The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League

Place: Elektrostal, Russia

Start: 2010-11-01, End: 2010-11-06

Rule: Rejection, Games: 164

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2126.02 0 : 1 2576.61 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2320.45 0 : 1 2496.44 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2490.62 1 : 0 2205.83 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2136.41 0 : 1 2477.54 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.66 1 : 0 2266.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2440.08 1 : 0 2180.64 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.01 1 : 0 2416.04 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1993.58 0 : 1 2415.68 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 0 : 1 2392.69 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2364.56 1 : 0 1839.55 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1884.05 0 : 1 2361.21 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2012.54 0 : 1 2358.01 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1913.51 0 : 1 2349.99 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2327.45 1 : 0 1667.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2253.19 1 : 0 1917.35 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 0 : 1 2415.68 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2253.19 0 : 1 2496.44 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2490.62 1 : 0 2349.99 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.21 0 : 1 2477.54 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.66 1 : 0 2358.01 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2364.56 0 : 1 2440.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1884.05 0 : 1 2416.04 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2327.45 0 : 1 2392.69 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.35 0 : 1 2320.45 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.95 0 : 1 2012.54 Tikhomirov Mikhail RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.83 1 : 0 1913.51 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2180.64 1 : 0 1839.55 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2136.41 0 : 1 2085.01 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2126.02 1 : 0 1993.58 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 0 : 1 1667.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2320.45 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2392.69 0 : 1 2496.44 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2490.62 0.5 : 0.5 2477.54 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.66 1 : 0 2415.68 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.01 0 : 1 2440.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2126.02 0 : 1 2416.04 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2364.56 0 : 1 2205.83 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2180.64 0.5 : 0.5 2361.21 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1667.92 0 : 1 2358.01 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2012.54 0 : 1 2349.99 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2327.45 1 : 0 2253.19 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.35 0 : 1 2266.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2136.41 1 : 0 1993.58 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 1 : 0 1913.51 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1884.05 1 : 0 1839.55 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2490.62 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.66 1 : 0 2496.44 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2440.08 0.5 : 0.5 2477.54 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.04 0.5 : 0.5 2349.99 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2327.45 0 : 1 2415.68 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2392.69 0.5 : 0.5 2205.83 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2180.64 0 : 1 2364.56 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.21 1 : 0 2253.19 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2358.01 0 : 1 2085.01 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2320.45 1 : 0 2012.54 Tikhomirov Mikhail RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.95 1 : 0 1667.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2136.41 1 : 0 1884.05 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2126.02 0 : 1 1976.22 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1913.51 1 : 0 1993.58 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.35 0 : 1 1839.55 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2496.44 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2490.62 1 : 0 2085.01 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2415.68 0.5 : 0.5 2477.54 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2440.08 1 : 0 2476.66 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2392.69 1 : 0 2416.04 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2320.45 0.5 : 0.5 2364.56 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2349.99 0.5 : 0.5 2361.21 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2358.01 1 : 0 2205.83 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2327.45 1 : 0 2266.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1839.55 0 : 1 2253.19 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2180.64 1 : 0 2126.02 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 0 : 1 2136.41 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2012.54 1 : 0 1667.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.35 0 : 1 1993.58 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1913.51 0 : 1 1884.05 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2440.08 0 : 1 2576.61 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2477.54 0 : 1 2496.44 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2490.62 0 : 1 2476.66 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.04 1 : 0 2180.64 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2392.69 0 : 1 2415.68 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2364.56 0 : 1 2266.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.21 0.5 : 0.5 2327.45 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2136.41 0.5 : 0.5 2358.01 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.01 0 : 1 2349.99 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.83 0 : 1 2320.45 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1884.05 0 : 1 2253.19 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1913.51 0 : 1 2126.02 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 0 : 1 2012.54 Tikhomirov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1993.58 1 : 0 1839.55 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.35 1 : 0 1667.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.66 0 : 1 2576.61 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2496.44 0.5 : 0.5 2349.99 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2490.62 0 : 1 2358.01 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.04 1 : 0 2477.54 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2440.08 0.5 : 0.5 2415.68 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2392.69 1 : 0 2136.41 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2364.56 1 : 0 2253.19 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2320.45 0.5 : 0.5 2361.21 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2012.54 0 : 1 2327.45 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.95 1 : 0 2085.01 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.83 0.5 : 0.5 2180.64 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2126.02 1 : 0 1884.05 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 0 : 1 1993.58 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1917.35 0.5 : 0.5 1913.51 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1667.92 0 : 1 1839.55 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2416.04 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2327.45 0 : 1 2496.44 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2490.62 1 : 0 2364.56 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2253.19 0 : 1 2477.54 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.66 0.5 : 0.5 2392.69 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2440.08 0 : 1 2358.01 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2349.99 0.5 : 0.5 2415.68 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.21 0 : 1 2136.41 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.95 0 : 1 2320.45 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2012.54 0 : 1 2205.83 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1993.58 0 : 1 2180.64 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.01 1 : 0 2126.02 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 1 : 0 1839.55 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1884.05 1 : 0 1917.35 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1913.51 0 : 1 1667.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Volkov Sergey 2358.01 0 : 1 2576.61 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2415.68 0.5 : 0.5 2496.44 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2490.62 1 : 0 2327.45 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2477.54 1 : 0 2349.99 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2320.45 0 : 1 2476.66 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2392.69 0 : 1 2440.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2136.41 0 : 1 2416.04 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.01 0 : 1 2364.56 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.21 1 : 0 2205.83 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.95 0 : 1 2180.64 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2012.54 0 : 1 2253.19 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2126.02 1 : 0 1917.35 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1993.58 1 : 0 1667.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 1 : 0 1884.05 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1913.51 1 : 0 1839.55 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 0.5 : 0.5 2477.54 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2496.44 0 : 1 2440.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.21 0 : 1 2490.62 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2476.66 0 : 1 2416.04 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2415.68 1 : 0 2358.01 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2392.69 1 : 0 2320.45 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2327.45 0 : 1 2364.56 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2180.64 0 : 1 2349.99 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2266.95 1 : 0 1993.58 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1913.51 0 : 1 2253.19 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.83 1 : 0 1917.35 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2136.41 1 : 0 2012.54 Tikhomirov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2126.02 1 : 0 1839.55 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 0 : 1 2085.01 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1884.05 1 : 0 1667.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 0.5 : 0.5 2392.69 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2496.44 0 : 1 2364.56 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2490.62 1 : 0 2440.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2477.54 1 : 0 2476.66 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2416.04 1 : 0 2415.68 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2361.21 1 : 0 2266.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2358.01 1 : 0 2126.02 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2136.41 0 : 1 2349.99 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2327.45 1 : 0 1913.51 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2085.01 0 : 1 2320.45 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2205.83 1 : 0 2253.19 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2180.64 1 : 0 1667.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1993.58 1 : 0 1884.05 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.22 0 : 1 1917.35 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS