Youth European Championship

Place: Chania, Greece

Start: 2017-04-28, End: 2017-05-04

Rule: Taraguchi-7, Games: 233

Round AB1
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2376.67 1 : 0 2516.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.26 0 : 1 2514.72 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2348.93 1 : 0 2229.19 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2329.77 1 : 0 1667.56 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Purk Tauri 2315.09 1 : 0 2074.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.96 1 : 0 2236.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2174.79 1 : 0 2034.33 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2139.72 1 : 0 1724.39 Paizis Manolis GRE
Round AB2
Black Result White
EST Kolar Johan-Eerik 1667.56 0 : 1 2516.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2315.09 0 : 1 2514.72 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2348.93 0 : 1 2376.67 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2174.79 0.5 : 0.5 2329.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
GRE Paizis Manolis 1724.39 0 : 1 2236.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.26 1 : 0 2229.19 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.96 0 : 1 2074.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
GRE Erentraut Andrei 1716.54 0 : 1 2139.72 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round AB3
Black Result White
EST Purk Tauri 2315.09 0 : 1 2516.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2174.79 0 : 1 2514.72 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2376.67 1 : 0 2139.72 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.96 0 : 1 2348.93 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.26 0 : 1 2329.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
GRE Erentraut Andrei 1716.54 0 : 1 2236.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
GRE Paizis Manolis 1724.39 0 : 1 2229.19 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2034.33 1 : 0 2074.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round AB4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2516.34 1 : 0 2236.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Mesila Villem 2514.72 1 : 0 2376.67 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2348.93 1 : 0 2034.33 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2139.72 0.5 : 0.5 2329.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Kolar Johan-Eerik 1667.56 0 : 1 2315.09 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2174.79 0 : 1 2229.19 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.26 1 : 0 2180.96 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2074.94 1 : 0 1716.54 Erentraut Andrei GRE
Round AB5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2516.34 0 : 1 2329.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2348.93 0 : 1 2514.72 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2376.67 1 : 0 2074.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2229.19 1 : 0 2315.09 Purk Tauri EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2236.15 1 : 0 2139.72 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2174.79 1 : 0 1724.39 Paizis Manolis GRE
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.26 0.5 : 0.5 2034.33 Heidmets Mark EST
Round AB6
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2348.93 0 : 1 2516.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2329.77 0 : 1 2514.72 Mesila Villem EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2229.19 0 : 1 2376.67 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2174.79 1 : 0 2236.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolar Johan-Eerik 1667.56 0 : 1 2180.96 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.26 0 : 1 2074.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2139.72 1 : 0 2034.33 Heidmets Mark EST
Round AB7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2516.34 1 : 0 2514.72 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2329.77 1 : 0 2376.67 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2348.93 1 : 0 2074.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2315.09 1 : 0 2180.96 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2236.15 1 : 0 2229.19 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2139.72 0 : 1 2174.79 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2034.33 1 : 0 1716.54 Erentraut Andrei GRE
Round AB8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2516.34 1 : 0 2074.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2514.72 1 : 0 2236.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2376.67 0 : 1 2174.79 Karpov Fyodor RUS
GRE Erentraut Andrei 1716.54 0 : 1 2348.93 Semyonov Oleg RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2315.09 1 : 0 2329.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.96 0 : 1 2139.72 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.26 1 : 0 1667.56 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2034.33 1 : 0 1724.39 Paizis Manolis GRE
Round AB9
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2516.34 0.5 : 0.5 2174.79 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Kolar Johan-Eerik 1667.56 0 : 1 2514.72 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2376.67 1 : 0 2315.09 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2348.93 0 : 1 2329.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2034.33 0 : 1 2236.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2229.19 1 : 0 2139.72 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2180.96 1 : 0 1724.39 Paizis Manolis GRE
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.26 1 : 0 1716.54 Erentraut Andrei GRE
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2192.46 0 : 1 2163.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Ikla Markus 2104.84 0.5 : 0.5 2095.30 Piik Sander EST
EST Piik Sander 2095.30 1 : 0 1924.92 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1865.53 0 : 1 1996.57 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1971.93 0 : 1 1961.88 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1924.92 1 : 0 1673.30 Efthimakis Giannis GRE
Round C2
Black Result White
GRE Abovyan Alexander 1597.09 0 : 1 2203.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2104.84 1 : 0 2192.46 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2163.96 1 : 0 1802.71 Vladykin Nikita GRE
EST Piik Sander 2095.30 1 : 0 1971.93 Narva Mart EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1996.57 0 : 1 2021.34 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1924.92 0 : 1 1961.88 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1865.53 1 : 0 1960.61 Gromov Danila RUS
Round C3
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2021.34 0 : 1 2203.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1865.53 0 : 1 2192.46 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1961.88 0 : 1 2163.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
GRE Vladykin Nikita 1802.71 0 : 1 2104.84 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1924.92 0 : 1 2095.30 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1996.57 1 : 0 1867.31 Binihakis Michail GRE
RUS Gromov Danila 1960.61 1 : 0 1971.93 Narva Mart EST
Round C4
Black Result White
GRE Pestov Arseni 2163.96 0 : 1 2203.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2192.46 1 : 0 1745.05 Efthimakis Ahileas GRE
EST Ikla Markus 2104.84 1 : 0 1597.09 Abovyan Alexander GRE
EST Piik Sander 2095.30 0.5 : 0.5 1996.57 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2021.34 0.5 : 0.5 1961.88 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1924.92 1 : 0 1865.53 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round C5
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2104.84 0 : 1 2203.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2192.46 1 : 0 1960.61 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Piik Sander 2095.30 0 : 1 2163.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
GRE Zilinskas Zilvinas 1698.41 0 : 1 2021.34 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1961.88 1 : 0 1996.57 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1971.93 1 : 0 1867.31 Binihakis Michail GRE
GRE Abovyan Alexander 1597.09 0 : 1 1924.92 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
Round C6
Black Result White
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1961.88 1 : 0 2203.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1924.92 0 : 1 2192.46 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2104.84 0 : 1 2163.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Piik Sander 2095.30 1 : 0 2021.34 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
GRE Vladykin Nikita 1802.71 0 : 1 1996.57 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1971.93 1 : 0 1698.41 Zilinskas Zilvinas GRE
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1865.53 1 : 0 1597.09 Abovyan Alexander GRE
Round C7
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2192.46 0 : 1 2203.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2021.34 0 : 1 2163.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Ikla Markus 2104.84 1 : 0 1996.57 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Piik Sander 2095.30 0.5 : 0.5 1961.88 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1865.53 0 : 1 1971.93 Narva Mart EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1924.92 0 : 1 1960.61 Gromov Danila RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
EST Piik Sander 2095.30 0 : 1 2203.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2192.46 1 : 0 1971.93 Narva Mart EST
RUS Gromov Danila 1960.61 0 : 1 2163.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Ikla Markus 2104.84 1 : 0 1961.88 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2021.34 1 : 0 1597.09 Abovyan Alexander GRE
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1996.57 1 : 0 1673.30 Efthimakis Giannis GRE
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1924.92 0 : 1 1867.31 Binihakis Michail GRE
GRE Zilinskas Zilvinas 1698.41 1 : 0 1865.53 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round C9
Black Result White
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1996.57 0 : 1 2203.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1961.88 0 : 1 2192.46 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Narva Mart 1971.93 0 : 1 2163.96 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Piik Sander 2095.30 1 : 0 1698.41 Zilinskas Zilvinas GRE
GRE Efthimakis Giannis 1673.30 0 : 1 1865.53 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
GRE Abovyan Alexander 1597.09 0 : 1 1802.71 Vladykin Nikita GRE
Round D10
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1872.47 0 : 1 1899.57 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1854.23 1 : 0 1664.84 Zefi Simona GRE
Round D11
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1872.47 1 : 0 1455.10 Lufardaki Amalia GRE
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1854.23 1 : 0 1690.28 Juht Andres EST
RUS Gromov Ivan 1667.20 0 : 1 1848.80 Moisto Mairon EST
GRE Ibragim Agia 1841.21 1 : 0 1479.22 Gyini Andreas GRE
Round DH1
Black Result White
GRE Zilinskas Azuolas 1833.94 0 : 1 2088.24 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2088.24 1 : 0 1833.94 Abovyan Ilias GRE
GRE Gyini Elisa 1779.44 0 : 1 1899.57 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
GRE Nteka Aleksandra 1770.25 0 : 1 1872.47 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1854.23 1 : 0 1745.05 Efthimakis Ahileas GRE
GRE Gyini Andreas 1479.22 0 : 1 1848.80 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1574.11 1 : 0 1841.21 Ibragim Agia GRE
GRE Panagasidis Kostantinos 1776.15 1 : 0 1667.20 Gromov Ivan RUS
GRE Panagasidis Kostantinos 1776.15 1 : 0 1542.17 Kottaridi Marixenia GRE
Round DH2
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2088.24 1 : 0 1664.84 Zefi Simona GRE
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1899.57 1 : 0 1542.17 Kottaridi Marixenia GRE
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1872.47 1 : 0 1776.15 Panagasidis Kostantinos GRE
EST Moisto Mairon 1848.80 1 : 0 1854.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1667.20 1 : 0 1479.22 Gyini Andreas GRE
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1574.11 1 : 0 1455.10 Lufardaki Amalia GRE
Round DH3
Black Result White
GRE Panagasidis Kostantinos 1776.15 0 : 1 2088.24 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1899.57 1 : 0 1848.80 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1574.11 0 : 1 1872.47 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1854.23 1 : 0 1667.20 Gromov Ivan RUS
Round DH4
