Youth Championship of Poduga, High league

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2018-01-15, End: 2018-01-31

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 78

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Novikova Daria 1836.05 0 : 1 2151.37 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1852.38 0 : 1 2148.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.41 1 : 0 2066.61 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1904.05 1 : 0 2050.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1982.84 0 : 1 2049.58 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 0.5 : 0.5 2016.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2148.00 0 : 1 2530.62 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2151.37 1 : 0 1852.38 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 0 : 1 2066.61 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2050.06 1 : 0 1836.05 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2049.58 0 : 1 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.32 1 : 0 1982.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.62 1 : 0 2151.37 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 0 : 1 2115.41 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.61 0 : 1 1982.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2050.06 1 : 0 1852.38 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1836.05 0 : 1 2049.58 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.32 0 : 1 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2050.06 0 : 1 2530.62 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2151.37 0.5 : 0.5 2148.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.41 0.5 : 0.5 1982.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.61 1 : 0 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1852.38 0 : 1 2049.58 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.32 0 : 1 1836.05 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 2049.58 0 : 1 2530.62 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2148.00 1 : 0 2050.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.41 1 : 0 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.61 1 : 0 1836.05 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.32 1 : 0 1852.38 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 0 : 1 1982.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.32 0 : 1 2530.62 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2050.06 0 : 1 2151.37 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2049.58 0 : 1 2148.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.41 1 : 0 1836.05 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.61 1 : 0 1852.38 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 0 : 1 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.62 1 : 0 2066.61 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2151.37 0.5 : 0.5 2049.58 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2148.00 1 : 0 2016.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.41 1 : 0 1852.38 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1982.84 0 : 1 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 1 : 0 1836.05 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.62 1 : 0 2115.41 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2151.37 1 : 0 2016.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2148.00 1 : 0 2066.61 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2049.58 0 : 1 2050.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1836.05 0 : 1 1982.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 1 : 0 1852.38 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 0 : 1 2530.62 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2151.37 0.5 : 0.5 2066.61 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.41 1 : 0 2148.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.32 0.5 : 0.5 2050.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1982.84 1 : 0 1852.38 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1836.05 1 : 0 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.62 1 : 0 1982.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.41 0 : 1 2151.37 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 0 : 1 2148.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.61 1 : 0 2050.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.32 0 : 1 2049.58 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1852.38 0 : 1 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.62 1 : 0 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 0 : 1 2151.37 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2148.00 1 : 0 1982.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.41 0 : 1 2050.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2049.58 0 : 1 2066.61 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1836.05 0 : 1 1852.38 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.62 1 : 0 1836.05 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2151.37 1 : 0 1982.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1904.05 0 : 1 2148.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2115.41 1 : 0 2049.58 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2066.61 0 : 1 2016.32 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2050.06 1 : 0 1980.87 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.62 1 : 0 1852.38 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2151.37 1 : 0 1904.05 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1836.05 0 : 1 2148.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2016.32 0 : 1 2115.41 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2050.06 1 : 0 1982.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1980.87 1 : 0 2049.58 Stulova Kristina RUS