1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2016-01-06, End: 2016-01-10

Rule: Yamasyrv-8, Games: 176

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2648.34 1 : 0 2160.56 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.93 0 : 1 2638.01 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2634.08 1 : 0 2115.25 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Piik Sander 2019.42 0 : 1 2589.39 Lents Johann EST
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2342.55 0 : 1 2581.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.45 0 : 1 2546.28 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2543.26 1 : 0 1857.33 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2153.55 0 : 1 2531.29 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2514.69 1 : 0 2192.39 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2161.72 0 : 1 2511.48 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2494.13 1 : 0 1805.09 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.65 1 : 0 1871.25 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2378.27 0 : 1 2403.72 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.38 0 : 1 2397.26 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2318.19 1 : 0 1749.58 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2288.05 1 : 0 1972.94 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.72 0 : 1 2257.66 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2083.31 0.5 : 0.5 2204.13 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2011.14 1 : 0 1971.68 Raag Ardi EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2648.34 0 : 1 2638.01 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2257.66 0 : 1 2634.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1857.33 0 : 1 2589.39 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2543.26 1 : 0 2193.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2494.07 0 : 1 2531.29 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2514.69 1 : 0 1971.68 Raag Ardi EST
EST Piik Sander 2019.42 0 : 1 2511.48 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.25 0 : 1 2494.13 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2440.25 1 : 0 1972.94 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.65 1 : 0 2246.88 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2403.72 0 : 1 2083.31 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.72 0 : 1 2378.27 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.38 0 : 1 2342.55 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2318.19 0.5 : 0.5 2116.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2288.05 1 : 0 1805.09 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.45 0 : 1 2223.76 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2204.13 1 : 0 1749.58 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.39 0.5 : 0.5 2153.55 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2161.72 0 : 1 2160.56 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2681.69 1 : 0 1971.68 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2648.34 1 : 0 2543.26 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2161.72 0 : 1 2638.01 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2634.08 1 : 0 2342.55 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.93 0 : 1 2589.39 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2581.86 1 : 0 2160.56 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2546.28 0.5 : 0.5 2378.27 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2223.76 0 : 1 2531.29 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2514.69 1 : 0 2153.55 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2494.13 0 : 1 2397.26 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.38 0 : 1 2440.25 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.65 1 : 0 2192.39 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.72 0 : 1 2403.72 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2257.66 1 : 0 2318.19 Semenov Oleg RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2288.05 1 : 0 2112.45 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2204.13 1 : 0 2116.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1749.58 0 : 1 2083.31 Ikla Markus EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1857.33 0 : 1 2019.42 Piik Sander EST
EST Holtsman Kris 2011.14 1 : 0 1871.25 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1972.94 1 : 0 1805.09 Muugamae Eric EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2681.69 1 : 0 2112.45 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2648.34 0 : 1 2589.39 Lents Johann EST
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2638.01 0.5 : 0.5 2511.48 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2514.69 1 : 0 2634.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2581.86 0.5 : 0.5 2546.28 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2543.26 1 : 0 2161.72 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2531.29 1 : 0 2204.13 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2494.13 0 : 1 2342.55 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2440.25 0 : 1 2494.07 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2397.26 1 : 0 2288.05 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Semenov Oleg 2318.19 0 : 1 2378.27 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 2011.14 0 : 1 2246.88 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.39 0 : 1 2223.76 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1857.33 0 : 1 2193.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Piik Sander 2019.42 0 : 1 2160.56 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2153.55 0 : 1 1971.68 Raag Ardi EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1749.58 0 : 1 2116.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.25 1 : 0 1805.09 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.72 0.5 : 0.5 2083.31 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1972.94 0 : 1 2011.38 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2681.69 0 : 1 2531.29 Makarov Pavel RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1857.33 0 : 1 2648.34 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2160.56 0 : 1 2638.01 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2153.55 0 : 1 2634.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