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2088.24 1 : 0 1899.57 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1872.47 1 : 0 1690.28 Juht Andres EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1854.23 1 : 0 1455.10 Lufardaki Amalia GRE
EST Moisto Mairon 1848.80 1 : 0 1574.11 Epifanova Alisa RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1667.20 1 : 0 1692.14 Kokranis Andreas GRE
Round DH5
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2088.24 0 : 1 1872.47 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1899.57 0 : 1 1854.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1848.80 1 : 0 1455.10 Lufardaki Amalia GRE
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1574.11 0 : 1 1667.20 Gromov Ivan RUS
Round DH6
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2088.24 1 : 0 1854.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1667.20 1 : 0 1899.57 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1848.80 0 : 1 1872.47 Stoyanov Egor RUS
GRE Gyini Andreas 1479.22 0 : 1 1574.11 Epifanova Alisa RUS
Round DH7
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2088.24 1 : 0 1667.20 Gromov Ivan RUS
GRE Ibragim Agia 1841.21 1 : 0 1872.47 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1854.23 1 : 0 1776.15 Panagasidis Kostantinos GRE
EST Moisto Mairon 1848.80 1 : 0 1664.84 Zefi Simona GRE
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1574.11 1 : 0 1542.17 Kottaridi Marixenia GRE
Round DH8
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2088.24 1 : 0 1848.80 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Epifanova Alisa 1574.11 0 : 1 1899.57 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1872.47 0 : 1 1854.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Gromov Ivan 1667.20 1 : 0 1455.10 Lufardaki Amalia GRE
Round DH9
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2088.24 1 : 0 1455.10 Lufardaki Amalia GRE
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1872.47 1 : 0 1667.20 Gromov Ivan RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1854.23 1 : 0 1574.11 Epifanova Alisa RUS
Round EF1
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2149.35 1 : 0 1765.88 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2097.21 0 : 1 2092.06 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1697.49 0 : 1 2035.73 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2035.00 1 : 0 1697.49 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
GRE Kokrani Urania 1617.83 0 : 1 1774.43 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1599.25 1 : 0 1558.58 Ibragim Jasmin GRE
Round EF2
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2149.35 1 : 0 1787.67 Bojga Maria GRE
RUS Stulova Kristina 2097.21 1 : 0 1558.58 Ibragim Jasmin GRE
RUS Sadova Taisia 2092.06 1 : 0 1599.25 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1774.43 0 : 1 2087.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1638.11 0 : 1 2035.73 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1765.88 1 : 0 1617.83 Kokrani Urania GRE
Round EF3
Black Result White
RUS Sadova Taisia 2092.06 0 : 1 2149.35 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2097.21 1 : 0 1819.82 Mihailidi Kristina GRE
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.64 1 : 0 2035.73 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2035.00 1 : 0 2087.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1638.11 1 : 0 2035.00 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1774.43 0 : 1 1787.67 Bojga Maria GRE
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1599.25 0 : 1 1765.88 Popova Daria RUS
Round EF4
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2149.35 1 : 0 2087.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2097.21 1 : 0 1787.67 Bojga Maria GRE
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2035.00 0 : 1 2092.06 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2035.73 1 : 0 1765.88 Popova Daria RUS
GRE Mihailidi Kristina 1819.82 1 : 0 1774.43 Makhina Alla RUS
Round EF5
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 2097.21 1 : 0 2149.35 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2092.06 1 : 0 2035.73 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.64 1 : 0 1558.58 Ibragim Jasmin GRE
GRE Bojga Maria 1787.67 0 : 1 2035.00 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1638.11 0 : 1 1774.43 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1697.49 0.5 : 0.5 1765.88 Popova Daria RUS
Round EF6
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2149.35 0 : 1 2035.00 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2035.73 1 : 0 2097.21 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2092.06 0.5 : 0.5 2087.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
GRE Mihailidi Kristina 1819.82 0 : 1 1765.88 Popova Daria RUS
Round EF7
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2149.35 1 : 0 1697.49 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2097.21 1 : 0 2087.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1765.88 0 : 1 2092.06 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2035.00 1 : 0 2035.73 Stulova Darya RUS
GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1638.11 0 : 1 1819.82 Mihailidi Kristina GRE
RUS Makhina Alla 1774.43 1 : 0 1558.58 Ibragim Jasmin GRE
Round EF8
Black Result White
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1599.25 0 : 1 2149.35 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2035.00 0 : 1 2097.21 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1774.43 0 : 1 2092.06 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.64 1 : 0 1819.82 Mihailidi Kristina GRE
RUS Stulova Darya 2035.73 1 : 0 1787.67 Bojga Maria GRE
GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1638.11 0 : 1 1765.88 Popova Daria RUS
Round EF9
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2149.35 1 : 0 2035.73 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1774.43 0 : 1 2097.21 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1697.49 0 : 1 2092.06 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.64 1 : 0 1787.67 Bojga Maria GRE
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2035.00 1 : 0 1617.83 Kokrani Urania GRE
GRE Panagasidi Eleni 1638.11 0 : 1 1599.25 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round H11
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2088.24 1 : 0 1574.11 Epifanova Alisa RUS
Round c1
Black Result White
RUS Gromov Danila 1960.61 0 : 1 2203.92 Metreveli Maksim RUS