrova Mariia 2031 94 Moscow
3272 RUS Linich Anastasia 1961 51 Moscow
3273 TUR Kirli Mert 1457 8 Istanbul
3274 TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 2004 62 Istanbul
3275 TUR Pak Berk Tuna 1578 2 Istanbul
3277 TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1825 29 Istanbul
3278 KOR Kang Cheol-Gu 1789 2 Gyeonggi
3279 CHN Tang Shiqi 2326 16 Jiangsu
3280 CHN Fan Jiahao 1984 6 Hunan
3281 CHN Zhang Yandi 2040 16 Chongqing
3282 CHN Pang Lei 1809 5 unknown
3283 CHN Xu Fangchao 1883 7 Hulun Buir
3284 CHN Mei Zhengyang 1809 7 Chongqing
3285 CHN Yuan Jian 1661 6 Shanghai
3286 CHN Zhu Xiaojuan 2158 31 Yunnan
3287 CHN Liu Jinghan 1774 7 Henan
3288 CHN Liu Chang 1630 7 Henan
3290 JPN Ito Tadashi 1872 10 Nagoya
3291 JPN Fukada Ren 1933 44 Hamamatsu
3294 RUS Voronina Lyubov 1829 8 Nizhny Novgorod
3297 RUS Andreev Sergey 1916 9 Tver
3298 RUS Kolchurina Anastasia 1649 28 Nizhny Novgorod
3300 RUS Mochanov Nikolay 1773 17 Nizhny Novgorod
3301 BLR Korhov Evgeny 1859 1 Minsk
3302 RUS Voronina Daria 1919 17 Nizhny Novgorod
3303 RUS Mochanov Ilja 1569 6 Nizhny Novgorod
3305 UKR Voronov Arseny 1700 9 Donetsk
3306 EST Differt Aleksander 1847 1 Tallinn
3308 LAT Strods Yuris 1948 2 Riga
3309 LAT Lelitis ? 1814 1 Riga
3310 LAT Ritulis ? 1975 1 Riga
3311 LAT Lochmelis ? 1753 2 Riga
3316 CHN Li Zhixin 1985 6 Beijing
3317 CHN Yang Lin 2021 15 Beijing
3318 CHN Lyu Yan 2103 17 Beijing
3319 CHN Wang Miao 2038 32 Beijing
3320 CHN Kong Xiangcheng 1749 5 Beijing
3321 CHN Yue Shenyi 1891 13 Jilin
3322 CHN Deng Xinlu 1921 5 Beijing
3323 CHN Guo Xuesong 1830 5 Beijing
3324 CHN Wang Hao 1906 5 Beijing
3325 CHN Cao Yi 1705 10 Beijing
3326 CHN Hua Guoyu 1754 6 Beijing
3327 CHN Li Yanfei 1706 1 Beijing
3329 JPN Kato Shota 1987 15 Tokyo
3330 JPN Shibano Ryunosuke 2036 14 Tokyo
3331 MAC Ho Kin Keong 1819 8 Macao
3332 CHN Duan Chengyi 1624 8 Taizhou, Jiangsu
3334 CHN Zha Quanning 2168 24 Zhenjiang
3335 CHN Xu Siya 1761 8 Zhenjiang
3336 CHN Cheng Xiaoshu 1481 8 Anhui
3337 CHN Wang Jing 2154 18 Hefei
3338 CHN Fu Siqian 2075 17 Zhejiang
3339 KOR Yoon Hong Hyeon 1795 4 Gyeonggi
3340 KOR Lim Jong Hyuk 1842 4 Gyeonggi
3341 CHN Zhao Chengzhi 2013 7 Haikou
3342 CHN Li Shuo 2113 42 Harbin
3343 CHN Han Ningyuan 1926 20 Hainan
3344 CHN Huang Daxing 2366 10 Hainan
3345 CHN Chen Hongquan 1982 21 Hainan
3347 CHN Xu Jiaxin 2067 16 Shanghai
3348 CHN Gong Yixuan 1641 37 Hebei
3349 TPE Liao Li-Chia 2279 36 Taoyuan
3350 TPE Chen Yu-Chih 1955 4 Taipei
3351 KOR Hong Jun Seong 1862 5 Daegu
3352 KOR Kim Tae Woo 1556 5 Daegu
3353 KOR Lee Jun Won 2000 5 Daegu
3354 KOR Gong Tae Young 1848 5 Daegu
3355 KOR Eun See Hyeop 1956 5 Daegu
3356 KOR Choi Chang Yeol 1715 5 Unknown
3357 EST Koppel Reiko 1622 6 Tallinn
3358 EST Koppel Kermo 1853 9 Tallinn
3359 HUN László Zoltán 2525 18 Budapest
3360 JPN Yamamoto Hiroshi 1760 4 Tokyo
3361 JPN Takatsuki Kohei 2038 4 Osaka
3363 EST Tambla Hendrik 1982 4 Tallinn
3364 CHN Huang Yifeng 2249 9 Chongqing
3365 CHN Yue Yongjian 2115 9 Shaanxi
