Team World Championship

Place: Taipei, Chinese Taipei

Start: 2014-04-27, End: 2014-05-03

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 120

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2810.55 0.5 : 0.5 2596.33 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Taimla Tunnet 2759.96 0 : 1 2778.30 Chingin Konstantin RUS
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2738.94 0.5 : 0.5 2527.91 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2117.83 0 : 1 2721.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 1 : 0 2469.65 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.41 0 : 1 2660.87 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Lents Johann 2523.22 0 : 1 2632.51 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2393.44 0 : 1 2616.65 Chen Ko-Han TPE
JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2538.96 1 : 0 2615.42 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2457.88 1 : 0 2304.25 Ono Takayuki JPN
TPE Cheng Chih-Liang 2427.11 0 : 1 2375.08 Chen Wei-Han TPE
JPN Tada Ayako 2242.43 0 : 1 2371.42 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
Round 2
Black Result White
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 0.5 : 0.5 2804.49 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2778.30 1 : 0 2304.47 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2615.42 1 : 0 2759.96 Taimla Tunnet EST
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2738.94 0 : 1 2721.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
EST Soosõrv Ants 2660.87 1 : 0 2250.18 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2632.51 1 : 0 2375.08 Chen Wei-Han TPE
JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2538.96 0 : 1 2616.65 Chen Ko-Han TPE
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2527.91 1 : 0 2543.19 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2371.42 0 : 1 2523.22 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.41 0 : 1 2254.76 Chen Ya-Hui TPE
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2469.65 1 : 0 2511.76 Artemyev Sergey RUS
TPE Lin Shih-Pin 2445.85 1 : 0 2446.26 Tamura Kazumasa JPN
Round 3
Black Result White
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2446.26 0 : 1 2810.55 Meritee Ando EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2759.96 0.5 : 0.5 2804.49 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2738.94 1 : 0 2660.87 Soosõrv Ants EST
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2721.88 0.5 : 0.5 2596.33 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 1 : 0 2511.76 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2632.51 1 : 0 2445.85 Lin Shih-Pin TPE
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.41 0 : 1 2616.65 Chen Ko-Han TPE
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2469.65 0.5 : 0.5 2615.42 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2457.88 0.5 : 0.5 2543.19 Hõbemägi Martin EST
TPE Chen Wei-Han 2375.08 0 : 1 2527.91 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
JPN Ono Takayuki 2304.25 0 : 1 2393.44 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2250.18 1 : 0 2254.76 Chen Ya-Hui TPE
Round 4
Black Result White
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2117.83 0 : 1 2810.55 Meritee Ando EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2511.76 0 : 1 2804.49 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2538.96 0.5 : 0.5 2778.30 Chingin Konstantin RUS
EST Taimla Tunnet 2759.96 1 : 0 2469.65 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2632.51 0 : 1 2738.94 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2527.91 1 : 0 2721.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 1 : 0 2615.42 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2616.65 1 : 0 2250.18 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2457.88 1 : 0 2596.33 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2304.47 0 : 1 2543.19 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lents Johann 2523.22 1 : 0 2393.44 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 2432.32 1 : 0 2371.42 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2810.55 0 : 1 2721.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2469.65 0.5 : 0.5 2804.49 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2250.18 0 : 1 2778.30 Chingin Konstantin RUS
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 0 : 1 2759.96 Taimla Tunnet EST
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2304.47 0 : 1 2738.94 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
TPE Lin Shih-Pin 2445.85 0.5 : 0.5 2660.87 Soosõrv Ants EST
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2527.91 0 : 1 2632.51 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2596.33 0 : 1 2615.42 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2117.83 0 : 1 2538.96 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
EST Lents Johann 2523.22 0 : 1 2427.11 Cheng Chih-Liang TPE
