Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2017-12-26, End: 2017-12-29

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 111

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2781.11 1 : 0 2314.95 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2699.68 1 : 0 2248.34 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2254.99 0 : 1 2625.79 Soosõrv Ants EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2158.89 0 : 1 2581.97 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2144.37 0 : 1 2536.87 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2500.75 1 : 0 2252.93 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2443.38 1 : 0 2094.75 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2311.22 0 : 1 2177.43 Piik Sander EST
Round 2
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2500.75 0 : 1 2781.11 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2699.68 1 : 0 2443.38 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Mesila Villem 2536.87 0 : 1 2625.79 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2581.97 1 : 0 2177.43 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.93 0 : 1 2314.95 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2311.22 1 : 0 2158.89 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2254.99 0 : 1 2144.37 Ikla Markus EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2248.34 1 : 0 2094.75 Sadova Taisia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2781.11 1 : 0 2581.97 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2699.68 1 : 0 2625.79 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Mesila Villem 2536.87 1 : 0 2177.43 Piik Sander EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2248.34 0 : 1 2500.75 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2443.38 1 : 0 2314.95 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2311.22 1 : 0 2144.37 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.93 0 : 1 2254.99 Lohmus Kristofer EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2158.89 1 : 0 2094.75 Sadova Taisia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2699.68 1 : 0 2781.11 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2311.22 0 : 1 2625.79 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2443.38 0 : 1 2581.97 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2536.87 1 : 0 2500.75 Karlsson Stefan SWE
GRE Pestov Arseni 2158.89 0 : 1 2314.95 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2254.99 1 : 0 2177.43 Piik Sander EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 2094.75 1 : 0 2252.93 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ikla Markus 2144.37 0 : 1 2248.34 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2781.11 1 : 0 2536.87 Mesila Villem EST
EST Oll Aivo 2699.68 1 : 0 2581.97 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2314.95 0 : 1 2625.79 Soosõrv Ants EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2500.75 1 : 0 2311.22 Purk Tauri EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2443.38 1 : 0 2254.99 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.93 1 : 0 2248.34 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 2094.75 0 : 1 2177.43 Piik Sander EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2158.89 0 : 1 2144.37 Ikla Markus EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2625.79 0 : 1 2781.11 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2500.75 0 : 1 2699.68 Oll Aivo EST
EST Mesila Villem 2536.87 1 : 0 2581.97 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2311.22 0 : 1 2443.38 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ikla Markus 2144.37 0 : 1 2314.95 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2094.75 0 : 1 2254.99 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.93 0 : 1 2158.89 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2248.34 0.5 : 0.5 2177.43 Piik Sander EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2781.11 1 : 0 2443.38 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Mesila Villem 2536.87 0 : 1 2699.68 Oll Aivo EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2625.79 0 : 1 2581.97 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2254.99 0 : 1 2500.75 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Piik Sander 2177.43 1 : 0 2314.95 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2094.75 0 : 1 2311.22 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.93 1 : 0 2144.37 Ikla Markus EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2248.34 0 : 1 2158.89 Pestov Arseni GRE
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2781.11 1 : 0 2248.34 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Piik Sander 2177.43 0 : 1 2699.68 Oll Aivo EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2625.79 0 : 1 2443.38 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2500.75 1 : 0 2581.97 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.93 0 : 1 2536.87 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2314.95 1 : 0 2311.22 Purk Tauri EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2158.89 1 : 0 2254.99 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Ikla Markus 2144.37 0 : 1 2094.75 Sadova Taisia RUS
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Olumets Erko 2089.59 1 : 0 1689.95 Zilinskas Zilvinas GRE
EST Narva Mart 2029.44 1 : 0 1844.89 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Narva Mart 2029.44 1 : 0 1682.21 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1563.02 0 : 1 1979.62 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1714.64 0 : 1 1975.06 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Koni Kirke 1970.71 1 : 0 1844.89 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1635.47 0 : 1 1903.60 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1702.78 0 : 1 1889.03 Sonin Sergey RUS
Round B2
Black Result White
EST Narva Mart 2029.44 1 : 0 2089.59 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1889.03 0 : 1 1979.62 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1975.06 0 : 1 1879.42 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1903.60 0 : 1 1970.71 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1844.89 0 : 1 1714.64 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1635.47 0 : 1 1689.95 Zilinskas Zilvinas GRE
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1563.02 0 : 1 1682.21 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round B3
Black Result White
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1714.64 0 : 1 2089.59 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1879.42 0 : 1 2029.44 Narva Mart EST
EST Koni Kirke 1970.71 0 : 1 1979.62 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1975.06 1 : 0 1689.95 Zilinskas Zilvinas GRE
EST Lääne Rauno 1903.60 1 : 0 1702.78 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1682.21 0 : 1 1889.03 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1844.89 1 : 0 1563.02 Epifanova Alisa RUS
Round B4
Black Result White
EST Olumets Erko 2089.59 1 : 0 1889.03 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Narva Mart 2029.44 1 : 0 1979.62 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Koni Kirke 1970.71 1 : 0 1975.06 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1903.60 1 : 0 1879.42 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1844.89 1 : 0 1635.47 Pushkin Ivan RUS
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1702.78 1 : 0 1714.64 Puzanov Georgi RUS
GRE Zilinskas Zilvinas 1689.95 0 : 1 1682.21 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round B5
Black Result White
EST Holtsman Kris 1979.62 0 : 1 2089.59 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1903.60 0 : 1 2029.44 Narva Mart EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1975.06 0 : 1 1844.89 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Sonin Sergey 1889.03 0.5 : 0.5 1970.71 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1682.21 0 : 1 1879.42 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1702.78 1 : 0 1689.95 Zilinskas Zilvinas GRE
Round B6
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Marina 1844.89 0 : 1 2089.59 Olumets Erko EST
EST Koni Kirke 1970.71 0 : 1 2029.44 Narva Mart EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1903.60 1 : 0 1979.62 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1975.06 1 : 0 1682.21 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sonin Sergey 1889.03 1 : 0 1635.47 Pushkin Ivan RUS
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1702.78 0 : 1 1879.42 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Olumets Erko 2089.59 0 : 1 1970.71 Koni Kirke EST
EST Narva Mart 2029.44 1 : 0 1844.89 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1979.62 1 : 0 1702.78 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1975.06 1 : 0 1635.47 Pushkin Ivan RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 1903.60 1 : 0 1714.64 Puzanov Georgi RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1879.42 1 : 0 1889.03 Sonin Sergey RUS