IV Russian Championship, First League

Place: Bryansk, Russia

Start: 1995-11-06, End: 1995-11-11

Rule: RIF, Games: 232

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Ilyin Dmitry 2421.13 1 : 0 2281.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Krasnonosov Dmitry 2344.73 1 : 0 2148.74 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2335.28 1 : 0 2302.12 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1860.83 0 : 1 2334.99 Martynov Andrey RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2077.28 0 : 1 2290.44 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2286.05 1 : 0 2136.94 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2281.81 0 : 1 2270.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lapshin Mikhail 1955.99 0.5 : 0.5 2248.15 Milevsky Alexander RUS
RUS Zharinov Andrey 1899.16 0 : 1 2246.18 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Zharinov Andrey 1899.16 0 : 1 2246.18 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2157.21 0 : 1 2234.49 Smirnov Sergey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2220.26 1 : 0 2173.93 Filippov Sergey RUS
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2188.76 1 : 0 2128.12 Maltsev Oleg RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2181.68 0 : 1 1971.72 Ermakov Oleg BLR
RUS Gorshenkov Artur 2118.95 1 : 0 2174.18 Bashirov Rustam RUS
RUS Eluferyev Andrey 1847.06 0 : 1 2162.20 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2137.04 0 : 1 2078.61 Pavinich Andrey RUS
RUS Kurkuchekov Leonid 2104.89 1 : 0 2130.13 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Olyunin Sergey 2101.77 1 : 0 1862.44 Nyrkov Anatoly RUS
RUS Melnikov Sergey 2081.37 0.5 : 0.5 2033.61 Degtyar Felix BLR
RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2049.15 0 : 1 2059.08 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 1 : 0 1873.90 Gruzin Sergey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Ilyin Dmitry 2421.13 1 : 0 2188.76 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2162.20 0 : 1 2344.73 Krasnonosov Dmitry RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2335.28 1 : 0 2290.44 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Martynov Andrey 2334.99 1 : 0 2110.75 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2302.12 0.5 : 0.5 2281.81 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2270.13 1 : 0 2286.05 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2281.78 1 : 0 2148.74 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Zharinov Andrey 1899.16 0 : 1 2271.12 Mishin Andrey RUS
RUS Milevsky Alexander 2248.15 1 : 0 1780.50 Kondratyeva Svetlana RUS
RUS Gorshenkov Artur 2118.95 0 : 1 2246.18 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2234.49 1 : 0 2104.89 Kurkuchekov Leonid RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2059.08 0 : 1 2220.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2173.93 0 : 1 2181.68 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
RUS Bashirov Rustam 2174.18 1 : 0 1862.44 Nyrkov Anatoly RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2136.94 0 : 1 2157.21 Lunkin Vitaly RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2137.04 1 : 0 1873.90 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2130.13 0.5 : 0.5 1860.83 Reibandt Vitaly RUS
RUS Maltsev Oleg 2128.12 0.5 : 0.5 2077.28 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Olyunin Sergey 2101.77 1 : 0 2081.01 Sotnikov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lapshin Mikhail 1955.99 0 : 1 2081.37 Melnikov Sergey RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 0 : 1 2078.61 Pavinich Andrey RUS
RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2049.15 0 : 1 1847.06 Eluferyev Andrey RUS
BLR Degtyar Felix 2033.61 1 : 0 1823.40 Makeyev Danila RUS
BLR Ermakov Oleg 1971.72 1 : 0 1754.06 Tyaglo Yuri RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Ilyin Dmitry 2421.13 1 : 0 2246.18 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Solomatov Vasily 1778.65 0 : 1 2348.91 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Pavinich Andrey 2078.61 0.5 : 0.5 2344.73 Krasnonosov Dmitry RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2270.13 0 : 1 2335.28 Skuridin Alexey RUS
BLR Ermakov Oleg 1971.72 0 : 1 2334.99 Martynov Andrey RUS
RUS Makeyev Danila 1823.40 0 : 1 2302.12 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Kurkuchekov Leonid 2104.89 1 : 0 2290.44 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2173.93 0 : 1 2286.05 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2281.81 0.5 : 0.5 2130.13 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 0 : 1 2281.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Milevsky Alexander 2248.15 1 : 0 2033.61 Degtyar Felix BLR
