Youth European Championship

Place: Zjoltye Vody, Ukraine

Start: 2009-07-02, End: 2009-07-09

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 67

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2437.61 1 : 0 2108.38 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2271.84 0 : 1 2409.07 Lents Johann EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.22 1 : 0 1805.11 Nõmm Liina EST
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2159.30 1 : 0 2163.22 Oborina Anastasja RUS
UKR Tarasyuk Oleksander 1799.59 0 : 1 2119.88 Beldiyan Oleksander UKR
RUS Lashko Kira 1977.66 0 : 1 2117.43 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2055.08 1 : 0 1889.88 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2021.45 1 : 0 1988.58 Krjukov Gerli EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1942.07 1 : 0 1663.43 Piddubny Oleksander UKR
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2437.61 1 : 0 2119.88 Beldiyan Oleksander UKR
RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.22 1 : 0 2021.45 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2163.22 1 : 0 1988.58 Krjukov Gerli EST
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1889.88 0 : 1 2159.30 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2117.43 1 : 0 1805.11 Nõmm Liina EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1942.07 0 : 1 2108.38 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2055.08 1 : 0 1977.66 Lashko Kira RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2437.61 1 : 0 1844.53 Karpov Nikita UKR
EST Lents Johann 2409.07 1 : 0 1663.43 Piddubny Oleksander UKR
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2271.84 0 : 1 2108.38 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.22 1 : 0 2163.22 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2159.30 1 : 0 2055.08 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2021.45 0 : 1 2117.43 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1889.88 0.5 : 0.5 1988.58 Krjukov Gerli EST
EST Nõmm Liina 1805.11 0 : 1 1977.66 Lashko Kira RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2108.38 0 : 1 2409.07 Lents Johann EST
EST Lents Johann 2409.07 1 : 0 1844.53 Karpov Nikita UKR
RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.22 0.5 : 0.5 1889.88 Molotova Anastasja RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2117.43 0 : 1 2163.22 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2055.08 0 : 1 1988.58 Krjukov Gerli EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2021.45 0 : 1 1805.11 Nõmm Liina EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2409.07 1 : 0 2119.88 Beldiyan Oleksander UKR
RUS Kurdina Olga 2055.08 0 : 1 2228.22 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2163.22 1 : 0 1805.11 Nõmm Liina EST
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2159.30 0.5 : 0.5 1988.58 Krjukov Gerli EST
EST Mirme Madli 2117.43 0 : 1 1889.88 Molotova Anastasja RUS
UKR Piddubny Oleksander 1663.43 0 : 1 2108.38 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Lashko Kira 1977.66 0 : 1 2021.45 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2437.61 1 : 0 1942.07 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.22 0 : 1 2159.30 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2021.45 0 : 1 2163.22 Oborina Anastasja RUS
UKR Piddubny Oleksander 1663.43 0 : 1 2119.88 Beldiyan Oleksander UKR
EST Mirme Madli 2117.43 0 : 1 2055.08 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 1977.66 0 : 1 1988.58 Krjukov Gerli EST
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1889.88 0 : 1 1805.11 Nõmm Liina EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2271.84 0 : 1 2437.61 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.22 1 : 0 1988.58 Krjukov Gerli EST
RUS Lashko Kira 1977.66 0 : 1 2163.22 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2159.30 0 : 1 2117.43 Mirme Madli EST
UKR Beldiyan Oleksander 2119.88 1 : 0 2108.38 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Nõmm Liina 1805.11 0 : 1 2055.08 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2021.45 1 : 0 1889.88 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2437.61 1 : 0 2409.07 Lents Johann EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.22 1 : 0 1977.66 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1889.88 0 : 1 2163.22 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2159.30 1 : 0 1805.11 Nõmm Liina EST
UKR Beldiyan Oleksander 2119.88 1 : 0 1844.53 Karpov Nikita UKR
EST Mirme Madli 2117.43 0 : 1 1988.58 Krjukov Gerli EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2108.38 1 : 0 1844.53 Karpov Nikita UKR
RUS Kurdina Olga 2055.08 0 : 1 2021.45 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
UKR Piddubny Oleksander 1663.43 0 : 1 1844.53 Karpov Nikita UKR
Round 9
Black Result White
UKR Piddubny Oleksander 1663.43 0 : 1 2437.61 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2228.22 1 : 0 2117.43 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2055.08 0 : 1 2163.22 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2159.30 1 : 0 2021.45 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2108.38 1 : 0 1799.59 Tarasyuk Oleksander UKR
EST Nõmm Liina 1805.11 0 : 1 1988.58 Krjukov Gerli EST
RUS Lashko Kira 1977.66 1 : 0 1889.88 Molotova Anastasja RUS