3366 CHN Zhou Yuxin 1980 9 Shanghai
3367 CHN Yao Zhaoxian 1933 8 Fujian
3368 CHN Huang Xiaoping 2024 9 Chongqing
3369 CHN Yang Shusen 1936 17 Gansu
3370 CHN Chen Zhuoxian 1880 8 Guangdong
3371 CHN Shi Hexin 2062 22 Beijing
3372 CHN Jiao Zhongqi 2009 9 Ningxia
3373 CHN Li Gang 1830 9 Gansu
3374 CHN Jin Donglei 1813 16 Qinghai
3375 CHN Yan Jiajun 1736 15 Jiangxi
3376 CHN Wang Hanyu 1612 8 Qingdao
3377 CHN Wang Lancheng 1647 8 Gansu
3378 CHN Li Zekai 1612 8 Qingdao
3379 CHN Wang Tianyu 1594 8 Qingdao
3380 CHN Zhou Ruilei 1658 16 Jiangxi
3381 CHN Wan Junhong 2391 83 Sichuan
3382 CHN Zhang Peipei 1946 25 Shaanxi
3383 CHN Feng Jiao 1896 9 Shaanxi
3384 CHN Feng Ting 1908 9 unknown
3385 CHN Zhao Meiyu 1878 16 Jilin
3386 CHN Zhao Haixia 1918 31 Inner Mongolia
3387 CHN He Yinfei 1794 9 Gansu
3388 CHN Guo Meng 1741 8 Tibet
3389 CHN Chen Jing 1865 9 Gansu
3390 CHN Lu Lu 1837 16 Guangdong
3391 CHN Gong Xiuqin 1705 15 Qinghai
3392 CHN Mao Wenjing 1774 9 Jiangxi
3393 CHN Zhou Wen 1619 15 Jiangxi
3394 CHN Wang Na 1750 8 Jiangxi
3395 CHN Yin Huijuan 1729 9 unknown
3396 CHN Guo Ling 1538 8 Inner Mongolia
3397 CHN Li Mengting 1539 8 Jiangxi
3398 CHN Shao Ying 1556 8 Gansu
3399 CHN Liu Jing 1466 8 Ningxia
3400 CHN Zhang Xiaojian 2328 23 Shaanxi
3401 CHN Zeng Yijiang 1901 24 Inner Mongolia
3402 CHN Zhang Yuhong 2082 7 Yunnan
3403 CHN Zhou Wentao 1852 12 Beijing
3404 CHN Cai Qing 1781 7 unknown
3405 CHN Wang Fangwen 1891 7 Qinghai
3406 CHN Hu Wenyuan 1582 7 Qingdao
3407 CHN Liu Jiahui 1595 7 Qingdao
3408 CHN Wu Tong 1646 7 Qingdao
3409 CHN Lu Jiahao 1762 9 Jiangsu
3410 CHN Tang Jiayi 1907 9 Hunan
3411 CHN Ma Zheng 2300 9 Shanghai
3412 CHN Zhou Yuxiang 1842 9 Hunan
3413 CHN Li Wenda 2176 14 Hunan
3414 CHN Qiu Haiyue 2269 9 Shanghai
3415 CHN Li Bolai 2236 25 Ningbo
3416 CHN Wang Jingrui 1832 15 Harbin
3417 CHN Zhao Yufei 1751 9 Qingdao
3418 CHN Li Xiang 2068 9 Hubei
3419 CHN Liu Runze 1999 6 Qingdao
3420 CHN Li Jiapeng 1940 15 Hunan
3421 RUS Zolotarev Konstantin 1547 33 Konosha
3422 RUS Orlov Maxim 1716 33 Konosha
3423 RUS Petrovich Vadim 1511 15 Podyuga
3424 RUS Pritykin Denis 1576 6 Konosha
3425 RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1637 62 Podyuga
3426 RUS Chirkov Nikita 1434 7 Konosha
3427 RUS Lapin Maxim 1394 25 Konosha
3428 TPE Hsu Chen-Jen 1642 4 Taipei
3429 TPE Yang Yueh-Ju 1584 4 Taipei
3430 TPE Hsiao Chien-Chung 1978 5 Taipei
3431 TPE Chen Hsieh-Cheng 1804 1 Taipei
3432 TPE Chen Mei-Ting 1892 5 Taipei
3433 CHN Wei Shuhuai 1752 5 Qingdao
3434 CHN Xu Chengxiang 2136 16 Jiangsu
3435 RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2269 95 Moscow
3436 RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2043 62 Moscow
3437 CHN Zhao Xinye 2187 6 Jilin
3438 CHN Che Baikang 2161 7 Jilin
3439 CHN Li Xin 1979 6 Harbin
3440 CHN Shi Xueni 1889 7 Jilin
3441 CHN Zhai Yuhao 1804 7 Jilin
3442 CHN Qu Zhaodong 1997 7 Heilongjiang
3443 CHN Song Tao 2021 6 Heilongjiang
3444 CHN Jiao Binze 1861 6 Jilin