RUS Melnikov Sergey 2081.37 0 : 1 2234.49 Smirnov Sergey RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2148.74 0 : 1 2181.68 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
RUS Bashirov Rustam 2174.18 0 : 1 1847.06 Eluferyev Andrey RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2137.04 0 : 1 2162.20 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Gorshenkov Artur 2118.95 0 : 1 2157.21 Lunkin Vitaly RUS
RUS Zharinov Andrey 1899.16 0 : 1 2136.94 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2110.75 0 : 1 2128.12 Maltsev Oleg RUS
RUS Sotnikov Mikhail 2081.01 1 : 0 2077.28 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Tyaglo Yuri 1754.06 0 : 1 2059.08 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kondratyeva Svetlana 1780.50 0 : 1 2049.15 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1860.83 0 : 1 1955.99 Lapshin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nyrkov Anatoly 1862.44 0 : 1 1873.90 Gruzin Sergey RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2234.49 0 : 1 2421.13 Ilyin Dmitry RUS
RUS Gruzin Sergey 1873.90 0 : 1 2348.91 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2335.28 0 : 1 2334.99 Martynov Andrey RUS
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2302.12 1 : 0 2081.37 Melnikov Sergey RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2290.44 1 : 0 2118.95 Gorshenkov Artur RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2059.08 0 : 1 2286.05 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2281.81 0.5 : 0.5 2049.15 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2281.78 1 : 0 1847.06 Eluferyev Andrey RUS
RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2157.21 1 : 0 2271.12 Mishin Andrey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2270.13 1 : 0 2128.12 Maltsev Oleg RUS
RUS Pavinich Andrey 2078.61 0 : 1 2248.15 Milevsky Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2162.20 1 : 0 2246.18 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Sotnikov Mikhail 2081.01 1 : 0 2220.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Makeyev Danila 1823.40 0 : 1 2188.76 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2137.04 1 : 0 2181.68 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2130.13 1 : 0 2174.18 Bashirov Rustam RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 1 : 0 2173.93 Filippov Sergey RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2148.74 0.5 : 0.5 1899.16 Zharinov Andrey RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2136.94 1 : 0 1754.06 Tyaglo Yuri RUS
BLR Ermakov Oleg 1971.72 1 : 0 2104.89 Kurkuchekov Leonid RUS
RUS Lapshin Mikhail 1955.99 0 : 1 2033.61 Degtyar Felix BLR
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Ilyin Dmitry 2421.13 1 : 0 2334.99 Martynov Andrey RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2130.13 0 : 1 2348.91 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Sotnikov Mikhail 2081.01 0 : 1 2344.73 Krasnonosov Dmitry RUS
BLR Ermakov Oleg 1971.72 1 : 0 2335.28 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2302.12 1 : 0 2220.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2290.44 0.5 : 0.5 2271.12 Mishin Andrey RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2286.05 0.5 : 0.5 2157.21 Lunkin Vitaly RUS
RUS Maltsev Oleg 2128.12 1 : 0 2281.81 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2270.13 0 : 1 2281.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Eluferyev Andrey 1847.06 0 : 1 2246.18 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2188.76 0 : 1 2059.08 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2181.68 1 : 0 2174.18 Bashirov Rustam RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2173.93 1 : 0 1754.06 Tyaglo Yuri RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2162.20 0 : 1 2101.77 Olyunin Sergey RUS
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2110.75 0 : 1 2148.74 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 0 : 1 2137.04 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurkuchekov Leonid 2104.89 0 : 1 2136.94 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Gorshenkov Artur 2118.95 1 : 0 1873.90 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Melnikov Sergey 2081.37 0.5 : 0.5 2077.28 Ses Pavel RUS
BLR Degtyar Felix 2033.61 0 : 1 2078.61 Pavinich Andrey RUS
RUS Lapshin Mikhail 1955.99 1 : 0 2049.15 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1860.83 0 : 1 1862.44 Nyrkov Anatoly RUS
