Team World Championship

Place: Taipei, Chinese Taipei

Start: 2014-04-27, End: 2014-05-03

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 120

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2811.43 0.5 : 0.5 2597.51 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Taimla Tunnet 2761.32 0 : 1 2779.31 Chingin Konstantin RUS
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2739.35 0.5 : 0.5 2528.75 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2118.05 0 : 1 2722.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 1 : 0 2470.34 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.48 0 : 1 2662.42 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Lents Johann 2524.34 0 : 1 2633.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2394.14 0 : 1 2617.71 Chen Ko-Han TPE
JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2539.62 1 : 0 2615.91 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2458.18 1 : 0 2305.43 Ono Takayuki JPN
TPE Cheng Chih-Liang 2427.68 0 : 1 2375.46 Chen Wei-Han TPE
JPN Tada Ayako 2243.11 0 : 1 2372.13 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
Round 2
Black Result White
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 0.5 : 0.5 2804.82 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2779.31 1 : 0 2305.32 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2615.91 1 : 0 2761.32 Taimla Tunnet EST
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2739.35 0 : 1 2722.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
EST Soosõrv Ants 2662.42 1 : 0 2251.06 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2633.78 1 : 0 2375.46 Chen Wei-Han TPE
JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2539.62 0 : 1 2617.71 Chen Ko-Han TPE
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2528.75 1 : 0 2552.10 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2372.13 0 : 1 2524.34 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.48 0 : 1 2255.42 Chen Ya-Hui TPE
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2470.34 1 : 0 2513.18 Artemyev Sergey RUS
TPE Lin Shih-Pin 2446.65 1 : 0 2446.96 Tamura Kazumasa JPN
Round 3
Black Result White
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2446.96 0 : 1 2811.43 Meritee Ando EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2761.32 0.5 : 0.5 2804.82 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2739.35 1 : 0 2662.42 Soosõrv Ants EST
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2722.88 0.5 : 0.5 2597.51 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 1 : 0 2513.18 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2633.78 1 : 0 2446.65 Lin Shih-Pin TPE
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.48 0 : 1 2617.71 Chen Ko-Han TPE
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2470.34 0.5 : 0.5 2615.91 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2458.18 0.5 : 0.5 2552.10 Hõbemägi Martin EST
TPE Chen Wei-Han 2375.46 0 : 1 2528.75 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
JPN Ono Takayuki 2305.43 0 : 1 2394.14 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2251.06 1 : 0 2255.42 Chen Ya-Hui TPE
Round 4
Black Result White
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2118.05 0 : 1 2811.43 Meritee Ando EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2513.18 0 : 1 2804.82 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2539.62 0.5 : 0.5 2779.31 Chingin Konstantin RUS
EST Taimla Tunnet 2761.32 1 : 0 2470.34 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2633.78 0 : 1 2739.35 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2528.75 1 : 0 2722.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 1 : 0 2615.91 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2617.71 1 : 0 2251.06 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2458.18 1 : 0 2597.51 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2305.32 0 : 1 2552.10 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lents Johann 2524.34 1 : 0 2394.14 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 2432.84 1 : 0 2372.13 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2811.43 0 : 1 2722.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2470.34 0.5 : 0.5 2804.82 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2251.06 0 : 1 2779.31 Chingin Konstantin RUS
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 0 : 1 2761.32 Taimla Tunnet EST
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2305.32 0 : 1 2739.35 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
TPE Lin Shih-Pin 2446.65 0.5 : 0.5 2662.42 Soosõrv Ants EST
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2528.75 0 : 1 2633.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2597.51 0 : 1 2615.91 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2118.05 0 : 1 2539.62 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
EST Lents Johann 2524.34 0 : 1 2427.68 Cheng Chih-Liang TPE
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2513.18 1 : 0 2268.13 Mitsumori Masao JPN
TPE Chen Wei-Han 2375.46 0.5 : 0.5 2446.96 Tamura Kazumasa JPN
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2521.48 0 : 1 2811.43 Meritee Ando EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2552.10 0 : 1 2779.31 Chingin Konstantin RUS
EST Taimla Tunnet 2761.32 1 : 0 2513.18 Artemyev Sergey RUS
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2739.35 1 : 0 2268.13 Mitsumori Masao JPN
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2305.32 0 : 1 2722.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 0.5 : 0.5 2394.14 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
EST Lents Johann 2524.34 0 : 1 2633.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2617.71 1 : 0 2255.42 Chen Ya-Hui TPE
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2528.75 1 : 0 2539.62 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2458.18 1 : 0 2305.43 Ono Takayuki JPN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2446.96 0 : 1 2372.13 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2118.05 0 : 1 2432.84 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2811.43 1 : 0 2615.91 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 1 : 0 2804.82 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2779.31 0.5 : 0.5 2470.34 Lin Liu-Min TPE
EST Taimla Tunnet 2761.32 1 : 0 2528.75 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2722.88 1 : 0 2739.35 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2251.06 0 : 1 2662.42 Soosõrv Ants EST
TPE Chen Wei-Han 2375.46 0 : 1 2633.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2617.71 0.5 : 0.5 2539.62 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2305.32 0.5 : 0.5 2597.51 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2552.10 1 : 0 2305.43 Ono Takayuki JPN
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2394.14 0 : 1 2521.48 Kryuchok Roman RUS
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2446.96 1 : 0 2446.65 Lin Shih-Pin TPE
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2811.43 1 : 0 2539.62 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2804.82 0.5 : 0.5 2761.32 Taimla Tunnet EST
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2617.71 0 : 1 2779.31 Chingin Konstantin RUS
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2722.88 0.5 : 0.5 2597.51 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 1 : 0 2513.18 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2633.78 0 : 1 2432.84 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2615.91 1 : 0 2255.42 Chen Ya-Hui TPE
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2458.18 0 : 1 2552.10 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2528.75 1 : 0 2470.34 Lin Liu-Min TPE
JPN Tada Ayako 2243.11 0 : 1 2524.34 Lents Johann EST
TPE Chen Wei-Han 2375.46 1 : 0 2372.13 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
JPN Ono Takayuki 2305.43 0.5 : 0.5 2305.32 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
Round 9
Black Result White
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2470.34 0 : 1 2811.43 Meritee Ando EST
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2779.31 1 : 0 2458.18 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2633.78 0 : 1 2739.35 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2722.88 0 : 1 2615.91 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 1 : 0 2528.75 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2662.42 1 : 0 2394.14 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2617.71 1 : 0 2251.06 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2305.32 0 : 1 2552.10 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2539.62 1 : 0 2521.48 Kryuchok Roman RUS
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2118.05 0 : 1 2524.34 Lents Johann EST
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2446.96 1 : 0 2513.18 Artemyev Sergey RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2372.13 1 : 0 2446.65 Lin Shih-Pin TPE
Round 10
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2811.43 1 : 0 2427.68 Cheng Chih-Liang TPE
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2804.82 1 : 0 2470.34 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2779.31 1 : 0 2251.06 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2717.75 0 : 1 2761.32 Taimla Tunnet EST
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2739.35 1 : 0 2118.05 Chang Chia-Cheng TPE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2552.10 0.5 : 0.5 2722.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
EST Soosõrv Ants 2662.42 0 : 1 2617.71 Chen Ko-Han TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2615.91 0 : 1 2633.78 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
JPN Ono Takayuki 2305.43 0 : 1 2597.51 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
TPE Chen Ya-Hui 2255.42 0 : 1 2539.62 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2528.75 1 : 0 2513.18 Artemyev Sergey RUS
JPN Tada Ayako 2243.11 0 : 1 2375.46 Chen Wei-Han TPE