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2511.76 1 : 0 2266.55 Mitsumori Masao JPN
TPE Chen Wei-Han 2375.08 0.5 : 0.5 2446.26 Tamura Kazumasa JPN
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2513.41 0 : 1 2810.55 Meritee Ando EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2543.19 0 : 1 2778.30 Chingin Konstantin RUS
EST Taimla Tunnet 2759.96 1 : 0 2511.76 Artemyev Sergey RUS
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2738.94 1 : 0 2266.55 Mitsumori Masao JPN
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2304.47 0 : 1 2721.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 0.5 : 0.5 2393.44 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
EST Lents Johann 2523.22 0 : 1 2632.51 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2616.65 1 : 0 2254.76 Chen Ya-Hui TPE
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2527.91 1 : 0 2538.96 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2457.88 1 : 0 2304.25 Ono Takayuki JPN
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2446.26 0 : 1 2371.42 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2117.83 0 : 1 2432.32 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2810.55 1 : 0 2615.42 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 1 : 0 2804.49 Nakamura Shigeru JPN
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2778.30 0.5 : 0.5 2469.65 Lin Liu-Min TPE
EST Taimla Tunnet 2759.96 1 : 0 2527.91 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2721.88 1 : 0 2738.94 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2250.18 0 : 1 2660.87 Soosõrv Ants EST
TPE Chen Wei-Han 2375.08 0 : 1 2632.51 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2616.65 0.5 : 0.5 2538.96 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2304.47 0.5 : 0.5 2596.33 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2543.19 1 : 0 2304.25 Ono Takayuki JPN
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 2393.44 0 : 1 2513.41 Kryuchok Roman RUS
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2446.26 1 : 0 2445.85 Lin Shih-Pin TPE
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2810.55 1 : 0 2538.96 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2804.49 0.5 : 0.5 2759.96 Taimla Tunnet EST
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2616.65 0 : 1 2778.30 Chingin Konstantin RUS
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2721.88 0.5 : 0.5 2596.33 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 1 : 0 2511.76 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2632.51 0 : 1 2432.32 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2615.42 1 : 0 2254.76 Chen Ya-Hui TPE
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2457.88 0 : 1 2543.19 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2527.91 1 : 0 2469.65 Lin Liu-Min TPE
JPN Tada Ayako 2242.43 0 : 1 2523.22 Lents Johann EST
TPE Chen Wei-Han 2375.08 1 : 0 2371.42 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
JPN Ono Takayuki 2304.25 0.5 : 0.5 2304.47 Huang Yen-Hua TPE
Round 9
Black Result White
TPE Lin Liu-Min 2469.65 0 : 1 2810.55 Meritee Ando EST
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2778.30 1 : 0 2457.88 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2632.51 0 : 1 2738.94 Oosumi Yuuki JPN
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2721.88 0 : 1 2615.42 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 1 : 0 2527.91 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2660.87 1 : 0 2393.44 Chien Yung-Hsuan TPE
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2616.65 1 : 0 2250.18 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
TPE Huang Yen-Hua 2304.47 0 : 1 2543.19 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 2538.96 1 : 0 2513.41 Kryuchok Roman RUS
TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 2117.83 0 : 1 2523.22 Lents Johann EST
JPN Tamura Kazumasa 2446.26 1 : 0 2511.76 Artemyev Sergey RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2371.42 1 : 0 2445.85 Lin Shih-Pin TPE
Round 10
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2810.55 1 : 0 2427.11 Cheng Chih-Liang TPE
JPN Nakamura Shigeru 2804.49 1 : 0 2469.65 Lin Liu-Min TPE
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2778.30 1 : 0 2250.18 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 2716.67 0 : 1 2759.96 Taimla Tunnet EST
JPN Oosumi Yuuki 2738.94 1 : 0 2117.83 Chang Chia-Cheng TPE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2543.19 0.5 : 0.5 2721.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
EST Soosõrv Ants 2660.87 0 : 1 2616.65 Chen Ko-Han TPE
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2615.42 0 : 1 2632.51 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
JPN Ono Takayuki 2304.25 0 : 1 2596.33 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
TPE Chen Ya-Hui 2254.76 0 : 1 2538.96 Fukui Nobuhiro JPN
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2527.91 1 : 0 2511.76 Artemyev Sergey RUS
JPN Tada Ayako 2242.43 0 : 1 2375.08 Chen Wei-Han TPE