XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2018-06-24, End: 2018-07-01

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 131

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.20 0 : 1 2677.81 Oll Aivo EST
EST Piik Sander 2193.61 0 : 1 2576.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2274.45 0 : 1 2570.12 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2569.15 1 : 0 2171.16 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2542.46 1 : 0 2132.48 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2524.07 1 : 0 2248.38 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.28 0 : 1 2522.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2511.78 1 : 0 2242.84 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1981.34 0 : 1 2477.61 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2406.63 1 : 0 2023.78 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2389.67 1 : 0 2187.13 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1988.76 0 : 1 2313.53 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2677.81 0 : 1 2522.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2576.99 1 : 0 2477.61 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2389.67 0 : 1 2570.12 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2524.07 0 : 1 2569.15 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2542.46 1 : 0 1922.11 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2511.78 1 : 0 2313.53 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.20 0 : 1 2406.63 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2274.45 0 : 1 2106.28 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2248.38 0 : 1 2171.16 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1988.76 1 : 0 2242.84 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Piik Sander 2193.61 1 : 0 1981.34 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2187.13 1 : 0 2132.48 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 1988.76 0 : 1 2677.81 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2569.15 0.5 : 0.5 2576.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2570.12 1 : 0 2511.78 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2406.63 1 : 0 2542.46 Mesila Villem EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2524.07 0.5 : 0.5 2522.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2477.61 0 : 1 2023.78 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Piik Sander 2193.61 0 : 1 2389.67 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2313.53 1 : 0 1922.11 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2274.45 1 : 0 2242.84 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.20 1 : 0 2132.48 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1981.34 0 : 1 2248.38 Kolk Kuno EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2677.81 1 : 0 2576.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CHN Wang Qingqing 2570.12 0.5 : 0.5 2406.63 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2569.15 1 : 0 2522.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2542.46 0.5 : 0.5 2187.13 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2524.07 1 : 0 2274.45 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2511.78 0 : 1 2023.78 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.28 0 : 1 2477.61 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2313.53 0 : 1 2389.67 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.20 0 : 1 2171.16 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1988.76 0 : 1 2248.38 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2132.48 1 : 0 2242.84 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Piik Sander 2193.61 1 : 0 1922.11 Lääne Rauno EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2677.81 1 : 0 2389.67 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2524.07 1 : 0 2576.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2023.78 0 : 1 2570.12 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2569.15 1 : 0 2406.63 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2542.46 0 : 1 2522.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2511.78 0 : 1 2248.38 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2187.13 0 : 1 2477.61 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Piik Sander 2193.61 1 : 0 2313.53 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1988.76 0 : 1 2274.45 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1981.34 0 : 1 2258.20 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2132.48 1 : 0 2171.16 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 1922.11 0 : 1 2106.28 Lillemaa Argo EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2677.81 1 : 0 2524.07 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mesila Villem 2542.46 0 : 1 2576.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2569.15 1 : 0 2570.12 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2522.86 0.5 : 0.5 2406.63 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2171.16 0 : 1 2511.78 Makarov Pavel RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2477.61 1 : 0 2193.61 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2248.38 0 : 1 2389.67 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2274.45 0 : 1 2313.53 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.20 1 : 0 2106.28 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2242.84 1 : 0 1922.11 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2187.13 1 : 0 2023.78 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2132.48 1 : 0 1981.34 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2569.15 1 : 0 2677.81 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2576.99 0.5 : 0.5 2522.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2477.61 0 : 1 2570.12 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Makarov Pavel 2511.78 1 : 0 2542.46 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2187.13 0 : 1 2524.07 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2389.67 1 : 0 2406.63 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2132.48 0 : 1 2313.53 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 1922.11 0 : 1 2274.45 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.20 1 : 0 2023.78 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2248.38 0 : 1 2193.61 Piik Sander EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2242.84 0 : 1 1981.34 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.28 0 : 1 1988.76 Koni Kirke EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2677.81 1 : 0 2570.12 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2576.99 0 : 1 2406.63 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2389.67 0 : 1 2569.15 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2511.78 0 : 1 2524.07 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2313.53 0 : 1 2522.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2477.61 1 : 0 2258.20 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2274.45 0 : 1 2171.16 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2132.48 0 : 1 2248.38 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.28 0 : 1 2242.84 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2187.13 0 : 1 2193.61 Piik Sander EST
EST Koni Kirke 1988.76 0 : 1 2023.78 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1922.11 0 : 1 1981.34 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2406.63 0 : 1 2677.81 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2511.78 0.5 : 0.5 2576.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2524.07 0 : 1 2570.12 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2569.15 1 : 0 2193.61 Piik Sander EST
EST Mesila Villem 2542.46 1 : 0 2106.28 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2477.61 1 : 0 2522.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2389.67 1 : 0 2023.78 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2171.16 0 : 1 2313.53 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1981.34 0 : 1 2274.45 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2248.38 1 : 0 2258.20 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2187.13 1 : 0 2242.84 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1988.76 1 : 0 1922.11 Lääne Rauno EST
Round 10
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2677.81 1 : 0 2193.61 Piik Sander EST
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2576.99 1 : 0 2242.84 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2522.86 0 : 1 2570.12 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2477.61 0.5 : 0.5 2569.15 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2542.46 1 : 0 2248.38 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2524.07 1 : 0 2389.67 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2187.13 0 : 1 2511.78 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2313.53 0 : 1 2406.63 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.20 1 : 0 1922.11 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.28 1 : 0 2171.16 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2132.48 1 : 0 2023.78 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Koni Kirke 1988.76 1 : 0 1981.34 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2677.81 1 : 0 2477.61 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2570.12 1 : 0 2576.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2542.46 1 : 0 2569.15 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2406.63 0 : 1 2524.07 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2522.86 1 : 0 2389.67 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2511.78 1 : 0 2274.45 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.20 0.5 : 0.5 2313.53 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2242.84 0 : 1 2248.38 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1922.11 0 : 1 2187.13 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1981.34 1 : 0 2171.16 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1988.76 0 : 1 2132.48 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2106.28 1 : 0 2023.78 Moor Karl-Mattias EST