Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B

Place: Tutaev, Russia

Start: 2012-03-26, End: 2012-03-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 66

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Puh Alexander 2074.91 0 : 1 2518.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2051.39 0 : 1 2480.51 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.93 1 : 0 1959.58 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.81 1 : 0 1961.99 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2068.62 1 : 0 1850.48 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1993.41 1 : 0 1916.37 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2518.15 1 : 0 2386.81 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.51 1 : 0 1961.99 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.93 1 : 0 1850.48 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1993.41 0 : 1 2074.91 Puh Alexander RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1916.37 0 : 1 2068.62 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1959.58 0 : 1 2051.39 Semyonov Oleg RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1993.41 0 : 1 2518.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.81 1 : 0 2480.51 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.93 0 : 1 1916.37 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Puh Alexander 2074.91 0.5 : 0.5 2068.62 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1850.48 0 : 1 2051.39 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1961.99 0.5 : 0.5 1959.58 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2068.62 0 : 1 2518.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1959.58 0 : 1 2480.51 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Puh Alexander 2074.91 0 : 1 2472.93 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.81 1 : 0 1993.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1916.37 0 : 1 2051.39 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1961.99 1 : 0 1850.48 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.93 0 : 1 2518.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.51 1 : 0 1850.48 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.81 1 : 0 1959.58 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2051.39 0 : 1 2074.91 Puh Alexander RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2068.62 0 : 1 1993.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1916.37 0 : 1 1961.99 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2518.15 1 : 0 2051.39 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.51 1 : 0 1916.37 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1993.41 0 : 1 2472.93 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.81 1 : 0 2068.62 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1961.99 0 : 1 2074.91 Puh Alexander RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1959.58 1 : 0 1850.48 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2518.15 1 : 0 1961.99 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.51 1 : 0 2074.91 Puh Alexander RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2068.62 0 : 1 2472.93 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.81 1 : 0 1850.48 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2051.39 0 : 1 1993.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1959.58 1 : 0 1916.37 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.51 0.5 : 0.5 2518.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.93 1 : 0 2386.81 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Puh Alexander 2074.91 1 : 0 1959.58 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2051.39 1 : 0 2068.62 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1993.41 0 : 1 1961.99 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1916.37 0 : 1 1850.48 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2518.15 1 : 0 1959.58 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.51 1 : 0 1993.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2051.39 0 : 1 2472.93 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1916.37 0 : 1 2386.81 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Puh Alexander 2074.91 1 : 0 1850.48 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2068.62 0 : 1 1961.99 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2518.15 1 : 0 1850.48 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2480.51 1 : 0 2068.62 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.93 1 : 0 1961.99 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.81 0.5 : 0.5 2051.39 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 1916.37 0 : 1 2074.91 Puh Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1993.41 1 : 0 1959.58 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2518.15 1 : 0 1916.37 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2472.93 1 : 0 2480.51 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2386.81 1 : 0 2074.91 Puh Alexander RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2068.62 0 : 1 1959.58 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2051.39 0.5 : 0.5 1961.99 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1850.48 0 : 1 1993.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS