Youth Championship of Poduga, High league

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2018-01-15, End: 2018-01-31

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 78

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Novikova Daria 1881.32 0 : 1 2184.60 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1901.13 0 : 1 2175.97 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2150.60 1 : 0 2104.42 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2020.96 0 : 1 2096.01 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.28 1 : 0 2088.89 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 0.5 : 0.5 2060.85 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2175.97 0 : 1 2550.73 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2184.60 1 : 0 1901.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 0 : 1 2104.42 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2096.01 0 : 1 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.89 1 : 0 1881.32 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.85 1 : 0 2020.96 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.73 1 : 0 2184.60 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 0 : 1 2150.60 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.42 0 : 1 2020.96 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1881.32 0 : 1 2096.01 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.89 1 : 0 1901.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.85 0 : 1 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.89 0 : 1 2550.73 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2184.60 0.5 : 0.5 2175.97 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2150.60 0.5 : 0.5 2020.96 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.42 1 : 0 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1901.13 0 : 1 2096.01 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.85 0 : 1 1881.32 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 2096.01 0 : 1 2550.73 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2175.97 1 : 0 2088.89 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2150.60 1 : 0 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.42 1 : 0 1881.32 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.85 1 : 0 1901.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 0 : 1 2020.96 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.85 0 : 1 2550.73 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.89 0 : 1 2184.60 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2096.01 0 : 1 2175.97 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2150.60 1 : 0 1881.32 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.42 1 : 0 1901.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 0 : 1 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.73 1 : 0 2104.42 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2184.60 0.5 : 0.5 2096.01 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2175.97 1 : 0 2060.85 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2150.60 1 : 0 1901.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 1 : 0 1881.32 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2020.96 0 : 1 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.73 1 : 0 2150.60 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2184.60 1 : 0 2060.85 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2175.97 1 : 0 2104.42 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2096.01 0 : 1 2088.89 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 1 : 0 1901.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1881.32 0 : 1 2020.96 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 0 : 1 2550.73 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2184.60 0.5 : 0.5 2104.42 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2150.60 1 : 0 2175.97 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.85 0.5 : 0.5 2088.89 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2020.96 1 : 0 1901.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1881.32 1 : 0 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.73 1 : 0 2020.96 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2150.60 0 : 1 2184.60 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 0 : 1 2175.97 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.42 1 : 0 2088.89 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.85 0 : 1 2096.01 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1901.13 0 : 1 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.73 1 : 0 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 0 : 1 2184.60 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2175.97 1 : 0 2020.96 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2150.60 0 : 1 2088.89 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2096.01 0 : 1 2104.42 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1881.32 0 : 1 1901.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.73 1 : 0 1881.32 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2184.60 1 : 0 2020.96 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.28 0 : 1 2175.97 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2150.60 1 : 0 2096.01 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.42 0 : 1 2060.85 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.89 1 : 0 2024.97 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.73 1 : 0 1901.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2184.60 1 : 0 1949.28 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1881.32 0 : 1 2175.97 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.85 0 : 1 2150.60 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.97 1 : 0 2096.01 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.89 1 : 0 2020.96 Stoyanov Kirill RUS