RUS Solomatov Vasily 1778.65 0 : 1 1780.50 Kondratyeva Svetlana RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Ilyin Dmitry 2421.13 1 : 0 2248.15 Milevsky Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2059.08 0 : 1 2348.91 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2335.28 0.5 : 0.5 2220.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Martynov Andrey 2334.99 0 : 1 2281.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2290.44 0.5 : 0.5 2033.61 Degtyar Felix BLR
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2234.49 0 : 1 2286.05 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2281.81 1 : 0 1754.06 Tyaglo Yuri RUS
RUS Lapshin Mikhail 1955.99 0 : 1 2271.12 Mishin Andrey RUS
RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2246.18 1 : 0 2270.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2188.76 1 : 0 1862.44 Nyrkov Anatoly RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2181.68 1 : 0 2104.89 Kurkuchekov Leonid RUS
RUS Bashirov Rustam 2174.18 1 : 0 1860.83 Reibandt Vitaly RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2173.93 1 : 0 2081.37 Melnikov Sergey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2162.20 1 : 0 2081.01 Sotnikov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2157.21 1 : 0 2078.61 Pavinich Andrey RUS
RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2049.15 0 : 1 2148.74 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2136.94 1 : 0 2137.04 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 1 : 0 2130.13 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Maltsev Oleg 2128.12 1 : 0 2118.95 Gorshenkov Artur RUS
RUS Olyunin Sergey 2101.77 1 : 0 1971.72 Ermakov Oleg BLR
RUS Zharinov Andrey 1899.16 1 : 0 1780.50 Kondratyeva Svetlana RUS
RUS Makeyev Danila 1823.40 1 : 0 1778.65 Solomatov Vasily RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Ilyin Dmitry 2421.13 1 : 0 2101.77 Olyunin Sergey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2162.20 0 : 1 2348.91 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2157.21 0 : 1 2344.73 Krasnonosov Dmitry RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2335.28 1 : 0 2128.12 Maltsev Oleg RUS
RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2246.18 0 : 1 2334.99 Martynov Andrey RUS
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2302.12 0 : 1 2248.15 Milevsky Alexander RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2270.13 0 : 1 2290.44 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2281.78 0.5 : 0.5 2286.05 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2281.81 1 : 0 2077.28 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2234.49 1 : 0 2271.12 Mishin Andrey RUS
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2188.76 1 : 0 2078.61 Pavinich Andrey RUS
RUS Kurkuchekov Leonid 2104.89 0 : 1 2174.18 Bashirov Rustam RUS
RUS Sotnikov Mikhail 2081.01 0 : 1 2173.93 Filippov Sergey RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2130.13 0 : 1 2148.74 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2137.04 0.5 : 0.5 2059.08 Salnikova Nonna RUS
BLR Ermakov Oleg 1971.72 0 : 1 2136.94 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Makeyev Danila 1823.40 0 : 1 2118.95 Gorshenkov Artur RUS
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2110.75 1 : 0 1780.50 Kondratyeva Svetlana RUS
RUS Gruzin Sergey 1873.90 0 : 1 2081.37 Melnikov Sergey RUS
RUS Petrovsky Dmitri 2049.15 1 : 0 1754.06 Tyaglo Yuri RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 0 : 1 2033.61 Degtyar Felix BLR
RUS Lapshin Mikhail 1955.99 1 : 0 1847.06 Eluferyev Andrey RUS
RUS Zharinov Andrey 1899.16 0 : 1 1862.44 Nyrkov Anatoly RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Krasnonosov Dmitry 2344.73 1 : 0 2421.13 Ilyin Dmitry RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2136.94 0 : 1 2348.91 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2335.28 0 : 1 2157.21 Lunkin Vitaly RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2286.05 0 : 1 2334.99 Martynov Andrey RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2290.44 1 : 0 2302.12 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2181.68 1 : 0 2281.81 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Pavinich Andrey 2078.61 0 : 1 2271.12 Mishin Andrey RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 0 : 1 2270.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2173.93 1 : 0 2246.18 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Olyunin Sergey 2101.77 0.5 : 0.5 2234.49 Smirnov Sergey RUS
RUS Maltsev Oleg 2128.12 0 : 1 2220.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
BLR Ermakov Oleg 1971.72 0 : 1 2188.76 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Bashirov Rustam 2174.18 1 : 0 2081.37 Melnikov Sergey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2162.20 1 : 0 2033.61 Degtyar Felix BLR