EST Lents Johann 2589.39 1 : 0 2161.72 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2494.13 0 : 1 2581.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.72 0 : 1 2546.28 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2511.48 0.5 : 0.5 2543.26 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2223.76 0 : 1 2514.69 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2494.07 1 : 0 2011.38 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2357.44 0 : 1 2403.72 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1805.09 0 : 1 2397.26 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2378.27 0 : 1 2204.13 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2342.55 0.5 : 0.5 2288.05 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Magdeev Igor 2257.66 1 : 0 1749.58 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.93 1 : 0 2019.42 Piik Sander EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.39 1 : 0 2011.14 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2116.98 0 : 1 2083.31 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1972.94 0 : 1 2115.25 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1971.68 0 : 1 1871.25 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.39 0 : 1 2681.69 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Piik Sander 2019.42 0 : 1 2638.01 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2634.08 0.5 : 0.5 2083.31 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2511.48 0 : 1 2589.39 Lents Johann EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2204.13 0 : 1 2581.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2543.26 1 : 0 2160.56 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2531.29 1 : 0 2193.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2514.69 1 : 0 2011.14 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1961.58 0 : 1 2494.13 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1972.94 0 : 1 2494.07 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2440.25 0.5 : 0.5 2288.05 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2428.65 1 : 0 1971.68 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.25 0 : 1 2397.26 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1749.58 0 : 1 2378.27 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2342.55 1 : 0 1805.09 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.72 0 : 1 2318.19 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2116.98 0.5 : 0.5 2257.66 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.45 0 : 1 2246.88 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2223.76 0 : 1 2153.55 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1857.33 0 : 1 2161.72 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2648.34 1 : 0 2019.42 Piik Sander EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2357.44 0 : 1 2638.01 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Lents Johann 2589.39 1 : 0 2160.56 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2318.19 0 : 1 2546.28 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2511.48 1 : 0 1857.33 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2494.13 1 : 0 2494.07 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2440.25 1 : 0 1805.09 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2223.76 0 : 1 2428.65 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2403.72 1 : 0 1749.58 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1972.94 0 : 1 2397.26 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2116.98 0 : 1 2378.27 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.25 0 : 1 2342.55 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2011.38 0 : 1 2288.05 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ikla Markus 2083.31 0.5 : 0.5 2257.66 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1971.68 0 : 1 2246.88 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.72 1 : 0 2204.13 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2161.72 0 : 1 2193.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1871.25 0 : 1 2192.39 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 2011.14 0 : 1 2153.55 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2153.55 0 : 1 2681.69 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2161.72 0 : 1 2648.34 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2638.01 1 : 0 2589.39 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2581.86 1 : 0 1871.25 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2204.13 0 : 1 2546.28 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Piik Sander 2019.42 0 : 1 2543.26 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2192.39 0 : 1 2531.29 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2193.93 0 : 1 2511.48 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2494.13 1 : 0 1972.94 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Kachaev Denis 2494.07 1 : 0 2288.05 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Berezin Roman 2440.25 1 : 0 2115.25 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 2011.14 0 : 1 2428.65 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2116.98 0 : 1 2403.72 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2342.55 0.5 : 0.5 2397.26 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2257.66 0 : 1 2378.27 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2083.31 0 : 1 2318.19 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2223.76 1 : 0 1971.68 Raag Ardi EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1857.33 0 : 1 2160.56 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.72 1 : 0 1749.58 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Muugamae Eric 1805.09 0 : 1 2011.38 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2511.48 0 : 1 2648.34 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2638.01 1 : 0 1857.33 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2634.08 1 : 0 1749.58 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2543.26 0.5 : 0.5 2589.39 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2581.86 1 : 0 2531.29 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2514.69 1 : 0 2246.88 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2494.13 1 : 0 2288.05 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Muugamae Eric 1805.09 0 : 1 2494.07 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2440.25 1 : 0 2397.26 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2378.27 1 : 0 2083.31 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2342.55 1 : 0 1972.94 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Semenov Oleg 2318.19 1 : 0 2204.13 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2223.76 1 : 0 2011.14 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2160.56 1 : 0 2193.93 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1971.68 1 : 0 2192.39 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2161.72 1 : 0 2019.42 Piik Sander EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2087.72 0 : 1 2116.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.25 0 : 1 2011.38 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2112.45 0 : 1 1961.58 Kachaeva Ilona RUS