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2059.08 0 : 1 2148.74 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2137.04 1 : 0 1955.99 Lapshin Mikhail RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2130.13 1 : 0 1823.40 Makeyev Danila RUS
RUS Gorshenkov Artur 2118.95 0.5 : 0.5 2110.75 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Zharinov Andrey 1899.16 0 : 1 2104.89 Kurkuchekov Leonid RUS
RUS Sotnikov Mikhail 2081.01 1 : 0 1862.44 Nyrkov Anatoly RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2077.28 0.5 : 0.5 2049.15 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Gruzin Sergey 1873.90 1 : 0 1780.50 Kondratyeva Svetlana RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1860.83 0.5 : 0.5 1847.06 Eluferyev Andrey RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Ilyin Dmitry 2421.13 1 : 0 2348.91 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2234.49 0 : 1 2335.28 Skuridin Alexey RUS
BLR Ermakov Oleg 1971.72 0 : 1 2302.12 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2173.93 0 : 1 2290.44 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2286.05 0 : 1 2188.76 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2281.81 1 : 0 2059.08 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lunkin Vitaly 2157.21 0.5 : 0.5 2281.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2181.68 1 : 0 2271.12 Mishin Andrey RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2137.04 0 : 1 2270.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Milevsky Alexander 2248.15 1 : 0 2101.77 Olyunin Sergey RUS
RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2246.18 1 : 0 2081.01 Sotnikov Mikhail RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2148.74 0 : 1 2220.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
BLR Degtyar Felix 2033.61 0 : 1 2174.18 Bashirov Rustam RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2162.20 1 : 0 2136.94 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2130.13 1 : 0 1862.44 Nyrkov Anatoly RUS
RUS Pavinich Andrey 2078.61 1 : 0 2128.12 Maltsev Oleg RUS
RUS Lapshin Mikhail 1955.99 0 : 1 2118.95 Gorshenkov Artur RUS
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2110.75 0.5 : 0.5 1847.06 Eluferyev Andrey RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2077.28 0 : 1 2104.89 Kurkuchekov Leonid RUS
RUS Melnikov Sergey 2081.37 0.5 : 0.5 1860.83 Reibandt Vitaly RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 0 : 1 2049.15 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Solomatov Vasily 1778.65 1 : 0 1873.90 Gruzin Sergey RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2162.20 0 : 1 2421.13 Ilyin Dmitry RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2348.91 1 : 0 2157.21 Lunkin Vitaly RUS
RUS Olyunin Sergey 2101.77 0 : 1 2335.28 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2302.12 1 : 0 2286.05 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2290.44 1 : 0 2188.76 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2281.81 0.5 : 0.5 2118.95 Gorshenkov Artur RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2137.04 0 : 1 2271.12 Mishin Andrey RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2173.93 0 : 1 2270.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2246.18 1 : 0 2181.68 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
RUS Bashirov Rustam 2174.18 0 : 1 2234.49 Smirnov Sergey RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2136.94 1 : 0 2220.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2130.13 1 : 0 2033.61 Degtyar Felix BLR
RUS Lapshin Mikhail 1955.99 0 : 1 2128.12 Maltsev Oleg RUS
RUS Kurkuchekov Leonid 2104.89 1 : 0 2049.15 Petrovsky Dmitri RUS
RUS Sotnikov Mikhail 2081.01 1 : 0 1971.72 Ermakov Oleg BLR
RUS Ses Pavel 2077.28 1 : 0 1873.90 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2059.08 1 : 0 1847.06 Eluferyev Andrey RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2029.07 1 : 0 1862.44 Nyrkov Anatoly RUS
RUS Reibandt Vitaly 1860.83 1 : 0 1780.50 Kondratyeva Svetlana RUS
RUS Makeyev Danila 1823.40 1 : 0 1754.06 Tyaglo Yuri RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2290.44 1 : 0 2421.13 Ilyin Dmitry RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2348.91 1 : 0 2334.99 Martynov Andrey RUS
RUS Olyunin Sergey 2101.77 0 : 1 2281.81 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Mishin Andrey 2271.12 1 : 0 2220.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2136.94 1 : 0 2188.76 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2181.68 1 : 0 2078.61 Pavinich Andrey RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2173.93 0 : 1 2174.18 Bashirov Rustam RUS
RUS Maltsev Oleg 2128.12 1 : 0 2148.74 Golosov Viktor RUS
BLR Degtyar Felix 2033.61 0 : 1 2110.75 Chingin Konstantin RUS